These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sepp Kuss RMCF/Devo Sweet Elite 2:23:35
2 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 2:34:31
3 Levi Kurlander Durango Devo 2:34:32
4 Stephan Davoust Durango Devo 2:35:13
5 Lukas Giesen get-out 2:43:22
6 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru/Alpha Bicycle Co 2:43:22
7 Nicholas Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 2:49:50
8 Kyle Berlind Vics Espresso 2:52:42
9 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:54:06
10 Andrew James 2:55:35
11 Parker Buccowich Durango Wheel Club 3:03:10
12 Kaden Murdock ZiaVelo 3:03:22
13 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:05:09
14 Ande Lloyd 3:11:28
15 Thom Stein 3:26:55
16 Ryan Doeren High Desert Bicycles 3:32:32
17 Eddie Truman 3:35:31
18 Madeigh Winsor Devo 4:21:26
19 Karli Foreman Durango Devo 4:21:27
20 Rick Breuss iii 4:35:35
21 William Herold LIVESTRONG 4:38:35
22 Daniel Cummins 4:59:16
23 Zo+ Furer Lightspeed Hamsters 5:16:45

Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Delacey Durango Wheel Club 2:24:41
2 Matthew Segur mix1 2:24:47
3 Ted Compton 2:24:53
4 Jens Nielsen Sport Systems MountainTop Cycl 2:25:21
5 Al Senft Colavita Racing 2:27:07
6 Tom Ober DWC 2:29:13
7 Damian Calvert Sport Systems MountainTop Cycl 2:30:09
8 Michael Carroll Durango Wheel Club 2:30:18
9 Jason Dzikowski 2:30:24
10 Henry Fischer Willa's Wheels 2:30:56
11 Chris Eckstein Sports Systems MTC 2:31:31
12 Mike Engelhardt ROADRUNNER CYCLING CLUB 2:31:43
13 Gene Hilton 2 Cross 2:32:14
14 Brent Webb Groove Suburu 2:32:48
15 Jason Quenzler Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycl 2:33:33
16 Bryan Wender 2:35:16
17 Vincent Macmillan Ciclistas del Rio 2:35:28
18 Kevin Porter CP Racing 2:36:45
19 Mark Piquette 2:36:58
20 Frank Mapel NoTubes Race Team 2:37:02
21 Todd Broughton 2:38:18
22 Matt Burton Pikes Peak Velo 2:38:18
23 Jeff Powell 2:38:35
24 Michael Carey 2:39:30
25 Greg Weix LIVESTRONG 2:39:35
26 Chris Fusselman Bicycle Haus Racing 2:40:57
27 Aran Johnson Durango Wheel Club 2:41:13
28 Andrew Black 2:41:14
29 William Hickam 2:41:20
30 Sean Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 2:41:24
31 Hugh Selby ColavitaNM 2:43:21
32 Randy Stueve TRISPORTS.COM 2:43:47
33 Steve Alschuler NMVS 2:43:51
34 Brian Tallmadge Brian Tallmadge 2:44:02
35 Randy Charrette Peak To Peak Bicycles 2:44:12
36 Dwayne Otto Taco Casa / Bicycles Plus 2:44:21
37 Rick Joos Conundrum 2:45:11
38 Keith Gravel Bicycle Ranch 2:46:29
39 Jack Debartolo 3 BICYCLE HAUS 2:47:01
40 Todd Sexton Team Body Sync 2:48:18
41 Joshua Schwiesow LIVESTRONG 2:48:31
42 David Hammer Willas Wheels 2:49:03
43 Michael Hurst Carver Brewing 2:50:56
44 Matt Patton Sports Systems Mountain Top Cy 2:51:52
45 Kent Chou SUB3SPORTS 2:52:07
46 Jurgen Montgomery Lactic Acid Cycling 2:52:20
47 Byron Mcgee TWO CROSS RACING 2:53:09
48 Jeff Speicher FLC 2:53:34
49 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club Maters Team 2:54:03
50 Bud Heintz 2:54:14
51 Brad Tafoya 2:54:21
52 Pete Eschallier Kokopelli Bike Club 2:54:33
53 Tom O'malley Tom O'MALLEY 2:55:01
54 Michael Whitney Team Body Sync 2:55:07
55 Matt Dare 2:55:19
56 David Valentinelli 2:55:20
57 Daniel Zeppelin Team Body Sync 2:55:26
58 Wes Fountain 2:56:35
59 Paul Adams Kokopelli Bike & Board 2:58:07
60 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycing Team 2:58:32
61 Michael Henderson Ciclistas del Rio 2:59:00
62 Shawn Candelaria Shawn Candelaria 2:59:45
63 Matthew Ozvat Team Ozvat 2:59:50
64 Jon Bock High Desert Bicycles 3:00:37
65 John Feir Team Evergreen Racing 3:01:53
66 Doug Eagle DWC 3:02:43
67 Josh Pearson WHC 3:02:47
68 Bart Thurman Singletrack Builders 3:05:18
69 Wesley Smith Team Everygreen 3:07:34
70 Shawn Storm 3:07:56
71 David Sharrock 3:08:03
72 Daniel Pennell 3:08:37
73 Kurt Blair Durango Wheel Club 3:09:30
74 Travis Oliger Durango Wheel Club 3:11:48
75 Roger Rains Conundrum 3:11:50
76 Robin Rasmussen 3:12:43
77 Robert Conley Austinbikes/Revenant 3:12:59
78 Luis Rubi Duros Como Roca 3:15:23
79 Ryan Clickner Tribe 3:15:28
80 Mark Krempasky MK Racing 3:15:37
81 Joseph Clickner Sun N Spokes 3:16:00
82 William Flannery Blue Mountain Velo 3:16:06
83 Dave Grossman Durango Deraillers 3:19:24
84 Keith Olivia 3:20:51
85 Charles E. meyer NA 3:23:11
86 Christopher Weber 3:24:52
87 Mark Oliger DWC 3:25:04
88 Eugene Rinehart 3:26:45
89 Vincenzo Miceli LIVESTRONG 3:30:18
90 James Naddy LIVESTRONG 3:30:19
91 David Ebens 3:30:24
92 Matt Davis 3:30:48
93 Michael Simmons Green Choice RPM 3:32:32
94 John Thompson 3:41:02
95 Brian Welsh 3:41:14
96 William O'Brien Durango Coca-Cola 3:41:42
97 Doug Pape 3:46:37
98 Peter Marshall 3:48:10
99 Rob Allen 3:49:45
100 Alex Paterson 3:51:42
101 Taylor Clark 3:53:22
102 Matthew Krichman 4:30:27
103 Brian Skyles Team Skyles 4:43:16
104 J++rgen Fuchs 5:33:20

Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louie Amelburu Harmony Homes 2:29:42
2 Michael Archibeck Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycl 2:30:30
3 Matt Vawter mix1 2:30:45
4 Mike Slattery SportSystems Mountain Top Cycl 2:30:54
5 Tim Sewell LiveTrainRace.com 2:32:14
6 Bill Stalhuth Mix ! 2:32:16
7 Michael Scanlon ESC/Basalt Bike and Ski 2:32:23
8 Mark Rosenthal Durango Wheel Club 2:35:22
9 Todd O'toole 2:35:31
10 Kevin Chadwick LIVESTRONG 2:36:06
11 Teddy Rael Kickstand/Olev Rapido 2:36:11
12 Morgan Murri GECKO 2:36:13
13 Andrew Monson RealD/Amgen masters cycling 2:36:58
14 Jimmy Matt Debra Matt 2:37:18
15 Peter Brown Team Rhino 2:37:19
16 Joseph Burtoni MOUNTAIN BIKE SPECIALISTS 2:38:14
17 Patrick Holland Bicycle Company 2:39:05
18 Don Klinetobe LiveTrainRace 2:39:31
19 Shannon Gillespie Team Audi 2:39:49
20 Matthew Pobloske Tri Sports 2:39:57
21 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 2:40:05
22 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 2:40:10
23 John Mcmanus DWC Master's Team 2:40:58
24 Joel Richards DWC Masters 2:41:10
25 Mike Daniel 2:41:47
26 Greg Brumley SLVCC 2:41:55
27 David Binkowski Durango Wheel Club 2:42:15
28 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mountain Top Cyc 2:42:28
29 John Heck Sport Systems 2:42:28
30 James Howe RealD-Amgen 2:42:33
31 Joe Ehasz Sports Systems MTC 2:42:49
32 Philip Simpson NoTubes Race Team 2:43:28
33 Deck Shaline Durango Wheel Club 2:43:37
34 Raymond Cook Allegiant Air 2:43:38
35 Joshua Pace Bicycles for Humanity 2:47:49
36 Chris Law CP Racing 2:47:57
37 Gregory Keshishian Gruppo VOP 2:48:21
38 Jan Hogstrom Rio Rancho Physical Therapy 2:49:12
39 Marc Morton 2:49:19
40 Ari Melmed Willa's Wheels 2:50:20
41 Pj Wharton Ride 4 Amy 2:50:45
42 Mark Dillard 2:50:47
43 Dave Peterson Durango Wheel Club Masters Tea 2:50:54
44 John Baxter 2:50:57
45 Alex Mclean 2:51:23
46 Jake Schoellkopf RIO Cycling Club 2:51:38
47 Mario Plaza Peloton/Specialized 2:51:59
48 Nathan Masek Masekclan 2:52:02
49 Tom Keller GS Boulder 2:52:14
50 Steve Ilg Durango Wheel Club 2:52:36
51 Carl Boni RapidRacing 2:54:11
52 Jim Bordegaray Tam Bikes Team 2:54:24
53 Jim Lanier 2:54:31
54 John Skowlund 2:54:38
55 Unknown Rider ------- 2:55:26
56 Bradley Houston Violet Crown 2:55:34
57 David Savage Gruppo VOP 2:55:39
58 Eric Malone Durango Wheel Club 2:55:59
59 Terry Heckmaster 2:56:56
60 Keith Edmiston HarmonyHomes.com Cycling Team 2:57:00
61 Jeffrey Stephens Chico Masters Cycling Team 2:57:00
62 Ries Robinson Sports Systems MountainTop Cyc 2:57:48
63 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 2:57:59
64 Andy Snow Nini's Taqueria 2:57:59
65 Stephen Carr 2:58:03
66 Greg Otteson 2:58:50
67 Ken Depinto International Christian Cycling Club 2:58:50
68 Eric Edgerton 2:59:22
69 Greg Krause Olev Rapido/Kickstand 3:00:15
70 Barry Omelinn Sport Systems Mountain Top Cyc 3:02:18
71 Michael Espinosa HDB 3:02:53
72 Bill Harms Pikes Peak Velo 3:04:32
73 Colin Stokes 3:04:32
74 Alan Semple South West Cycle Club (SWCC) 3:04:37
75 Michael Zerbib 3:04:48
76 Craig Wolverton 3:07:41
77 Field Blevins 3:07:48
78 Craig Cayo 3:08:30
79 Joel Gerber One Mutisport 3:08:39
80 Whitney Phillips 3:08:54
81 Wendell Qualls 3:09:39
82 Brian Matas 3:09:59
83 Robin Craigen 3:12:34
84 Daniel Meister none 3:13:26
85 Scott Mcclain 3:13:41
86 Ned Fischer Willa's Wheels 3:16:59
87 Eric Newman Bike Barn 3:18:22
88 Larry Tucker Racers Cycle Service 3:21:03
89 Robert Swan 3:21:10
90 Timothy Crum BICYCLE BUTLERE 3:21:20
91 Gilbert Ducournau 3:22:03
92 James Horn 3:24:23
93 Larry Linne 3:24:45
94 Larry House 3:25:15
95 David Henritze 3:25:19
96 Christopher Greene 3:26:07
97 Jim Mackay Durango Tech 3:26:48
98 Geoff Hickcox Pool Creative 3:26:53
99 Jeff Romero High Desert 3:27:26
100 Carlos Marquez Carol Marquez 3:29:14
101 Jan Nesset Jan Nesset 3:29:47
102 Tracy Earles Unaffiliated 3:30:44
103 Vince Hinman high desert biycles 3:30:53
104 Mike Phillips 3:31:09
105 Jim Pritchard Core Value Fitness 3:32:43
106 Unknown Rider ------- 3:34:06
107 Bill Thomas Southwest Cycling Club 3:35:03
108 Tom Vick 3:36:35
109 Robert Laposta Sun 'n Spokes 3:37:57
110 Carl Colonius Team STRIVE 3:44:03
111 Kent Key 3:44:25
112 Jeff Brown Tacoma Bike 3:45:33
113 Gregory Gerwin NM Velosport 3:46:43
114 Brian Knight 3:46:55
115 Wyatt Booher 3:55:46
116 Patrick Wallace Team Chem-Dry 4:00:36
117 Larry Dillon 4:37:35

Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Beaudin CPRacing 2:32:32
2 Steve Matous Mix1 2:35:07
3 William Kellagher Mix1 2:37:27
4 Rick Montgomery City Velo 2:38:13
5 Nick Brothers Cross Bar X Youth Ranch 2:38:14
6 Gerry Geraghty Fellowship of Christian Athlet 2:39:59
7 Michael Mcmahon RealD-Amgen 2:40:14
8 Jeff Warren Jeff Warren 2:41:49
9 Dan Kelly Sports Systems Mountain Top Cy 2:41:49
10 James Weir RealD-Amgen 2:41:54
11 Ed Chamberlin LiveTrainRace.com 2:44:07
12 Donald Bauder 2:45:53
13 Laurent Mclaughlin RealD- Amgen 2:47:34
14 Dave Kinsey durango wheel club 2:47:40
15 Walter Kingsbery RealD-Amgen 2:47:42
16 Tony Pachelli Sports Systems Mtn Top Cycling 2:47:52
17 Mark Seltenrich 2:47:58
18 Scott Andrews Life Cycles 2:48:17
19 Michael Ernst LIVESTRONG 2:53:53
20 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics Cycling Te 2:54:14
21 Deano Sakos Deano Sakos 2:57:56
22 Jeff Blagg 2:58:18
23 Jeff Whitlock Judy Whitlock 2:58:31
24 Hugh Pixler Wheels 2:58:52
25 Steven Simms 2:59:07
26 David Mcclenahan LIVESTRONG 2:59:12
27 David Rice Sport Systems Cycling Team 2:59:47
28 William Ball LIVESTRONG 2:59:56
29 Jim Clark 3:00:12
30 Steve Birnbaum MIX 1 3:02:30
31 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing 3:02:34
32 James House 3:02:42
33 Jeffrey Brown RealDAmgen 3:03:35
34 Mark Forsythe Sports Systems Mountain Top Cy 3:03:59
35 Gary Zentmyer PAA/REMAX 3:04:43
36 Ron Lee 3:06:42
37 Frank Welker 3:09:11
38 Mike Hartman 3:09:38
39 Thomas Ward 3:09:55
40 Greg Smith Durango Wheel Club 3:10:42
41 Tommy Roberts none 3:10:52
42 Scott Smith 3:11:25
43 Gerard Hendrickson International Christian Cyclin 3:11:35
44 Richard Easton LIVESTRONG 3:12:41
45 Jeffrey Thomas Pikes Peak Velo Racing 3:12:46
46 Rodney Swearingen 3:13:12
47 Buck Smith Jackal Pack 3:14:18
48 Joel Gay facilitybuild 3:17:34
49 Len Garrambone az bikes 3:17:37
50 Daniel File Rocky Mountain Road Club 3:17:40
51 Ernest Green n/a 3:18:05
52 Jan Jepsen Team Evergreen Racing 3:18:12
53 John Kiley 3:18:50
54 Leroy Smith team evergreen racing 3:19:01
55 John Ackelson P2P 3:21:08
56 Steven Earle 3:21:29
57 Roger Kane 3:21:58
58 Michael Schenk Dogs @ Large 3:22:32
59 Bob Schmalholz LIVESTRONG 3:23:25
60 Robert Rolfs 3:24:16
61 William Miller 3:24:20
62 Claudio Luzzatto 3:25:05
63 George Baacke Ciclistas Del Rio 3:26:11
64 Ron Wenger Wenger 3:27:39
65 David French Sugar Cycles 3:27:41
66 Jim Baylor 3:27:56
67 Jay Eagen Durango Wheel Club 3:28:14
68 Steve Raney LIVESTRONG 3:29:26
69 David Wineinger 3:31:41
70 Jim Maupin ZiaVelo 3:32:22
71 Ted Wright 3:34:29
72 Dominick Marino Cycles 54 3:35:26
73 James Coloff 3:37:30
74 Ray Roetman International Christian Cyclin 3:37:54
75 Michael Shermer 3:39:47
76 Bob Gregory 3:41:03
77 Tom Barrett 3:41:13
78 Dan West 3:41:15
79 Paul Graf Gut Grinders 3:45:38
80 Edward Bombach Edward Bombach 3:46:16
81 David Hale 3:46:17
82 John Klassen 3:47:30
83 Mike Davila 3:47:58
84 Jon Kuchin 3:48:46
85 Thomas Mccullough Amoroso's Racing Team 3:49:11
86 John Berry Unattached 3:55:35
87 Daniel Gay Facilitybuild 3:59:34
88 Gregg Martin Gregg Martin 4:00:14
89 Stan Rabbe 4:00:50
90 Jay Hardesty 4:15:04
91 Michael Bytnar 4:25:10
92 Bob Lynch 4:27:05
93 Steven Johnston None 4:30:01
94 James Forleo 4:30:14
95 David Llewellyn 4:30:23
96 Charles Randour 4:30:33
97 John Gardner 4:35:45
98 Mac Mckeel N/A 4:37:30
99 Gregg Senne Team Oakland Cycling 4:44:33
100 Kevin Anderson 4:44:42
101 Robert Salafia Core Value 4:58:11
102 Donald Smith 5:09:17
103 Michael Lacey 5:23:59

Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber Team Evergreen Racing 2:55:56
2 Edgar Riecke Durango Wheel Club 2:55:56
3 John Phillips john phillips 3:06:15
4 Tom Lex Aiken Bicycle Club 3:07:31
5 James Rottman 3:11:12
6 Walt Axthelm Stans NoTubes 3:14:33
7 Jack Wieting 3:16:31
8 Tom Galbraith 3:17:46
9 Gordon Sargent 3:19:22
10 Richard Bagienski DWC 3:24:54
11 Stephen Seccombe 3:26:24
12 Jerry Whitney 3:34:26
13 Steve Somora 4:01:09
14 Jerry Poer 4:11:39
15 William Orr 4:39:53
16 Ed Zink Iron Horse Training 5:22:57

Men Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mountain Top Cyc 2:17:53
2 Joseph Petrowski Primal - 1st Bank 2:21:19
3 Mike Warren Bike 'n Sport Racing 2:23:25
4 Garrett Lundberg South Central Racing 2:24:19
5 Ty Tuttle Natural Grocers 2:24:59
6 Peter Kuennemann Velosport Racing 2:25:54
7 Dana Alia Colavita 2:27:37
8 Jonathan Cavner CP Racing 2:28:57
9 Colton Andersen Rocky Mountain Chocolate Facto 2:28:57
10 Tom Wagner N/A 2:29:47
11 Scott Warren Rocky Mounts / Izze 2:30:10
12 Branson Bartlett Ronin Racing 2:30:17
13 Tripp Wall Natural Grocers/Cliff Bar 2:30:53
14 Jafar Tabaian Brick Oven 2:31:22
15 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 2:31:23
16 Casey Roberts Fort Lewis College 2:31:25
17 Tchad Leeds high desert 2:32:10
18 Zan Treasure bountiful mazda 2:32:13
19 David Heerschap 2:32:18
20 Eric Truman Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2:32:42
21 Kevin Koch Bike Shop GJ 2:33:46
22 T.j. Cowern Poison Spider 2:34:05
23 Tad Elliott Rocky Mountain Chocolate Facto 2:38:00
24 William Howe SCHWAB CYCLES 2:38:13
25 Barry Schmidt Ronin Racing 2:38:30
26 Greg Hughes 2:40:06
27 Kyle Thomas RMRC 2:41:19
28 Richard Biocca Team Rhino 2:41:22
29 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda 2:43:31
30 Daniel Rising RMRC 2:44:25
31 Tyler Ford Rhino 2:44:59
32 Tony Farrar Tony Farrar 2:45:29
33 Chris Grotefend DSCIHT 2:45:56
34 Michael Boyd 2:46:30
35 Owen Graves Bicycle Haus 2:49:56
36 Garry Baker 2:51:14
37 George Burpee Long Branch Peddler Racing 2:58:29
38 William Dolphin Durango Wheel Club 3:02:35
39 William Wilkinson 3:04:21
40 Andrew Cope Tribe Racing 3:12:54
41 Dave Vannette Stanford Cycling 3:12:56
42 Roland Lockard 3:20:43
43 Erich Schneider 3:24:34
44 James Palmer team rasta 3:28:36
45 James Eich 3:29:05
46 Unknown Rider ------- 3:29:49
47 Jeff Seivert seivert's woodworking 3:29:51
48 David Mcdonnell 3:37:52
49 Mavrick Lobe Jackel 3:45:39
50 Marc Mata Pale Goat Racing 3:47:08
51 Mark Evensen None 3:47:25
52 Jim Magnuson Team POP 3:53:05
53 Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo Club 3:53:32
54 Michael Mcmaude Michael McMaude 4:42:37

Men Cat4/5 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Russell 2:28:13
