These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benedikt Bünz Just Friends Cycling 6:26:33
2 Stephen Justice AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:26:44
3 Nate Schneider Primal – Audi Denver 6:27:26
4 William Hafferty Unattached 6:27:52
5 Nicolas Amato CCB Racing 6:28:26
6 Troy French Unattached 6:28:47
7 Ethan Bull AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:28:53
8 Leo Minami Primal - Audi Denver 6:28:59
9 Cameron Cook Sanctuary Winds Racing 6:29:05
10 Isaac Nelson CCB Racing 6:29:12
11 Jean-philip Holliday Rocket Factory 6:29:19
12 Brennan Tickell GREEN LINE VELO 6:29:21
13 Sylvan Garrelts CCAP 6:29:25
14 Lance Galletti Unattached 6:29:42
15 Ness Dalling Bikes and Beyond 6:29:50
16 Joshua Artzy-mccendie Rocket Factory 6:29:54
17 Derek Mcintire B2C2 6:30:12
18 Yusuf Johnson UChicago Velo Club 6:30:41
19 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 6:30:45
20 Alexandre Dion Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii 6:30:56
21 William Dufour Makadence 6:31:02
22 Josh Worley Alto Velo 6:32:00
23 Darrin Arbaugh RedShift Racing 6:33:10
24 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 6:33:25
25 Jonathan Fournier Vertige Performance 6:33:43
26 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing 6:34:02
27 Andres Mangones CRCA / ONYX 6:34:20
28 William Colgan MIT 6:34:42
29 Ethan Ingersoll NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 6:34:45
30 Derek Schaadt MIT 6:35:15
31 Sasa Ivetic Prairie Fire Racing 6:35:21
32 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 6:35:26
33 John Sluis AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:35:32
34 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 6:36:11
35 Cristian Rios CRCA / ONYX 6:36:11
36 Thomas Berle carman AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:36:23
37 Oscar mauricio Camargo melo Crca/ Soacha, Cundinamarca 6:36:56
38 Benjamin Soder Nigh Owls Racing p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 6:38:00
39 Samuel Brouillard Vertige Performance 6:38:11
40 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 6:38:19
41 Julian Zapata CRCA/Onyx 6:38:43
42 Jacob Dupont Rocket Factory Fauve 6:38:58
43 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 6:39:11
44 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX 6:39:12
45 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve 6:39:33
46 Jonathan Ramirez Unattached 6:40:17
47 Bennett Gamber The Hammer and The Nail 6:40:41
48 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 6:43:03
49 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop 6:43:43
50 Thomas Castel Rocket-Factroy-Fauve 6:44:04
51 Mason Reece MIT 6:44:56
52 Connor Brem KruisCX 6:45:12
53 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 6:46:22
54 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:46:24
55 Michael Jones CS Velo 6:48:59
56 Luke Rosica KruisCX 6:49:38
57 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 6:49:47
58 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 6:50:37
59 Luhan Bely KW Cycling Academy 6:51:58
60 Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:52:30
61 Sam Xu Unattached 6:54:52
62 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Team VESELKA 6:54:55
63 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 6:56:57
64 Jardany Toquica Unattached 7:01:52
65 Sean Bradley TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 7:06:38
66 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing 7:07:32
67 Ian Moran Verge Sport 7:13:24
68 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX 7:25:28
69 Joshua Spokes District Velocity Racing 7:30:44
70 Ted Collins Forza Portland 7:37:42
71 Josh Armstrong VeloJawn Racing 7:39:00
72 Rodrigo Merino Lyncott Cycling Team 7:45:23
73 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing 9:24:31
DNF Owen Scott New Haven Angels #N/A
DNF Patryk Szczepaniec Sprout Racing #N/A
DNF Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport #N/A
DNF Pierre Clotteau Makadence #N/A
DNF Julian Simioni CRCA/KruisCX #N/A
DNF Richard Russomano AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing #N/A
DNF Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technology #N/A

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Cortellessa Unattached 5:07:49
2 Christopher Bunero Skylands Cycling 5:07:59
3 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 5:08:37
4 Brendon Fish Unattached 5:08:39
5 Brendan Ronan Unattached 5:08:42
6 Clovis Taillon Ibike 5:08:45
7 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR NYC 5:08:51
8 Maxwell Greene 545 Velo 5:09:35
9 Colin Braun Dartmouth Cycling Team 5:09:36
10 Andre Dempsey Unattached 5:09:51
11 Benjamin Wucher AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 5:10:16
12 Nicholas Kincaid Unattached 5:10:35
13 Nicolas Garcia cotton Unattached 5:10:45
14 Victor De baere Unattached 5:10:53
