These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 10th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Peyton Nicola Morgantown High School
4 William Sutten Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's
5 Owen Winn Miller School of Albemarle
6 Will Obrien Miller School of Albemarle
7 Jakob Roberts Putnam County Pedalers Composite
8 Nicholas Rossi Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
9 John Gypson Miller School of Albemarle
10 Jake Riccioni Horry County Composite
11 Sage Bishop Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike
12 Connor Logue Fingerlakes Composite
13 Richard Crisler Miller School of Albemarle
14 Caden Han Takoma Park Composite
15 Canaan Toothman Twin Valley School
16 Julian Givens Takoma Park Composite
17 Sebastian Wegner Northwest Pennsylvania Composite
18 Ethan Curtis Cabell Midland High School
19 Stefan Offutt Loyola Blakefield
20 Martin Murphy Magic City Rollers / Florence Composite
21 Andreas Spoormaker Northern Virginia Composite
22 ? Valentino Chesterfield County Composite
23 Max Albright Durham County Composite
24 Elijah Muehlman Charlottesville Racing Club
25 Culum Guthrie Abingdon Composite
26 Sam Readyhough Northern Virginia Composite
27 Brody Borgstrom Colonial Revolution Composite
28 Cooper Grundner Delaware Dirt Destroyers
29 Charlie Lindemann Charlottesville High School
30 Dawson Reller AIM Academy
31 Bryson Snakenberg Anne Arundel Blur Composite
32 Lawton Denis Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
33 Jack Cafiero Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composite
34 Adam Heist Broadneck Blur
35 Evan Lockhart Tuscazoar Composite
36 William Watt Keystone Abington Heights
37 Everett Bryk Northern Virginia Composite
38 Nathan Cress Takoma Park Composite
39 Sammy Green-marshall Charlottesville High School
40 Jameson Quick Monocacy Composite High
41 Antoni Walczak Northwest Pennsylvania Composite
42 Ian Loomis Eastern Panhandle Composite
43 Bo Blake Northern WV Composite
44 Tad Elkins Greenbrier Valley
45 William Yarlott Bolts Composite
46 Brody Maisch Great Valley Composite
47 Harper Nichols Miller School of Albemarle
48 Brayden Becker-shaw Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
49 Connor Buchanan West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
50 Caleb Purcell Bolts Composite
51 Brayden Lighty York Composite Cycling Club
52 Nathaniel Brewster Woodberry Forest School
53 Evan Partington Miller School of Albemarle
54 Evan Wands Ramapo-Indian Hills High School
55 Luke Gallo Harrison County Composite
56 Lucas Mercurio Great Valley High School
57 Harrison Shea St. Joseph's Preparatory School
58 Nate Strouse Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite
59 Andrew Kline Tredyffrin Easttown District
60 Ryan Lieberth Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team
61 Alexander Griffiths Cumberland Valley
62 Dylan Daugherty kessler Lehigh Valley Composite West
63 Izekiel Linscott Athens County Cougarbats
64 Jarin Ellis Mountain Lions Composite
65 Evan Stumpf Twin Valley School
66 Nathan Ellis Kent Island High School
67 Gavin Massey Lower Bucks Composite
68 Charles Mahoney Howard Cycling Club
69 Jackson Krause Catskill Claws Composite
70 Braedan Clarke Catskill Claws Composite
71 Rafael Sharp Loyola Blakefield
72 Ocean Branco Bucks County Composite
73 Ryan Phillips Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
74 Nate Johnson Salesianum School
75 Garrett Lingle Susquenita
76 Justin Brody Carlisle Area High School
77 Reid Michels Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
78 Skye Harrington Fingerlakes Composite
79 Cody Gerlach Greater Columbus MTB Composite
80 Declyn Maxey Magic City Rollers / Florence Composite
81 Tyler Burns Mountain Lions Composite
82 Brody Barnhouse Greenbrier Valley
83 Uraih Taylor Cincinnati Composite
84 Gabriel Kinnard-brown DC Bike Academy Composite
85 Xavier Byrd Prime Ability Composite
86 Moises Reyna jimenez Cabarrus County Composite
87 Everett Haas Lower Bucks Pennsbury
88 Jacob Meldrum Salem County Reactors Composite
89 Dawson Povilaitis East Morris Rockies Composite
90 Brian Cecil MSJ/MDSA
91 Liam Jensen Princeton Progressions Composite
