These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Gravel Adventure Ride

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dorr Middaugh Coaching/ Pedal Power 8:09:44
2 Keith Kennedy 9:36:38
DNF Jeff Journey Joyous Journeys LLC
DNF Anthony Powell
DNF Todd Kluxdal

Gravel Adventure Ride 25

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerome Lyons 1:35:06
2 Kinsey Senkel 1:36:27
3 Travis Lambert 1:49:06
4 Dona Wallace 1:50:37
5 Jennifer Castro 1:56:22
6 Robert Henderson 2:01:11
7 Judy Wilson 2:27:43
8 Jane Marsh 2:30:08
9 Eric Bennett USA Cycling 2:39:43
10 Suzy Sanchez 2:42:54
11 Sandra Martinez 2:55:21
12 Eddie Dahlen 2:55:21

Gravel Adventure Ride 52

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coli Lodl Kaos 3:04:58
2 Jacob Robinson 3:07:03
3 Evan Borg Schoolhouse 3:07:25
4 Jason Johnson Summit Freewheelers 3:21:55
5 James Borer 3:28:04
6 Maria Borer Prairie Bloom 3:28:04
7 Luke Sabala Team Stages 3:33:42
8 Jessie Combs Prairie Bloom Race Team 3:34:18
9 Matthew Hutt 3:35:28
10 Shane Garman 3:40:19
11 Ignacio Pavon 3:45:12
12 Todd Deaver 3:59:33
13 Wayne Mundell 4:05:23
14 John Bobelak DIRT 4:05:49
15 Paul Marietta 4:24:26
16 Tricia Patrick Gravel Gurlz 4:40:15
17 Teri Danielson Sorella Cycling 4:40:15
18 Shawna Carter 4:51:15
19 Tom Smith 4:56:45
DNF Jason Reitz

Gravel Adventure Ride 88

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Danielson Bike Warehouse - Fit Home Systems 5:57:30
DNF Brad Kraft Lyon County State Bank

Gravel Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Swenson Santa Cruz Bicycles/SRAM 6:00:24
2 Alexey Vermeulen Jukebox - ENVE 6:00:43
3 Brennan Wertz Mosaic Cycles 6:00:43
4 Payson Mcelveen Allied Cycle Works 6:00:43
5 John Borstelmann Ventum / Voler 6:01:18
6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz SRAM htSQD 6:04:31
7 Daxton Mock Bear National Team 6:04:31
8 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 6:05:17
9 Ethan Overson Scuderia Pinarello 6:05:44
10 Nathan Spratt 6:06:30
11 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 6:11:43
12 Spencer Miller First Internet Bank Cycling 6:15:01
13 Andrew Dillman Ignition Coach Co. 6:15:02
14 Noah Granigan Denver Disruptors 6:17:32
15 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 6:17:33
16 Marc Spratt Voler/Ventum 6:18:38
17 Joe Goettl Scheels Utah 6:19:58
18 Eric Colindres The Olympic Club 6:27:54
19 Madison Molitor 6:27:54
20 Christopher Mehlman Endurance Threads/Neversecond/Vittoria/Hammerhead/Maple/Julbo 6:27:58
21 Ted King iamtedking.com/sponsors :) 6:30:17
22 Andrew Lydic BMC #itcouldbeme 6:31:37
23 Nathan Bigelow Go4Graham 6:34:58
24 Cobe Freeburn Bear National Team 6:39:13
25 Zack Allison Bike Sports 6:42:05
26 Hayden Pucker Turbo 6:42:47
27 Joshua Lundgren Goodlife Racing 6:48:34
28 Barrett Brandon Ventum 6:51:29
29 John Frey Goodlife racing 7:03:37
30 Joey Hassett Primal - Audi Denver 7:06:31
31 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank Cycling 7:08:37
32 Lee Yarbro 7:10:42
33 David Haase Attitude Sports 7:36:53
34 Rane Roatta 7:52:49
35 Andrew Osterhoudt 8:54:26
DNF Leonardo Azocar Mack cycle 9:00:16
DNF John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Zach Calton
DNF Griffin Easter OpiCure Foundation Gravel Team
DNF Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Finn Gullickson
DNF Luke Hall Cannonball
DNF William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
DNF Alex Hoehn Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
DNF Peter Hogan
DNF Johnathan Hsu Expeditors
DNF Matt Jablonski
DNF Bjorn Larson
DNF Hayden Christian Fast House
DNF Max Ritzow Expeditors
DNF Peter Stetina Intergalactic Trash Pandas
DNF Skyler Taylor Above Category Racing
DNF Maas Van de graaf FCCT
DNF Andrew Dewar CLIF Family Drifters Cycling
DNF Ama Nsek CS Velo

