These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
3 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing 00:00.0
4 Kesler Jared 00:00.0
5 Jeff Dillon LeadOut Racing 00:00.0
6 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
7 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
9 Gordon Olson Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
10 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
11 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton 00:00.0
12 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
13 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
14 Patrick Callan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
15 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 00:00.0
16 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro 00:00.0
17 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
18 Jeffrey Palileo Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE 00:00.0
19 Stephen Synhorst SGW 00:00.0
20 Paul Tindal LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
21 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
22 Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
23 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
24 Tyler Janke Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
25 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
26 Yutch Cowhie Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
27 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
28 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
29 Ben Palmer Davis BIke Club Race Team 00:00.0
30 Matt Tufts leadoutracing.com 00:00.0
31 Brendan Larkin 00:00.0
32 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
33 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
34 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada 00:00.0
35 Ian Swinson Squadra SF 00:00.0
36 Max Foorman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
37 Kevin Tufts Leadoutracing.com 00:00.0
38 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
39 Steve Griffiths Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
40 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
41 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
42 Eric Ingram Velo Reno 00:00.0
43 John Novikoff Leadoutracing.com (CA) 00:00.0
44 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
45 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
46 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:00.0
47 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
48 Givargis Betoshana FSB 00:00.0
49 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
50 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
51 Benjamin Dodge Third Pillar 00:00.0
52 Chris Payne Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
53 Stephen Vogel Wake Forest University Cycling 00:00.0
54 Jeff Mitchell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
55 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
56 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0

Men Cat 4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Edwards 00:00.0
2 Vincent Hoffart Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
3 Chris Gaitos team fremont/ ffbc powered by 00:00.0
4 Aaron Marchand Riivo/ SCC 00:00.0
5 Fernando Padilla tieni duro 00:00.0
6 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
8 Brandon Alonzo 00:00.0
9 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
10 Jake Hensley Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
11 Timothy Mualchin 00:00.0
12 Brad Smith Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
13 Paul Ludden NorCal Hub Racing 00:00.0
14 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
15 Curt Mills Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
16 Mario Figueroa Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
17 Jesse Berkowitz Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
18 Nicholas Hack Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
19 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
20 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
21 Daniel Williams Fuji Oval 00:00.0
22 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23 Clint Williams Chocolate Fish Coffee Roasters 00:00.0
24 Michael Ferrell Folsom Bike 00:00.0
25 Jarrod Wyrick Folsom Bike 00:00.0
26 Marc Marino Chica Sexy 00:00.0
27 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
28 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
29 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
30 Lance Mcpeak Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
31 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
32 Kevin Tran Veloviet 00:00.0
33 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions 00:00.0
34 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00.0
35 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
36 Jason Hardi Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
37 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
38 Eric Brickler Leadoutracing.com 00:00.0
39 Jim Rademann Revs 00:00.0
40 Zach Eurich VOS Racing 00:00.0
41 Eric Clauss SquadraSF 00:00.0
42 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
43 Nick Shockey Team City 00:00.0
44 Schuyler Wilcox Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
45 Steve Rothenberg Team CCP 00:00.0
46 Ron Faulk Body Concepts 00:00.0
47 James Whitney Fusion Sport 00:00.0
48 Mark Stern Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
49 Matt Poland Team Revolutions 00:00.0
50 Kevin Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
51 Sean Odom East Sac Bikes 00:00.0
52 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club 00:00.0
53 Maxwell Fogarty Tieni Duro 00:00.0
54 Richard Nagel 00:00.0
55 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
56 Frank Yang Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
57 Jeremy Dossetter 00:00.0
58 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions 00:00.0
59 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
60 Steven Tortorelli Chica Sexy 00:00.0
61 Camilo Vilaseca Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
62 Stephen Federico Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
63 Keegan Bruemmer LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
64 Lonny Morgan Team Revolutions 00:00.0
65 Douglas Miglaw Leadoutracing.com 00:00.0
66 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
67 Sean Gilson Team Synergized 00:00.0
68 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
69 Woody Waite 00:00.0
70 Hugh Janney Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
71 Patrick O'rourke Steven's Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
72 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:00.0
73 Ian Coberly Micheal David Winery 00:00.0

Men Cat 5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynden Mclaughlan Major Motion 00:00.0
2 Dean Klotz Leadoutracing.com (CA) 00:00.0
3 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
4 Jon Hyatt Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
