These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victor Koretzky SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1h25:59
1 Victor Koretzky SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1h25:59
2 Jordan Sarrou TEAM BMC 1h26:36
2 Jordan Sarrou TEAM BMC 1h26:36
3 Titouan Carod TEAM BMC 1h26:48
3 Titouan Carod TEAM BMC 1h26:48
4 Vlad Dascalu TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1h26:51
4 Vlad Dascalu TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1h26:51
5 Luca Schwarzbauer CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h27:07
5 Luca Schwarzbauer CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h27:07
6 Jens Schuermans GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC 1h27:26
6 Jens Schuermans GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC 1h27:26
7 David Valero serrano BH COLOMA TEAM 1h27:41
7 David Valero serrano BH COLOMA TEAM 1h27:41
8 David List LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1h27:50
9 Pierre De froidmont ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h28:06
9 Pierre De froidmont ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h28:06
10 Juri Zanotti TEAM BMC 1h28:10
10 Juri Zanotti TEAM BMC 1h28:10
11 Carter Woods GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC 1h28:14
11 Carter Woods GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC 1h28:14
12 Bjorn Riley TREK FUTURE RACING 1h28:17
13 Julian Schelb STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 1h28:18
14 Gunnar Holmgren KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM 1h28:19
14 Gunnar Holmgren KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM 1h28:19
15 Jofre Cullell estape BH COLOMA TEAM 1h28:44
15 Jofre Cullell estape BH COLOMA TEAM 1h28:44
16 Antoine Philipp MASSI 1h28:55
17 Ondřej Cink PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM 1h29:10
17 Ondřej Cink PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM 1h29:10
18 Samuel Gaze ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 1h29:16
18 Samuel Gaze ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 1h29:16
19 Tobias Lillelund TREK FUTURE RACING 1h29:30
20 Luca Martin ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h29:37
20 Luca Martin ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h29:37
21 Krzysztof Lukasik JBG2 1h29:55
22 David Domingo Campos motos ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h30:20
22 David Domingo Campos motos ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h30:20
23 Maxime Loret MASSI 1h30:27
24 Lukas Baum 1h30:27
25 Niklas Schehl STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 1h30:30
26 Joel Roth BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM 1h30:55
27 Sven Strähle CUBE FACTORY RACING 1h30:58
27 Sven Strähle CUBE FACTORY RACING 1h30:58
28 Loan Cheneval MASSI 1h31:14
29 Thomas Griot CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h31:15
29 Thomas Griot CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h31:15
30 Tom Perrin VTT FUN CLUB 1h31:36
31 Leo Lounela ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM 1h31:44
32 Thibaud Saint guilhem 1h31:50
33 Cristofer Bosque ruano X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 1h31:54
34 Raphaël Pottier CUBE SEFIC OREIA 1h32:05
35 Didac Carvacho sevilla 1h32:06
36 Sven Olivetti 1h32:10
37 Karol Ostaszewski JBG2 1h32:10
38 Adair Gutierrez prieto CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h32:11
38 Adair Gutierrez prieto CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h32:11
39 Janis Baumann TEAM BMC 1h32:22
39 Janis Baumann TEAM BMC 1h32:22
40 Oscar Lind ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM 1h33:09
41 Marc Romero barcelo 1h33:24
42 Petter Fagerhaug SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h33:45
42 Petter Fagerhaug SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h33:45