Gravel Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Development 1:22:18
2 Leo Carlin Donovan Racing Development 1:22:35
3 Miles Mcguinness California Bicycle 1:29:06
4 Greer Peed GoodLife Racing 1:30:30

Gravel Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Ronck OZ Development 1:19:54
2 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:20:32
3 Park Bishop Buffalo Devo 1:20:57
4 Joseph Zukowski Sendtown 1:20:58
5 Kypton O'neal Move Up Cycling Club 1:20:59
6 Gwilym Stevens Thaden School 1:22:15
7 Bennett Rogers Biketown 1:23:11
8 Odin Bergs MNJRC 2:40:42

Gravel Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Welcker Bear National Team 2:40:03
2 Carter Lembke CycleX racing 2:40:04
3 Ethan Shirey Bear National Team 2:40:05
4 Beckam Drake Team ANB 2:40:06
5 Maddex Thiel Orange Seal 2:42:26
6 Chase Connors We Development 2:48:32
7 Rowan Nistal BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:49:26
8 Zach Martinez Velosport / Baghouse 2:50:52
9 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 2:50:52
10 Clark Johnson SFW Junior Devo 2:54:16
11 Luke Ozment Donovan Racing Development 2:59:59
12 Cyrus Hembree Santini Murphy Capital Advisors 3:03:54
13 Phillips Claud iv Supra Performance Junior Development Team 3:04:49
14 Owen Kuhl LandShark 3:04:49
15 Rylan Dahya Violet Crown Sports Assoc 3:07:23
16 Dylan Kuhl LandShark 3:15:56
17 Tommy Kaufmann XCKC DEVO 3:18:00
18 Aiden Kral Kral Factory Racing 3:47:01
DNF Chase Cubbage Adapt ChemStation

Gravel Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Woodruff Cyclery USA / Shimano / Trek 4:13:47
2 Jacob Huber 4:13:47
3 Ian Brown Bear National Team 4:13:48
4 Landen Stovall Bear National Team 4:15:42
5 Mats Leckie 4:18:06
6 Matthew Hamsa Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 4:23:31
7 Will Silk Copper City Surgery Center 4:23:36
8 Keegan Field Hatch Toyota Racing 4:23:44
9 Aiden Sorich Copper City Surgery Center 4:29:09
10 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 4:38:11
11 Cameron Little FreeFly Endurance 4:45:17
12 Liam Gorham Fullerton Bikes / Dream Team 4:52:27
13 Evan Hall Gp Velotek 4:52:27
14 Oliver Rutberg 5:02:53
15 Hampton Ott Midwest Devo 5:16:36
16 Skylar Kao 5:50:54
17 Connor Clark Oz Development 5:53:57
DNF Cullen Darr Bike Mart/Matrix CC
DNF Jack George First Flight
DNF Liam Olson Pizza Party CC
DNF Jack Tell Sunflower Devo

Gravel Men 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 6:34:36
2 Alexander Tenelshof Turbo 6:57:27
3 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake 7:04:02
4 Riley Dao Team Dream Team 7:15:09
5 Jacob Richards Two Hoosiers Cyclery 7:26:00
6 Andrew Huffaker Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/b Don Chapin Co 7:37:00
7 Finote Weldemariam SAU Cycling Team 7:50:32
8 Jacob Winkelhake CINCH Cycling 8:01:14
9 Cole Staudt 3 Feet Cycling P/B Aristocrat Motors 8:08:08
10 Beckett Mcvoy Cal Poly Cycling 8:13:19
DNF Steven Flowers
DNF Kyle Mcfarland White Pine Athletics
DNF Bryan Mutell 4D Racing
DNF Harris Pigford

