These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Advanced Elementary

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Carnwath Rochester 58:46.3
2 Alexander Malone Rochester 59:54.7
3 Dante Morales-zozaya Rochester 1:02:05.1
4 Cruz Woodbury West Michigan Coyotes 1:04:06.4
5 Noah Carnaghi Huron Valley United 1:12:03.9
DNF Charles Schoenherr Wheels In Motion

Men Advanced Middle School

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Thielen Huron Valley United 54:52.4
2 Donald Smith Wheels In Motion 56:37.6
3 Nicholas Dilaura West Michigan Coyotes 56:44.9
4 Tristan Hubbard West Michigan Coyotes 58:26.4
5 Logan Carnwath Rochester 58:27.4
6 Artem Babichev Lake Orion Schools 58:28.5
7 Wyatt Delvalle Orange Krush 58:29.4
8 Ryker Schultz Independent 58:32.2
9 Sawyer Kollien Huron Valley United 59:51.3
10 Ian Combs GRCS Eagles 1:00:59.4
11 Cole Adkins Orange Krush 1:03:19.5
12 Gabriel Mahoney Rochester 1:05:13.2
13 Griffin Mallory Huron Valley United 1:05:19.2
14 Bennett Zeller Independent 1:07:14.6
15 Frank Palumbo Huron Valley United 1:11:55.0
16 Owen Tidbury Huron Valley United 1:14:35.1
17 Grady Kowalski Huron Valley United 1:17:16.8
DNF John Hoffman Wheels In Motion

Men Junior Varsity 11-12th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydon Frehr West Michigan Coyotes 55:48.7
2 Brody Holm Northville High School 56:36.5
3 Matthew Wolohan Midland MTB Crew 56:52.8
4 Matthew Mcclure Northville High School 57:15.6
5 Andrew Crabtree Black Swamp Riders 57:18.0
6 Isaac Shirley Rochester 57:28.1
7 Thomas Park Huron Valley United 57:34.5
8 Finn Coffman Wheels In Motion 58:11.1
9 Devon Gross Lake Orion Schools 58:27.1
10 Diego Luna Rochester 58:40.3
11 Cavan Parsons Rochester 58:41.0
12 Tyler Houston Lake Orion Schools 58:41.9
13 Sawyer Carlsen Huron Valley United 59:55.9
14 Sawyer Voss Brighton Composite 1:00:02.6
15 Tyler Paik Orange Krush 1:00:27.4
16 Derek Dezarov Brighton Area Schools 1:00:54.6
17 Noah Sanchez Huron Valley United 1:00:56.0
18 Gavin Peters West Michigan Coyotes 1:01:12.4
19 Blake Taylor SW Mich ThunderCats 1:01:16.9
20 Richard Collins Rochester 1:01:26.3
21 Gavin Wagner Orange Krush 1:02:06.0
22 Stuart Grindem Rochester 1:02:15.5
23 Cole Benton Brandon Youth MTB 1:02:22.1
24 Leo Lisabeth Huron Valley United 1:02:56.4
25 Bridger Hoogeveen West Michigan Coyotes 1:03:23.8
26 Owen Tesch West Michigan Coyotes 1:03:53.2
27 Samuel Bertcher Wheels In Motion 1:03:59.0
28 Colin Denby Northville High School 1:04:52.8
29 Horn Vander GRCS Eagles 1:05:44.5
30 Adam Innes Brighton Area Schools 1:06:02.0
31 Bennett Buchwitz Independent 1:06:39.1
32 Liam Chaka Brighton Area Schools 1:07:17.6
33 Owen Odroski West Michigan Coyotes 1:07:21.9
34 Grant Laporte Rochester 1:07:37.5
35 Evan Luttenbacher Huron Valley United 1:09:52.1
36 Holden Adams Brighton Composite 1:11:42.3
37 Jeremy Blocker West Michigan Coyotes 1:13:38.8
38 Cullen Voss Brighton Composite 1:15:47.4
39 Austin Mcmillan Brighton Area Schools 1:16:29.4
40 Josh Mathie Huron Valley United 1:17:35.4

