These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawson Craddock Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:27:33
2 Ian Boswell Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:27:33
3 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:27:39
4 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:29:43
5 Tyler Wren Jamis/Sutter Home 4:29:45
6 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 4:29:47
7 Joseph Dombrowski Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:29:47
8 Cameron Wurf Champion Systems 4:29:50
9 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 4:29:53
10 Sebastian Salas Team Optum p/b KBS 4:29:53
11 Rory Sutherland UnitedHealthcare 4:29:58
12 Andrew Bajadali Team Optum p/b KBS 4:29:58
13 Christopher Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling 4:30:09
14 Nathaniel English Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:31:06
15 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis/Sutter Home 4:31:36
16 Evan Huffman California Giant 4:32:20
17 Robin Eckmann California Giant 4:32:29
18 Marc De maar UnitedHealthcare 4:32:29
19 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:32:29
20 Chris Butler Champion Systems 4:32:33
21 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:32:34
22 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant 4:32:38
23 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling 4:32:50
24 Jeff Louder UnitedHealthcare 4:33:06
25 Julian Kyer Juwi First Solar 4:34:35
26 Luis Enrique lemus Mexican National Team 4:34:36
27 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b KBS 4:34:38
28 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:34:38
29 Phillip Gaimon Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:34:52
30 Craig Lewis Champion Systems 4:34:52
31 Ignacio Sarabia Mexican National Team 4:34:52
32 Javier Megias Team Type 1 4:34:52
33 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 4:34:52
34 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 4:35:50
35 Joshua Atkins Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:36:02
36 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 4:36:02
37 Julien El fares Team Type 1 4:36:02
38 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:36:51
39 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 4:38:10
40 Peter Van dyk Jamis/Sutter Home 4:38:10
41 Chris Winn Juwi First Solar 4:38:10
42 James Driscoll Jamis/Sutter Home 4:38:50
43 Michael Creed Team Optum p/b KBS 4:39:10
44 Robert Britton Team Rio Grande 4:39:22
45 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Bergmen 4:39:22
46 Noe Gianetti Team Exergy 4:39:25
47 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 4:39:25
48 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:39:25
49 Eder Frayre Mexican National Team 4:39:25
50 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande 4:39:25
51 James Mattis California Giant 4:39:27
52 Tanner Putt BMC Hincapie Development 4:39:27
53 Torey Philipp California Giant 4:41:42
54 Carson Miller Jamis/Sutter Home 4:42:24
55 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 4:42:24
56 Travis Mccabe Team Landis Cyclery 4:42:24
57 Ian Holt Juwi First Solar 4:42:24
58 Benjamin Day UnitedHealthcare 4:42:24
59 Jason Mccartney UnitedHealthcare 4:42:24
60 James Stemper Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:42:24
61 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 4:42:24
62 Greg Krause Juwi First Solar 4:42:24
63 Erik Slack Jetfuel Cycling 4:42:24
64 Carlos Lopez Mexican National Team 4:42:24
65 Freddie Rodriguez Team Exergy 4:42:24
66 William Dugan Team Type 1 4:42:24
67 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 4:42:24
68 Marsh Cooper Team Optum p/b KBS 4:42:24
69 Gavin Mannion Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:46:49
70 Bobby Sweeting Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:46:49
71 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jetfuel Cycling 4:46:49
72 Jesse Goodrich Juwi First Solar 4:46:49
73 Scott Tietzel Juwi First Solar 4:46:49
74 Vegard Laengen Team Type 1 4:46:49
75 Georg Preidler Team Type 1 4:46:49
76 Jose Edmundo robledo Mexican National Team 4:46:49
77 Nathan Brown Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:46:49
78 Stephen Leece California Giant 4:46:49
79 Pierrick Naud ekoi.com - GASPESIEN 4:46:49
80 Andrew Meyer BMC Hincapie Development 4:46:49
81 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 4:48:17
82 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling 4:48:17
83 Jonathan Mumford Team Optum p/b KBS 4:48:17
84 Kennett Peterson Hagens Bergmen 4:48:17
85 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling 4:48:17
86 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling 4:48:17
87 Don Colin Team Landis Cyclery 4:48:17
88 Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 4:48:17
89 Justin Kerr Team Rio Grande 4:48:17
90 Gabe Varela Hagens Bergmen 4:48:17
91 Gang Xu Champion Systems 4:48:17
92 Thomas Jondall Team Landis Cyclery 4:48:17
93 Jean-samuel Deshaies ekoi.com - GASPESIEN 4:48:44
94 James Oram Bontranger Livestrong Team 4:48:44
95 Hector Rangel Mexican National Team 4:48:46
96 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 4:48:46
97 Zach Hughes Jetfuel Cycling 4:49:36
98 Kyle Wamsley Jamis/Sutter Home 4:49:36
99 Chris Stastny California Giant 4:49:36
100 Luca Damiani Kenda 5-Hour Energy 4:54:46
101 Stefan Rothe Team Rio Grande 4:54:46
102 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare 5:00:27
103 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare 5:00:27
104 Charles Bryer ekoi.com - GASPESIEN 5:00:27
105 Antoine Matteau ekoi.com - GASPESIEN 5:00:27
106 Jovan Zekavica BMC Hincapie Development 5:00:27
107 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis/Sutter Home 5:00:39
108 Anton Varabei Jetfuel Cycling 5:00:52
109 Isaac Enderline BMC Hincapie Development 5:01:54
110 Jordan Brochu ekoi.com - GASPESIEN 5:01:54
111 Chris Aten Team Landis Cyclery 5:01:54
112 Colin Gibson Hagens Bergmen 5:06:25
113 Jesse Reams Hagens Bergmen 5:06:25
114 George Cyrus Team Landis Cyclery 5:06:25
115 Parker Kyzer BMC Hincapie Development 5:10:12
116 Jamie Riggs Jetfuel Cycling 5:11:19
117 John Philips Team Rio Grande 5:14:19

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with