2 James Bodine Durango Wheel Club 2:31:25
3 Brendan Cusick Colavita NM 2:32:03
4 David Lefevre Bootdoctors/Paragon 2:32:13
5 George Green 2:34:23
6 James Rowan Colavita SW 2:35:46
7 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 2:36:26
8 Kari Babinski Sports Systems Mountain Top Cy 2:36:29
9 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st-Bank 2:36:33
10 Andrepaul Michaud Durango Wheel Club 2:36:48
11 Taylor Rhien 2:37:17
12 Kyle Eggers no team 2:39:29
13 Coleman Eich Durango Wheel Club 2:39:47
14 James Winebrenner Bicycle Haus Racing 2:40:27
15 Jesse Vondracek 2:41:50
16 Sam Zerbib 2:42:02
17 J Carnes PAY N TAKE 2:42:06
18 Rob Bergstrom Colavita 2:42:10
19 Kevin Donoher 2:43:28
20 Tom Gifford Bike n Sport Racing 2:44:00
21 Kevin Ledwith The Bicycle Company 2:44:08
22 Wesley Dearborn Team Tuesday 2:44:52
23 Douglas Herington Durango Wheel Club 2:45:40
24 Beau Savage InMemoryOfDanSavage 2:46:14
25 Nathaniel Zola Everlater 2:46:59
26 Lance Hadfield Lance Hadfield 2:47:06
27 Brian Miller Durango Wheel Club 2:47:09
28 Daniel Beckley 2:47:16
29 Dustyn Ladewig High Desert Bicycles 2:48:03
30 Ben Trujillo 2:48:08
31 Alex Yancey 2:48:26
32 John Simpson 2:48:29
33 Jim Barnes DWC 2:48:29
34 Robert Kyper DWC 2:49:34
35 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 2:50:55
36 Noah Fay Summit Velo 2:51:11
37 Ryan Hentz 2:51:44
38 Jonathan Wohlers 2:52:20
39 Gregory Mehojah High Desert Bicycles 2:52:34
40 Jon Qualls No Team 2:52:46
41 Brad Wood Boulder Cyclesport 2:52:48
42 Chris Black Nob Hill Velo 2:54:27
43 Robert Wylie Cyclemania 2:55:06
44 Craig Honeker TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Ra 2:55:46
45 Dale Maxwell Olev Rapido/The Kickstand 2:55:49
46 Johnny Bargeron High Desert Bicycles 2:55:49
47 Tim Poindexter 2:56:08
48 Jared Freml LIVESTRONG 2:57:33
49 Kurt Kutzleb not 2:57:46
50 Alex Dorganross Boulder Cycle Sport 2:57:59
51 Justin Rundquist None 3:01:45
52 John Kibodeaux High Desert Bicycles 3:02:35
53 Ryan Mclaughlin 3:02:41
54 Adam Johnson Echelon Energy 3:03:07
55 Eric Burris Durango Wheel Club 3:03:25
56 Larry Bennett Summit Velo 3:03:46
57 Lee Harding Olev Rapido/Kickstand 3:06:46
58 Javier Lucio Broken Films Racing 3:09:07
59 Andres Fernandez Duros Como Roca 3:10:34
60 Benjamin Guiney Cycle Mania 3:11:00
61 James Hagan 3:11:15
62 Matthew Shaw Team Dialogue 3:15:29
63 Dan Palmer 3:16:17
64 Seth Martinez 3:17:04
65 Brian Berwick 3:17:17
66 Federico Hazera Duros como Roca 3:19:11
67 Derek Rich Landis Trek 3:19:41
68 Damon Hyde 787 Racing in Austin 3:20:12
69 Thomas Christensen Bicycle Ranch 3:24:51
70 Joseph Shannon Flagstaff Cycling 3:28:00
71 Ryan Good Bandwidth.com 3:30:34
72 Matthew Poindexter 3:37:30
73 David Shepherd 3:38:23
74 Baird Kleinsmith 3:41:27
75 Joseph Pecorino LIVESTRONG 3:44:23
76 Andrew Leverette Olev Rapido 3:52:00
77 Jeffrey Bickel 3:59:33
78 Stephen Terrell Terrell 4:06:17
79 Lucas Van driel 4:13:52
80 Aaron O'conner 4:36:33
81 Caleb Crain 4:43:57
82 Dave Beneteau 5:01:07

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Morton chippotle dev team 2:11:30
2 Yannick Eckmann