43 Jaume Bosch pico MASSI 1h33:57
44 Anthony Zaragoza 1h34:22
45 Xavier Pijuan porcel 1h34:28
46 Roberto Ferreira 1h34:41
47 Luis Neff 1h34:54
48 Pierrick Burnet VCA ANJOS KTM 1h35:07
49 Nathan Celie TEAM VOSGES KTM 1h36:05
50 Xavier Ariza garcia 1h37:57
51 Gerard Blanch daniel 1h38:35
52 Gerard Moya clapera LAP
53 Adria Bartrina moreno LAP
54 Paul Vanrenterghem LAP
55 Daniel Hidalgo barreto LAP
56 Nil Garcia casado LAP
57 Antonin Moly LAP
58 Arnau Jordan reinaldo LAP
59 Pau Romero barcelo LAP
60 Lucas Felipe Zawadzky zapata LAP
61 Stan Van den hanenberg LAP
62 Valentin Bancharel LAP
63 Francesc Suriol escalante LAP
64 Aitor De dios crespo LAP
65 Joren Poort LAP
66 Dorian Gouy LAP
67 Alexandre Torres pleite LAP
68 Juan Luis Garcia escribano LAP
69 Oriol Garriga pont LAP
70 Marti Lazaro llorens LAP
71 Jordi Cebria ribera LAP
72 Alberto Ramirez esparcia LAP
73 Alex Ortiz bonilla LAP
74 Marc Cortada canals LAP
75 Gerard Coll carmona LAP
76 Axel Jimenez tobal LAP
77 David Ariza cortes LAP
98 Maximilian Brandl LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM DNF
99 Knut RØHME CUBE FACTORY RACING DNF
100 Knut RØHME CUBE FACTORY RACING DNF
101 Juan Francisco Diaz torres DNF
102 Nadir Colledani SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM DNS
103 Nadir Colledani SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM DNS
104 Saul Lopez alvarez DNS
105 Emile Sinquin DNS
106 Peter Sagan SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING DNS
107 Peter Sagan SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING DNS
108 Juan Diego Cardenas porras DNS
109 Alberto Torres camacho DNS
110 Adria Vilanova estrada DNS
111 Valentin Vezie DNS
112 Maxime Lhomme TEAM BMC DNS
113 Maxime Lhomme TEAM BMC DNS
114 Thibaut Francois baudry CANYON CLLCTV XCO DNS
115 Thibaut Francois baudry CANYON CLLCTV XCO DNS

Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albert Philipsen TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1h02:30
1 Albert Philipsen TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1h02:30
2 Sverre Van lee 1h04:10
3 Aksel Laforce 1h04:19
4 Nicholas Konecny 1h04:21
5 Louis Verdier 1h04:25
6 Nils Johansson 1h04:33
7 Diego Milan 1h04:44
8 Nicolas Stocky VTT FUN CLUB 1h04:45
9 Anton Unger 1h05:01
10 Max Standen 1h05:17
11 Tommaso Bosio 1h05:19
12 Janis Rouffiac VCA ANJOS KTM 1h05:31
13 Hector Damgaard 1h05:45
14 Pol Ferran viladiu 1h05:47
15 Elia Rial SCOTT RACING TEAM 1h05:47
16 Matys Labat 1h05:48
17 Martijn Braspenning 1h05:50
18 Lucas Salierno ruamps VCA ANJOS KTM 1h05:51
19 Yoav Lifshitz 1h05:52
20 Esteban Lardennois 1h05:52
21 David VAŠUT 1h05:53
22 Sacha Bergaud SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1h06:06
23 Lukáš VRANÁK 1h06:07
24 Justin Bedrossian 1h06:19
25 Lucas Teste TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h06:28
26 Nicolas Kalanquin 1h06:29
27 Daniel Gonzalez estevez 1h06:39
28 Roc Cubi rovira 1h06:58
29 Florian Fery VTT FUN CLUB 1h07:06
30 João Fonseca 1h07:19
31 Zian Sanciaut 1h07:20
32 Duarte GALVÃO 1h07:21
33 Léo Antoine VTT FUN CLUB 1h07:43
34 Pietro Moncalvo 1h07:43
35 David Vizcaino bautista 1h07:48
36 Eneko Olveira rodrigo 1h07:51
37 Marc Julia noguer 1h07:51
38 Francesco Riva 1h08:20
39 Jordi Camps clapera 1h08:23
40 Pol Creus vila 1h08:26
41 Oscar Bobois 1h08:28
42 Thibaut Rongy 1h08:39
43 Paul Krist 1h09:02
44 Alex Marco garcia 1h09:16
45 Timeo Houyvet 1h09:26
46 Markus Karlsson 1h09:32
47 Peio Munduate aizkorreta 1h09:32
48 Mauro Vega valverde 1h09:33
49 Oriol Oliveros avila 1h09:58
50 Sven Pollack 1h09:59
51 Mathys Labro 1h10:01
52 Yoann Moiroud 1h10:05
53 Dorian Martino TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h10:15
54 Maxime Croket 1h10:19
55 Auxence Portal VTT FUN CLUB 1h10:26
56 Guillermo Parrado hortigosa 1h10:28
57 Killian Hampiaux TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h10:34
58 Mathieu Sanches 1h10:59
59 Pierrick Jacquinet 1h11:32
60 Filip SADLOŇ 1h11:33
61 Clément Rosay 1h11:56
62 Martin Surman 1h12:44
63 Timeo Olive TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h13:10
64 Aleix Hierro mayol 1h13:23
65 Nil Punset suescun 1h14:09
66 Hugo Franco gallego LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY DNF
67 Jaume Barcelo gascon DNF
68 Alejandro Garcia vazquez DNF
69 Marti Carrillo ferrer DNS
70 Ben Allan DNS
71 Pepe Schulz DNS
72 Théo Canolle TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR DNS

Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarne Vandersteen 1h15:46
2 Bjorn Riley TREK FUTURE RACING 1h15:47
3 Mathis Guay KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM 1h15:47
4 Alberto Barroso gomez BH COLOMA TEAM 1h15:55
4 Alberto Barroso gomez BH COLOMA TEAM 1h15:55
5 Paul Schehl LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1h15:57
6 Sjur Holm GRØNENG 1h16:06
7 Tobias Lillelund TREK FUTURE RACING 1h16:09
8 Lennart-Jan Krayer LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1h16:09
9 Max Greensill 1h16:09
10 Chris Van dijk 1h16:09
11 Luca Martin ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h16:11
11 Luca Martin ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1h16:11
12 Finn Treudler CUBE FACTORY RACING 1h16:25
12 Finn Treudler CUBE FACTORY RACING 1h16:25
13 Matteo Siffredi SCOTT RACING TEAM 1h16:29
14 Corran Carrick-anderson 1h16:33
15 Naël Rouffiac VCA ANJOS KTM 1h16:33
16 Sivert Ekroll 1h16:33
17 Thibaut Francois baudry CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h16:48
17 Thibaut Francois baudry CANYON CLLCTV XCO 1h16:48
18 João Cruz 1h17:09
19 Raphaël Pottier CUBE SEFIC OREIA 1h17:11
20 Yannis Musy 1h17:19
21 Tom Perrin VTT FUN CLUB 1h17:19
22 Ben Schweizer STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 1h17:20
23 Maxime Ayral TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA 1h17:22
24 Francesc Barber arguimbau LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY 1h17:31
25 Alix Andre gallis TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1h18:06
26 Quentin Luchini VCA ANJOS KTM 1h18:07
27 Rafael Sousa 1h18:08
28 Rory Mcguire 1h18:20
29 Leo Lounela ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM 1h18:21
30 Pierrick Burnet VCA ANJOS KTM 1h18:25
31 Janis Baumann TEAM BMC 1h18:25
31 Janis Baumann TEAM BMC 1h18:25
32 Paul Boichis CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 1h18:29
33 Raul Villar blanco LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY 1h18:36
34 Lubin Monteil TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS 1h18:37
35 Diogo Neves 1h18:46
36 Ian Ackert TREK FUTURE RACING 1h18:46
37 Maxime Lhomme TEAM BMC 1h18:46
37 Maxime Lhomme TEAM BMC 1h18:46
38 Julien Hemon TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR 1h18:49
39 Daniel English SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h19:02
39 Daniel English SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h19:02
40 Oliver SØLVHØJ SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1h19:02
41 Lucas Grieco SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1h19:13
42 Nelson PEÑA FRANCO BERRIA-POLIMEDICAL MTB RACING TEAM 1h19:17
43 David ŠULC 1h19:19
44 Alexandre Martins SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1h19:19
45 Athys Bedini TEAM ORNANS SUPERIOR 1h19:35
46 Carlos Gamez ferrer 1h19:40
47 Joan Mir mascaro LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY 1h19:44
48 Igor Bilbao perez 1h20:24
49 Gexan Albisu etxebeste 1h20:49
50 Julien Bard 1h20:50
51 Marius Gros 1h20:51
52 Axel Hardy laine TEAM SUPERIOR RAFALSOCKS 1h21:01
53 Guilherme Barros 1h21:01
54 Alex Alaman mier X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 1h21:33
55 Anathole Vermersch TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1h21:44
56 Santi Sanchez saurina 1h21:49
57 Oscar Lind ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM 1h21:50