15 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo 5:11:22
16 Aaron Vliet MIT 5:11:38
17 Samuel Spectre UVM 5:11:39
18 Adam Gapinski Vectra Heavy Haulers 5:12:26
19 David Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 5:12:29
20 Michael Weidenbruch GREEN LINE VELO 5:12:38
21 William Reed Unattached 5:13:01
22 William Sheridan Unattached 5:13:03
23 Michael Marston Battle Road Bikes 5:13:12
24 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 5:13:29
25 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 5:13:35
26 Anthony Sacco Unattached 5:13:37
27 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 5:13:59
28 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 5:14:03
29 Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 5:14:04
30 David Spreen 545 Velo 5:14:10
31 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 5:14:27
32 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 5:14:31
33 Edward Scott B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte’s Bike Shop 5:14:34
34 Jack Morin Rainbow Bicycle 5:14:43
35 Mike Ambroz Unattached 5:14:47
36 Michael Zurak Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 5:15:05
37 Justin Afflitto Team Solutions Cycling 5:15:06
38 Tim Russell T3 Coaching 5:15:08
39 Dan Rowinski CCNS 5:15:17
40 Owen Gibson Resilient Racing 5:15:30
41 Mark Mazel Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 5:15:50
42 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling Club 5:15:51
43 Jessy Bellmann Rogue Racing 5:15:52
44 Dan Lelchuk District Velocity Racing 5:15:57
45 Daren Draper Independent 5:15:58
46 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 5:16:02
47 Renaud Garon gendron IBIKE 5:16:03
48 Patrick Wilson Elite Power Hustlers 5:16:13
49 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 5:16:50
50 Vincent Carrier-cote CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 5:17:14
51 Chitoshi Tamaoki Unattached 5:17:49
52 Alex Arsenault-ouellet Unattached 5:18:12
53 Mark Walter Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 5:19:02
54 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 5:19:04
55 Christopher Maclean Unattached 5:19:32
56 Quinn Walsh New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 5:19:37
57 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 5:19:43
58 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 5:19:47
59 Timmy Lescop-nivol Dutch Flyers 5:19:51
60 Patrick Walsh Unattached 5:19:56
61 Michael Campo CRCA 5:20:05
62 Craig Laplante SVC/Bikeworks 5:23:10
63 Nicholas Kennedy New England Devo 5:24:11
64 Xavier Bird Wheels of Bloor 5:24:58
65 Eric Grondahl ALiAS MX 5:25:25
66 Ben Cohen Unattached 5:26:04
67 Bradley Gordon Unattached 5:29:35
68 Nicholas Price Cumberland Valley Collective 5:30:20
69 Loren Voyer Unattached 5:32:06
70 Trevor Grohowski Cumberland Valley Collective 5:36:05
71 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 5:37:21
72 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 5:37:44
73 Landon Hendershot CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:38:04
74 Colin Fenster Unattached 5:39:26
75 Paul Michael Polsinelli Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 5:41:52
76 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 5:44:48
77 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 5:44:52
78 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 5:47:10
79 Stephen Panasci Unattached 5:50:20
80 Sean Egeran Unattached 5:50:51
81 Manuel Tavares Rogue racing p/b Sail Away 5:52:15
82 Chris Metzler Green Mountain Bike Club 5:53:12
83 Christophe Guimond-drapeau Unattached 5:53:20
84 Timothy Cormier CCNS 5:56:40
85 Zachary Hildebrandt Team Manitoba 5:58:22
86 Joseph Szczechowicz CRCA 6:00:43
87 Andrew Battaglino Rubber N' Road 6:05:02
88 Archit Sharma Ride Ya Bike 6:09:00
89 Jose Libano Unattached 6:09:45
90 Thomas Fangeat KW Cycling Academy 6:15:05
91 William Corbett Sunapee Racing 6:31:02
92 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Gettysburg Bicycl 6:35:18
93 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 6:36:17
94 Justin Oviedo Shake N Brake Racing 6:49:38
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Jonathan Tan Blue Ribbon Cycling - Talent Cycles #N/A
DNF Miguel Pagán Unattached #N/A
DNF Ian Mclean KW Cycling Academy #N/A
DNF Thomas Spencer Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy #N/A
DNF Drew Thibault Unattached #N/A
DNF Paul Joakim Uxbridge Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program #N/A
DNF Kaveh Haghtalab Unattached #N/A
DNF Michael Gallagher QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Mike Ditore B & C Cycling #N/A
DNF Will Paul Unattached #N/A
DNF Ethan Landon 545 Velo #N/A

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry EF Education-ONTO 6:23:05
2 Elyot Ferguson VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:23:45
