These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Stelljes ISCORP 00:00:00
2 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:04
3 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
4 Brant Speed 787 Racing 00:00:11
5 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-David 00:00:14
6 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:19
7 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:20
8 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-David 00:00:21
9 Taylor Little DIY Music p/b Chainh 00:00:26
10 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:28
11 Zach Reed Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:29
12 Jacob Lasley Soundpony 00:00:36
13 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:37
14 Daniel Harm Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:38
15 Josh Gilligham ISCORP 00:00:38
16 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 00:00:38
17 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:39
18 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:39
19 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough 00:00:40
20 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:43
21 Nicholas Coil Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:45
22 Caleb Fuchs Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:46
23 Travis Kropf Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:47
24 Sebastian Jozwiak Lifesport 00:00:49
25 Dylan Jones Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:50
26 Eric Haynes BMC/Walmart 00:00:56
27 John Stowe Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:00:56
28 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:56
29 Stephan Hirsch 787 Racing 00:00:57
30 William Fiser Shama Cycles 00:00:57
31 Bryan Mcvey Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:58
32 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-David 00:01:00
33 Corey Ray Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:01
34 Brian Rach ISCORP 00:01:01
35 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:01:02
36 Adam Mills Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:03
37 Cory Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:01:04
38 Adam Kaye Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:07
39 Nathaniel Beams Park Place Dealershi 00:01:10
40 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b Ice 00:01:10
41 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered 00:01:12
42 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:01:13
43 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing 00:01:13
44 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:01:13
45 Benjamin Stover Trade Wind Energy Cy 00:01:16
46 Naveen John TriSports Cycling/Ec 00:01:17
47 Garrett Grow team soundpony 00:01:18
48 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services/T 00:01:19
49 Alexander Gibson Think!Finance Cyclin 00:01:20
50 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough 00:01:20
51 Loren Dodson Velossimo Racing 00:01:21
52 Ryan Dromgoole Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:22
53 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:01:22
54 Shawn Hodges Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:23
55 Nicholas Frye Team Wisconsin 00:01:26
56 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tulsa 00:01:26
57 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:26
58 William Stolte Tradewind Energy/Eri 00:01:27
59 Josh Oxendine Chain Heart Cyling S 00:01:27
60 Stephen Mire LaS'port Elite 00:01:29
61 Alex Grman Gateway Harley-David 00:01:29
62 Nicholas Boulle DNA Racing Team 00:01:29
63 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward 00:01:30
64 Greg Hercules Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:30
65 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing 00:01:31
66 Jonathan Lang LaS'port Elite 00:01:31
67 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:01:33
68 Kyle Sigl Think!Finance Cyclin 00:01:36
69 Jacob White Tulsa Tough 00:01:37
70 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 00:01:39
71 Andre Mcnulty Trisports Cycling/Ec 00:01:41
72 David Paquette KS Energy Services/T 00:01:41
73 Jonathan Heile KS Energy Services/T 00:01:41
74 Joey Iuliano Astellas Oncology p/ 00:01:44
75 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered 00:01:45
76 Michael Lalla Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:45
77 Brice Jones Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:46
78 Kenneth Day Shama Cycles 00:01:46
79 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough 00:01:47
80 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:48
81 Brian Ellis TriSports Cycling/Ec 00:01:49
82 Brody Pasciullo ISCORP 00:01:51
83 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team 00:01:51
84 Matt Jones okc velo 00:01:53
85 Collin Davis Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:54
86 Abraham Mcnutt Merrill Lynch Cyclin 00:01:55
87 Jesse Moran Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:01:59
88 Zachary Lytle Park Place Dealershi 00:02:00
89 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop / T 00:02:01
90 Jake Andrews Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:02:02
91 Nicholas Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:02:04
92 Michael Wilder Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:02:05
93 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:15
94 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 00:02:17
95 Thomas Price Mercy Cycling Team 00:02:18
96 Marc Walter Unattached 00:02:18
97 John Ryan Think!Finance Cyclin 00:02:21
98 Lee Bumgarner Team Mack Racing Ass 00:02:23
99 Cory St clair Astellas Oncology p/ 00:02:24
100 Tim Norris Gateway Harley-David 00:02:39
101 Jed Rogers 787 Racing 00:02:44
102 Joshua Carter Dogfish Racing Team 00:03:29
103 Brian Parks Team Undiscovered 00:03:38