92 Jason Shaffer York Composite Cycling Club
93 Ben Lebo West Shore Composite North
94 Alexander Reddy St. Joseph's Preparatory School
95 Tyler Rivel Clearview Regional School District
96 Nolan Orr Delco Revolution Strath Haven
97 Aaron Ottenberg Camden County MTB Crew Composite
98 Aiden Kirkpatrick Anne Arundel Blur Composite
99 Brody Oswald Salem County Reactors Composite
100 Chris Winterstein Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
101 Jackson Masterson Salesianum School
102 Ryan Lam Essex Offroad Composite
103 Seth Vitagliano Salem County Reactors Composite
104 Dylan Danowitz Camden County MTB Crew Composite
104 Carlin Hollis UrbanPromise Trailblazers
105 Matthew Gavin PA Independent
106 Jack Pandey Lost in the Woods Composite
106 Mike Lee
107 Silas Wheeler Coalfields Composite
15001 Unknown Rider Columbus Academy
25020 Unknown Rider Athens County Cougarbats

Men 9th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Unknown Rider Henrico County Composite
3 Unknown Rider Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike
4 Unknown Rider Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
5 Unknown Rider Cabell Midland High School
6 Unknown Rider East Morris Rockies Composite
7 Patrick Wilson Princeton Progressions Composite
8 Isaac Strom New River Valley Composite
9 Brendan Monahan Dauphin Composite
10 Owen Trager Atlantic County Dirt Devils Composite
11 Reese Stauffer Elizabethtown Area School District
12 Scotty Chase Colonial Revolution Composite
13 Ajay Dixon York Composite Cycling Club
14 Henry Chupick Western Albemarle Composite
15 Logan Mauro Battlefield Composite
16 Coley Hunt Greenville High School
17 Aidan Turnbull Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike
18 Connor Hofstrom Lycoming County Composite
19 Jasper Estes Adams County Gettysburg
20 Anderson Tollison Greenville High School
21 Thomas Good Space Coast Composite
22 Gabriel Jannotta Putnam County Pedalers Winfield
23 Jason Batin Central Jersey Composite - Riptide Warriors
24 Mitchell Marra River Cities Composite
25 Ben Orndorff Monocacy Composite High
26 Zane Mott Northern Virginia Composite
27 Carter Faulknier Pocahontas County Composite
28 Weylin Anderson Three Notch Trailhawks Composite
29 Finn Swartley Bucks County Composite
30 Philip Bairstow Northern Virginia Composite
31 Ethan Gabriel jara Durham County Composite
32 Gage Erhardt Chesterfield County Composite
33 George Evans Takoma Park Composite
34 Braden Kuhn Susquenita
35 Addison Painter Miller School of Albemarle
36 Carsen Toothman Twin Valley School
37 Mac Dudek Delco Revolution Strath Haven
38 Grady Sawyer Guilford Gears Composite
39 Kyler Roach Eastern Panhandle Composite
40 Mitchell Ferrell Kanawha River Comp
41 John Luznar Trolley Trail TacocaTs
42 Levi Thompson Huntington Composite
43 Elijah Ellison Putnam County Pedalers Winfield
44 Mason Chandler Cabell Midland High School
45 Anthony Burger Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
46 Gradin Buzby Salem County Reactors Composite
47 Evan Singer Cumberland Valley
48 Graham Della rocco Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
49 Caleb Weiman Downingtown Composite
50 Alexandre Bradley Delco Revolution Radnor
51 Ryan Horutz Keystone Abington Heights
52 Neil Phillips Lower Bucks Composite
53 Dominic Alpini Hellbenders Avon Grove
54 Fitz Dolan St. Joseph's Preparatory School
55 Zeller Lyon Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
56 Graham Landes Bucks County Composite
57 Noah Linsenbigler Carlisle Area Composite
58 Alexander Shugrue Henrico County Composite
59 Kameron Molnar Hellbenders Avon Grove
60 Bryce Corio Morgantown Composite Team
61 Karson Chew Salem County Reactors Composite
62 Maxwell Fuller Downingtown District
63 Elijah Kemp MoCo sMOREs Composite
64 Will Carey Takoma Park Composite
65 Austin Gaulding Hellbenders soChesCo Composite
66 Jonathan Ashley Southern Wake Composite
67 William Brachman Lower Bucks Composite
68 Albert Randle MSJ/MDSA
69 Nate Danner Unionville-Chadds Ford School District
70 Henry Choi Delco Revolution Strath Haven
71 Jacob Raudensky Susquenita
72 Garrett Hummel Laurel Highlands Composite
73 Cameran Willis Lebanon Valley Composite