3 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:24:00
4 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 6:24:06
5 David Lapierre Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 6:24:29
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 6:24:42
7 Ethan Powell KW Cycling Academy 6:25:19
8 Samaël Fleury-nadeau Vélo 2000 - MOS 6:25:25
9 Julien Ruhe DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:25:27
10 Harry Lasker adapt chemstation 6:25:46
11 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 6:26:07
12 Maxime Bourassa CC Boucherville 6:26:20
13 Adam Smith Team Manitoba 6:26:22
14 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 6:26:23
15 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 6:26:24
16 Mathis Begin zvp 6:26:37
17 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:26:38
18 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:26:39
19 Jade Rohde Velosport 6:26:40
20 Adamo Giammarella Zappi Junior Race Team 6:27:02
21 Enzo Hincapie EF Education-ONTO 6:27:17
22 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:27:18
23 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 6:28:01
24 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation 6:28:09
25 Jake Mclean KW Cycling Academy 6:28:30
26 Tofik Beshir Unattached 6:28:32
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planète Courrier 6:28:40
28 Alexander Barr Rockets Cycling Team 6:29:06
29 Asa Child Velo Childeric 6:29:25
30 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 6:29:41
31 Jack Vitale Pegasus Cycling 6:29:44
32 Justin Demers CC Boucherville 6:29:55
33 Aidan Vollmuth Unattached 6:30:04
34 Beckett Black DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:30:07
35 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling 6:30:18
36 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 6:30:27
37 Maxim Wojciechowski Ignite Junior Cycling 6:30:35
38 Aiden Fraley Team Velosport 6:30:51
39 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 6:31:05
40 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy 6:31:08
41 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 6:31:37
42 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 6:31:41
43 Lucas Price-glynn TTEndurance 6:31:50
44 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 6:32:11
45 Evan Moore KW Cycling Academy 6:32:18
46 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 6:32:35
47 Jack Webb Jesuit Dallas 6:32:50
48 Noah Pulcina ZVP Opto Reseau 6:32:52
49 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 6:33:21
50 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 6:33:25
51 Gray Barnett EF Education-ONTO 6:33:44
52 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 6:34:00
53 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 6:34:06
54 Justin Delisle Unattached 6:34:23
55 Raphael Péloquin Espoirs Quillicot 6:36:04
56 Gabriel Bertin CC Boucherville 6:36:35
57 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planete Courier 6:36:41
58 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Hot Tubes Developement Cycling Team 6:37:55
59 Matthew Zuech KW Cycling Academy 6:39:10
60 Tristan Boudreau Makadence 6:39:12
61 Nolan Tardif CC Amos 6:39:33
62 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planete Courrier 6:39:43
63 Evan Zikovitz Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:40:17
64 Maxence Malo Espoirs Quillicot 6:40:30
65 William Bourbonnais ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:40:42
66 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 6:42:50
67 Matthew Glavich Ignite Junior Cycling 6:43:14
68 Peyton Burckel EF Education-ONTO 6:43:39
69 Cadence Stephens Velocious Sport 6:44:28
70 Aiden Gauthier Team Manitoba 6:44:50
71 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 6:45:27
72 Louis Croteau CC Amos 6:45:41
73 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 6:46:17
74 Alex St andre TTEndurance Junior Devo 6:49:17
75 Kash Adamski KW Cycling Academy 6:50:14
76 Jonathan Hinse ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:51:15
77 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 6:51:59
78 Julien Boulé VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:53:12
79 Benjamin Brousseau VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:53:13
80 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba 6:54:20
81 Nicolas Martinelli Jesuit Dallas 6:54:24
82 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:54:27
83 Maxime Corbeil ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:56:49
84 Matthew Hanson DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:58:42
85 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 7:00:36
86 Clark Lavoie Miller School of Albemarle 7:00:54
87 Ronan Mantle KW Cycling Academy 7:06:56
88 Mikael Guilbault Zappi Junior Race Team 7:20:32
89 David Létourneau EC Subway 7:26:03
