These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Null 1:43:07
1 Ben Shepard 0:48:12
2 Connor Demoll Stanky Creek Cycling 1:45:31
2 Jonathan Mckinley Off-Season 0:51:40
3 Andrew Stacey Hub Youth Cycling 1:46:07
3 Casey Centers 0:54:49
4 Adisson Watley Dirt Camp Racing 1:48:13
4 Tom Stevens RUCO Rowdies 0:55:30
5 Thomas Whitaker mcdonald 1:48:35
6 Cayce Tiesler��� Hub Youth Cycling 1:48:38
7 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling / TVB 1:50:22
8 Julian Azpeitia Ruco 1:56:24
9 Seamus Havron Nashville Local Cycling 1:57:18
10 Graham Hausken 1:59:12
11 Marcel Wiedmaier Hattie Bs Racing 2:07:44
12 Anthony Botting 2:12:16
13 William o. Smart Hub Youth Cycling 2:20:27
DNF Sam Ewing

Men E-Bike Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Coble Trail labs/ Audi Springfield 1:34:01
2 Gib Morehead 1:35:43

Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Anderson 0:41:38
2 Isaac Roche 0:43:15
3 Landry Jones Columbia Compisite 0:47:18
4 Graison Centers 0:48:49
5 Ryan Rabinowitz RuCo Rowdies 0:55:11
6 Charlie Boyer 0:56:52

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Wahlfeld Franklin High School 0:39:09
2 Owen Mckinley Off-Season 0:40:35
3 Oliver Craddock 0:42:13
4 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling 0:43:28
5 Lincoln Cline 0:55:33

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Lowe Velo Rousillon Racing 1:48:22
2 Jeffrey Barber Nashville Local Cycling 1:48:55
3 Shawn Butler 2:26:28
4 Wes Cline 2:28:49
5 Brent Mcdonald 2:36:46
6 Jonathan Meade 3:02:57
7 Llewellyn Jones 3:03:47

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling 1:54:50
2 Pat Stacey Hub Youth Cycling 2:00:23
3 Jason Guzak DasWow Racing 2:04:21
4 Thomas Spence Lyniate/Bike Mart Club 2:04:47
5 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing 2:14:14
6 Roger Brown Trail & Fitness 2:20:16
7 Benjamin Lorenzo 3:06:25
DNF Edward Demoll Stanky Creek Cycling

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Carr Trail and Fitness Bicycles 2:40:54

Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hanson 2:23:29
2 William Smart Hub Youth Cycling 2:37:52

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avah Cherry Dirty South Racing 2:02:34
2 Heather Botting Nashville Local Cycling 2:12:24

Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivienne Brainard tucker HUB Youth Cycling 0:52:34
2 Audrey Cline 1:20:20

Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juliet Azpeitia RUCO 0:48:36

Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary helen Brown 3:16:43
2 Rhonda Jacoby Team Switchback 3:55:52