74 Connor Holton Hershey
75 Nathan Krempasky Keystone Abington Heights
76 Eliott Mims Greenville High School
77 Andrew Roark Colonial Revolution Composite
78 Kaleb Keipper Dorman High School
79 Logan Bayne Broadneck Blur
80 Tyler Massey Lower Bucks Composite
81 Daniel Hancock Saratoga Shredders Composite
82 Tucker Dostalik Downingtown District
83 Jonathan Indiveri Downingtown District
84 Liam Tierney Keystone Abington Heights
85 Aiden Hairston Colonial Revolution Composite
86 Brent Simms Mountain Lions Composite
87 Dean Scanlon Salesianum School
88 Braydn Ruckman Northern WV Composite
89 Liam Laird Greenbrier Valley
90 Lucas Morrill Tredyffrin Easttown District
91 Euan Maxwell Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composite
92 Jackson Stewart Greenville High School
93 Nolan Shelton Perkiomen Valley Inferno High School
94 Luke Radomsky Anne Arundel Blur Composite
95 Kenneth Delorenzo Gloucester Gladiators Composite
96 Cy Keesecker Charlottesville High School
97 Adam Heller Charleston Composite
98 Ryan Smith Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
99 Oscar Wolpert Highlands Composite
100 Adam Leh Owen J. Roberts
101 Travis Turner Kent Island High School
102 Kieran Surve West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
103 William Bernardelli Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
104 Jack Corkran Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
105 Jonah Cerynik Downingtown Composite
106 Preston Boswell MSJ/MDSA
107 Liam Brymesser Carlisle Area Composite
108 Colton Bruns Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
109 Jaren Warner Susquenita
110 Lucas Motto Kent Island High School
111 Tommy Pavlasek Lost in the Woods Composite
112 Michael Maddox North Baltimore County Composite
113 Andrew Diefendorf Carroll County Composite
114 Radek Prochazka Chapel Hill High School
115 Aaron Lewandowski Trolley Trail TacocaTs
116 Renik Dejong Gnarlington Shreddlers
117 Johnny Raisch SoMont Cheltenham
118 Finn Doyle MSJ/MDSA
119 Jonas De oliveira Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite
120 Auden Pisapia Salesianum School
121 Nicholas Wilber Miller School of Albemarle
122 Max Gosse Salesianum School
123 Deven Scott Salem County Reactors Composite
124 Aiden Whitmore Kent Island High School
125 Brady Beachnau Lost in the Woods Composite
126 Michael Parajon Ridgeline Composite
127 Liam Hancox Salesianum School
128 Brendon Valentine Elizabethtown Area School District
129 Bradley Harper Kent Island High School
130 Aiden Grether Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
131 Will Doty Lost in the Woods Composite
132 Tyler Mccormick Downingtown District
133 Nico Iovanna Takoma Park Composite
134 Noal Stansifer True North Composite Team
135 Ian Mckinney Salem County Reactors Composite
136 Carson Sakers Middletown Comp
137 Adrian Connell Great Valley High School
138 Evan Baddick North Wilmington Composite
139 Robert Riegel Salesianum School
140 Thomas Davis MSJ/MDSA
141 Alex Strawser Susquenita
141 Grady Onyan Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
142 Reid Gassler Hellbenders soChesCo Composite
142 Duncan Leithead Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite
143 Matthew Kugler Camden County MTB Crew Composite
144 Aiden Gonzales St. Joseph's Preparatory School
145 Jason Wells Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
146 Grant Brown Catskill Claws Composite

Men JV

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Strahan Onslow County Composite
2 Cooper Ward Camden County MTB Crew Composite
3 Clark Johnson Tuscazoar Composite
4 Patrick Wright Owen J. Roberts
5 Joell Raabe MoCo sMOREs Composite
6 Will Maness Greenville High School
7 Anderson Ratterree Spartanburg High School
8 Tanner Kalisher Hunterdon Havoc Composite
9 Lincoln Clark Parkland
10 Simon Rankin Tuscazoar Composite
11 Zachary Morrison Somerset Hills VeloRaptors Composite
12 Dillon Durelle Spartanburg County Composite
13 Logan Amey Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's
14 Max Martin Twin Valley School
15 Felix Facteau Charlottesville High School
16 Liam Smith MSJ/MDSA
17 John Papadakis Mountain Lions Composite
18 Jack Kenamond Northern WV Composite
