These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 6th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aron Kulas Carlisle Area Composite 27:21.66
2 Jay Langreder Hellbenders Avon Grove 28:19.79
3 Lucas Ackley Carlisle Area Composite 28:55.23
4 Benjamin Conville Lebanon Valley Composite 29:10.77
5 Daniel Regan PA Independent 29:11.97
6 Gabriel Hughes West Shore Composite South 29:48.83
6 Unknown Rider
7 Shane Torres Danville Hammers Composite 29:52.61
8 Callan Vanwert Lower Bucks Composite 29:59.19
9 Samuel Gohn York Composite Cycling Club 30:00.50
10 Will Shepard Carlisle Area High School 30:04.40
11 Cy Prisk Pittsburgh North Cycling 30:05.12
12 Matthew Hart Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 30:14.52
13 Lars Carlson Tredyffrin Easttown District 30:21.20
14 Paxton Hoover West Shore Composite North 30:35.95
15 Kaiden Bradford Pittsburgh West Composite 30:38.52
16 Nicolas Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor 30:40.75
17 Reece Wyszynski Lower Bucks Composite 30:41.85
18 Thomas Ashcroft Tredyffrin Easttown District 30:50.13
19 Paolo O'reilly Phoenixville Inferno High School 30:53.99
20 Luke Sylvester Laurel Highlands Composite 31:04.84
21 Gelis Straub Pittsburgh North Cycling 31:14.48
22 Clayton Brachman Lower Bucks Composite 31:22.12
23 Brady Willis Keystone Abington Heights 31:36.44
24 Quinn Davison Keystone Abington Heights 31:57.87
25 Jude Fisher Lycoming County Composite 32:17.06
26 Luke Sanders Lycoming County Composite 32:47.70
27 Brook Schach Lebanon Valley Composite 33:09.11
28 Hobbes Crellin Danville Area School District Hammers 33:20.83
29 Brennan Myers Lycoming County Composite 33:31.15
30 Luke Sites Elizabethtown Area School District 33:32.60
31 Ben Kissell Pittsburgh East Composite 33:35.39
32 Max Eldridge French Creek Composite 33:35.67
33 Gabriel Wong Tredyffrin Easttown District 33:48.05
34 Conrad Coy PA Independent 33:53.72
35 Jett Kelly Laurel Highlands Composite 35:14.06
36 Keegan Kelly Lehigh Valley Composite West 36:10.51
37 Elliot Messick Elizabethtown Area School District 36:19.77
38 Gabriel Mccrea PA Independent 36:39.57
39 Jackson Erb Elizabethtown Area School District 37:05.19
40 Cameron Shahidi Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 37:21.29
41 Blaine Thornton Twin Valley School 37:28.05
42 Isaac Yochim Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 37:40.25
43 Liam Miller Pittsburgh North Cycling 37:44.59
44 Ellis Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 38:34.32
45 Tommy Pivirotto Keystone Abington Heights 38:45.48
46 Isaiah Holovachuk SoMont Cheltenham 38:46.47
47 Marcus York Twin Valley School 38:52.00
48 Finn Elhajj Elizabethtown Composite 38:53.43
49 Jonathan De Tredyffrin Easttown District 38:58.75
50 Owen Utterback Dauphin Composite 39:05.10
51 Matthew Dennis Great Valley High School 39:45.60
52 Maxson Wiehagen Lycoming County Composite 39:54.05
53 Ernie Eichenberg PA Independent 40:01.16
54 Roen Lewis Adams County Gettysburg 40:02.10
55 Troy Maresca Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 40:08.46
56 Declan Deguffroy Phoenixville Inferno High School 40:10.04
57 Orin Kerney Adams County Gettysburg 40:10.70
58 Brady Smith Lebanon Valley Composite 40:11.31
59 Nick Goeckel Susquenita 40:12.70
60 Kamdyn Concadora West Shore Composite South 40:31.75
61 Brandon Dodd Hershey 41:44.11
62 Geo Foley Great Valley High School 42:11.42
63 Max Yuska Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 42:29.70
64 Casen Bracken Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 42:49.69
