These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michal Kaminski COALITION ALFAJOR 01:04:08
2 Pablo Popovitch UAE CLAN TEAM 01:04:09
3 Saeid Safarzadeh 01:04:11
4 Lionel Vujasin COALITION ALFAJOR 01:04:19
5 Zach Nehr 01:04:51
6 Stefan Van aelst 01:05:15
7 Bart Van den eeckhaut 01:05:17
8 Ollie Jones COALITION ALFAJOR 01:05:17
9 Mickael Plantureux PAIN TOASTED 01:05:17
10 Arne Jacobs PAIN TOASTED 01:05:18
11 Riccardo Panizza 01:05:32
12 Jody Jochems PAIN TOASTED 01:06:22
13 Mr X100 UAE CLAN TEAM 01:06:27
14 Ss . UAE CLAN TEAM 01:06:35
15 Jakob Bjorklund PAIN TOASTED 01:07:35
16 Krzysztof Krol 01:07:49
17 David Dahn 01:08:20
18 Cristhian Montoya 01:13:38
19 Carlos Andres 01:13:40
20 Alberto Zapata 01:13:54
21 Cameron Cogburn 01:14:58
22 Michael Knudsen UAE CLAN TEAM 01:23:18

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Graves 01:06:28
2 Nicholas Spratt 01:06:28
3 Ruben Dhondt WATTAGE WIZARDS 01:06:34
4 Tatu Koistinen 01:06:35
5 Jonas Bjarehed 01:06:36
6 Anders Bengtson WATTAGE WIZARDS 01:06:36
7 Saad Khereddine 01:06:36
8 Berk Kayin 01:06:36
9 Maciek Mendakiewicz WATTAGE WARLOCKS 01:06:36
10 Juan Gallo 01:06:36
11 Frederic Gombert 01:06:39
12 Dawid Nytko 01:06:47
13 Jakub Obitko WATTAGE WRAITHS 01:06:48
14 Olivier Symoens 01:06:52
15 Carlos Ospina 01:06:59
16 Josiel Ricardo betti WATTAGE WARLOCKS 01:07:24
17 Peter Milostic 01:07:39
18 Mathias Vanhee WATTAGE WARLOCKS 01:07:48
19 Marcin Trojanowski 01:08:19
20 Marc Gates 01:08:24
21 Kaan Kayin 01:09:16
22 Moritz Ritter 01:09:33
23 Wouter Claes HUBBARDS 01:09:34
24 Lindon Milostic 01:09:35
25 Henry Uys 01:12:18
26 Cam Winfield 01:12:50
27 Kevin Cano 01:14:40
28 Juan Ceballos 01:14:40
29 Niklas Von haaren 01:15:20
30 Julian David munoz giraldo 01:15:37
31 Pawel Kalita 01:18:34
32 Henrik Oijer 01:18:44
33 Caospi Hernandez WATTAGE WRAITHS 01:19:01
34 Alessandro Parisi 01:20:32
35 Marvin Orlando angarita reyes 01:32:52
36 Filippo Quadrelli

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Squillari 01:10:15
2 Oleg Kochetkov 01:10:25
3 Sergio Hoyos 01:10:28
4 Jose Oviedo 01:10:29
5 Paulo Kirchner 01:10:29
6 Joakim Skretting 01:10:29
7 Nikul Kansara 01:10:30
8 Camilo Sanchez 01:10:31
9 Andrzej Dyduch 01:10:33
10 Alessandro Barra 01:10:34
11 Paolo Cusumano ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:10:40
12 Jose Rodriguez 01:10:45
13 Daniel Cadiz 01:10:55
14 Andrea Montalto monella ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:10:58
15 Juan Martin mesa 01:11:04
16 Adam Treschow 01:11:05
17 Peter Connole 01:11:38
18 Johan Moreno 01:11:38
19 Erik Rindborg 01:12:13
20 Justin Roy 01:12:52
21 Luke Allport 01:13:01
22 Ben Kirk 01:13:03
23 Albin Bogren 01:13:07
24 Miha Malus 01:13:43
25 Ryan Giuliano 01:13:51
26 Tom Gakes 01:13:55
27 Damian Kiersnowski 01:14:02
28 Markus Kaplun 01:15:47
29 Andrew Nevilleross 01:16:01
30 Andreas Lindebner 01:16:15
31 Clinton Dave cirilo 01:16:16
32 Jd Abello 01:16:42
33 Ola Warren 01:16:43
34 David Winfield 01:16:44
35 Adriano Zanasca 01:17:00
36 Pablo Jr dimaunahan 01:17:09
37 Luca Barla ITALIAN ESPRESSO 01:17:33
38 Alejandro Alvarez 01:19:19
39 Stephan Tytgadt 01:21:43
40 Brett Mcmurtrie JAYCO ALULA 01:22:45
41 Orlando Montoya 01:23:20
42 Pablo Vanegas 01:29:36
43 Alejandro Largo 01:30:50
44 Yeider Estiven agudelo perez 01:32:21
45 Thierry Bessede LEVEL RACING 01:38:28

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Enrico Quadrelli UPCYCLED 01:15:01
2 Mateusz Kalman UPCYCLED 01:15:20
3 Nicolas Urrego 01:15:24
4 Mark Dadson 01:15:27
5 Jonathon Cridland 01:15:41
6 Joshua Calang ad 01:15:50
7 Jeff Rooney 01:16:05
8 David Ochoa 01:17:07
9 Tim Connole 01:17:46
10 Krzysztof Labno 01:18:08
11 Garces Zimael 01:18:12
12 Xavier Maillard UPCYCLED 01:18:18
13 Scott Francis THE ANZACS 01:18:50
14 Marcos Carvalho 01:19:01
15 Edilson Casagrande filho 01:19:08
16 Johnson Cutab 01:19:16
17 Rafael Montoya 01:19:16
18 Mateo Pino 01:19:27
19 Joy Caluma 01:19:28
20 David Molano 01:19:28
21 Florian Dromard 01:19:47
22 Santiago Marin gonzalez 01:20:20
23 Cameron Dadson 01:21:14
24 Vytautas Jokubonis 01:22:12
25 Dieter De troyer 01:24:05
26 Fredrik Sjoberg UPCYCLED 01:26:35
27 Alexander Fiedler 01:26:52
28 Felipe Tortoreto 01:27:10
29 Diego Navarro 01:28:53
30 Felipe Marin castano 01:32:37
31 Cassiano Medeiros 01:33:14
32 Robert Cronje 01:36:27
33 Lenard Gregg cadabona 01:39:10
34 Fulvio Colombari
35 Edwar Caro
36 Mohammad Mokhtari
37 Jorge Gutierrez