19 Parker Breneman Elizabethtown Area School District
20 Kenneth Nelson Charleston Composite
21 Noah Dietrich Keystone Composite
22 Luke Price Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team
23 Jaxson Calice Chenango Shredders
24 Harrison Dimm Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
25 Joshua Merrill New River Valley Composite
26 Jaxon Weaver North Baltimore County Composite
27 James Lawrence MoCo sMOREs Composite
28 Owen Good North Baltimore County Composite
29 Matt Dooley Owen J. Roberts
30 Wendel Knott Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
31 Sam Holovachuk SoMont Cheltenham
32 Logan Vanderpool SoMont Abington
33 Ryan Metz Cumberland Valley
34 Danny Schmidt Chesterfield County Composite
35 Jake Lauman Roanoke Star Cycling Composite
36 Luke Whitworth Gloucester Gladiators Composite
37 Gabriel Parajon Ridgeline Composite
38 Logan Heath West Morris Chainbreakers Composite
39 Luke Hancox Salesianum School
40 Jonas Deltano Guilford Gears Composite
41 Isaac Chandler Cabell Midland High School
42 Caleb Stillwell Huntington Composite
43 Jackson Kraft Lehigh Valley Composite West
44 Will Mcever Pittsburgh East Composite
45 Ben Hollis Salesianum School
46 Benton Crellin Danville Area School District Hammers
47 Owen Shreve Harrison County Composite
48 Ford Gundrum Mountain Lions Composite
49 Bode Brennan Tredyffrin Easttown District
50 Matthew Sevilla Putnam County Pedalers Composite
51 Josh Laur Carroll County Composite
52 Trey Owens SoMont Cheltenham
53 Josiah Erb Elizabethtown Area School District
54 John Marks Danville Area School District Hammers
55 Zach Harrison Putnam County Pedalers Winfield
56 Roy Clayton Morgantown Composite Team
57 Joshua Carr Colonial Revolution Composite
58 Jackson Brown Plum Mustang MTB
59 Oliver Taylor Broadneck Blur
60 Estevan Guevara MoCo sMOREs Composite
61 Donald Stephens Keystone Composite
62 Jack Wallace Bolts Composite
63 Isaiah Pinto St. Joseph's Preparatory School
64 Willy Gomez DC Bike Academy Composite
65 Nathaniel Olmsted Great Valley Composite
66 Tyler Hendrix Kent Island High School
67 Daniel Kidane Pittsburgh East Composite
68 Charles Herlihy Saint Catherine's & Saint Christopher's
69 Jackson Weise Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
70 Owen Morris Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
71 Josh Sharland Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
72 Alex Gargalovic Lower Bucks Composite
73 Jayenne Mitteer Lycoming County Composite
74 Ben Whisler Guilford Gears Composite
75 Tommy Grundy Carroll County Composite
76 Elijah Hitefield Onslow County Composite
77 Kyle Thomas Tredyffrin Easttown District
78 Julian Hart Hellbenders soChesCo Composite
79 Micah Peterson Mountain Lions Composite
80 Nolan Hershfeld MSJ/MDSA
81 David Sheppard Eastern Panhandle Composite
82 Macen Mattes Lehigh Valley Composite East
83 Ivan Terrien Chesterfield County Composite
84 Kian Deckert Eastern Shore Composite Club
85 Grady Baracka Eastern Panhandle Composite
86 Clayton Aurentz Wyomissing Area District
87 Keegan Anderson Plum Mustang MTB
88 Luke Ganly Hellbenders soChesCo Composite
89 Hayden Mahle MSJ/MDSA
90 Cooper Nudy Twin Valley School
91 Matteo Ferri Phoenixville Inferno High School
92 Becket Pottinger Pittsburgh East Composite
93 Dylan Vitale Pittsburgh East Composite
94 Ryan Valenta Voorhees High School
95 Ethan Horutz Keystone Abington Heights
96 Jacob Antle Athens County Cougarbats
97 Marcus Holmes Lost in the Woods Composite
98 Alex Gallagher Elizabethtown Area School District
99 Evan Feemster Spartanburg County Composite
100 Charles Lobosco R-Cubed NICA
101 Finn Keeler Wyomissing Area District
102 Caleb Haenn Tredyffrin Easttown District
103 Braden Hostetter Susquenita
104 Christopher Baroody Charleston Composite
105 Austin Kohout Howard Cycling Club
106 Banyan Love. Fingerlakes Composite
107 Andrew Dimaio Salesianum School
108 Mark Loovis MSJ/MDSA
109 James Lawrimore Charleston Composite
110 Kaleb Gardill Northern WV Composite
110 Jack Valenza Princeton Progressions Composite
111 Max Dehart Danville Area School District Hammers
112 Connor Vestal Delaware Dirt Destroyers
113 Daniel Pollitt Howard Cycling Club