58 Baptiste Chaliez 1h22:03
59 Tim Sondermeijer 1h22:06
60 Patrick Pescaru 1h22:09
61 Emilien Brunet 1h22:22
62 Edvin Elofsson ALLEBIKE FACTORY TEAM 1h22:54
63 Antoine Lachaize 1h22:57
64 Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY 1h23:03
65 Pau Pujol casellas 1h23:08
66 Hugo Lorentz 1h23:15
67 Ferran Ros bricolle 1h23:18
68 Lucas Baltussen 1h23:21
69 Arnau Font perez 1h23:23
70 Théo Meyniel 1h23:25
71 Brayden Johnson SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h23:35
71 Brayden Johnson SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1h23:35
72 Paul François Jutel 1h23:38
73 Samuel Leroy TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1h24:03
74 Justin Wal 1h24:10
75 Ilian Berthe 1h24:18
76 Alexis Lopez 1h24:26
77 Clément Parrot 1h24:28
78 Maxence Huard 1h24:36
79 Emile Walker 1h24:37
80 Bram Van eijsden 1h24:37
81 Federico Bartolini 1h24:43
82 Axel Braghini 1h24:56
83 Oriol Mux tatje 1h25:06
84 Martin HRTÁNEK 1h25:24
85 Daniel Gelabert pol 1h25:37
86 Alex Bezamat 1h25:53
87 Tom Wichlacz VTT FUN CLUB 1h26:18
88 Eric Ruiz exposito 1h26:25
89 Jaime Renuncio velasco 1h26:27
90 Paul Szymanski 1h26:27
91 Xavier Frigola sanchez 1h27:04
92 Pierre Louis Bennet 1h27:23
93 Matej ŠVOŇAVA 1h27:44
94 Tom Issaly 1h27:47
95 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 1h28:33
96 Arthur Abrivard 1h28:39
97 Nizan Manhaim 1h29:19
98 Fabio Guarnaccia 1h30:46
99 Hugo Olmo martinez 1h31:52
100 Matahi Pujol LAP
101 Quentin Falieres LAP
102 Ugo Duchemin LAP
103 Roger Recasens i xirgu LAP
104 Aleix Moyano sabater LAP
105 Mattéo Bouder LAP
106 Léo De antoni LAP
107 Jan Saborido carreras LAP
108 Romain Boumard LAP
109 Toni Oliveras lopez LAP
110 Luka Moins LAP
111 Bixente Lacoume LAP
112 Francisco Parejo lorenzo LAP
113 Lucas Roulois LAP
114 Juan Carlos Rodriguez mari LAP
122 Aniol Morell coll X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM DNF
123 Nathan Cornillon CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX DNF
124 William Handley DNF
125 Jules Rossel TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA DNF
126 Matteo Paget DNF
127 Ivan Gallaguet navarro DNF
128 Marc Marina torres DNF
129 Benjamin Rouquiere DNF
130 Jarod Egea garcia DNF
131 Reuben Oakley DNS
132 Noah Andre DNS
133 Lucas Paquien DNS

Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pauline Ferrand prevot INEOS GRENADIERS 1:23:18
1 Pauline Ferrand prevot INEOS GRENADIERS 1:23:18
2 Jolanda Neff TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1:24:21
2 Jolanda Neff TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1:24:21
3 Savilia Blunk DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM 1:24:43
3 Savilia Blunk DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM 1:24:43
4 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1:25:14
4 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI 1:25:14
5 Chiara Teocchi ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1:25:46
5 Chiara Teocchi ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1:25:46
6 Sina Frei SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:26:50
6 Sina Frei SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:26:50
7 Anne Tauber ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1:26:55
7 Anne Tauber ORBEA FACTORY TEAM 1:26:55
8 Lia Schrievers 1:26:55
9 Léna Gerault SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:28:34
10 Janika LÕIV KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM 1:28:45
10 Janika LÕIV KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM 1:28:45
11 Noemie Garnier SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:29:44
12 Elisabeth Brandau 1:30:17
13 Linn Gustafzzon MASSI 1:31:20
14 Flavie Guille TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1:31:28
15 Raquel QUEIRÓS BH COLOMA TEAM 1:32:03
15 Raquel QUEIRÓS BH COLOMA TEAM 1:32:03
