These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET
3 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
4 Ryan White Athletes by Design
5 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
6 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
7 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
8 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
9 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
10 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
11 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy
12 Karl Nelson QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
13 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice
14 Frank Cundiff Team Six Project
15 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
16 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
17 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
18 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
19 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
20 John Green Intent
21 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
22 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO I
23 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
24 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy
25 Marc Bertucco 0
26 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing/ WMBF
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing

Men Cat 2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation
2 Will Owen AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
3 Derrick Chavarria GFlow
4 Jyven Gonzalez Gflow Cycling Team
5 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
6 Antoine Bergeron Ignite Junior Cycling
7 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
8 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation
9 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation
10 David Mccuskey Okay CC
11 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
12 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
13 Brian Musum MACC Racing
14 Trevor Holowaty xXx Racing - Athletico
15 Emerson Cifuentes Omnia
16 Michael Morales Kefi Racing
17 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
18 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
19 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
20 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
21 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo
22 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
23 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation
24 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
25 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
26 Jacob Kucik 0
27 Liam O'connor DCC
28 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
29 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team
30 Daniel Davidson 0
31 Donald Hersam SJBC
32 Luke Mather unattached
33 Juan david Fonseca solano 0
34 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
35 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
36 Stephen Cameron 0
37 Wasani Castro New Haven Angels
38 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
39 Jordan Holicky Synergy
40 Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
41 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
42 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
43 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
44 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
45 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing
46 Che Nunez AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
47 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
48 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
49 Travis Dittmer South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
50 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
51 Max Broening University of Chicago
52 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
53 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
DNF Shawn Codd Gflow Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Smith New Haven Angels

Men Cat 3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling
2 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
3 George Elias New Haven Angels
4 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
5 Decker David Adapt Cycling
6 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
7 Linden Spence Attack Racing
8 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin/Midwest Specialt
9 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling
10 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
11 Claudio Marquez 0
12 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
13 Cameron Morris Bermuda Junior Cycling
14 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
15 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
16 Matthew Richards Mustangs
17 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
18 John Burchmore Okay CC
19 Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
20 John Cortes 0
21 Debruine Noah Turbo
22 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
23 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
24 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy
25 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
26 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
27 Paolo Morales Okay CC
28 Andres Vera Okay CC
29 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
30 Gregory Nash INTENT
31 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Sn
32 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy
33 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
34 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy (CCA)
35 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
36 Logan Kelly CS Velo
37 Michael Waller 0
38 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
39 David Fry independent
40 Hayden Tolley 0
41 Mario Washington Burrowes Brothers Bikes
42 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
43 Sam Cherchian Northstar Development Cycling
44 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
45 Che'quan Richardson Bicycle Works
46 Thomas Francisco New Haven Angels
47 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
48 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
49 Joshua Cooper Attack Racing
50 Adam Marong New Haven Angels
DNF Bradford Dahms GREEN LINE VELO
DNF Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
DNF Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
DNF Brody Mann Attack Racing

Men Cat 4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
2 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
3 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
4 Caleb Short OYRB Racing Team
5 Todd Byers EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
7 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
8 Zane Meyer nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
9 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
10 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
11 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
12 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
14 Zach Bordeau Gray Duck Racing
15 Jackson Moran University of Wisconsin-Plattev
16 Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
17 Ryan Petrey EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
18 Drake Dash Athletes by Design
19 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
20 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
21 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing
22 Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
23 Jeffrey Priddy 0
24 Brendan Batliner 0
25 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
26 Evan Fong Chicago United
27 Max Schneider Buffalo Bicycling Club
28 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
29 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
30 Ryan Satterlee 0
31 Thomas Borowski CUTTERS
32 Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
33 Basil Wang 0
34 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing
35 Nick Gawlik 0
36 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
37 Anwar Eaton 0
38 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
39 Diego Hernandez 0
40 Gary Ho Projekt

Men Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donny Friedman 0
2 Willy Gomez Them Bammas Racing
3 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
4 Albino Garcia Blackhawks team cycling
5 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
6 Philip Perez Ordonez Bicycle Club
7 Ryan A richert 0
8 Timothy Mellas 0
9 Gregory Carver 0
10 Alejandro Castillo xXx Racing
11 Bobby Lee 0
12 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
13 Darryl Mathis Major Taylor Louisville
14 Aaron Hopkins 0
15 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar 0
16 Jacob Kempka 0
17 Lamarr Mcdaniel Team Cycling Royalty
18 Conrad Beech 0
19 Shawn Hart 0
20 Scott Levengood 0
DNF Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
DNF Boysie Agullana FAB
DNF Robin Blair FVBSC

Women Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Regina Doty 0
3 Anika Brants Attack Racing
4 Grace Saccone CCB p/b Levine Law Group
5 Serena Grodski MRCC Women's U21 Project
6 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
7 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling
8 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
9 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
10 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
11 Maggie Feikes Woodward Endurance
12 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Kristen Taylor MRCC Women's U21 Project
14 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING
15 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
16 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective
17 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
18 Eve Buczkowski Attack Racing
19 Annabelle Miller Bermuda Junior Cycling
20 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
21 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
22 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
23 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
24 Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement
25 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
26 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
27 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
28 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
29 Stephanie Clark 0
30 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
31 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
32 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
33 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
34 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
35 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective
36 Azyra Franklin Team Abundance
37 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MRCC Women's U21 Project
38 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
39 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
40 Brooklyn Raddin Virginia’s Blue Ridge TW
41 Charlotte Poll Attack Racing
42 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club
43 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
44 Ajay Baker United Cycling
45 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club
46 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
47 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement
48 Emma Balding Team Mack
49 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
50 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
DNF Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TW

Women Cat 4/Novice Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
2 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
3 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
4 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
5 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
7 Charlotte Millington Bermuda Junior Cycling
8 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
9 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
10 Gabrielle Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
11 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan
12 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
13 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
14 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
DNF Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing