These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gil Ly Gonen 1:21:17.95
2 Feri Yudoyono 1:22:55.07
3 Riyadh Hakim Bin lukman 1:23:00.51
4 Zaenal Fanani 1:23:12.96
5 Phunsiri Sirimongkhon 1:24:14.92
6 Suphawit Somsin 1:24:35.63
7 Pholachat Nakthongkam 1:25:00.62
8 Muhammad Syawal Mazlin 1:25:04.80
9 James Carl Dela cruz 1:25:14.97
10 Adrian Nacario 1:25:44.98
11 Dave Roa 1:26:29.41
12 Ahmad Syazrin Awang ilah 1:26:47.72
13 Zulfikri Zulkifli 1:27:04.33
14 Keerati Sukprasart 1:27:10.35
15 Gart Gaerlan 1:28:02.28
16 Mark Louwel Valderama 1:28:09.21
17 Muhammad Fahmi Khairul 1:31:28.71
18 Yegor Karassyov 1:32:00.69
19 Muhammad Zahin Wahhi 1:33:26.86
20 Denis Sergiyenko DNF
20 Saniy Syu'aib Mohd safiee LAP
21 Finn Kahl DNF
22 Altynbek Akhanov DNS
23 Alexey Fefelov DNS

Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Andre Aguja 56:46.745
2 Pongpeera Pongaryukun 56:59.766
3 Justine Anastacio 58:44.408
4 Hiroaki Kakihara 1:02:43.17
5 Thanapat Sakuntae 1:02:58.77
6 William Mitchell 1:03:04.30
7 鈺瀚 Yu Han 黃 HUANG 1:06:05.82
8 鈺淳 Yu Chun 黃 HUANG 1:06:39.40
9 Wiritnan Klinbua 1:08:19.86

Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Feri Yudoyono 1:11:02.54
2 Adrian Nacario 1:11:04.06
3 James Carl Dela cruz 1:11:07.74
4 Dhave Roa 1:12:27.51
5 Gart Gaerlan 1:13:00.36
6 Muhammad Syawal Mazlin 1:13:27.47
7 Methasit Boonsane 1:15:45.27
8 Altynbek Akhanov 1:17:34.17
9 Alexey Fefelov 1:17:45.82
10 Saniy Syu'aib Mohd safiee 1:19:37.05
11 Kamonthacha Inthong 1:20:25.05
12 Lukman Nurhakim Bin noordin LAP
12 紹綸 Shao Lun 辜 KU DNF

Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Naama Noyman 1:22:36.35
2 Sayu Bella Sukma Dewi 1:23:27.21
3 Alina Sarkulova 1:24:03.26
4 Supuksorn Nuntana 1:25.58.41
5 Yonthanan Phonkla 1:26.31.04
6 Tatyana Geneleva 1:30:51.35
7 Shagne Paula Yaoyao 1:31:53.05
8 Pornpak Praphothang 1:32:12.89
9 Mary-Ann Moller 1:32:58.40
10 Nicole QUIÑONES 1:34:53.56
11 Phi Kun Pan 1:36:32.26
12 Dianna Marie Costes 1:45:19.58
13 Jwyn Muyco LAP
14 Nur Fitrah Shaari LAP
15 Urika Dawn Iwayan LAP
16 Nur Deena Safia Nor effandy LAP
17 Pantita Chitmart LAP
18 Anis Natasya Ahmad LAP
19 Alina Spirina DNS
19 Nurul Nabilah Mohd asri LAP

Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thanaporn Haman 56:46.593
2 文欣 Wen Xin 黃 HUANG 1:03:19.46
3 Pinpak Chiengsuan 1:05:50.62
4 Petlada Mankong 1:13:45.00

Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sayu Bella Sukma Dewi 1:07:47.32
2 Yonthanan Phonkla 1:10:35.43
3 Pornpak Praphothang 1:12:22.92
4 Alina Spirina 1:18:31.42
5 Pantita Chitmart 1:19:54.23
6 Urika Dawn Iwayan 1:21:50.95
7 Dianna Marie Costes 1:25:21.93
8 Phi Kun Pan LAP
9 Nur Fitrah Shaari LAP
10 Nurul Nabilah Mohd asri LAP
11 Busrin Karameenae DNF
11 Anis Natasya Ahmad LAP
12 Woranan Nontakaew DNF