These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony 00:00:00
2 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough 00:00:00
3 Nicholas Boulle DNA Racing Team 00:00:00
4 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b Ice 00:00:00
5 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:00
6 Brant Speed 787 Racing 00:00:00
7 Corey Ray Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:00:03
8 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:03
9 Josh Gilligham ISCORP 00:00:03
10 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:03
11 Stephan Hirsch 787 Racing 00:00:03
12 Travis Kropf Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:03
13 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-David 00:00:03
14 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
15 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:08
16 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:08
17 Daniel Harm Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
18 Garrett Grow team soundpony 00:00:08
19 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough 00:00:08
20 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-David 00:00:08
21 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
22 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
23 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-David 00:00:08
24 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:08
25 Bryan Mcvey Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
26 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:00:08
27 Jacob White Tulsa Tough 00:00:08
28 Kyle Sigl Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:17
29 Caleb Fuchs Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:26
30 Corey Stelljes ISCORP 00:00:33
31 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 00:00:33
32 Nathaniel Beams Park Place Dealershi 00:00:08
33 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services/T 00:00:53
34 Eric Haynes BMC/Walmart 00:00:54
35 William Fiser Shama Cycles 00:00:54
36 David Paquette KS Energy Services/T 00:00:08
37 Cory Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:01:12
38 John Stowe Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:01:18
39 Brice Jones Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:31
40 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop / T 00:01:34
41 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:41
42 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:14
43 Greg Hercules Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:02:14
44 Zach Reed Dogfish Racing Team 00:02:48
45 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered 00:02:51
46 Josh Oxendine Chain Heart Cyling S 00:00:08
47 Adam Kaye Astellas Oncology p/ 00:03:14
48 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 00:03:17
49 Adam Mills Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:08
50 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward 00:04:51
51 Jake Andrews Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:05:02
52 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:05:04
53 Nicholas Frye Team Wisconsin 00:05:30
54 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 00:05:45
55 Matt Jones okc velo 00:05:54
56 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered 00:06:00
57 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:06:10
58 Alex Grman Gateway Harley-David 00:06:10
59 Zachary Lytle Park Place Dealershi 00:06:10
60 Brody Pasciullo ISCORP 00:06:10
61 Michael Lalla Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:06:10
62 Sebastian Jozwiak Lifesport 00:06:10
63 John Ryan Think!Finance Cyclin 00:06:38
64 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:08:57
65 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:09:11
66 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology p/ 00:09:36

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Melott Villian CX 00:00:00
2 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Racing 00:00:00
3 Travis Furman Flatwater Cycling pr 00:00:01
4 Brandon O'neal Off the Front Racing 00:00:01
5 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 00:00:01
6 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:01
7 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward 00:00:01
8 Matt West 901 Racing 00:00:01
9 Jess Parker Scuderia Superlegger 00:00:01
10 Peter Reed IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Br 00:00:01
11 Spencer Martin 00:00:01
12 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:01
13 David Gray Michelob Ultra / Big 00:00:01
14 Jordan Ross Team Kaos 00:00:01
15 Corey Fish 787 Racing 00:00:01
16 Andrew Toftoy Revolution/Twin Six 00:00:01
17 David Neidinger Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:01
18 John Wilmeth ProActive 00:00:01
19 Christopher Siemens HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:01
20 Ryan Culp Dallas Racing 00:00:09
21 Tyler Hutchinson Indian Cycle Racing 00:00:09
22 Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing 00:00:11
23 Todd Parker Michelob/Big Shark 00:00:11
24 Austin Elser GP Velotek 00:00:11
25 Brian Lingenfelter colavita/parisi 00:00:11
26 John Robertson BMC/Walmart 00:00:11
27 Chad Payne Buffalo River Cyclis 00:00:11
28 Zack Lavergne Catholic High Little 00:00:11
29 Kyle Skinner Bicycle Shack 00:00:11
30 Kenneth Englert Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:11
31 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward 00:00:11
32 Gregg Palaian Round Here Racing 00:00:11
33 Keith Hargis RBM/Matrix 00:00:11
34 Zane Jeffers Leborne-CARVE 00:00:20
35 Justin Landis Round Here Racing 00:00:23
36 Jared Reynoso Matrix/RBM 00:00:52
37 David Angeles Matrix / RBM 00:00:52
38 Andrew Lyles Team Colavita/Prisi 00:02:13
39 Lou Cataland Round Here Racing 00:02:21
40 Chris Spencer 901 Racing 00:00:01
41 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles 00:03:18
42 Kyle Springer Think Finance Racing 00:04:09
43 Grant Harrison GP VeloTek 00:04:20
DNF Tracy Mcgrath Matrix / RBM
DNF Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Vel
DNF Jay Kocks Mafia Racing / Pabst