Men Junior Varsity 9-10th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Hentnik Northville High School 52:49.6
2 Henry Beck Wheels In Motion 53:13.2
3 Garrett Villemure Orange Krush 53:35.8
4 Grayson Sikkema GRCS Eagles 53:43.3
5 Trevor Abramczyk Rochester 53:44.4
6 Caleb Carnwath Rochester 53:45.8
7 Christopherray Muehkenz West Michigan Coyotes 53:47.7
8 Soren Christensen Huron Valley Composite 54:13.2
9 Parker Crane Huron Valley United 54:18.9
10 Oswald Tobiczyk Huron Valley United 55:08.2
11 Brady Wilson Huron Valley United 55:22.0
12 Emery Brzuchanski Huron Valley United 55:58.7
13 Grayson Tidbury Huron Valley United 56:42.4
14 Cameron Ahn Lake Orion Schools 57:29.6
15 Calvin Jackson Huron Valley United 57:39.7
16 Martin Kanner Independent 57:40.4
17 Kevin Morgan Lake Orion Schools 57:41.1
18 Trevor Murphy Orange Krush 57:41.6
19 Edward Dell Orange Krush 57:42.0
20 Jakub Wolski Lake Orion Schools 57:42.7
21 Nathan Lagest Lake Orion Schools 57:45.6
22 Maximus Andrews Brighton Area Schools 57:53.4
23 Johnson Chen Rochester 58:34.8
24 Huck Ellis Wheels In Motion 59:04.7
25 Jaxson Bordine Orange Krush 59:04.9
26 Alessandro Smigliani Brighton Area Schools 59:08.8
27 Jake Bricker Lake Orion Schools 59:38.9
28 Brayden Williams Rochester 59:55.3
29 Obadiah Pugno Rochester 59:57.6
30 Brayden Diamond Brighton Area Schools 1:00:01.8
31 Braden Tall Wheels In Motion 1:01:52.2
32 Logan Galloway Brighton Area Schools 1:03:16.2
33 Owen Barker Rochester 1:04:03.9
34 Brayden Adcock Huron Valley United 1:04:09.6
35 Garrett Smith Brighton Area Schools 1:04:30.8
36 Atticus Ray Huron Valley United 1:05:48.2
37 Cayle Dolane Brighton Area Schools 1:06:26.6
38 Cash Anderson Independent 1:06:59.5
39 Vincent Kucera Rochester 1:07:06.4
40 Tobias Shirley Rochester 1:07:56.1
41 Zeke Dell Orange Krush 1:08:47.9
42 William Lutz Brighton Area Schools 1:09:55.8
43 Nelson Catanese Independent 1:12:25.4
44 Brett Day Brighton Area Schools 1:15:21.1
45 Jonah Haupt Huron Valley United 1:15:55.2
46 Michael Shosey Rochester 1:16:21.2
DNF Camden Avery GRCS Eagles
DNF Evan James Orange Krush
DNF Trenton Hardman Rochester
DNF Aditya Kandage Rochester

Men Lower Elementary 2nd-3rd Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Longhurst Orange Krush 20:07.9
2 Henry Uh Rochester 20:27.8
3 Ethan Carnwath Rochester 20:50.9
4 Grayson Seyka Rochester 21:00.2
5 Beckham Haberkorn Brighton Area Schools 21:02.1
6 Jaxon Flewwelling SW Mich ThunderCats 21:04.6
7 Wesley Nye Lake Orion Schools 21:34.7
8 Camden Host West Michigan Coyotes 21:35.7
9 Gonzalez Vazquez Rochester 21:35.9
10 Avery Dossey Rochester 21:41.4
11 Hudson Kollien Huron Valley United 21:52.7
12 Everett Dobrin Orange Krush 22:32.5
13 Owen Taylor Huron Valley United 22:38.4
14 Luke Lewis Independent 22:40.6
15 Sawyer Weaver West Michigan Coyotes 22:53.0
16 Aaron Savona Rochester 23:37.5
17 Ryder Pankey West Michigan Coyotes 23:39.1
18 Matthew Wright Rochester 23:41.6
19 Jaxson West SW Mich ThunderCats 23:52.6
20 Julien Poirier Brighton Area Schools 24:02.6
21 Hudson Seaver Independent 24:05.1
22 Thomas Baines Orange Krush 24:08.2
23 Dillon Winchester SW Mich ThunderCats 24:26.6
24 Landon Lepisto SW Mich ThunderCats 24:37.1
25 Callum Veda Rochester 25:08.6
26 Luke Veda Rochester 25:18.6
27 Jake Mills Lansing Cyclones 25:19.1
28 Maximus Hovey West Michigan Coyotes 25:24.1
29 Jack Kriebel Rochester 25:27.6
30 Aj Keen Lansing Cyclones 26:09.1
31 Miles Mattila Orange Krush 26:10.9
32 Aaron Winchester SW Mich ThunderCats 26:20.0
33 Theodore Posler Lake Orion Schools 26:22.1
34 Caleb Hamlin Huron Valley United 26:43.1
35 Maxwell Hibbard Rochester 26:44.5
36 Rhowen Dewitt West Michigan Coyotes 26:54.4
37 Parth Thakkallapally Lake Orion Schools 27:06.0
38 Del Coleman Wheels In Motion 27:35.6
39 Liam Coryell Wheels In Motion 27:43.4
40 Finnegan Ross SW Mich ThunderCats 30:04.2
41 Noah Strobehn Lake Orion Schools 32:59.9
42 Emiliano Masserant Orange Krush 35:55.1
43 Alden Roff West Michigan Coyotes 36:26.2
44 Malcolm Mccluney Black Swamp Riders 39:41.0
45 Will Stacey Wheels In Motion 40:48.2
46 Ezra Tenant SW Mich ThunderCats 42:32.6

