These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Knudsen UAE CLAN TEAM 01:05:44.0
2 Pablo Popovitch UAE CLAN TEAM 01:05:44.1
3 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:44.1
4 Michal Kaminski COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:44.2
5 Martin Maertens 01:05:44.3
6 Saeid Safarzadeh 01:05:44.5
7 David Talbott COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:47.2
8 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM 01:05:52.5
9 Pim Van diemen 01:07:00.6
10 Stefan Van aelst 01:07:00.6
11 Zach Nehr 01:07:02.0
12 Ss . UAE CLAN TEAM 01:07:07.5
13 Jasper Paridaens 01:08:07.5
14 Arne Jacobs PAIN TOASTED 01:08:10.5
15 Riccardo Panizza 01:08:39.6
16 Bart Van den eeckhaut 01:09:07.7
17 David Dahn 01:09:07.9
18 Jakob Bjorklund PAIN TOASTED 01:09:18.1
19 Mickael Plantureux PAIN TOASTED 01:09:26.4
20 Geoffrey Millour 01:09:26.7
21 Vidar Mehl 01:09:28.2
22 Frank Thomson 01:09:39.2
23 Johan Noren 01:09:47.7
24 Ollie Jones COALITION ALFAJOR 01:09:57.3
25 Jody Jochems PAIN TOASTED 01:12:55.9
26 Christoph Thiem PAIN TOASTED 01:12:57.4
27 Philip Graves 01:13:00.3
28 Daniel Turek COALITION ALFAJOR 01:13:00.5
29 Saad Khereddine 01:17:54.2
30 Cristhian Montoya 01:18:04.8
31 Josiel Ricardo betti 01:25:47.7
32 Alberto Zapata 01:42:31.6
33 Scott Catanzaro

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruben Dhondt WATTAGE WIZARDS 01:10:02.4
2 Nicholas Spratt 01:10:05.4
3 Anders Bengtson 01:10:06.5
4 Moritz Ritter HUBBARDS 01:10:08.6
5 Mathias Vanhee 01:10:25.1
6 Carlos Andres 01:10:27.0
7 C.julian Quintero 01:11:16.6
8 Carlos Ospina 01:11:22.1
9 Frederic Gombert 01:11:27.5
10 Henrik Oijer HUBBARDS 01:11:50.7
11 Tatu Koistinen 01:11:55.3
12 Lindon Milostic 01:12:03.1
13 Jonas Bjarehed 01:12:10.7
14 Mohamed El alami 01:12:11.3
15 Olivier Symoens 01:13:05.0
16 Berk Kayin 01:13:53.8
17 Marcin Trojanowski 01:13:56.4
18 Kaan Kayin 01:14:14.4
19 Henry Uys 01:14:26.7
20 Ivo Suur 01:14:28.3
21 Wouter Claes HUBBARDS 01:14:51.1
22 Pawel Kalita 01:14:52.7
23 James Krzanich 01:14:53.5
24 Julian David munoz giraldo 01:14:56.3
25 Alessandro Parisi 01:14:59.2
26 Tord Alenljung 01:16:58.0
27 Niklas Von haaren HUBBARDS 01:20:15.1
28 Juan Ceballos 01:21:52.4
29 Juan Martin mesa 01:23:14.0
30 Mohammad Mokhtari 01:27:47.3
31 Juan Villada guarin 01:35:49.9
32 Juan Gallo

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikul Kansara DRAFT 01:14:30.2
2 Alessio Caggiula ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:14:30.9
3 Nick Squillari 01:14:31.3
4 Andrea Montalto monella ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:14:31.5
5 Paulo Kirchner 01:14:31.5
6 Jose Rodriguez XPRO 01:14:31.6
7 David Winfield 01:15:27.4
8 Jose Oviedo 01:15:55.8
9 Oleg Kochetkov 01:15:55.9
10 Sergio Hoyos 01:15:56.7
11 Miha Malus 01:15:56.8
12 Camilo Sanchez 01:15:57.2
13 Daniel Cadiz 01:16:53.9
14 Joakim Skretting 01:17:16.9
15 Albin Bogren 01:17:20.3
16 James Mountier 01:17:33.1
17 Ryan Giuliano 01:18:21.0
18 Eben Swart 01:18:27.2
19 Andrew Nevilleross 01:18:27.4
20 Julio Orrego 01:18:28.0
21 Taylor Gonsoulin 01:18:28.2
22 Camilo Rojas 01:18:29.1
23 Luca Barla ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:19:35.8
24 Felipe Tortoreto 01:20:44.3
25 Sandro Daniel 01:20:55.1
26 Carlos Alberto uran arroyave 01:20:58.7
27 Clinton Dave cirilo 01:20:58.8
28 Ismael Nogueira 01:20:59.0
29 si Bradeley LEVEL RACING 01:20:59.1
30 Paolo Cusumano ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:21:43.9
31 Ola Warren 01:23:11.9
32 Adriano Zanasca 01:23:11.9
33 Andres Gutierrez 01:26:04.2
34 Alberto Roncalli ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:27:50.5
35 Fabio Rodrigues 01:27:54.3
36 Peter Connole 01:31:31.1
37 Orlando Montoya 01:31:46.7
38 Pablo Vanegas 01:34:02.5
39 Johan Moreno 01:39:34.0
40 Alejandro Largo 01:39:45.0
41 Adam Treschow
42 Jhon Alex castano acevedo
43 Justin Roy
44 Erik Rindborg

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Dadson 01:18:47.5
2 Luke Allport 01:18:47.9
3 Mateusz Kalman UPCYCLED 01:19:03.0
4 Xavier Maillard UPCYCLED 01:19:23.1
5 Mateo Pino 01:20:56.1
6 Scott Francis THE ANZACS 01:20:56.9
7 Joshua Calang ad 01:20:57.3
8 Nicolas Urrego 01:20:57.4
9 Steven Newman 01:21:01.5
10 Jonathon Cridland 01:21:07.6
11 Matt Smithson 01:21:16.2
12 Ian Lloyd UPCYCLED 01:21:17.5
13 Garces Zimael 01:22:20.6
14 Rafael Montoya 01:22:45.1
15 Brett Mcmurtrie ANZACS WOLF PACK 01:23:10.0
16 Juan Esteban santamaria 01:25:36.7
17 Santiago Marãn gonzalez 01:25:58.6
18 David Ochoa 01:25:58.9
19 Jeff Rooney MIGHTY DUCKS 01:26:04.2
20 Juan Vergara 01:26:04.4
21 Cameron Dadson 01:27:06.4
22 Lenard Gregg cadabona 01:27:25.6
23 Edilson Casagrande filho MIGHTY DUCKS 01:27:31.2
24 David Alejandro mejia carcajal 01:27:33.5
25 John Bak 01:30:14.2
26 Stephen Mulligan 01:30:46.0
27 Efrain Mamba 01:30:53.0
28 Andres Londono 01:30:53.4
29 David Molano 01:30:54.2
30 Marcos Brito SPINERGY 01:30:54.2
31 Diego Orrego 01:30:54.7
32 Grant Lyon 01:31:02.4
33 Robert Cronje MIGHTY DUCKS 01:33:21.9
34 Jorge Gutierrez 01:33:31.9
35 Vytautas Jokubonis THE ANZACS 01:36:44.8
36 Fredrik Sjoberg UPCYCLED 01:36:45.0
37 Dario Finatti SPINERGY 01:39:06.0
38 Cristian Munoz 01:39:06.1
39 Diego Navarro 01:39:06.7
40 Charles Ford 01:54:43.4
41 Torsten Holz 01:58:06.3
42 Felipe Marin castano