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
2 Sebastian Salas Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:05
3 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:06
4 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:07
5 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 00:00:10
6 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 00:00:10
7 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:11
8 Andres Diaz corales Team Exergy 00:00:13
9 Ben Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:13
10 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 00:00:13
11 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:15
12 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:15
13 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:17
14 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 00:00:17
15 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:18
16 Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:19
17 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:20
18 Edwin Avila Columbian National Team 00:00:20
19 Christian Helmig ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:21
20 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:21
21 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:23
22 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:23
23 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:25
24 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:27
25 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:27
26 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 00:00:27
27 Christopher Parrish Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:28
28 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:28
29 Andrew Bajadali Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:28
30 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 00:00:28
31 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:31
32 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 00:00:33
33 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:34
34 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 00:00:34
35 Chad Haga Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:34
36 Liam Donoghue XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:00:36
37 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:37
38 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 00:00:37
39 Curtis Winsor Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:38
40 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:39
41 Eric Young BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:40
42 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:41
43 Christian Parrett Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:41
44 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:42
45 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:42
46 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:42
47 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:44
48 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:44
49 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:44
50 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 00:00:44
51 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:47
52 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 00:00:47
53 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:48
54 Bruno Langlois Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:49
55 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:50
56 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:50
57 Brett Tivers Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:52
58 Chris Aten Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:53
59 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:54
60 Adam Farabaugh XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:55
61 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:56
62 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:59
63 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:01
64 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:01
65 Ryan Aitcheson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:02
66 Winston David Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:02
67 Zach Hughes Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:03
68 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:04
69 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:04
70 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:01:06
71 Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:06
72 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:09
73 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:10
74 Christopher Barton BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:01:11
75 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:11
76 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:11
77 James Schurman Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:15
78 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:01:16
79 Shane Braley Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:19
80 Jonathan Toftoy XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:01:20
81 Craig Magee Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:01:20
82 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:01:21
83 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:22
84 Tucker Olander Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:01:23
85 Logan Loader Team Exergy 00:01:23
86 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:01:24
87 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:26
88 Max Korus Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:01:26
89 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:31
90 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:31
91 Noe Gianetti Team Exergy 00:01:32
92 David Moyer XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:01:34
93 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:01:35
94 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:01:41
95 Sean Barrie XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:01:42
96 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 00:01:45
97 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:01:46
98 Isaac Enderline BMC-Hincapie Development 00:01:46
99 Gerald Tucker Athletix Cyclig Team 00:01:47
100 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:51
101 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:01:54
102 Andrew Gonzales ELBOWZ Racing 00:01:59
103 Evan Mundy Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:02:06
104 Andrew Meyer BMC-Hincapie Development 00:02:08
105 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:02:11
106 Simon Bennett Athletix Cyclig Team 00:02:21
107 William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:02:21
108 Kris French Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:02:25
109 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 00:02:34

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:00:00
2 Kathryn Donovan FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:01
3 Maria Luisa calle williams Colombian National T 00:00:02
4 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:03
5 Jade Wilcoxson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:08
6 Anna Sanders FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:16
7 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:20
8 Rachel Warner FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:21
9 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:00:22
10 Lauren Stephens FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:28
11 Lex Albrecht Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:36
12 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO 00:00:39
13 Emma Grant Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:44
14 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:00:48
15 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:59
16 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:59
17 Courteney Lowe Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:01
18 Joy Mcculloch Helen's Racing 00:01:14
19 Scotti Lechuga Leborne 00:01:16
20 Jennifer Purcell Team TIBCO 00:01:17
21 Annie Ewart Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:19
22 Jerika Hutchinson Fremont Bank Cycling 00:01:21
23 Merideth Miller Team TIBCO 00:01:26
24 Jessica Prinner Hotter'N Hell Hundre 00:01:34
25 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:01:37
26 Amy Mcguire FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:01:44
27 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO 00:01:48
28 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback p/b 00:01:50
29 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:01:55
30 Jennifer Perricone Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:06
31 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:02:13
32 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing 00:02:27
33 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:32
34 Lindsey Durst Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:40
35 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:02:48
36 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback p/b 00:04:32

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with