65 Zachary Marron Inferno East Composite 42:49.69
66 Milo Frieze SoMont Abington 48:10.26
67 Brody Laughman Carlisle Area High School 51:21.81
68 Xander Pitt Susquenita 54:45.85
69 Sam Morgan Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 24:11.75
70 Cayden Dissin Owen J. Roberts 27:19.75

Men 7th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Fuener Pittsburgh North Cycling 24:08.50
2 Ryan Kuhn Susquenita 24:09.09
3 Andrew Schwabenbauer Twin Valley School 24:49.61
4 Cliff Williams York Composite Cycling Club 26:20.72
5 Gabriel Fleck Adams County Gettysburg 26:24.75
6 Bodi Yocum Elizabethtown Area School District 26:59.51
7 Declan Morrill Tredyffrin Easttown District 27:22.10
7 Unknown Rider
8 Caleb Wheeler York Composite Dallastown 27:28.64
9 Joel Parker Pittsburgh North Cycling 28:01.41
10 Liam Mcnelis Cumberland Valley 28:49.93
11 Luke D'amico Twin Valley School 29:02.28
12 Cohen Germak Elizabethtown Composite 29:06.31
13 Ben Creason Elizabethtown Area School District 29:09.01
14 Ryder Blews Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 29:10.27
15 Logen Brymesser Carlisle Area Composite 29:15.97
16 Leonardo Lombardi Phoenixville Inferno High School 29:16.83
17 Cruiz Force Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 29:24.01
18 Nathan Brown Delco Revolution Strath Haven 29:39.97
19 Bryce Hostetter Susquenita 29:43.51
20 Kian Reis Phoenixville Inferno High School 29:45.83
21 Galen La Tredyffrin Easttown District 29:53.49
22 Giacomo Davenport Cumberland Valley 30:00.62
23 Austin Peake SoMont West Composite 30:18.34
24 Juliano Derry Laurel Highlands Composite 30:31.09
25 Judah Senyo Delco Revolution Strath Haven 30:39.90
26 Jackson Connor Tredyffrin Easttown District 30:45.67
27 Gabriel Osting French Creek Composite 30:51.32
28 Cole Krivda SoMont Cheltenham 30:53.47
29 Will Frankowski Keystone Abington Heights 31:00.90
30 Liam Dixon Great Valley Composite 31:02.22
31 Noah Bateman Twin Valley School 31:06.34
32 Zeke Kubeja Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 31:14.14
33 Jack Capone Downingtown District 31:16.28
34 Brayden Kline Tredyffrin Easttown District 31:29.80
35 Jake Snook Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 31:31.19
36 Lucas Odell Hellbenders Avon Grove 31:32.52
37 Maximilian Deibert Keystone Composite 31:45.51
38 Graham Smith Pittsburgh North Cycling 31:55.14
39 Charleston Reber Wyomissing Area Composite 32:00.29
40 Chase Diamond Downingtown District 32:24.98
41 Chase Taney Owen J. Roberts 32:28.10
42 Gavin Rajotte Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 32:35.50
43 Quinn Porter Pittsburgh East Composite 32:50.48
44 Marcus Beltran Phoenixville Inferno Composite 32:50.73
45 Dylan Guinn West Shore Composite South 33:02.22
46 Mckinley Taylor Dauphin Composite 33:20.76
47 Nolen Leh Owen J. Roberts 33:22.38
48 Drew Buchakjian SoMont East Composite 33:25.29
49 Benjamin Rowe SoMont Abington 33:26.64
50 Samuel Barger State College Area Crows MTB 33:48.32
51 Brian Hoelzle Owen J. Roberts 33:59.04
52 Zakk Deimler PA Independent 34:01.17
53 Jude Salas Inferno East Composite 34:07.15
54 Griffin Bedell Cumberland Valley 34:27.89
55 Eli Ivy Dauphin Composite 34:34.87
56 Brayden Cooper Hellbenders Avon Grove 34:56.01
57 Nick Green Pittsburgh North Cycling 35:02.81
58 Sam Petrowsky Twin Valley School 35:31.71
59 Jay Mollica Tredyffrin Easttown District 35:35.28
60 Maurice Davidson PA Independent 35:39.00
61 Brody Salai Pittsburgh North Cycling 35:50.20
62 Erik Matthews Adams County Gettysburg 36:32.23
