These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:00:12
2 William Ciacci Ronin Racing 1:00:12
3 Scott Preston Primal - 1st Bank 1:00:12
4 Alan Zalewa 1:00:12
5 Lucas Clarke Primal - 1st Bank 1:00:12
6 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing 1:00:12
7 Maxx Chance Boulder Junior Cycling 1:00:12
8 John Demos CU Cycling-Boulder 1:00:12
9 Alex Roberts Primal - 1st Bank 1:00:12
10 Kenny Deemer Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:00:12
11 James Becker Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:00:12
12 Michael Koren Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:00:12
13 Jared Dean 1:00:12
14 Scott Ellis Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:00:12
15 Brian Firle Sports Garage Cycling 1:00:12
16 Jeff Ayres 1:00:12
17 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:00:12
18 Brad Carpenter Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:00:12
19 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton 1:00:12
20 Ian Mcpherson Sonic Boom Racing 1:00:12
21 Nate Taggatz Ronin Racing 1:00:12
22 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing 1:00:12
23 James Nelson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:00:12
24 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 1:00:12
25 Daniel Madruga Primal - 1st Bank 1:00:12
26 Daniel Rising Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:00:12
27 Gavin Dean Ronin Racing 1:00:12
28 Barry Schmidt Ronin Racing 1:00:12
29 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 1:00:12
30 Chris Lundberg Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:00:12
31 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 1:00:12

Men 3 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:56:35
2 Mike Woodard Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:56:35
3 Aaron Bachik Primal - 1st Bank 0:56:35
4 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:56:35
5 Walter Durrer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:56:35
6 Dane Emde Team Rio Grande 0:56:35
7 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:56:35
8 James Becker Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 0:56:35
9 Sean Hampton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:56:35
10 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:56:35
11 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Body Sync 0:56:35
12 Steven Chirco 0:56:35
13 Jason Glenn Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:56:35
14 Scott Kurban Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:56:35
15 Bill Lehman Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:56:35
16 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
17 Justin Cantrell Primal - 1st Bank 0:56:35
18 Bryan Mickiewicz 0:56:35
19 Michael Mequi Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:56:35
20 Shane Orr Local Velo 0:56:35
21 Doug 0robison 0:56:35
22 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
23 Marty Albe ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
24 Dan Mieszala ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
25 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company 0:56:35
26 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:56:35
27 Brent Koel GS Boulder/Trek Store 0:56:35
28 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 0:56:35
29 Michael Mathers 0:56:35
30 Craig Meese CP Racing 0:56:35
31 Patrick Mcnamee Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:56:35
32 Ben Frost Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:56:35
33 David Gladstone Cycleton 0:56:35
34 Sean Steeves RockyMounts~Izze Racing 0:56:35
35 Mitchell Hyra Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 0:56:35
36 Chip Krauss Local Velo 0:56:35
37 Stephen Presta ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
38 Lee Gerakos Foxtrot Racing 0:56:35
39 Eric Truman Primal - 1st Bank 0:56:35
40 Dustin Jackson Primal - 1st Bank 0:56:35
41 Andrew Kurzon Ronin Racing 0:56:35
42 Greg Finnoff 0:56:35
43 Kenny Deemer Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:56:35
44 Jeffry Rice ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 0:56:35
45 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
46 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:56:35
47 G.scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:35
48 Unknown Rider 0:56:35
49 Matt Herzberger Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:56:35
50 Ryan Muncy 1:03:26

