These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neilson Powless
2 Chase Collins
3 Alex Wieseler
4 Mark Baerd
5 Gabriel Odreman
6 Cole Randall
7 Sean Brown
8 Chris Lowry
9 David Hinson
10 Michael Homan
11 Guadalupe Ontiveros
12 Sebastian Le
13 Roberto Castano
14 Logan Hunn
15 Javier Aguilar
16 Justin Leighton
17 Katriel Statman
18 Lucas Rose
19 Felix Guardado
20 Drew Yoder
21 Rodney Rios
22 Niels Meissner
23 John Lewis
24 Taylor Pruet
25 Simon Edmunson
26 Unknown Rider
27 Unknown Rider
28 Alex Vasquez
29 Stuart Gardner
30 Shaun Harris
31 Nef Torres
31 Mitchell Sides
32 Jim Payne
33 Jd Lee
34 Carlos Ordaz
35 Richard Lamb
36 Juan Acosta
37 Travis Crisman
38 Adrian Castro
39 Abdias Hernandez
40 Danny Wright
41 Stephan Meyer
42 Nader Rezvani
43 Craig Weiland
44 Leonard Gremillion
45 Jeremy Schwab
46 Reed Omstead
47 Hendra Wibowo
48 Adrian Campos
49 Elliott Franz
50 John Yoder

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Ryujin
2 Peter Pomajevich
3 Stephan Meyer
4 Juan Acosta
5 Juan Basulto
6 Craig Weiland
7 Tad Cowan
8 Diego Valencia
9 Seth Holland
10 Corbin Gudgell
11 Jd Lee
12 Lucas Rose
13 Adrian Castro
14 Adrian Campos
15 Eddie Gonzalez
16 Nef Torres
17 Steve Schnell
18 Cesar Gomez
19 Unknown Rider
20 Jim Payne
21 Elliot Wolf-stokes
22 William Molina
23 Bobby Castillo
23 Unknown Rider
24 Israel Reyes
25 Brian Handal
26 Elias Ventura
27 Parker Honn
28 Zachary Robbins
29 Pedro Talamantes
30 Oliver Marte
31 Richard Lamb
32 Eric Olson
33 Jerod Hitzel
34 David Davila
35 Dj Lee
36 Reed Omstead
37 Hendra Wibowo
38 Darryl Rosenfeld

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Basulto
2 Parker Honn
3 Peter Pomajevich
4 Bryce Gurick
5 Matthew Murray
6 Wes Gil
7 Elliot Wolf-stokes
8 Jerod Hitzel
9 Rafael Varona
10 Juan Tapia
11 Brandon Adams
12 Matthias Bianchi
13 Jack Burton
14 Dj Lee
15 Jeff Huddleson
16 Brian Handal
17 Elias Ventura
18 Oliver Marte
20 Kevin Foster
21 Caleb Hood

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Reed
2 Tavish Quinn
3 Peter Wade
4 Kenneth Hernandez
5 Sam Homan
6 Callen Quinn
7 Sebastian Bianchi
8 Isabella Camiro
9 Gabriel Supiciche

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Rush
2 Tara Kelly
3 Erika Sanchez
4 Maria Pinder
5 Ciara Macdonald
6 Christina Taylor
7 Rachelle Mezzacappa
8 Josie Cowan
9 Mynette Murtagh randall
10 Amanda Schnell
11 Irene Santos
12 Marissa Marsh
13 Michelle Casper

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robyn Poulson
2 Pamela Ferguson
3 Areil Mancillas
4 Anna Johnson