63 Deegan Bragg Lycoming County Composite 36:39.89
64 Parker Naugle York Composite Cycling Club 36:51.31
65 Payton Stock PA Independent 36:59.93
66 Gavin Benini Cumberland Valley 37:12.70
67 Luca Drumm PA Independent 37:34.38
68 Alexander Hicks Laurel Highlands Composite 37:38.02
69 Benjamin Kleis Elizabethtown Area School District 38:13.22
70 Reece Walborn Susquenita 38:35.58
71 Henry Meitzler Twin Valley School 38:36.59
72 Corey Rummel Adams County Composite 38:56.98
73 William Ritz Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 39:02.42
74 Christian Wilhelm SoMont Cheltenham 39:29.54
75 Eli Rocca Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 39:32.31
76 Jacob Nowell Hellbenders Avon Grove 39:36.48
77 Dylan Owens West Shore Composite South 39:42.25
78 Christopher Winters Susquenita 39:56.92
79 Brandon Fallon Downingtown District 39:59.42
80 Gabriel Hernandez Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 40:04.37
81 Graham Miller Elizabethtown Area School District 40:18.39
82 Miles Taylor Dauphin Composite 41:41.71
83 Noah Smoyer Inferno East Composite 41:58.14
84 Wyatt Shank Twin Valley School 42:56.29
85 Lucien Loiseleur Owen J. Roberts 42:57.93
86 Blaise Flowers Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 44:24.47
87 Nash Yount Danville Hammers Composite 44:33.91
88 Jack Sonnstedt Tredyffrin Easttown District 44:44.93
89 Chandler Thorpe Great Valley High School 45:16.47
90 Vayden Lenches Danville Area School District Hammers 21:00.02
91 Eli Keebaugh Carlisle Area Composite 22:10.56
92 Dixzen Bankowski York Composite Cycling Club 22:42.11
93 Rohan Satheesh SoMont East Composite 25:21.38
94 Aaron Burry Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 29:26.24

Men 8th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Wengert Lebanon Valley Composite 24:14.55
2 Teague Hunner Lehigh Valley Composite West 24:52.42
3 Dane Sutcliffe Owen J. Roberts 25:03.84
4 Trevor Krull Laurel Highlands Composite 25:30.20
5 Jaxon Roberts Elizabethtown Area School District 25:36.75
6 Liam Coetzee Great Valley High School 25:39.32
7 Remy Depietropaolo Phoenixville Inferno High School 25:39.53
8 Cliff Wang Tredyffrin Easttown District 25:46.24
8 Unknown Rider
9 Jaren Warner Susquenita 25:50.60
10 Ben Lincoln Phoenixville Inferno Composite 26:00.35
11 Jacob Mcconnell Dauphin Composite 26:06.92
12 Ben Witmer Carlisle Area High School 26:17.69
13 Chase Koller Twin Valley School 26:27.14
14 Aidan Long Twin Valley School 26:30.14
15 Henley Goetz Downingtown District 26:34.34
16 Caleb Kelly Lehigh Valley Composite West 26:37.85
17 Nate Brunnet Lower Bucks Pennsbury 26:43.64
18 Michael Mondick Downingtown Composite 26:50.53
19 Hudson Howard Laurel Highlands Composite 26:52.82
20 Spencer Beatty Lycoming County Composite 26:54.30
21 Jackson Trump York Composite Dallastown 27:06.77
22 Dillon Groff PA Independent 27:18.54
23 Tucker Farabaugh SoMont Abington 27:28.76
24 Levi Elhajj Elizabethtown Composite 27:34.01
25 Devan Paul Plum Mustang MTB 27:38.60
26 Sean Mattes Lehigh Valley Composite East 27:47.09
27 Maxwell Hoover Cumberland Valley 27:48.94
28 Roman Lorence Pittsburgh North Cycling 27:53.88
29 Rowen Smith Lower Bucks Composite 27:54.16
30 Sebastian Peake SoMont West Composite 27:59.04
31 Josiah Hippensteel Carlisle Area Composite 28:06.58
32 Van Martin Twin Valley School 28:07.24
33 Asher Raphaelli Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 28:21.57
34 Rocco Mirabito Lycoming County Composite 28:29.09