Men 4 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Bergquist Local Velo 0:48:08
2 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:48:08
3 Phillip Kealy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:08
4 Mark Homlish Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team 0:48:08
5 Daniel Caputo 0:48:08
6 William Nabours 0:48:08
7 Bodie Johnson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera 0:48:08
8 Clay Anselmo P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera 0:48:08
9 Casey Temanson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
10 Cormac Dunn Panache Cyclewear 0:48:08
11 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:48:08
12 Stefan Compton 0:48:08
13 Jason Weeber 0:48:08
14 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
15 Jeremy Ruegg 0:48:08
16 Aaron Macarelli Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:08
17 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 0:48:08
18 Nicholas Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:48:08
19 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 0:48:08
20 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:48:08
21 Tsvi Ancel PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
22 Liam Dunn Panache Cyclewear 0:48:08
23 Ryan Lewandowski Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:48:08
24 Anthony Valentine Primal - 1st Bank 0:48:08
25 Justin Adis Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team 0:48:08
26 Dustin Harrison Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds 0:48:08
27 Kevin Brett stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
28 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
29 Matthew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:48:08
30 Stuart Braddock Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:08
31 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 0:48:08
32 Cary Stewart PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
33 Blair Oliver PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
34 Neil Davis PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:08
35 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 0:48:08
36 Bradley Draper Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team 0:48:08
37 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Club 0:51:29
38 Richard Shall PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:51:29

Men 4 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Pastore 0:58:32
2 Dave Ratcliff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:58:32
3 John Baker Black Key Bulls Cycling 0:58:32
4 Matthias Kondler Team Evergreen Racing 0:58:32
5 Robert Cope Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery 0:58:32
6 Gregg Tomlinson Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:58:32
7 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:58:32
8 Brent Olson TLR Cycling 0:58:32
9 Michael Brill Team Evergreen Racing 0:58:32
10 Chris Skudlarczyk 0:58:32
11 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:58:32
12 Jason Schultz Team Tribal Training-DIS 0:58:32
13 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team 0:58:32
14 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing 0:58:32
15 Craig Hasselbach Team Rio Grande 0:58:32
16 Marc Calder 0:58:32
17 Jeff Phelps Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:58:32
18 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:58:32
19 Alex Dorganross Boulder Cycle Sport 0:58:32
20 Paul Tanguay 0:58:32
21 Christian Smith Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:58:32
22 Thomas Panton 0:58:32
23 Blake Cohen Primal - 1st Bank 0:58:32
24 Dan Sonnesyn 0:58:32
25 Kevin Poziombke Team Evergreen Racing 0:58:32
26 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team 1:03:32
27 David Fitzpatrick TLR Cycling 1:03:32
28 Dave Morrisey 1:03:32
29 Unknown Rider 1:03:32

Men 4 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Rathbun ColoBikeLaw.com 1:10:23
2 John Coletta Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:10:23
3 Michael Mcceney Team Rio Grande 1:10:23
4 Gordon Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:10:23
5 Mike Houtz 1:13:03
6 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:03
7 Donald Natwick Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:13:03
8 Todd Mccallum Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:13:03
9 Clay Anselmo P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera 1:13:03
10 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:13:03
11 Jeff Fithian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:13:03
12 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:13:03
13 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync 1:13:03
14 Erik Judson IC3Colorado 1:13:03
15 Steven Harris ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
16 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
17 Scott Konnagan Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:13:03
18 Robert Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:13:03
19 Bradley Erdner Blue Sky Velo 1:13:03
20 Walter Kingsbery Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:13:03
21 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
22 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:13:03
23 Igor Serbinin GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:13:03
24 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:13:03
25 Pokey Dwey 1:13:03
26 Timohy Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:03
27 Brian Marquette GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:13:03
28 David Warfield PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:13:03
29 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
30 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
31 Murray S. willis ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
32 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com 1:13:03
33 Billy Simmons Frites En Mayo Velo Club 1:13:03
34 Larry Hirshland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:04:35
35 Michael Beatty Frites En Mayo Velo Club 1:07:35
36 Jeffrey Cole 1:07:35
37 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:07:35
38 William Coffee RockyMounts~Izze Racing 1:07:35
39 Daniel Lipsher Team Evergreen Racing 1:07:35
40 Jerry Cutright International Christian Cycling Club 1:14:05