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reuben Dupre ST3 Cycling 00:00:00
2 James Jones Team Soundpony 00:00:00
3 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 00:00:00
4 Dustin Sallee Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
5 Alex Bumpers Arkansas Cycling and 00:00:00
6 Evan East CARVE 00:00:00
7 Stephen Stafford Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
8 Clayton Wilkins LeBorne 00:00:00
9 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing 00:00:00
10 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 00:00:00
11 Connor Brown Bike America 00:00:00
12 Ryan Irish Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:00
13 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 00:00:00
14 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing 00:00:00
15 Michael Kirk Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
16 Ryan Bowers HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:00
17 Craig Staley Team Undiscovered 00:00:08
18 Keegan Knapp Carve 00:01:31
19 Ben Craig Cycles Unlimited 00:01:34
20 Erik Dulaney Team Athlete Forward 00:01:34
21 Jacob Beers Snapple Cycling 00:01:34
22 Jason Bramlett Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:34
23 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered 00:01:34
24 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 00:01:34
25 Derek King Spokes 00:01:34
26 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:01:34
27 Joseph Anderson Team Colavita / Pari 00:01:34
28 James Gillum Central Arkansas Vel 00:01:34
29 Ben Rowell Wal-Mart BMC 00:01:40
30 Rick Krepps Bike America Racing 00:01:40
31 Mike Franklin Team undiscovered 00:02:57
32 Nathan Bowers Snapple Cycling Team 00:03:24
33 Jay Myers Team Rad racing 00:03:24
34 Patrick Sumrell Alegent Health/Team 00:03:24
35 Sean Clancy CARVE 00:03:24
36 Sam Oakes EVCC/TT1 00:03:24
37 Andrew Baldes Mercy Cycling 00:03:39
38 Timothy Place Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:03:44
39 John Gillum CARVE 00:03:44
40 Chris Keller South City Cycle Clu 00:03:44
41 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 00:03:44
42 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven 00:03:44
43 Jon-howard Hanson 00:03:44
44 Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & F 00:03:44
45 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing 00:03:44
46 Mike Mullane Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:14
47 Jason Diggle Mazdees Inc 00:04:14
48 Robert Englert Colavita/Parisi 00:04:54

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Nowack 00:00:00
2 Davis Winstead 00:00:00
3 Luke Osborn Arkansas Cycling 00:00:00
4 Gerald Drummond Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
5 Mike Barnes 360 sports 00:00:03
6 Derek Bass Arkansas Cycling 00:00:07
7 Sam Schwaller University of Arkans 00:00:47
8 Andrew Mcclary Team Athlete Forward 00:00:49
9 Bruce Moyer 00:00:49
10 Shanely Mullikin Competitive Industri 00:01:10
11 Brett Robinson Team HFA / Competiti 00:01:59
12 Wes Morgan Team LaS'Port 00:01:59
13 Mitchell Pearce Team Athlete Forward 00:02:12
14 Phillip Love 00:02:26
15 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward 00:02:44
16 Tyler Bosworth 00:03:09
17 Andrew Wingerter Competitive Industri 00:03:24
DNF Chris Reimers Competitive Industri