35 Dominik Zelubowski Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 28:29.35
36 Maximus Greer Inferno East Composite 28:33.21
37 Riley Wadlington State College Area Crows MTB 28:34.36
38 Ethan Mertz Governor Mifflin High School 28:35.09
39 Mark Jolley Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 28:39.14
40 Parker Rossman Hellbenders Avon Grove 28:54.05
41 Clayton Cooke Adams County Gettysburg 28:58.13
42 Chris Bienick Downingtown District 29:02.11
43 Henry Pine Carlisle Area High School 29:07.76
44 Parker Vanwert Lower Bucks Composite 29:08.35
45 Toby Sanderson SoMont West Composite 29:15.05
46 Zack Goeckel Susquenita 29:17.60
47 Patrick Lennon Hershey 29:20.93
48 Reed Eldridge French Creek Composite 29:21.40
49 Jonah Conville Lebanon Valley Composite 29:25.93
50 Caiden Shaddick Pittsburgh West Composite 29:27.10
51 Benjamin Mcconnel Dauphin Composite 29:29.11
52 Mason Joiner Lycoming County Composite 29:35.07
53 Derek Ott Bucks County Composite 29:36.45
54 Thomas Barr Twin Valley School 29:36.61
55 Landon Coy York Composite Cycling Club 29:50.47
56 Hunter Orme Phoenixville Inferno High School 29:54.29
57 Daniel Nelson Great Valley High School 30:12.29
58 Isaac Peluso Pittsburgh West Composite 30:14.00
59 Austin Brill Downingtown Composite 30:14.49
60 Jd Stewart Downingtown District 30:17.35
61 Elijah Baral York Composite Cycling Club 30:23.70
62 Mike Carl York Composite Cycling Club 30:24.24
63 William Arnold West Shore Composite South 30:27.73
64 Finn Kwon Great Valley High School 30:31.60
65 Liam Delussey Delco Revolution Radnor 30:33.21
66 Malachi Thompson West Shore Composite South 30:38.70
67 Tristan Adams Susquenita 31:20.16
68 Owen Rutt Cumberland Valley 31:21.00
69 Andrew Picco Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 31:23.89
70 Peyton Gallagher Elizabethtown Area School District 31:26.21
71 Luke Ryan Lebanon Valley Composite 31:36.99
72 Oliver Mccallum Danville Hammers Composite 31:37.29
73 Bram Heckendorn Delco Revolution Composite 31:44.56
74 Tyler Kunkel Adams County Composite 31:55.95
75 Christian Watson Keystone Composite 32:15.36
76 Anthony Morris Adams County Gettysburg 32:19.07
77 Paxton Mcdaniel Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 32:22.18
78 Bryce Edwards York Composite Cycling Club 32:27.62
79 Matthan York Twin Valley School 32:37.32
80 Grayson Miller Adams County Gettysburg 32:56.84
81 Trevor Penning Great Valley Composite 32:57.15
82 Brennen Smith Cumberland Valley 33:02.38
83 Colin Fox PA Independent 33:06.01
84 Landon Harnish Elizabethtown Area School District 33:06.32
85 Noah Mackenzie SoMont West Composite 33:06.51
86 Brayden Bingham Twin Valley School 33:25.70
87 Emerik Utterback Dauphin Composite 33:38.40
88 Barron Ralston Keystone Composite 34:00.11
89 Julian Murphy Great Valley High School 34:52.30
90 Ryan Boyle Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 35:13.52
91 Colin Mayo Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 35:14.36
92 Taylor Oesterling Susquenita 35:22.19
93 Colin Foor Bucks County Composite 35:27.74
94 Ethan Harris Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 35:57.21
95 Harry Roberts Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 35:58.49
96 James Mcdevitt Unionville-Chadds Ford School District 36:09.58
97 Alexander Johnson Twin Valley School 36:11.88
98 Noah Frantz Lycoming County Composite 38:00.58
99 Jackson Hirst Elizabethtown Area School District 39:11.98
100 Jasper Short Twin Valley School 41:19.76
101 Oliver Yochim Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 21:36.23