Men Lower Elementary PreK-1st Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Kontoyiannakis Brighton Area Schools 25:35.9
2 Lincoln Kollien Huron Valley United 26:26.6
3 Maverick Seaver Independent 28:53.3
4 Titus Broughton West Michigan Coyotes 30:58.6
5 Anderson Baines Orange Krush 30:58.7
6 Gideon Swanson Rochester 31:02.3
7 Lucas Alaouie Independent 31:13.9
8 James Kuglin SW Mich Dirt Rippers 32:00.9
9 Rider Smith Black Swamp Riders 32:08.9
10 Thomas Eaton Lansing Cyclones 32:12.9
11 Frederick Kirian Black Swamp Riders 34:07.4
12 Joey Pereira SW Mich ThunderCats 38:24.3
13 Ethan Oberst Lansing Cyclones 38:26.1
14 Oliver Glass West Michigan Coyotes 39:26.3
15 Charles Kirian Black Swamp Riders 39:27.6

Men Novice 10-12th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Mucci Lake Orion Schools 52:30.0
2 Eren Tokmak Black Swamp Riders 53:46.9
3 Evan Nowowiejski Black Swamp Riders 54:50.6
4 Stuart Knight Wheels In Motion 54:57.2
5 Jack Thorpe Lake Orion Schools 55:07.9
6 Adam Jasperson Northville High School 55:59.6
7 Hudson Roberts West Michigan Coyotes 56:46.0
8 Wade Lutz Black Swamp Riders 56:46.7
9 Noah Bayma Northville High School 57:10.0
10 Cormac Staggs West Michigan Coyotes 57:40.8
11 Spencer Monroe Brighton Area Schools 57:53.2
12 Aidan Mahoney Black Swamp Riders 58:14.5
13 Geenhoven Van Lake Orion Schools 58:18.8
14 Chase Zawacki Black Swamp Riders 58:41.7
15 Jack Elms West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:46.8
16 Samuel Berent Independent 1:01:16.1
17 Ryan Aquilina Lake Orion Schools 1:01:43.1
18 Jameson Kern Brighton Area Schools 1:02:10.7
19 Carter Doolittle Lake Orion Schools 1:02:49.7
20 Luke Creese Northville High School 1:03:09.8
21 Evan Dykstra GRCS Eagles 1:03:57.7
22 Elem Rottman GRCS Eagles 1:03:58.6
23 Diesel Machuca Huron Valley United 1:05:10.9
24 Quinten Schell Rochester 1:07:12.7
25 Mason May Northville High School 1:07:55.9
26 James Mitte Brighton Area Schools 1:08:10.0
27 Nate Gold Northville High School 1:08:24.8
28 Nate Vanhorn GRCS Eagles 1:09:02.3
29 Jacob Franks Brighton Area Schools 1:09:12.3
30 Tate Vanhaven GRCS Eagles 1:09:13.0
31 Henry Mears West Michigan Coyotes 1:11:35.3
32 Jarod Holliday Midland MTB Crew 1:12:13.1
33 Abimael Diaz GRCS Eagles 1:14:22.8