Men Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:00:00
2 Brian Haas Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club 00:00:00
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough Racing 00:00:02
4 Peter Beland BMC/Walmart 00:00:04
5 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo Racing Team 00:00:04
6 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:00:04
7 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward 00:00:04
8 Joseph Howard mckinney velo 00:00:07
9 Jim Rank Bicycle Shack Racing 00:00:09
10 John Emerson McKinney Velo 00:00:09
11 Joseph Savoie Elkhorn Valley Cycli 00:00:13
12 Wayne Ziegler Hammerhead Bikes 00:00:13
13 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:00:13
14 Charles Varela Team Athlete Forward 00:00:13
15 Brad Price MCKINNEY VELO 00:00:22
16 John Lasorsa OKC Velo 00:00:41
17 Stephen Weber McKinney Velo 00:00:41
18 Richard Anthony jr Chamois Butt'r 00:02:01
19 Jd Mccay OKC Velo 00:02:52
20 Greg Pollard Chamois Butt'r 00:03:02
21 Larry Yancey BMC/Walmart 00:04:16
22 Jackie Brian Boston Mountain Cycl 00:05:02
23 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo Club 00:05:04
24 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 00:05:04
25 Steven Auchterlonie DSCC Snapple 00:05:04
26 Curt Shelman Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:05:19
27 Matt O'donnell Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:05:37
28 Keith Jordan Team Athlete Forward 00:05:42

Men Master B Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Mcneal 360 Sports 00:00:00
2 Brian Neukirch Team Tulip 00:00:00
3 Ryan Johnson Snapple Cycling Team 00:00:02
4 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward 00:00:02
5 James Avery Weigel's 00:00:02
6 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance 00:00:02
7 Ken Rees Think Finance 00:00:02
8 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa tough racing-i 00:00:02
9 Darren Brazeal Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:02
10 Patrick Dougherty Think Finance Cyclin 00:00:02
11 Anthony Marlar ThinkFinance Racing 00:00:02
12 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:00:02
13 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 00:00:02
14 Dwight Smith Dean Endurance pb Pi 00:00:06
15 Brian Stanfield 00:00:08
16 Michael Suminski boston mountain cycl 00:00:08
17 Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo 00:00:13
18 Kelly Maddux Bicycles of Tulsa 00:01:23
19 Bill Sowers BMC/Walmart 00:01:39
20 Erik Parkey Bicycles of Tulsa 00:01:58
21 Ken Norton Black Oak Racing 00:02:07
22 John Hovendick Midwest cycling 00:00:02
23 Tim Tidwell SCO - Micro Metals/B 00:00:02
24 John Ed moore Team Athlete Forward 00:00:02
25 Chris Barnes 360 Sports 00:02:15
26 Richard Martin canlas BikeLand Development 00:02:15
27 Tim Whiteside Bicycles of Tulsa 00:02:20
28 Dennis Turner AirAssurance Tulsa C 00:02:20
29 Scott Bulfinch Team KAOS/Alegant He 00:02:20
30 Kevin Helf 360 sports 00:02:20
31 David Hydrick Bicycles of Tulsa 00:04:43
32 Stan Rethford Foss1l 00:05:16
33 Erik Gilbert 00:05:50
34 Shawn Blumenfeld Hub Racing 00:05:50
35 Roger Hinson Ozark Cycling Club 00:05:55
36 Enrique Gutierrez Foss1l Racing Team 00:06:10
DNF Alan Keller Tulsa Tough
DNF Paul Komarek Team Athlete Forward
DNF Tony Falin SCO Micro Metals - B