Gravel Men 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Siemen Turbo 6:26:27
2 Kirill Kim 6:38:37
3 Spencer Whittier Motor Mile Racing 6:53:01
4 Jonathan Schreiner Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 6:54:31
5 Lei Liu SJBC 7:00:37
6 David Griffin NERO VELOCE p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 7:01:38
7 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham 7:03:41
8 Kenneth Pike East to West Cycling 7:05:14
9 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 7:29:22
10 Kyle Wilhelm Plan7 Cycling Team 8:14:04
11 Jon Romenesko Square1 Cycling 8:45:07
DNF Drew Bublitz Avout Racing
DNF Jonathan Lamar Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Christopher Vitton Primal Audi Denver

Gravel Men 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jurd Hurd Turbo 6:37:53
2 Ralph Buckingham Turbo Racing 6:38:34
3 Brian Johnson MGrills Race Team 6:38:35
4 David Sachs 6:38:36
5 Mat Stephens Lauf 6:48:44
6 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 6:50:23
7 Nate Roark MCC 7:19:57
8 Derek Betcher 7:27:37
9 David Braun 7:37:00
10 Jarred Berger Vistabeam 7:46:19
11 Michael Ward Mettle Cycling 7:49:19
12 Jason Anderson Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart Honda 7:58:47
13 Adam Zimmerman Project Echelon Racing 8:09:45
14 Brian Holmgren Team Cayel 8:22:29
15 James Kluza Send. Crash. Repeat. 8:34:07
16 Mark Hare 9:35:42
17 Lucas Leinberger Adventure/ Basecamp 9:35:45
18 Justin Kahlich 10:42:15
DNF Ulisses Abbud LaMaglia - AirRelax
DNF Jacob Beissel

Gravel Men 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 6:38:55
2 Ben Delaney The Ride with Ben Delaney 6:44:45
3 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 6:54:18
4 Justin Lowe Velo Roussillon racing 7:02:36
5 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 7:03:38
6 Joseph Dundee 7:06:23
7 Greg Reynolds Tempo Cyclisme 7:10:20
8 Adam Northup 7:25:01
9 Eric Jones Boulder Bicycle Works 7:29:19
10 Mark Meadows Doublebutter - Denver 7:35:17
11 Joel Strominger MAGA Racing 7:58:47
12 Felipe Monsalve k2Med Racing Team 8:20:49
13 Isaac Annis 8:28:01
14 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing Team 8:42:59
15 Nicholas Reeves 9:38:36
DNF Simon George East Chapel Hill
DNF Philip Tinstman Creative Blue / Monster Racing
DNF James Walsh Soccer Dad / Dirt Brigade
DNF Steve Wegner
DNF Jonathan Cavner Mazda Lauf Factory Racing

Gravel Men 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Scanlan Matador Masters Elite 4:15:44
2 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 4:20:42
3 John Rokke Monkey Wrench Cycles 4:23:43
4 Matthew Skrdla 4:26:29
5 Timothy Doelman fairlife 4:28:52
6 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 4:28:53
7 Phil Tercero Coretechs Cycling Team 4:29:04
8 Benjamin Brainard Shasta Gravel Hugger 4:29:05
9 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 4:29:07
10 Craig Workman Matador Cycling Team 4:29:20
11 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 4:35:55
12 David Morrison SDBC 4:35:55
13 Ryan Saylor Gearlink Racing 4:35:59
14 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 4:35:59
15 James Salatka Rouleur Brewing 4:35:59
16 Anthony Brantley Performance Bike Chico Cycling Team 4:36:37
17 Donald Dority First City Cycling Team NoCo Cycling Project 4:38:59
18 David Harward PLAN7 Cycling Team 4:39:00
19 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing 4:39:21
20 Tomas Adamec Rino Racing 4:39:22
21 Dean Myers CINCH 4:40:33
22 John Kanarowski Stay Park City Cycling 4:44:17
23 Randy Manion Mercedes-Benz 4:46:56
24 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 4:53:40
25 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Cycling Team 4:54:08
26 Jay Thomas Eliel Factory Team 4:54:58
27 Stephan Burge SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group 4:56:22
28 Jp Brocket The Meteor 4:57:12
29 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports 4:58:15
30 Walid Abu ghazaleh Fairlife 5:01:10
31 Chad Elmendorf 5:02:51
32 David Sanborn 5:07:14
33 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 5:12:18
34 Lars Leckie 5:19:23
35 Darryn Biggerstaff Boulder Centre for Orthopedics and Spine 5:42:06
36 Frank Pike Beyond Category Coaching 5:52:41
37 Chris Klinefelter Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 5:57:00
38 Matthew A ray Beyond Category Coaching 5:59:40
39 Spencer Madison 6:32:04
40 Brent Davis 8:03:06
DNF Kindler Chase Sconed Cyclist
DNF Christopher Jones Natural Grocers
DNF Brian Krombein Groove Subaru / Excel Sports
DNF Robert Sorenson
DNF Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling

Gravel Men 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victor Sheldon Specialized/Baghouse/Hammer/Shimano/Fox 4:23:25
2 Brad Rampelberg SJBC 4:23:28
3 Mike Unruh Cinch 4:28:52
4 Shannon Wery 4:29:20
5 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports Cycling Team 4:29:21
6 Todd Hunsaker Big Wheel Coaching 4:35:58
7 Bradley Cobb motor mile racing 4:35:58
8 Juan Gutierrez Health Source One Chiropractic Powered by Beyond Category Coaching. 4:35:58
9 Dave Lettieri 4:36:14
10 Ilya Cantor TriForce 4:36:17
11 Andrew Shaw CTS Cycling Team 4:36:26
12 Richard Reinhardt Chico Cycling Team 4:38:11
13 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 4:38:11
14 Douglas Carlton Keller Rohrback 4:38:33
15 Chris Stephenson CINCH Cycling 4:38:34
16 Jeff Hoobler Leadout Velo 4:39:03
17 Brian Hannon Boulder Bicycle Works 4:45:40
18 Kevin Eldredge Find the Line Racing 4:46:47
19 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems 4:53:38
20 Maurice Hessel Cyclery Race Team 4:54:58
21 Christopher Hill A' Bloc Masters Texas 4:59:49
22 Darrin Johnson 5:01:23
23 Ray Healy Boulder Masters Cycling Team 5:02:49
24 David Moore Work Health Solutions Racing 5:04:40
25 Jonathan Lance risi Avout Racing 5:07:26
26 John Hoover Motor Mile Racing 5:13:58
27 Barry Hanson Great Divide Brewing CO 5:19:23
28 Blair Oliver First City Cycling Team 5:25:28
29 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 5:28:16
30 Ike Nicoll Chalet / Celebrity Home Loans 5:28:43
31 Jeff Phelps 5:32:33
32 Douglas Lee Good Life Racing 5:38:43
33 Steven Wens Old School Industries 5:53:30
34 Tod Rowles Team Type 1 Foundation 6:06:32
DNF Martin Andrusiak NorthStar Development
DNF Rider Unknown
DNF Scott Frey Cerebral Performance
DNF Dwight Hall First City Cycling Team

Gravel Men 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Carlson Bike Mart/Matrix CC 4:23:41
2 Juergen Eckmann Cuore of Switzerland 4:23:42
3 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru/Excel sports 4:35:58
4 Jim Copeland Medtronic/Quest Cycling Team 4:35:58
5 Steve Parcell 4:39:03
6 Mark Littrell Mercedes-Benz 4:39:07
7 James Price The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing 4:39:08
8 Stuart Mann Wholesome 4:39:23
9 John Steward Cinch Cycling 4:53:38
10 Tim Borsetti Team Rocket Revolution/Club Tempo Cyclisma 4:53:38
11 Brack Hattler Great Divide Brewing 5:00:09
12 Greg Simmons 5:00:35
13 Harold Johnson Devine Electric 5:07:11
14 Richard Guillery Medtronic 5:07:18
15 James Edwards Eliel Factory Team 5:07:19
16 Thomas Patrick 5:11:21
17 George Isenbarg USMES 5:11:41
18 John Esposito Bikeway/Endurance Werx 5:18:05
19 Alan Youngblood Medtronic/Quest 5:19:12
20 Mike Long Sturtevants Cycling Team 5:19:24
21 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest 5:25:29
22 Dave Rackoski 5:35:05
23 Mark Wallace Flow Formulas/Pedal Pusher Cyclery 5:37:39
24 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing 5:37:42
25 Timothy Taylor JacksonVeloSports/Bicycle Armor 5:46:21
26 Mike Dykstra 6:11:33
27 Robert Yerex Team Outpace 6:29:40
28 Stephen Miller Team Evergreen 6:46:55
DNF Jesper Faerch Alpha Cycling
DNF Adam Vanderburg Bike Club