Men Novice 6th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose-maria Galvez SW Mich ThunderCats 57:13.5
2 Austin Loeffler Rochester 57:13.6
3 Francesco D'anna Rochester 57:19.9
4 Sawyer Willink West Michigan Coyotes 57:31.1
5 Tyler Pokowski Rochester 58:01.1
6 Ryan Hill Orange Krush 58:02.8
7 Cade Youngblood Rochester 59:47.8
8 Owen Rookus West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:00.3
9 Tyler Thellman SW Mich ThunderCats 1:02:45.5
10 Calvin Host West Michigan Coyotes 1:02:58.6
11 Jakob Boer West Michigan Coyotes 1:03:18.0
12 Wyatt Poelke Huron Valley United 1:03:29.6
13 Gabriel Owens Independent 1:06:23.7
14 Brock Winchester SW Mich ThunderCats 1:08:24.5
15 Dean Catalano Rochester 1:08:25.1
16 Greyson Hoag Wheels In Motion 1:10:40.7
17 Nickolas Neubauer Rochester 1:12:13.8
18 Jackson Keith West Michigan Coyotes 1:16:22.6
19 Joshua Mcfall Brighton Area Schools 1:18:10.6
20 Dominic Schoenherr Wheels In Motion 1:24:20.8
21 River Speegle SW Mich ThunderCats 1:26:39.0

Men Novice 7th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Tallent Rochester 53:55.3
2 Everett Allen SW Mich ThunderCats 53:59.2
3 William Hughes West Michigan Coyotes 54:21.9
4 Oliver Kowalski Rochester 55:52.2
5 Mark Morgan Lake Orion Schools 56:17.8
6 Solomon Potsander NE Indiana Trailblazers 56:49.1
7 Jacob Trudeau Lake Orion Schools 59:28.6
8 Nathan Blackmer Brandon Youth MTB 1:00:49.4
9 Tyler Veley West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:53.4
10 Brayden Burton Wheels In Motion 1:01:30.4
11 Oliver Mcinerney West Michigan Coyotes 1:02:16.4
12 Matthieu Hlahla Huron Valley United 1:02:47.9
13 Jacob Rodner Huron Valley United 1:03:02.0
14 Keller Ladd Brighton Area Schools 1:03:15.0
15 Ryder Schafka Brighton Area Schools 1:03:36.6
16 Timothy Coddington Brighton Area Schools 1:03:54.4
17 Sebastian Garthoff Wheels In Motion 1:06:03.0
18 Zachary Molnar Brighton Area Schools 1:06:07.0
19 Brandon Abramczyk Rochester 1:06:59.0
20 Matthew Mcfall Brighton Area Schools 1:07:06.7
21 Jonas Brizendine Orange Krush 1:07:24.0
22 Brycen Stewart West Michigan Coyotes 1:11:28.7
23 David Bertcher Wheels In Motion 1:12:24.4
24 Hernandez Davila Rochester 1:13:25.1
25 Kane Washington Brighton Area Schools 1:14:59.3
26 Enzo Miller Black Swamp Riders 1:21:54.1
27 Eli Leininger Black Swamp Riders 1:31:58.4
DNF Gabriel Nowak Black Swamp Riders

Men Novice 8th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunner Winchester SW Mich ThunderCats 54:02.0
2 Joseph Bilderbeck Lake Orion Schools 55:09.8
3 Owen Leitow SW Mich ThunderCats 55:13.9
4 Gannon Cervin Rochester 55:16.1
5 Matteo Morales-zozaya Rochester 55:18.6
6 Liam Hyde Independent 55:18.6
7 Henry Wert West Michigan Coyotes 59:10.3
8 Camden Dejong West Michigan Coyotes 59:23.2
9 Robert Moores Brighton Area Schools 59:23.8
10 Jack Frey Brighton Area Schools 1:02:29.2
11 Carter West West Michigan Coyotes 1:02:57.9
12 Braden Brouwer GRCS Eagles 1:04:12.2
13 Caiden Hamlin Huron Valley United 1:04:22.1
14 Parker Vince Brighton Area Schools 1:05:53.6
15 Ryan Savoie Brandon Youth MTB 1:10:33.1
16 Britton Lawless Lake Orion Schools 1:11:25.8
17 Henrik Yunkari Lake Orion Schools 1:14:35.1
18 Landon Barthel Lake Orion Schools 1:22:53.3