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Young BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
2 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
3 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
4 Logan Loader Team Exergy 00:00:00
5 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
6 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
7 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
8 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
9 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
10 Andrew Meyer BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
11 Andres Diaz corales Team Exergy 00:00:00
12 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
13 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
14 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
15 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
16 Ben Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
17 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 00:00:00
18 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 00:00:00
19 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
20 Christian Helmig ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
21 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 00:00:00
22 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
23 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
24 Sebastian Salas Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
25 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:00
26 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
27 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
28 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
29 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
30 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
31 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
32 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:00
33 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
34 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
35 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
36 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 00:00:00
37 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:00
38 Ryan Aitchenson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:14
39 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:19
40 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:19
41 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:00:24
42 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:24
43 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:32
44 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 00:00:34
45 Edwin Avila Columbian National Team 00:00:36
46 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:36
47 Adam Farabaugh XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:36
48 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:36
49 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:36
50 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 00:00:56
51 Chad Haga Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:27
52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:01:27
53 Andrew Bajadali Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:31
54 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ Racing 00:02:22
55 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:02:46
56 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:03:20
57 Curtis Winsor Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:03:39
58 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:03:56
59 Chris Aten Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:03:56
60 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 00:04:16
61 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ Racing 00:04:16
62 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development 00:04:16
63 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 00:04:16
64 David Moyer XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:04:24
65 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development 00:04:30
66 Winston David Athletix Cyclig Team 00:05:11
67 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:05:56
68 Liam Donoghue XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:07:01
69 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:07:10
70 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:07:10
71 James Schurman Athletix Cyclig Team 00:07:13
72 Jonathan Toftoy XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:07:13
73 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:07:18
74 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:07:21
75 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 00:07:23
76 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:07:44
77 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:07:44
78 Isaac Enderline BMC-Hincapie Development 00:10:09
DNF Andrew Gonzales ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Sam Johnson Team Exergy
DNF Noe Gianetti Team Exergy
DNF Max Korus Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind
DNF Christopher Parrish Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
DNF Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jade Wilcoxson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
2 Maria Luisa calle williams Colombian National T 00:00:28
3 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:00:38
4 Emma Grant Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:40
5 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:42
6 Kathryn Donovan FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:48
7 Anna Sanders FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:57
8 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:03:18
9 Lex Albrecht Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:18
10 Jessica Prinner Hotter'N Hell Hundre 00:03:18
11 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:03:18
12 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO 00:03:18
13 Scotti Lechuga Leborne 00:03:18
14 Courteney Lowe Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:18
15 Amy Mcguire FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:03:18
16 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:03:18
17 Lauren Stephens FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:03:22
18 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:22
19 Annie Ewart Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:22
20 Joy Mcculloch Helen's Racing 00:03:22
21 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:03:22
22 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:05:08
23 Rachel Warner FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:05:23
24 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:05:53
25 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:03

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Vredenburg Team TIBCO II 00:00:00
2 Leah Kleager MWCC 00:00:16
3 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:00:18
4 Gina Kraft Exfuze Women's Racin 00:00:20
5 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium 00:00:20
6 Carol Flinchbaugh Trek Bicycles Stores 00:00:20
7 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport 00:00:20
8 Patricia Clark Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:24
9 Sara J sheets Team Rio Grande 00:00:24
10 Tammy Bray LeBorne 00:00:25
11 Shay Barnes 360 Sports 00:00:25
12 Christina Koeppe Matrix 00:00:29
13 Amanda Kohler Team Athlete Forward 00:04:00
14 Sandra Samman xXx-Racing Athletico 00:04:18
15 Allyson Beach Fairhope Bicycle Com 00:14:54

Women Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
2 Catherine Walberg tulsa wheelman 00:00:02
3 Monica Barczak Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:02
4 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 00:00:02
5 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing 00:00:05
6 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:00:05
7 Francine Haas Higher Gear 00:00:05
8 Lynna Hunt Tulsa Tough racing p 00:00:05
9 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 00:00:10
10 Shari Krepps Bike America Racing 00:01:29
11 Beth Christiansen December Cyclo-Cross 00:02:22
12 Debra Dunn Team Athlete Forward 00:02:49

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with