Men 5 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Galloway Team Evergreen Racing 0:42:46
2 Matt Larson 0:42:46
3 Dean Stathopulos Team Evergreen Racing 0:42:46
4 Benjamin Bergstrand 0:42:46
5 Darren Meyer 0:42:46
6 Glenn Mccoin Cycleton 0:42:46
7 Mark Templeman ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 0:42:46
8 David Henderson 0:42:46
9 Paul Meskimen Cycleton 0:42:46
10 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:42:46
11 Sean Halloran 0:42:46
12 Tony Prete 0:42:46
13 Kurt Wieck 0:42:46

Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Asnes Mix1 1:05:31
2 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:05:31
3 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:05:31
4 Michael Inglis Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:05:31
5 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 1:05:31
6 Larry Marti CVC / FRANCO Racing 1:05:31
7 Brad Haswell Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:05:31
8 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 1:05:31
9 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 1:05:31
10 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:05:31
11 Henrik Pedersen Mix1 1:05:31
12 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:05:31
13 Rick Suer 1:05:31
14 Mitchell Hyra Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:05:31
15 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:05:31
16 Mark Mccafferty Southern Colorado Velo 1:05:31
17 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 1:05:31
18 Chris Klemick 1:05:31
19 Eugene Palumbo Mix1 1:05:31
20 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 1:05:31
21 Frank Zoldak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:05:31
22 Steve Parcell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:05:31
23 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:05:31
24 Christopher Walsweer RockyMounts~Izze Racing 1:05:31
25 David Williams ColoBikeLaw.com 1:05:31
26 Peter Ismert Mix1 1:05:31
27 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo 1:05:31
28 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:05:31
29 Marcel Vangarderen Mix1 1:05:31
30 Peter Lucke Mix1 1:05:31
31 Kenneth Rodriguez Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. 1:05:31
32 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:07:26
33 John Bliss Team Kappius 1:07:26
34 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 1:07:26
35 Michael Spangenberg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:09:21
36 Mike Danaher ColoBikeLaw.com 1:10:23
37 Stephen Presta ColoBikeLaw.com 1:10:23
38 Douglas Robison Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 1:13:03
39 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:13:03

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Harper BOO Bicycles 1:28:39
2 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 1:28:39
3 Michael Sherer The Pony Shop 1:28:39
4 Christopher Baldwin 1:28:39
5 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development 1:28:39
6 Justin Brunner 1:28:39
7 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 1:28:39
8 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:28:39
9 Daniel Matheny B.C.V./Scion Cycling 1:28:39
10 Carlos Casali Boulder Orthopedics 1:28:39
11 Brad Mushovic Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:28:39
12 Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:28:39
13 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank 1:28:39
14 Taylor Jung Ronin Racing 1:28:39
15 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:28:39
16 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:28:39
17 Benjamin Blaugrund Juwi Solar Cycling 1:28:39
18 Russell Harding Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:28:39
19 Eddy Kwan 1:28:39
20 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:28:39
21 Barry Lee Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:28:39
22 Jon Moro 1:28:39
23 Jorge Espinoza GS Ciao 1:28:39
24 Drew Christopher Primal - 1st Bank 1:28:39
25 Matthew Allen Ronin Racing 1:28:39
26 Frederick Gluck Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:28:39
27 Seth Mincks Ronin Racing 1:28:39
28 Alexander Welch Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 1:28:39
29 Austin Allison Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 1:28:39
30 Michael Catterall Ronin Racing 1:28:39
31 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling 1:28:39
32 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande 1:28:39
33 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 1:31:52
34 Gary Licht Team Body Sync 1:31:52
35 Peter Dunlap Sonic Boom Racing 1:33:46
36 Josh Austin Team Evergreen Racing 1:33:46
37 Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing 1:35:03