5 David Almquist Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
6 Donald Case Taleo Racing Team 00:00.0
7 Alex Jitloff Paco's/Truckee Bike Club 00:00.0
8 John Marengo Team City 00:00.0
9 Omir Torres Team Revolutions 00:00.0
10 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
11 Patrick Murphy Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
12 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com 00:00.0
13 Ken Obata Team Fremont / FFBC by Chipotl 00:00.0
14 Michael Terra Team Revolutions 00:00.0
15 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont / FFBC powered by 00:00.0
16 Kevin Harris Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
17 Tony Boody Team Revolutions 00:00.0
18 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
19 John Farr 00:00.0
20 Roy Taylor Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotl 00:00.0
21 Manny Canson Audi 00:00.0
22 Michael Pinheiro Funsport Bikes 00:00.0
23 Nick Roberti 00:00.0
24 Gary Biehl 00:00.0
25 David Brandenburry 00:00.0
26 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
27 Michael Palacios 00:00.0
28 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
29 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz 00:00.0
30 Mark Poole Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
31 Bill Schroeder Team Revolutions 00:00.0
32 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
33 Walter Gorba Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
34 Tim Bair Norcal Hub Racing 00:00.0
35 Doug Burckhard Synergized 00:00.0
36 Dionisio Padilla 00:00.0
37 Robb Thompson Norcal hub racing 00:00.0
38 Danny Nguyen 00:00.0

Men Cat 5 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynden Mclaughlan Major Motion 00:00.0
2 Tim Bair Norcal Hub Racing 00:00.0
3 Robert Lander City Bicycle Works 00:00.0
4 Jonathan Warner Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
5 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
6 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
7 Andy Spurgeon The Hur 00:00.0
8 Eugene Stevenson Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
9 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
10 Wyatt Morin Victory Velo/Placer Foothill 00:00.0
11 Gabriel Gandara California State University-Sacramento 00:00.0
12 Alex Jitloff Paco's/Truckee Bike Club 00:00.0
13 Alex Wild 00:00.0
14 Justin Traud Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
15 Aaron Siemsen 00:00.0
16 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
17 Tyler Place Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
18 John Marengo Team City 00:00.0
19 Arthur Roberts Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
20 Zachary Domagala NorCal Hub Racing 00:00.0
21 John Fulton forward motion race club 00:00.0
22 Mike Giudicelli NorCal Hub Racing 00:00.0
23 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/Mercedes-Benz 00:00.0
24 Nick Roberti 00:00.0
25 Travis Tanasse 00:00.0
26 Tony Boody Team Revolutions 00:00.0
27 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
28 Travis Retzer Eden Bicycles Racing Club 00:00.0
29 Nate Hoe Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
30 Thomas Brennan 00:00.0
31 John Mobley 00:00.0
32 Joshua Tipton Team Synergized 00:00.0
33 Kevin Oram Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
34 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont / FFBC powered by 00:00.0
35 Manny Canson Audi 00:00.0
36 Michael Burckhard Team Synergized 00:00.0
37 Pete Hagens Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
38 Aaron Colldeweih Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
39 Roy Taylor Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotl 00:00.0
40 Oswaldo Padilla Taleo Racing 00:00.0
41 Nathan Bonilla Team Synergized 00:00.0
42 Ken Obata Team Fremont / FFBC by Chipotl 00:00.0
43 Matthew Garcia 00:00.0
44 Andrew Knickerbocker Forward Motion Race Club 00:00.0
45 John Farr 00:00.0
46 Taylor Joy 00:00.0
47 Danielle Haulman Tibco 00:00.0
48 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
49 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
50 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
51 Heather Lipana Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:00.0
52 Mike Makela Team Synergized 00:00.0
53 Gregg Betonte GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
54 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
55 Charlotte Hart Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing 00:00.0
56 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 00:00.0
57 John Lockwood Rio Strata 00:00.0
58 Christian Kershner 00:00.0
59 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
60 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
61 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
62 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
63 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
64 Robert Pasco 00:00.0
65 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
66 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
67 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00.0
68 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
69 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
70 Diego Garavito 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
2 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
3 David Nasca Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
4 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
5 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
6 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00.0
7 Jeffrey Galland Lange Twins Winery p/b Great B 00:00.0
8 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
9 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
11 Gregg Betonte GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
12 John Costanza Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
13 Michael Hernandez Lange Twins Winery p/b Great B 00:00.0
14 Matt Connolly LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
15 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
16 David Albrecht LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
17 Marty Cunningham 00:00.0
18 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00.0
19 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
20 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
21 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
22 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
23 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
24 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
25 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
26 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
27 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
28 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic 00:00.0
29 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
30 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
31 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
32 Robert Pasco 00:00.0
33 Dave Kause Quick Step North America 00:00.0
34 Scott Fonseca Zenn Cycling Team 00:00.0
