These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Brown Crca/to Be Determined 1:26:20
2 Matthew Schechter Big Hit Racing 1:26:20
3 Daniel Arango Hilltop Racing Team 1:26:21
4 Joshua Qian Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 1:26:45
5 Jhoan Caicedo Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:26:45
6 Fonseca Juan Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:26:45
7 Scott Rettino Crca/to Be Determined 1:26:45
8 Patrick Brown Nepa Velo Pb Discovernepa 1:26:45
9 David Ramirez Affinity Cycles 1:26:46
10 Javier Burgos Hilltop Racing Team 1:26:46
11 David Mccuskey Crca / Team Veselka 1:26:46
12 Samuel Torres 1:26:47
13 Zach Kuster 1:26:47
14 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 1:26:47
15 Pascal Lamour 1:26:47
16 James Robinson Crca/djbanks 1:26:47
17 Luke Rosica Kruiscx 1:26:47
18 Andrew Weigand Crca/fohr Trek 1:26:48
19 Mayron Betancur Specialized Glass Co. Cycling Team 1:26:48
20 Leron Calistro Ride Ya Bike 1:26:48
21 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports 1:26:48
22 Brian Wolff Carl Hart Racing 1:26:48
23 Jose Luis pea Bicycle Hbitat - Verge Sport 1:26:48
24 Baker Donahue Crca/to Be Determined 1:26:48
25 Shawn Faynik Century Road Club Of America 1:26:49
26 Gabriel Schuster Kruiscx 1:26:49
27 Messiah Davis Crca / Team Veselka 1:26:49
28 Brian Hansen Crca/rockstar Games 1:26:49
29 Mario Washington 1:26:49
30 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 1:26:49
31 Max Jacob Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:26:49
32 Moritz Moeller Rc Die Schwalben Muenchen 1:26:49
33 Lawrence Nurse 1:26:49
34 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 1:26:50
35 Kristian Noboa Crca/g4d Productions Racing 1:26:50
36 Stefan Miller Hilltop Racing Team 1:26:50
37 Shane Marshall Crca/to Be Determined 1:26:51
38 Kory Kruse Crca / Team Veselka 1:26:51
39 Jose Blanco 1:26:52
40 Austin Meyer Century Road Club Assoc 1:26:52
41 Alexei Zakharov Crca / Team Veselka 1:26:52
42 Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:26:53
43 Ian Moran Verge Sport 1:26:54
44 Diego Monsalve Hilltop Racing Team 1:26:54
45 Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr-trek 1:26:54
46 Oscar Emilio serech chan Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org 1:26:54
47 Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24 1:26:54
48 Michael Kuehn Crca / Team Veselka 1:26:55
49 John Watson Crca 1:26:58
50 Alvaro Soltero Crca/to Be Determined 1:27:00
51 Seong Wang 1:27:00
52 Sam Xu 1:27:07
53 Peter Gunn Crca / Team Veselka 1:27:13
54 Lucas Barash-david Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 1:28:31
55 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined 1:29:20
56 Jack Gazard Crca / Team Veselka 1:30:07
57 Carlos Walton 58:09:00
58 Angelo Calilap 34:50:00

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Wenk 40:35.0
2 Juan Andres ocampo Hilltop Racing Team 41:25.0
3 Dominic Michaelides Kruiscx 41:25.0
4 Benjamin Wucher Crca 41:25.0
5 Carlos Silva Hilltop Racing Team 41:25.0
6 Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike 41:25.0
7 Daniel Hernandez 41:25.0
8 Nate Baltikas Setanta 41:26.0
9 Paulo Santos Hilltop Racing Team 41:26.0
10 Andrew Lucas Kruiscx 41:26.0
11 Kevin Wang 41:26.0
12 Baird Newbern Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 41:26.0
13 Noah Kanter Crcdf/bicyclesnyc 41:26.0
14 Gregory Guida 41:26.0
15 Patrick Cines Century Road Club Assoc 41:27.0
16 James Buckley Crca 41:27.0
17 Tuomas Kronqvist Crca 41:27.0
18 Ari Ebens Star Track 41:28.0
19 Daniel Spangenberger 41:28.0
20 Claudio Santos Hilltop Racing Team 41:28.0
21 David Flores 41:28.0
22 Christopher Ick Kruiscx 41:28.0
23 Anthony Scelza Crca/kruiscx 41:28.0
24 Curwin Laurent Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 41:37.0
25 Kunle Martins Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 41:43.0
26 Jonah Buchanan 41:45.0
27 Ian Jackson 41:46.0
28 Peter Findley 42:37.0
29 Isaac Blasenstein Crca/kruiscx 44:02.0
30 Bryan Hernandez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team Team 44:08.0
31 Avery Baker Star Track Cycling 44:09.0
32 Oscar Rivera 44:10.0
33 Daniel Weiss 44:43.0
34 Cris Forelli Nepa Velo P/b Discovernepa 45:46.0
35 Darian Welsh 46:46.0
36 Luis Guevara 46:48.0
37 Miguel Angel toc pablo Sanba Cycling Team 46:49.0
38 Max Ebens Star Track 49:15.0
39 Jonny Soto-altrogge Team Onyx 49:39.0
DNF Joseph Flynn Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial
DNF Joseph Szczechowicz Crca
DNF Raphael Gordon
DNF Kyung You

