These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
3 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
4 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
5 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
6 Nikolai Masluk Five Four Sports
7 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
8 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
9 Marcin Wojcik Central Jersey Cycling Team
10 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
11 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
12 David Wilson Central Jersey Cycling Team

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Gardner Cycle Fitters
2 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
3 Ryan Csolak BOSS Racing
4 Douglas Frey Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
5 Zachary Hutchins Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
6 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team
7 Dimetra Cooper
8 Sean Pasieka Knapp's Cyclery Racing
9 Forrest Conrad Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
10 Victor Caicedo Somerville Bicycle Shop
11 Jared Borowik Guys Racing Club
12 John Fiadjoe
13 Jonathan Pressman Tri State Velo
14 Joe Gaziano Liberty Cycle
15 Brian Honsinger
16 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Michael Graback Liberty Cycle
18 Dmitry Saposhnikov Joyful Cycles Team
19 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy
20 Mariusz Surowka
21 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
22 Brian Berry EBS Racing Club
23 Steven Garcia
24 Travis Forney
25 Carlos Luna Joyful Cycles Team
26 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
27 Scott Cullen PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
28 Neil Prince
29 Anthony Carlisi BOSS Racing
30 George Mcclellan Joyful Cycles Team

Men Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
2 Timothy Orr Guardian Coaching
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
4 Scott Hodder SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
5 Kenneth Gilliland Liberty Cycle
6 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
7 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
8 Jason Walters Guardian Coaching
9 Jeffrey Pollock Watchung Wheelmen
10 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
11 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Adam Meirowitz Five Four Sports
13 Brian Norling Five Four Sports
14 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
15 Gregory Wheeler Van Dessel Factory Team

Men Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hussey Five Four Sports
2 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
3 John Bertolini Liberty Cycle
4 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
5 David Kahl Liberty Cycle
6 John Dipalo Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
7 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
8 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
9 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
10 John Mcleod Five Four Sports
11 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
12 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle
13 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
14 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
15 James Bernstein Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
16 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
17 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop

Men Master 55-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
2 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
3 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle
4 Sherb Naulty Liberty Cycle
5 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
6 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
7 Edward Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
8 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
9 Edward Bertucio C C Evesham
10 Peter Rizzo Watchung Wheelmen

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with