35 Steve Thomsen LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
36 Scott Herring Evergreen Cycling 00:00.0
37 Jonathan Laine Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
38 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
39 Rich Mader SacOBGYN Cycllng Team p/b DaVi 00:00.0
40 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
41 Gordon Olson Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
42 Darryl Moxley Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
43 Stephen Synhorst sgw 00:00.0
44 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
45 Diego Garavito 00:00.0
46 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
47 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayk 00:00.0
48 Jess Raphael Health is Wealth 00:00.0
49 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
50 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
51 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
52 Josh Bullock Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
53 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
54 Nicholas Carlevato LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
55 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
56 Allen Jackson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Tea 00:00.0
57 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
58 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
59 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
60 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
61 Chris Payne Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junctio 00:00.0
62 Boris Rozenberg 00:00.0
63 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
64 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
65 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
66 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
67 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:00.0
68 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
69 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
70 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
71 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
72 Jason Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
73 Fred Ramos SacObgyn Cycling Team p/b DaVi 00:00.0
74 Jens Hillen GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK Racing 00:00.0
75 Rich Maile 00:00.0
76 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
77 Rob Cady SacObgyn Cycling Team p/b DaVi 00:00.0
78 Stephen Mccaw Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
79 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
80 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
81 Trevor White SquadraSF 00:00.0
82 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
83 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
84 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
85 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
86 Nabil Samaan kinectics Cycling 00:00.0
87 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley /Specialized 00:00.0
88 Givargis Betoshana FSB 00:00.0
89 Eric Ingram Velo Reno 00:00.0
90 Matthew Ream LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
91 Robb Wolf LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
92 Paul Tindal LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
93 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Betonte GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
2 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley 00:00.0
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
4 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
5 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
6 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
7 Nabil Samaan kinectics Cycling 00:00.0
8 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
9 Jonathan Laine Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
10 Marty Cunningham 00:00.0
11 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada 00:00.0
12 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/ Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
13 Max Mack Health is Wealth 00:00.0
14 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
15 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
16 Michael Pugh Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
18 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
19 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
20 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic 00:00.0
21 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
22 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 00:00.0
23 Darryl Moxley Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
24 Paul Malenke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
25 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 00:00.0
26 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet / AMLLP 00:00.0
27 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
28 Nicholas Carlevato LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
29 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
30 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
31 Scott Herring Evergreen Cycling 00:00.0
32 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
33 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
34 Jens Hillen GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK Racing 00:00.0
35 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
37 John Diemont Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
38 Spencer Kenner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
39 Jeffrey Griffo Truckee Bicycle Team 00:00.0
40 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
41 Paul Diaz 00:00.0
42 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
43 Jay Kinney hammer nutrition 00:00.0
44 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
45 Frank Lunceford sr Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
46 Michael Woodburn Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing T 00:00.0
47 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
48 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
49 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
50 Leon Iannarelli Fuji Oval Racing 00:00.0
51 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
52 Boris Rozenberg 00:00.0
53 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
54 Myong-jae Kim Health Is Wealth 00:00.0
55 Steve Griffiths Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
56 Rich Maile 00:00.0
57 Jeff Mitchell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
58 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
59 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE / LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
60 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley /Specialized 00:00.0
61 Jess Raphael HEALTH IS WEALTH RACING TEAM 00:00.0
62 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
63 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
64 Steve Grube Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