Gravel Men 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 2:50:52
2 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:50:53
3 Scott Ewing Motor Mile Racing 3:04:54
4 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest 3:05:03
5 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 3:06:28
6 Peter Stevens VeloForce 3:07:25
7 James Everett Wholesome Masters Racing Team 3:07:53
8 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:09:20
9 Thomas Hayles ZG 7908 3:12:33
10 William Kuster MN Masters Cycling 3:20:58
11 Thomas Prehn 3:21:59
12 Alan Bundy 3:23:20
13 Phil Schweizer Koobi 3:24:07
14 George Lester Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:24:28
15 David Morgan 3:33:32
16 Jim Gentes Giro Founders Club 3:54:16
17 David Zook Team STC 3:59:41
18 Mike Denoma 4:05:31
19 Paul Eifel 4:10:28
20 Howard Marans 5:00:32
21 Tim Barnes M360 6:31:12
DNF Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Cycling Team
DNF Tom Burridge Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
DNF Henry Schnepf Cycles Veloce/ Smiple Green/Mediasport
DNF Jonathan Sek SJBC

Gravel Men 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Heagerty Geri Atrix / US Military Endurance Sports 3:04:50
2 Steve Johnson COS Racing 3:04:50
3 Steven Worley Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine 3:04:52
4 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 3:06:30
5 Stuart Fealk 3:18:02
6 Michael Brauer Cinch 3:25:18
7 Jim Faes N/A 3:28:45
8 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition Super Masters 3:29:29
9 Bob Guglielmelli 3:31:12
10 Mark Catlin 3:32:59
11 Larry Varys Christian Cycling 3:37:58
12 David Snitman CINCH Cycling 3:41:14
13 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 3:44:38
14 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 3:44:58
15 Walt Rider 3:45:58
16 Rick Marsh 5:40:00
DNF Donald Hobbs
DNF Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing
DNF Charles Townsend NorthStar Development

Gravel Men 75+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Groves Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 3:18:02
2 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 3:43:19
3 Rick Abbott Excel Sports - Insight Designs 3:44:54
4 Newt Colburn Rule #5 3:47:54
5 Jim Hoffmeister 3:51:13
6 Robert Unger 4:06:07
7 Peter Francis COBRAS 5:24:46
DNF Donald Haywood Rio Grande

Gravel Men 80-84

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernie Borjon Arctic Bicycle Club 4:55:38

Gravel Men 85-89

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phil Van horn 5:27:07

Gravel Men 90-94

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederic Schmid GeriAtrix 4:49:03

Gravel Men Para BVI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Murphy Team Semper Fi/Gamericas Fund 9:36:15
2 Timothy Hornik Not married 10:22:25

Gravel Men Para C3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Mathers Project Echelon Vanguard 3:50:13

Gravel Men Para C5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 7:25:51
2 Mitch Brekke Nicollet bike and ski 7:46:03
3 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 8:34:13
DNF Alexander Flunker Lat Cycling

Gravel Men Para H3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Pomeroy 2:02:34

Gravel Men Para H5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Sweeney CAF Idaho 4:25:49

Gravel Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 6:40:54
2 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing 7:46:23
3 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 8:27:16
94302 Jonathan Perez Rubinton Simms PA/The Little Seamst