90 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Managem 7:28:32
91 Julian Wang Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 7:29:12
92 Christophe Blais EC Subway 7:32:40
93 Daniel Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 7:56:28
94 Lucas Auger EC Subway 8:10:41
95 Rocco Ruelland KW Cycling Academy 8:17:15
DNF Caden Cox Rainbow Bike #N/A
DNF Clovis Sanscartier ZVP Opto Réseau #N/A
DNF Brendan Hopkins KW Cycling Academy #N/A
DNF Marc-antoine Bérubé Accro Vélo #N/A
DNF Miles Mattern CXD Trek Bikes #N/A
DNF Louis-charles Brouillard cc Boucherville #N/A
DNF Ian Hede CRCA/Foundation #N/A
DNF Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling #N/A
DNF Vincent Moser A-D Racing #N/A
DNF Carl Truffer VÉLO 2000 - MOS #N/A
DNF Henrique Martins Espoirs Quilicot #N/A

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 6:26:12
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 6:27:30
3 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 6:27:51
4 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor 6:28:01
5 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling 6:28:53
6 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports 6:28:56
7 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 6:28:59
8 John Taylor KW Cycling Academy 6:29:18
9 Gregg Galletta Unattached 6:29:24
10 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team FGS) 6:29:27
11 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 6:30:31
12 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers 6:31:27
13 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 6:32:12
14 Josh Cauffman Trestle bridge racing 6:32:58
15 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 6:34:11
16 Aaron Barr Rockets Cycling Team 6:34:57
17 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 6:37:39
18 Hernando Rueda CRCA/ONYX 6:38:28
19 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling PB Signature Payments 6:39:10
20 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 6:39:22
21 Patrick Begin Regis 360 6:39:30
22 Andrew Miller PROthirteen 6:40:40
23 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 6:41:41
24 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 6:41:41
25 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 6:42:37
26 Stephen Jette Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK 6:43:46
27 David Miller DistrictTaco Racing 6:50:09
28 Arland Macasieb Team Solutions Cycling 6:50:54
29 Matthew Giunta Blueshift Multisport 6:54:46
30 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 7:01:45
31 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 7:10:13
32 Matt Banach Berkshire Velo 7:11:24
33 Crelling David Unattached 7:18:07
34 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 7:29:46
35 Miles Billings 545 Velo 7:31:47
36 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 7:36:06
37 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:36:53
38 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:51:55
DNF Nils Petersen Unattached #N/A
DNF Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction #N/A
DNF Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team #N/A

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 6:30:54
2 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 6:31:42
3 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness/ Annapolis Bike Racing Team 6:31:57
4 Richard Smith Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:32:43
5 John Rachfal CS VELO 6:32:56
6 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 6:33:10
7 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 6:33:24
8 Curtis Madsen BrokenSpoke/GPS 6:33:38
9 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 6:33:39
10 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Primal 6:34:10
11 Brian White Unattached 6:34:50
12 Jeffrey Scala Body Over Bike 6:34:50
13 Bart Lipinski Hammer Nutrition 6:34:53
14 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 6:35:12
15 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park 6:35:34
16 Ron Hagen Donkey Label Racing 6:35:51
17 Simon Khalif CRCA / GF Capital 6:36:03
18 Andrew August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 6:36:25
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall 6:37:13
20 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 6:37:22
21 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 6:37:29
22 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 6:38:09
23 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 6:38:48
24 Saul Metnick Unattached 6:38:53
25 William Strebel New Haven Angels 6:39:13
26 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 6:39:14
27 David Lutzy Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 6:39:23
28 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 6:40:03
29 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 6:40:37