102 Henry Scott Great Valley High School 23:06.21
DNF Sam Cherone Bucks County Composite DNF

Men 9th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasper Estes Adams County Gettysburg 49:44.00
2 Reese Stauffer Elizabethtown Area School District 49:54.52
3 Brendan Monahan Dauphin Composite 51:37.75
4 Mac Dudek Delco Revolution Strath Haven 52:46.18
5 Finn Swartley Bucks County Composite 52:56.54
6 Neil Phillips Lower Bucks Composite 52:58.96
7 Braden Kuhn Susquenita 53:23.92
8 Graham Landes Bucks County Composite 53:43.35
9 Unknown Rider
9 Alexandre Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor 54:10.98
10 Jaxson Draus Danville Area School District Hammers 55:02.01
11 Max Fuller Downingtown District 55:26.53
12 Asa Cronin Philly Wiss Composite 55:35.92
13 Garrett Hummel Laurel Highlands Composite 55:43.80
14 Austin Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 55:48.56
15 Cameran Willis Lebanon Valley Composite 55:53.67
16 William Brachman Lower Bucks Composite 55:57.25
17 Caleb Weiman Downingtown Composite 56:10.26
18 Joshua Sollenberger Adams County Gettysburg 56:14.46
19 Henry Choi Delco Revolution Strath Haven 56:23.48
20 Noah Linsenbigler Carlisle Area Composite 57:03.16
21 Connor Holton Hershey 57:17.67
22 Jacob Raudensky Susquenita 57:33.32
23 Tucker Dostalik Downingtown District 57:39.96
24 Jonathan Wang Tredyffrin Easttown District 57:54.70
25 Jonathan Indiveri Downingtown District 58:02.62
26 Adam Leh Owen J. Roberts 58:06.16
27 Ryan Horutz Keystone Abington Heights 58:17.08
28 Nick Fox Lower Bucks Pennsbury 58:18.56
29 Thomas Cihlar Twin Valley School 58:21.54
30 Nolan Shelton Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 58:33.44
31 Shane Sloan Hellbenders Avon Grove 58:52.19
32 Nathan Krempasky Keystone Abington Heights 59:07.12
33 Andrew Bernt Danville Hammers Composite 59:14.60
34 Liam Brymesser Carlisle Area Composite 59:18.19
35 Reid Gassler Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 59:19.01
36 Nicholas Reigner Elizabethtown Area School District 59:21.16
37 Nathan Johnson Downingtown District 59:48.00
38 Jonah Cerynik Downingtown Composite 1:00:03.78
39 Liam Tierney Keystone Abington Heights 1:00:09.91
40 Mason Milkovitz Lehigh Valley Composite West 1:00:28.34
41 Carsen Toothman Twin Valley School 1:00:29.13
42 Quentin Hoffman-aho Danville Hammers Composite 1:00:29.84
43 Clayton Barger State College Area Crows MTB 1:00:30.23
44 Jonathan Garber Laurel Highlands Composite 1:00:32.18
45 Dylan Fleming Pittsburgh East Composite 1:00:37.76
46 Ryan Stapleton State College Area Crows MTB 1:00:42.28
47 River Pongan Downingtown District 1:00:49.17
48 Theodore Hatton Lower Bucks Pennsbury 1:00:50.65
49 Matthew Shields Owen J. Roberts 1:01:28.41
50 Thomas Magge SoMont West Composite 1:02:00.52
51 Julian Flamini Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 1:02:05.98
52 Marshall Sites Adams County Gettysburg 1:02:21.38
53 Tyler Massey Lower Bucks Composite 1:02:36.47
54 Ty Pinkerton Elizabethtown Area School District 1:03:01.76
55 Max Hartman SoMont Abington 1:03:06.64
56 Jonas De Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 1:03:26.00
57 Connor Hummer PA Independent 1:03:31.67
58 Brendon Valentine Elizabethtown Area School District 1:03:37.04
59 Caleb Sellers Adams County Gettysburg 1:03:51.12
60 Gavin Ziring PA Independent 1:03:57.03
61 Pierce Labaty Parkland 1:03:57.33
62 Jacob Neff Lehigh Valley Composite West 1:04:11.77
63 Ian Reid Downingtown Composite 1:04:14.26
64 Jonah Schreiber PA Independent 1:04:47.47