Gravel Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens UCI WTW: EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB 6:45:33
2 Alexis Skarda Santa Cruz Bicycles 6:48:15
3 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 6:53:03
4 Lauren De crescenzo CINCH Racing 6:53:56
5 Jenna Rinehart Nicollet Bike 6:54:30
6 Cecily Decker Scuderia Pinarello 7:00:47
7 Paige Boldt Trek/WTB/ABUS/HED/SRAM 7:00:49
8 Emily Vandyken Roxo Racing 7:00:50
9 Aria Mundy 7:00:52
10 Whitney Allison Bike Sports 7:18:26
11 Anna Hicks Cynisca Cycling 7:21:57
12 Sarah Flamm Planet Earth 7:32:45
13 Melisa Rollins Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24 7:36:50
14 Chelsea Bolton Ventum / Eliel / KAV / ENVE 8:08:33
15 Karen Rice D3 Multisport 10:36:22
DNF Gillian Bennett ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Victoria Dippold CINCH Racing
DNF Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano
DNF Christina Smith Matrix Cycle Club
DNF Kyleigh Spearing
DNF Grace Williams Cynisca Cycling
DNF Caroline Wreszin CINCH Racing

Gravel Women 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo 1:23:31
2 Bristol Albright 1:23:41
3 Maggie Daly Move Up Juniors / KCXC Devo 1:43:50

Gravel Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Carlin Donovan Racing Development 1:21:02
2 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo 1:22:18
3 Aine Chen Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo 1:22:48
4 Mia Hudson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:23:38

Gravel Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylie De jager Baghouse 3:04:02
2 Sara Shannon Matrix Cycling Club 3:07:57
3 Ella Kearney Groove Dirt Devo 3:18:00
4 Maddy Gabe The Academy @ Bike School Bentonville 3:33:01
5 Avery Cavner LeanCycl 3:50:23
6 Gabriella Dominguez San Jose Bike Club 4:07:11

Gravel Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo 5:28:41
2 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 5:37:42
3 Charlotte Lehmann Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 5:45:25
4 Kindsay Mclaughlin XCKC DEVO 6:05:04
5 Rachel Pellom First Flight Devo 6:11:21
DNF Elizabeth Defauw Bissell ABG

Gravel Women 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Haulman Cinch Cycling 7:54:29
2 Amelia Durst Flow Formulas I Greppi 8:14:51
3 Gabrielle Henry Pandemonium 8:43:26
4 Izabella Slosberg Cal Poly Cycling 9:03:51
5 Alissa Dent Go4Graham 9:32:05

Gravel Women 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Pedersen Dirty Kitten Racing 7:42:14
2 Danielle Rankin Coffeepace/Tres Pinas 8:09:42
3 Alissa Whittier��� Motor Mile Racing 8:54:48
4 Sarah Skelly 9:06:46

Gravel Women 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Moore Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 7:35:01
2 Erin Reedy Abundant Energy Cycling 7:51:06
3 July Hogue LikeBike Events 8:25:17
4 Laura Henderson Stem Cider 8:33:31

Gravel Women 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Breed 7:42:14
2 Anne Donley Womens DNA Masters/Excel Sports 7:42:14

Gravel Women 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Phillips Motor Mile Racing 4:39:41
2 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance Sports/Maxxis/Bike School Bentonville 5:51:46
3 Rachel Massey 6:08:42
4 Julie Fisher CINCH Cycling 6:17:49

Gravel Women 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru/Excel Sports Race Team 4:54:06
2 Denise Esposito Bikeway/Endurance WERX 5:03:01
3 ? Jennifer 5:19:23
4 Katie Lindquist Steamboat Velo 5:25:30
5 Kelly Parcell KUHL 5:37:41
6 Katie Peterson Tempo Cyclisme 5:38:58
7 Angela Patterson Eliel Factory Team 5:46:23
8 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 7:19:11

Gravel Women 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Jimenez Team La'Sport 5:18:05
2 Tamara Bessette MTCX 5:26:16
3 Trish Heisdorffer Sonic Boom Racing / Sonic Boom Racing Team 5:37:46
4 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road RaceTeam 5:42:06
5 Lauri Lewis 5:49:33
6 Tamara Tabeek Wolf Pack Cycling 5:58:22
7 Annie Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 6:15:13
8 Lisa Pietsch NXGG 6:42:27
9 Rita Robben 6:47:38
10 Trella Lyons 7:12:13

Gravel Women 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Plager Naples Cyclery 3:25:19
2 Beth Hoffmeister 3:44:17
3 Sherry Townsend NorthStar Development 3:44:38
4 Susan Bernatas Eliel Factory Team/ Basecamp 2022 4:11:13
5 Pam Glenn Pandemonium 4:28:28