65 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
66 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
67 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 00:00.0
68 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
69 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0

Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Dillon LeadOut Racing 00:00.0
2 Matt Tufts leadoutracing.com 00:00.0
3 Yutch Cowhie Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
4 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
5 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
6 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
7 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
8 Francisco Padilla taleo racing 00:00.0
9 Dave Maminski SJBC 00:00.0
10 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
11 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
12 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13 Ryan Hata Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
14 Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo 00:00.0
15 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
16 Frank Kim Evergreen 00:00.0
17 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
18 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 00:00.0
19 Lance Bartczak MAJOR MOTION 00:00.0
20 Jason Cruser Kovarus/Wells Frago Racing 00:00.0
21 James Whitney Fusion Sport 00:00.0
22 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
23 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
24 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
25 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
26 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
27 Amin Tamariz Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
28 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
29 Jeff Scharmacher Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
30 Givargis Betoshana FSB 00:00.0
31 Paul Diaz Colavita NorCal 00:00.0
32 James Allen Webcor / AltoVelo 00:00.0
33 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0
34 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
35 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
36 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions 00:00.0
37 Paul Falvey Xtreme Outfitters 00:00.0
38 Ron Fallon Victor velo racing 00:00.0
39 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
40 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
41 Laurence Hall Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
42 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club 00:00.0
43 Eric Clauss SquadraSF 00:00.0
44 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
45 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
46 Spencer Kenner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
47 Garald Manwill chico masters 00:00.0
48 Steve Rothenberg Team CCP 00:00.0
49 Sean Odom East Sac Bikes 00:00.0
50 Donald Eipper Team Revolutions 00:00.0
51 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
52 Kevin Farrauto SJBC 00:00.0
53 Ian Swinson Squadra SF 00:00.0
54 Samuel Hardt Audi Cycling Team 00:00.0
55 Patrick Peters 00:00.0
56 Kevin Denison Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
57 Ron Faulk Body Concepts 00:00.0
58 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 00:00.0
59 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA 00:00.0
60 Frank Lunceford sr Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
61 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
62 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
63 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
64 Renzo Bernales Team City 00:00.0
65 Nabil Samaan kinectics Cycling 00:00.0
66 Andrew Barton Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
67 Vincent Hoffart Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
68 John Collins Team Revolutions 00:00.0
69 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
70 Bill Nicely SJBC 00:00.0
71 Jess Raphael HEALTH IS WEALTH RACING TEAM 00:00.0
72 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
73 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team 00:00.0
74 Lance Crow 00:00.0
75 Patrick O'rourke Steven's Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
76 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
77 Clinton Hamilton Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
78 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
79 Jerrold Garrard Victory Velo 00:00.0
80 Randy Floyd victory velo racing 00:00.0
81 Stephen Federico Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0

Men Junior 18-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2 Troy Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
3 Fernando Padilla tieni duro 00:00.0
4 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
5 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
6 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
7 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
8 Ryan Joy Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
9 Peter Hillen 00:00.0
10 Aley Abdelghaffar Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
11 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
12 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
13 Helen Lassiter Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
14 Nathan Fiori Davis Bike club Race Team 00:00.0
15 Devin Anderson Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 00:00.0
16 Karan Desai Team Swift 00:00.0

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
2 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
3 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 00:00.0
4 Chris Stastny California Giant/Specialized 00:00.0
5 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized 00:00.0
6 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar cycling 00:00.0
7 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
8 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
9 Alton Dunnigan Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Ryan Macdonald Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
11 Matthew Obregon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
12 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
13 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
14 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
15 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing 00:00.0
16 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Te 00:00.0
17 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
18 Dave Kause Quick Step North America 00:00.0
19 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
20 David Albrecht LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
21 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 00:00.0
22 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23 Peter Nicholson TRUE Communications 00:00.0
24 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
25 Steve Thomsen LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Ba 00:00.0
26 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
27 Andre