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 1:10:10
2 Johann Burrowes Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 1:10:10
3 Erkko Etula Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:10:10
4 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka 1:10:10
5 Luiz Lanfredi Crca/big Hit Racing 1:10:11
6 Daniel Holmes Crca/rockstar Games 1:10:11
7 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonderwheel Cycling 1:10:11
8 Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation 1:10:11
9 Louisgie Shoy 1:10:11
10 Willie Payton Crca/axis 1:10:11
11 David Sommerville Verge Sport 1:10:11
12 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 1:10:12
13 Rich Ferraro Undrbudr Racing 1:10:12
14 Keith Ryan Crca/axis 1:10:12
15 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/metra Team 1:10:12
16 Joseph Orgera Triangle Cyclists 1:10:12
17 Franois Souman Paris Cycliste Olympique 1:10:12
18 Dieter Egli Crca/nycc Racing 1:10:13
19 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:10:13
20 Kaveh Haghtalab 1:10:14
21 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54/thrive Spine And Sport Cycling 1:10:14
22 Samuel Martinez Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 1:10:14
23 Jason Brown Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 1:10:14
24 Haluk Sarci Crca /deno's Wonder Wheel 1:10:15
25 Vince Cheng Crca/g4d Productions Racing 1:10:15
26 Dennis Hrehowsik Tri State Velo 1:10:15
27 J Rorech Crca/ Burrowes Brothers Bikes 1:10:15
28 Jacek Boral Crca/axis 1:10:15
29 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:10:15
30 Vladimir Rabinovich 1:10:16
31 Robb Lee Dc Velo Racing 1:10:16
32 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/team Veselka 1:10:16
33 Unknown Rider Crca/rockstar Games 1:10:16
34 Mark Moore 1:10:18
35 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games 1:10:18
36 Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing Team 1:10:19
37 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:10:20
38 Brian Hammond Crca/g4d Productions Racing 1:10:21
39 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike 1:10:21
40 Anthony Lowe Burrowes Brothers Bikes 1:10:21
41 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 1:10:31
42 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 1:10:38
43 Caryl Gale Crca 1:10:42
44 Charles Issendorf 1:10:42
45 Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 1:11:27
46 Paul Burrowes Crca / Burrowes Brothers Bikes 1:11:31
47 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games 1:11:31
48 Alexander Pavlotskiy 1:15:16
49 Oguz Orkan 1:15:28
50 Edward Burlem Verge Sport 1:16:48
DNF Elizabeth Gloeggler

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / W.0 Racing 58:14:00
2 Galen Bolard 3t Q&m Cycling 58:14:00
3 Emma Fudge Kruiscx 58:14:00
4 Shane Ferro Crca / Tobedetermined 58:15:00
5 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 58:15:00
6 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/rockstar Games 58:15:00
7 Claudia Cortinez Crca/rockstar Games 58:15:00
8 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / W.0 Racing 58:15:00
9 Mary Farner 58:15:00
10 Sera Koo Chill Racing Nyc 58:15:00
11 Diana Cano Ride Ya Bike Inc 58:15:00
12 Kathleen Emerson Crca/dave Jordan Racing 58:16:00
13 Krista Ricciardi Crca/dave Jordan Racing 58:16:00
14 Natalie Gulla Crca / W.0 Racing 58:16:00
15 Hannah Camhi Crca / To Be Determined 58:16:00
16 Pearl Goldman Crca / Dave Jordan Racing 58:17:00
17 Alex Graves Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:03:38
18 Akira Edmonds 1:03:38
19 Asa Goto Team Veselka 1:03:38