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 1:06:50
2 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:06:50
3 Lee Middlekauff Mix1 1:06:50
4 Matthew Gates Mix1 1:06:50
5 Torsten Lyon Ronin Racing 1:06:50
6 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:06:50
7 Michael Gibson Boulder Orthopedics 1:06:50
8 Patrick Warner 1:06:50
9 Matthew Segur Mix1 1:06:50
10 Christopher Phenicie B.C.V./Scion Cycling 1:06:50
11 James Thies Mix1 1:06:50
12 C Gauss Mix1 1:06:50
13 Russell Griffin Cycleton 1:06:50
14 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 1:06:50
15 Michael Inglis Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:06:50
16 Daniel Sullivan B.C.V./Scion Cycling 1:06:50
17 Carlos Casali Boulder Orthopedics 1:06:50
18 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:06:50
19 Brian Todeschini Boulder Orthopedics 1:06:50
20 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 1:06:50
21 Seth Mincks Ronin Racing 1:06:50
22 Lewis Perna Team Rio Grande 1:06:50
23 Brent Webb Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:06:50
24 Randall Aardema 1:06:50
25 Lewis Perna Team Rio Grande 1:06:50
26 Seth Rubin Local Velo 1:06:50
27 Michael Catterall Ronin Racing 1:06:50
28 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 1:09:38

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:30
2 Callen Borgias ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 0:55:30
3 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:30
4 Butch Stinton Mix1 0:55:30
5 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:30
6 William Mcginley Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:30
7 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:30
8 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:30
9 Eric Perryman Local Velo 0:55:30
10 Joe Carcich Local Velo 0:55:30
11 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande 0:55:30
12 Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works 0:55:30
13 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:30
14 Mark Klatke Team Evergreen Racing 0:55:30
15 Daniel Grygier ColoBikeLaw.com 0:55:30
16 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:55:30
17 Barry Messmer Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:30
18 Scott Christopher Primal - 1st Bank 0:55:30
19 David Kruger Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:55:30
20 Gerald Greenleaf Boulder Orthopedics 0:55:30
21 David Mulica Local Velo 1:02:21
22 Scott Smith COBRAS 1:02:21
23 David Anderson Team Body Sync 1:02:21
24 Robert Fester Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:02:21
25 Donald Haywood Local Velo 1:02:21
26 Jay Kenney 1:02:21
27 Bruce Schwab Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:02:21

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fran Scannell Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:55:26
2 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 0:55:26
3 Dave Mitchell COBRAS 1:01:32
4 Graham Bennett COBRAS 1:06:56

Women 3 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Rathbun 0:55:30
2 Kate Gracheck JET Cycling 0:57:27
3 Jen Schmidt Pedal Pushers Cyclery 0:57:27
4 Rebecca Serratoni ProDesign Cycling 0:57:27
5 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 0:57:27
6 Susan Hersey ProDesign Cycling 0:57:27
7 Carol Kauder RockyMounts~Izze Racing 1:03:30

Women 4 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:36
2 Virginia Betty GS Boulder/Trek Store 0:46:36
3 Katie Macarelli TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
4 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Trek Store 0:46:36
5 Kate Yancey Team Evergreen Racing 0:46:36
6 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing 0:46:36
7 Elaine Harris TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
8 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com 0:46:36
9 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
10 Tami Burke TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
11 Jo Ellen walden ColoBikeLaw.com 0:46:36
12 Kristen Palmer TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
13 Shelly Cockrell TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:46:36
14 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 0:46:36
15 Allison Jones Guinness Cycling Team 0:46:36
16 Ariane Barragan RockyMounts~Izze Racing 0:46:36
17 Nadine Pyter Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 0:49:21
18 Bryanne 0'sullivan 0:50:46
19 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:51:51

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Allison Paceline Projects pb Veloforma 0:56:34
2 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 0:56:34
3 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 0:56:34
4 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 0:56:34
5 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear 0:56:34
6 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:58:31
7 Alisabeth Thurston-hicks ColoBikeLaw.com 0:58:31

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:07:35
2 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics 1:07:35
3 Kathleen Roman Local Velo 1:07:35
4 Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:07:35
5 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics 1:12:11
6 Cynthia Milnick 1:12:11
7 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 1:12:11
8 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:12:11
9 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 1:12:11

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Judson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera 1:12:11
2 Kathy Zawadzki P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera 1:12:11
3 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:12:11

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with