65 Colyn Jandrisavitz Lycoming County Composite 1:04:50.10
66 Benjamin Rose French Creek Composite 1:05:09.22
67 Lucas Henning Hellbenders soChesCo Composite 1:05:44.52
68 Henry Larsen Owen J. Roberts 1:05:44.87
69 Johnny Raisch SoMont Cheltenham 1:05:45.48
70 Maxwell Vanderveur Delco Revolution Haverford 1:05:45.83
71 Tyler Mccormick Downingtown District 1:05:57.99
72 Grant Mckeough SoMont Abington 1:06:07.09
73 Ty Gearhart Danville Hammers Composite 1:06:20.38
74 Brayden Cockerill Keystone Composite 1:06:20.80
75 Bronson Strayer West Shore Composite South 1:06:58.02
76 Connor Zeyak PA Independent 1:07:01.21
77 Lucas Zogorski Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School 1:07:34.56
78 Ryan Staszowski Downingtown District 1:07:40.02
79 Wesley Keohane Tredyffrin Easttown District 1:07:40.79
80 Mark Conlow Twin Valley School 1:08:14.12
81 Gavin Siwicki Owen J. Roberts 1:08:14.35
82 Brady Li Tredyffrin Easttown District 1:08:38.75
83 Isaac Smith Great Valley High School 1:08:43.89
84 Will Regan Keystone Abington Heights 1:09:03.46
85 Dean Frichtel AIM Academy 1:09:04.54
86 Zayvian Tran Lehigh Valley Composite West 1:09:10.75
87 Hayden Moyer French Creek Composite 1:09:13.70
88 Dominik Wertz Great Valley High School 1:10:11.69
89 Giosue Bucci Delco Revolution Haverford 1:10:23.71
90 Dylon Sheaffer Hershey 1:11:20.06
91 Philip Fordahl Keystone Abington Heights 1:11:22.94
92 Arush Srivastava Great Valley High School 1:11:33.65
93 Yadiel Irizarry Lebanon Valley Composite 47:15.29
94 Ben Schaeffer Laurel Highlands Composite 47:43.27
95 Ben Stoak Susquenita 50:40.63
96 Joseph Stofflet Elizabethtown Area School District 51:16.75
97 Benny Dadalt Danville Hammers Composite 53:20.29
98 Joshua Norville Lehigh Valley Composite West 53:27.53
99 Christian Hartman Wyomissing Area Composite 54:32.45
100 Issac Caldwell Adams County Gettysburg 55:07.43
101 Liam Hamelly Lycoming County Composite 55:45.32
102 Adrian Connell Great Valley High School 57:55.94
103 Kameron Molnar Hellbenders Avon Grove 1:00:46.95
104 Brody Hammel AIM Academy 27:33.73
DNF Xavier Narber State College Area Crows MTB DNF
DNF Ekin Ozgur Adams County Gettysburg DNF
DNF Sean Quigley Wyomissing Area Composite DNF
DNF Ethan Mcgrath AIM Academy DNF
DNF Chase Riley Delco Revolution Haverford DNF

Men JV2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Spangler PA Independent 52:55.11
2 Sebastian Wegner Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 53:13.34
2 Unknown Rider
3 Canaan Toothman Twin Valley School 54:46.11
4 William Watt Keystone Abington Heights 54:52.37
5 Jacob Kaltz Pittsburgh West Composite 55:19.84
6 Jayson Defazio Downingtown District 55:48.27
7 Gavin Massey Lower Bucks Composite 56:57.06
8 Bryce Wolfe Danville Hammers Composite 56:58.35
9 Colin O'neill Great Valley High School 57:01.51
10 Everett Haas Lower Bucks Pennsbury 57:16.21
11 Jason Shaffer York Composite Cycling Club 57:30.29
12 Evan Stumpf Twin Valley School 57:31.70
13 Owen Turner Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 57:32.64
14 Lucas Mercurio Great Valley High School 57:54.13
15 Malcom Melendez Lehigh Valley Composite East 58:06.86
16 Nate Strouse Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite 58:13.89
17 Andrew Rolinson Pittsburgh West Composite 58:43.70
18 Ezra Rocco Plum Mustang MTB 58:44.62
19 Kenneth Catena Danville Hammers Composite 58:45.11
20 Ben Hanlon State College Area Crows MTB 58:45.44
21 Mac Kishel Dauphin Composite 58:46.58
22 Travis Johnson Great Valley High School 58:49.35
23