30 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 6:41:06
31 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 6:41:39
32 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 6:42:07
33 Brett Rutledge Downeast Racing 6:42:14
34 Michael Sloan Dutchess County Velo 6:42:25
35 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierson Housing Solut 6:42:48
36 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 6:43:28
37 Dom Rauccio Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 6:43:38
38 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 6:44:37
39 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling - RTF 6:45:50
40 David Connery BMB Racing 6:46:58
41 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 6:49:18
42 Chris Curven Wheelworks Racing 6:49:19
43 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 6:51:43
44 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 6:51:48
45 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:53:12
46 Carl Hitchcock Downeast Racing 6:55:26
47 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness/Annapolis Bike Racing Team 6:55:42
48 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 6:55:45
49 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 6:56:12
50 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 6:56:27
51 Rick Bulmann Independent 6:56:34
52 Edward Kwasnick Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GMC/Subaru 6:56:35
53 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 6:57:23
54 Bill Shattuck Wheelworks Racing 6:57:24
55 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 6:58:08
56 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 7:01:25
57 Robert Knock Hammer/53x11 7:02:58
58 Brian Collins TTEndurance 7:07:16
59 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 7:08:16
60 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 7:09:59
61 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:13:56
62 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 7:14:08
63 David Haller Century Road Club Association 7:16:14
64 Alan Potter 545 Velo 7:16:56
65 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 7:20:54
66 Tom Caldwell Unattached 7:28:50
67 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS Racing 7:31:42
68 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 7:37:53
69 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 7:47:20
70 Charles Dow Minuteman cycling 7:59:28
71 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 9:31:51
DNF Mark Jorgensen Mambo Kings Racing #N/A
DNF Nick Hahn Unattached #N/A
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF William Caligari Linen #N/A
DNF Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing #N/A
DNF Lincoln Crane Starchild #N/A
DNF John Mcgill Jackalope Northeast Cycling #N/A
DNF Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing #N/A
DNF Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition #N/A
DNF Don Sproull Unattached #N/A

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 8:56:25
2 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 8:57:20
3 Cormac Mcgeough Good Guys p/b highwaterwomen.org 8:57:39
4 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 8:57:49
5 Laurent Gervais Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii 8:57:51
6 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 8:57:59
7 Joel Plamondon Toronto Hustle 8:58:22
8 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 8:58:43
9 Caedan Aveling Unattached 8:58:47
10 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 8:58:56
11 Nic Narraway Unattached 8:58:57
12 Brockton Smith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike Worl 8:59:21
13 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 8:59:21
14 Léo Roy Rouge et Or 9:00:16
15 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 9:00:30
16 Matthew Sherar Ascent Cycling 9:00:38
17 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA / ToBeDetermined 9:00:54
18 Conor White Austin Aviators 9:00:55
19 Gabriel Guay Makadence 9:00:57
20 Leonard Peloquin Team Macadam's Cowboy 9:01:01
21 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project '74 9:01:35
22 Michael Hemmerlin Landis Cyclery / Trek 9:01:57
23 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 9:02:16
24 Charles Duquette Team Macadam's Cowboy 9:02:17
25 Olivier Brisebois Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 9:02:25
26 David Talbott Jamison-Cannondale 9:02:26
27 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 9:02:32
28 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 9:03:02
29 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 9:03:08
30 Stephen Schaefer Landis/Trek 9:03:09
31 Warren Tilbrook Ascent Cycling 9:03:17
32 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Factory Team 9:03:20
33 Samuel Couture Cannondale Echelon p-b 4iiii 9:03:27
34 Patrick Frank