Men Novice 9th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Mucci Lake Orion Schools 52:00.1
2 Clayton Thellman SW Mich ThunderCats 52:07.2
3 Easton Roberts West Michigan Coyotes 54:22.5
4 Andrew Myerholtz Black Swamp Riders 56:17.5
5 Nolan Elliott Wheels In Motion 56:38.7
6 Ethan Richards Huron Valley United 56:39.5
7 Landon Shaw NE Indiana Trailblazers 58:27.8
8 Sean Reberg Northville High School 58:34.3
9 Colton Blackmer Brandon Youth MTB 58:49.1
10 Luke Gibbons Northville High School 58:52.6
11 Clark Workman West Michigan Coyotes 1:04:07.5
12 Colten Clelland Lake Orion Schools 1:04:39.3
13 Cash Stevenson Lake Orion Schools 1:07:46.7
14 William Cromarty Northville High School 1:10:53.0
15 Cyrus Blair Rochester 1:11:20.4
16 Abram Primm West Michigan Coyotes 1:19:06.2

Men Upper Elementary 4th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Broughton West Michigan Coyotes 40:55.9
2 Marcello D'anna Rochester 42:06.5
3 Ryan Lidgey Lake Orion Schools 42:39.2
4 Joshua Uh Rochester 43:12.8
5 Evan Leitow SW Mich ThunderCats 43:54.0
6 Cathan Mattila Orange Krush 44:31.7
7 Easton Johnson West Michigan Coyotes 46:08.3
8 Evan Hodder Brighton Area Schools 46:09.3
9 Hernandez Davila Rochester 47:00.1
10 Giovanni Masserant Orange Krush 48:08.7
11 Chance Hohmann-gold Wheels In Motion 49:57.9
12 Winn Alaouie Lake Orion Schools 52:28.2
13 Thomas Moore Huron Valley United 52:42.2
14 Kenny Baucher SW Mich ThunderCats 53:28.2
15 Michael Fate Black Swamp Riders 58:25.6
16 Logan Howard Lansing Cyclones 59:16.0
17 Robert Johnson Lake Orion Schools 59:21.5
18 Calvin Wilton SW Mich Dirt Rippers 1:02:25.6
DNF Brayden Bender West Michigan Coyotes
DNF Strummer Zuzula Midland MTB Crew
DNF Timothy Kuglin SW Mich Dirt Rippers

Men Upper Elementary 5th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cru Simpson Brighton Area Schools 39:44.6
2 Connor Wright Rochester 40:08.5
3 Lucas Learman Rochester 40:38.6
4 Landon Lewis Independent 41:04.2
5 Willem Allen SW Mich ThunderCats 41:32.6
6 Gavin Veda Rochester 42:23.8
7 Asher Pugno-mailey Independent 42:49.0
8 Elias Beck Brighton Area Schools 43:31.5
9 Michael Stetsyk Rochester 44:34.8
10 Liam Cox West Michigan Coyotes 44:35.7
11 Owen Harville Rochester 44:41.1
12 Ronan Carstens Huron Valley United 44:43.1
13 Gunnar Larson West Michigan Coyotes 45:12.2
14 Gavin Dodson Rochester 45:18.6
15 Nicolas Bedia Rochester 45:32.8
16 Forris Rettig West Michigan Coyotes 46:22.0
17 Finn Obyrne West Michigan Coyotes 46:39.1
18 Max Clemo West Michigan Coyotes 46:42.9
19 Braylen Mattila Orange Krush 47:20.6
20 Levi Rodner Huron Valley United 47:56.9
21 Jorge Ochoa-ruiz Lake Orion Schools 48:30.8
22 Isaac Lilly West Michigan Coyotes 48:58.0
23 Rowan Howard Lansing Cyclones 49:05.0
24 Caleb Rottman West Michigan Coyotes 52:44.0
25 Noah Oberst Lansing Cyclones 57:45.8
26 Jayden Mills Lansing Cyclones 58:25.2
27 Spencer Bundy West Michigan Coyotes 1:02:54.0
28 Anderson Valko Lake Orion Schools 1:03:22.7
29 Brooks Hansen Independent 1:06:55.5

