These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 9-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport Team
2 Isaac Rosenthal
3 Yosef Gonzalez Star Track Team
4 Dario Cumes Sanba Cycling Team
5 Daniel Borrero
6 Yair Martinez
7 Ari Ebens
8 Max Ebens Star Track Team
9 Akira Edmonds Star Track
10 Angel Martinez
11 Joel De la cruz

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jermaine Burrowes Burrowes Brothers Bikes Team
2 Yechiel Moseson Advance2race
3 Liam Trepte
4 Oliver Babb Unafiliated
5 Jamual John
6 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team
7 Rudy Discua
8 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing
9 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen.org
10 Daniel Holmes Century Road Club Assoc
11 Johann Burrowes Burrowes Brothers Bikes
12 Ira Blumberg Century Road Club Assoc
13 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
14 Jaap Vergote
15 Juan Suarez
16 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games
17 Wes Tillman Century Road Club Assoc
18 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis
19 Andrew Hodgson
20 Joseph Orgera Triangle Cyclists Team
21 J Rorech Crca/ Burrowes Brothers Bikes
22 Junior Marte
23 Matthew Schechter Century Road Club Assoc
24 John Loehner Century Road Club Assoc
25 Ryan Enschede
26 Brian Hansen Century Road Club Assoc
27 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team
28 Jacek Boral Century Road Club Assoc
29 Alexei Zakharov Century Road Club Assoc
30 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonderwheel Masters Team
31 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale
32 Isaac De los santos
33 Messiah Davis Crca / Team Veselka
34 Max Jacob
35 William Duah Verrazano Team Racing By Ny Triathlon Club Team
36 Carlos Ramiro Team Veselka
37 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport
38 Greg Hockenbrocht
39 Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org
40 Constantin Schreiber Century Road Club Assoc
41 Adam Alexander
42 Jack Gazard Century Road Club Assoc
43 Mario Washington
44 Ismael Acosta
45 Erik Lavoie Century Road Club Assoc
46 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation
47 Michael Kuehn Crca / Team Veselka

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Pinerio
2 Luke Rosica Kruiscx
3 Ivan Carmargo
4 Oscar Emilio serech chan
5 Victor Manuel lopez polonia
6 Gabriel Schuster Kruiscx
7 Ian Harvey Century Road Club Assoc Team
8 Ian Jackson
9 Frederick Boehrer Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air
10 Andrew Lucas Kruiscx
11 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team Team
12 Hector Fernandez Master Bike Shop
13 Hugo Yaxon Sanba Cycling Team
14 Dominic Michaelides Kruiscx
15 Michael Tupas
16 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing Team
17 Curwin Laurent
18 Jose Nunez
19 Gerson Bachan
20 Lennox Halstead
21 Gustavo Bedoya Arias Cycling Team
22 Nathan Brauer Century Road Club Assoc
23 Jairo Gomez
24 Kaveh Haghtalab
25 Tuomas Kronqvist Century Road Club Assoc Team
26 Scott Marin Century Road Club Assoc
27 Alexander Polanco
28 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team
29 Tim Angob
30 Daniel Borrero
31 Robin Sanchez Sanba Cycling Team
32 Nick Johnson
33 Keith Ryan Crca/axis

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivan Romero
2 Juan Eligio guzman castillo
3 Noel gerard Bunal Houlihan Lokey
4 Ariel Comes
5 Paul Arias
6 Oscar Romero
7 Pamel Almonte
8 Michael Smoley
9 Miguel Baez
10 Daniel Weiss
11 Edwin Groby Krt Cycling
12 Frank Jimenez
13 Saul Ramirez
14 Dario Cumes Sanba Cycling Team
15 Enrique Tax
16 Michael Corbin Canarsie Riders
17 Oscar Villegas
18 Tomas Garcia
19 Daniel Bondar Century Road Club Assoc
20 Enrique Tumax Latinos Unidos Cycling Team
21 Junior Rodriguez
22 Juan Cornelio-diaz
23 Willard Paul
24 Marcos Tuiz Sanba Cycling Team
25 Daniel Hernandez
26 Domingo Almonte
27 Roberto Carlos tuy tzorin
28 Noe Vasquez Latinos Unidos Cycling Team
29 Byron Cupz
30 Robert Michalofsky
31 Ricardo Martinez martinez
32 Alejandro Santana Century Road Club Assoc Team
33 Jorge Ajcalon
34 Yair Martinez
35 Sebastian Flores
36 Agustin Flores

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Ferro Crca / Tobedetermined
2 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / W.0 Racing
3 Camille Bergeron-parent Rockstar Games
4 Emily Singleton Century Road Club Assoc
5 Claudia Cortinez
6 Deisy Mendez
7 Natalie Gulla Crca / W.0 Racing
8 Megan Carrier Crca/to Be Determined
9 Asa Goto
10 Kira Mcdonald