114 Cooper Ruud Highlands Composite
115 Mikey Viscuso Twin Valley School

Men Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Schumm Roanoke Star Cycling Composite
2 Ethan Blocker York County Composite
3 Caleb Nevins Colonial Revolution Composite
4 Ned Broersma Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
5 Nathaniel Meister Twin Valley School
6 William Dodds Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
7 Ian Liebler Colonial Revolution Composite
8 Grey Ward Colonial Revolution Composite
9 Owen Forney Monocacy Composite High
10 Noah Scholnick Lycoming County Composite
11 Alexander Barr Lebanon Valley Composite
12 Dylan Lunsford Huntington Composite
13 Andrew Zook PA Independent
14 Gray Steves Kent Island High School
15 Elliot Purrington Eastern Shore Composite Club
16 Enoch Wynen Wyomissing Area District
17 Samuel Lang Colonial Revolution Composite
18 Rylan Orwig Huntington Composite
19 Clark Lavoie Miller School of Albemarle
20 Ethan Leslie Roanoke Star Cycling Composite
21 Everett Radock Northwest Pennsylvania Composite
22 Lucas Wright Mountain Lions Composite
23 Caleb Maxham Lynchburg Area Bikers
24 Connor Tennant Colonial Revolution Composite
25 Eden Baier-miles Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike
26 Nico Marvin Northern Virginia Composite
27 Austin Dotsey Owen J. Roberts
28 Christopher Brewer Goochland County Composite Mountain Bike
29 Ewan Macdonald Pleasantville
30 Pearson Bruhns Delco Revolution Radnor
31 Jack Heiland Twin Valley School
32 Gus Lynott MSJ/MDSA
33 Michael Gallik Miller School of Albemarle
34 Brody Lawson Carroll County Composite
35 Hayden Fischer Pittsburgh North Cycling
36 Reid Gilmore Elizabethtown Area School District
37 Jack Holbrook Albemarle High School
38 Mason Baturka Bolts Composite
39 Marcus Coy Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite
40 Hayden Smith Cabell Midland High School
41 Charlie Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle
42 Henry Shriver Hellbenders soChesCo Composite
43 Aidan Liston Jersey Shore Tidal Waves
44 Patrick Urichich Lost in the Woods - Olentangy
45 Tristan Raab Northern Virginia Composite
46 Braxton Menassa North Baltimore County Composite
47 Vidya Amen Takoma Park Composite
48 Vincent Delo Pittsburgh East Composite
49 Nathan Aldridge Garrett County Composite
50 Trevor Bartolomeo MoCo sMOREs Composite
51 Luke Dallaire Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite
52 Avery Phillips Greater Columbus MTB Composite
53 Nole Aurentz Wyomissing Area District
54 Nick Shaw MSJ/MDSA
55 Andrew Rankin Tuscazoar Composite
56 Ethan Williams MoCo sMOREs Composite
57 Noah Breneman Elizabethtown Area School District
58 Alexander Miller Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team
59 Kyle Jaransen Bolts Composite
60 Jackson Cope Northern Virginia Composite
61 Sam Hoover Cumberland Valley
62 Jadon Crawford Keystone Composite
63 Brooks Hanna MSJ/MDSA
64 Samuel Hawkinberry Morgantown High School
65 Harrison Melby Linganore Mountain Bike Team
66 Will Sadera North Baltimore County Composite
67 Walter Wade Kanawha River Comp
68 Owen Dennis Great Valley High School
69 Nathan Zollinger Anne Arundel Blur Composite
70 Hudson Reese MSJ/MDSA
71 Farren Morrell Hellbenders Avon Grove
72 Wesley Wade Kanawha River Comp
73 Desmond Multra Lost in the Woods Composite
74 Evan Garner Lost in the Woods Composite
75 Garrett Hedrick Putnam County Pedalers Composite
76 Rowan Milnor Trolley Trail TacocaTs
77 Adam Robinson Lower Merion Trailblazers Composite
78 Landon Kinal Niskayuna/Mohawk Composite
78 Luke Ryan Central Bucks West High School
79 Justin Davis Gunpowder Mill Racers Composite

Women 10th Grade

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Ayers West Shore Composite South
2 Kate Claus Hellbenders Avon Grove
3 Lauren Langreder Hellbenders Avon Grove
4 Parker Haas Hellbenders Avon Grove
5 Izzy Wooten Putnam County Pedalers Winfield
6 Sophie Childers Roanoke Star Cycling Composite
7 Kate Kotses Athens County Cougarbats
8 Lilly Altemus SoMont East Composite
9 Miranda Miller Monticello High School Mountain Bike Team
10 Sofia Perna Kanawha River Comp
11 Alexis Mullen Northern Virginia Composite