Men Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Govan Brighton Composite 1:14:57.9
2 Brendan Giles Brighton Area Schools 1:15:00.5
3 Elijah Garris Huron Valley United 1:15:20.4
4 Luke Blazic Huron Valley Composite 1:15:24.9
5 Gerrit Boer West Michigan Coyotes 1:15:49.2
6 Drew Showerman Brighton Composite 1:16:11.2
7 James Meyer Lake Orion Schools 1:16:21.6
8 Joel Bretzlaff Orange Krush 1:16:27.3
9 Kevin Vereecke Brighton Area Schools 1:16:55.6
10 Austin Rossetti Huron Valley Composite 1:17:24.2
11 Sam Dagg Rochester 1:17:38.5
12 Lucas Nykamp West Michigan Coyotes 1:19:03.5
13 Bekan Hill Wheels In Motion 1:20:25.4
14 Carson Kowalski Huron Valley United 1:21:06.1
15 Aidan Mccormick Huron Valley United 1:21:38.3
16 Owen Clement Independent 1:22:18.3
17 Aidan Mazak Wheels In Motion 1:22:31.7
18 Grady Tait Lake Orion Schools 1:25:33.2
19 Drake Marine West Michigan Coyotes 1:26:03.6
20 Isaiah Beach Brighton Composite 1:26:24.2
21 William Farmer Brighton Area Schools 1:26:58.8
22 Levi Minnerick West Michigan Coyotes 1:29:45.2
23 Charlie Laman Wheels In Motion 1:29:47.9
24 Daniel Wolski Lake Orion Schools 1:31:33.9
25 Joseph Dechavez Brighton Area Schools 1:32:43.4
26 Lucas Kissel Brighton Area Schools 1:32:48.9
27 Gabriel Landis Wheels In Motion 1:34:12.1
28 Frank Anderson Wheels In Motion 1:37:20.7
29 Jude Osterman Brighton Area Schools 1:38:33.8
30 Louis Porter Huron Valley United 1:39:23.3
DNF Michael Cyrul Independent

Women Advanced Elementary

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Tallent Rochester 58:18.7
2 Michaela Hlahla Huron Valley United 1:01:43.8
3 Amelia Zoschnick Lake Orion Schools 1:01:43.8
4 Julia Babicheva Lake Orion Schools 1:03:38.2
5 Josie Hartman Huron Valley United 1:06:51.8

Women Advanced Middle School

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Pobocik Brighton Area Schools 1:04:22.2
2 Samantha Weaver West Michigan Coyotes 1:04:35.3
3 Mallory Hartman Huron Valley United 1:04:35.9
4 Sarah Black Independent 1:04:39.6
5 Dalia Kowalski Huron Valley United 1:05:30.5
6 Joanie Crane Huron Valley United 1:06:21.7
7 Samantha Rogers Wheels In Motion 1:07:25.7
8 Natalie Messina Huron Valley United 1:08:07.8
9 Olivia Babas Brighton Area Schools 1:10:24.7
10 Brianna Schultz Independent 1:21:23.4

Women Junior Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Cranston Brighton Area Schools 1:01:01.3
2 Abigail Weaver Rochester 1:01:03.6
3 Lily Connors Northville High School 1:02:40.3
4 Kylie Eicholtz NE Indiana Trailblazers 1:03:27.0
5 Sofia Longo Rochester 1:04:43.7
6 Bethany Royse Brandon Youth MTB 1:06:36.1
7 Lauren Murray Rochester 1:07:00.6
8 Marley Simpson Brighton Area Schools 1:08:34.6
9 Sylvia Ellis Wheels In Motion 1:09:02.2
10 Isabella Rossey Rochester 1:09:05.6
11 Savannah Carnaghi Huron Valley United 1:09:25.9
12 Sylvia Luke Wheels In Motion 1:09:28.3
13 Cecilia Pruski Brighton Area Schools 1:09:32.9
14 Elizabeth Biyashev Northville High School 1:11:06.4
15 Sophia Bell Brighton Area Schools 1:12:43.3
16 Emily Patnaude Brandon Youth MTB 1:19:16.6

Women Lower Elementary 2nd-3rd Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Galvez SW Mich ThunderCats 21:46.3
2 Sophie Welch Lake Orion Schools 21:52.3
3 Maia Mallory Huron Valley United 22:49.0
4 Avery Lagest Lake Orion Schools 23:39.6
5 Claire O'malley SW Mich ThunderCats 24:17.5
6 Ruth Swanson Rochester 25:46.1
7 Sarah Oag Rochester 25:52.4
8 Anneke Willink West Michigan Coyotes 26:14.4
9 Zara Merrill SW Mich ThunderCats 26:51.2
10 Grace Kelly Wheels In Motion 27:42.3
11 Ariana Schultz Lake Orion Schools 29:47.5
12 Maeve Carstens Huron Valley United 29:55.2
13 Sylvia Schoenherr Wheels In Motion 30:07.8
14 Margaret Fate Black Swamp Riders 30:16.7
15 Alta Woodbury West Michigan Coyotes 31:50.5
16 Emma Leitow SW Mich ThunderCats 32:23.0
17 Emery Stein West Michigan Coyotes 32:40.2
18 Rainey Broughton West Michigan Coyotes 34:00.2
19 Norah Spry Rochester 34:08.8
20 Cali Speelman Black Swamp Riders 36:00.9