16 Nuria Bosch pico MASSI 1:32:18
17 Noémie Medina 1:32:36
18 Isaure Medde TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1:33:13
19 Grace Inglis 1:33:34
20 Merili Sirvel 1:34:31
21 Coline Clauzure VTT FUN CLUB 1:38:00
22 Esther Villaret reche 1:38:09
23 Margaux Borrelly 1:38:48
24 Laura Rios bonet 1:41:11
25 Valérie Roche LAP
26 Lou Garcin LAP
27 Celine Bouthonnier LAP
28 Alba Lara rose LAP
29 Ana Clara Conte vignolo LAP
38 Jana CZECZINKAROVÁ DNF
39 Steffi HÄBERLIN TEAM BMC DNS
40 Steffi HÄBERLIN TEAM BMC DNS

Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maruša Tereza ŠERKEZI 0:56:13
2 Lara Liehner THÖMUS AKROS - YOUNGSTARS 0:56:32
3 Giada Martinoli SCOTT RACING TEAM 0:57:46
4 Beatriz Guerra 0:58:31
5 Noémie Gret 0:59:16
6 Romane Truntschka 0:59:26
7 Giulia Rinaldoni SCOTT RACING TEAM 1:00:11
8 Cynthia Guadalupe Martin gonzalez 1:00:25
9 Eden Coudouin CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX 1:01:00
10 Lison Desprez 1:01:13
11 Evie Strachan 1:01:21
12 Madeline Moorhouse smith 1:01:35
13 Lilou Armand 1:01:48
14 Neus Capella florit X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 1:02:04
15 Angèle Borot 1:02:06
16 Serena San vicente gil 1:02:20
17 Mariona Ratera tenorio 1:02:39
18 Daisy Taylor 1:02:50
19 Ana Maria Mena lopez 1:03:23
20 Ana Lopez burgos 1:03:56
21 Kyra Gali esteva 1:04:14
22 Angèle Dominice 1:04:21
23 Camille Pardies 1:04:22
24 Livia Echardour 1:04:26
25 Laia GALBANY PIÑERO 1:06:01
26 Silvia Cuatrecasas aguilera 1:06:06
27 Maëllys Tharrut 1:06:25
28 Elise Porta 1:06:48
29 Talia Ish shalom 1:07:34
30 Mireia Padros lopez 1:12:17
30 Bethany-Ann Jackson DNS
31 Nora Gonzalez rodriguez DNS
32 Julie Deroo DSQ

Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira BÖHM CUBE FACTORY RACING 1:11:51
1 Kira BÖHM CUBE FACTORY RACING 1:11:51
2 Sara Cortinovis SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1:12:12
2 Sara Cortinovis SANTA CRUZ ROCKSHOX PRO TEAM 1:12:12
3 Sofia Waite BH COLOMA TEAM 1:12:12
3 Sofia Waite BH COLOMA TEAM 1:12:12
4 Emilly Johnston TREK FUTURE RACING 1:12:25
5 Ella Maclean-howell 1:12:34
6 Giuliana Salvini morgen TREK FUTURE RACING 1:12:40
7 Marta Cano espinosa PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM 1:13:14
7 Marta Cano espinosa PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM 1:13:14
8 Lea Huber TREK FUTURE RACING 1:13:31
9 Ana Santos 1:13:36
10 Natalia Grzegorzewska TREK FUTURE RACING 1:13:52
11 Alexa Fuchs 1:14:41
12 Antonia Weeger 1:15:17
13 Klara Sofie Hansen 1:15:29
14 Tatiana Tournut 1:15:45
15 Amélie Vazeille TEAM VOSGES KTM 1:16:16
16 Marika Celestino SCOTT RACING TEAM 1:16:35
17 Oda Laforce 1:16:40
18 Annemijn Van limpt 1:16:41
19 Laura Squarise 1:16:47
20 Amalia Medina fernandez LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY 1:16:53
21 Lilou Fabregue SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:17:34
22 Vittoria Rizzo BERRIA-POLIMEDICAL MTB RACING TEAM 1:17:56
23 Roxanne Porlier TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1:18:13
24 Lucia Gomez andreu X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 1:18:27
25 Lucia Macho jimenez X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 1:19:20
26 Eva Gonzalez mogollon 1:19:26
27 Maaike Nijland 1:20:01
28 Carla Plagnes 1:20:16
29 Natacha Gret 1:20:47
30 Cynthia Boivinet 1:21:27
31 Julie Rouveyrol VCA ANJOS KTM 1:22:12
32 Annemoon Van dienst 1:23:16
33 Lucie Cazottes 1:23:21
34 Celine Fromy TEAM SUNN PERFORMANCE CYCLING 1:23:46
35 Nicole Castillo parramon 1:24:28
36 Adaya Fernandez geremias 1:26:15
37 Clara Madaschi 1:26:15
38 Ema Fouchard 1:26:42
39 Beatrix Kiehlmann 1:27:05
40 Lieke Vos 1:27:51
41 Clara Baup 1:28:18
42 Zaira Boter fernandez 1:32:47
46 Noémie Pan MASSI DNF
47 Paula Martin varo DNS
48 Emily Carrick-anderson TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY DNS
49 Emily Carrick-anderson TREK FACTORY RACING GRAVITY DNS