Women Lower Elementary PreK-1st Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aspen Trierweiler West Michigan Coyotes 30:25.6
2 Lucy Clemo West Michigan Coyotes 33:47.0
3 Sawyer Schafka Brighton Area Schools 34:22.3
4 Gracelyn Host West Michigan Coyotes 34:53.8
5 Annika Ruple Lake Orion Schools 35:49.8

Women Novice 6-8th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Drajka West Michigan Coyotes 55:18.3
2 Victoria Dossey Rochester 57:03.0
3 Laila Hubbard West Michigan Coyotes 57:06.2
4 Analise Potsander NE Indiana Trailblazers 57:55.9
5 Annalyse Weaver Rochester 58:54.1
6 Landree Darnell West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:18.7
7 Ocean Trierweiler West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:23.4
8 Olivia Leitow SW Mich ThunderCats 1:00:40.7
9 Sadie James West Michigan Coyotes 1:00:43.7
10 Elsa Opfer Rochester 1:02:24.7
11 Cecilia Learman Rochester 1:02:31.4
12 Elizabeth Pruski Brighton Area Schools 1:06:13.6
13 Hannah Lagest Lake Orion Schools 1:07:11.0
14 Ainsley Lutz Brighton Area Schools 1:07:18.5
15 Stella Brittingham Lake Orion Schools 1:09:11.6
16 Kaitlyn Tungl West Michigan Coyotes 1:11:16.6
17 Kelsey Innes Brighton Area Schools 1:11:33.9
18 Lilah Boesch Huron Valley United 1:11:47.3
19 Molly Kelly Wheels In Motion 1:12:48.5
20 Harper Roberts West Michigan Coyotes 1:13:24.4
21 Corinne Bayma Northville High School 1:13:29.5
22 Lucy Baltruczak West Michigan Coyotes 1:13:46.2
23 Athena Carnaghi Huron Valley United 1:14:44.3
24 Allison Nye Lake Orion Schools 1:14:50.8
25 Jane Brzuchanski Huron Valley United 1:14:56.1
26 Abby Mulder West Michigan Coyotes 1:16:57.5
27 Makenna Mattila Orange Krush 1:19:58.1
28 Aspen Hansen Independent 1:57:20.8
DNF Camryn Taylor Black Swamp Riders
DNF Iliana Tsourapas Northville High School

Women Novice 9-12th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Selah Potsander NE Indiana Trailblazers 1:03:27.9
2 Emma Burke Huron Valley Composite 1:04:36.3
3 Gretchen Hill Black Swamp Riders 1:05:55.9
4 Hannah Musgrave Black Swamp Riders 1:06:08.1
5 Erin Monette Rochester 1:09:02.3
6 Jasmine Rodner Huron Valley United 1:09:08.8
7 Abby Storch Brighton Area Schools 1:09:28.0
8 Rachel Rossetti Huron Valley United 1:10:37.0
9 Ayla Campbell Huron Valley United 1:14:51.9
10 Maya Bovee Wheels In Motion 1:20:17.6
11 Charline Dahu GRCS Eagles 2:01:29.1
DNF Sophia Machuca Huron Valley United

Women Upper Elementary 4th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivian Dobrin Orange Krush 45:10.2
2 Aiden Mcgowan Huron Valley United 47:27.6
3 Annie Key Lake Orion Schools 47:31.5
4 Hadley Ruch West Michigan Coyotes 48:09.9
5 Claire Rogers Wheels In Motion 49:12.8
6 Emmersyn Hoag Wheels In Motion 51:00.3
7 Charley Schafka Brighton Area Schools 52:37.8
8 Aviana Messina Huron Valley United 52:44.4
9 Michaela Abramczyk Rochester 52:53.1
10 Zoe Sullivan Orange Krush 54:53.8
11 Zoe Courtade Rochester 55:36.0
12 Madelyn Lapp Huron Valley United 59:58.5
13 Alida Ward West Michigan Coyotes 1:01:15.1