These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:09:46
2 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing 0:10:17
3 Patrick Pearce Shotgun Racing 0:10:19
4 Noah Pulcina Club cycliste ALLIANCE 0:10:21
5 Peter Bock Team California Juniors 0:10:26
6 Parker Bohne Landis/Trek 0:10:28
7 Caleb Henderson Primal - Audi Denver 0:10:43
8 Julian Cameron Independent 0:10:44
9 Sean Bray Natural grocers cycling team 0:10:45
10 William Guest Pastaria Big shark 0:10:49
11 Bennett Chambers University of Arizona 0:10:49
12 Nathan Jeppesen Wolfpack bike racing 0:10:51
13 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing 0:10:52
14 Clark Penado Alto Velo 0:10:56
15 Joey Simmons Absolute Bikes 0:10:58
16 Tony Marengo ENJOY Cycling Club 0:10:59
17 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 0:11:00
18 Mason Tuckenhagen University of Arizona 0:11:01
19 Uriel Urquidy el grupo youth cycling 0:11:01
20 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 0:11:02
21 Ethan Hemphill Zia velo 0:11:02
22 Oleg Kougiya Sask 0:11:04
23 Max Hebert Anunnaki CC 0:11:07
24 Ryan Chambers Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 0:11:09
25 Tyler Pearce Shotgun Racing 0:11:09
26 Andrew Osterhoudt Wildcard 0:11:11
27 Jorge Bojorquez BCC 0:11:12
28 Jorge Cordero Padyak Racing Team 0:11:13
29 Saul Burns ZiaVelo Cycling 0:11:16
30 Jeffrey Smallwood Diamondback Energy Racing 0:11:17
31 Ethan Cocio el grupo youth cycling 0:11:19
32 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling Team 0:11:20
33 Henry Snyder Desert Cyclones 0:11:30
34 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling 0:11:35
35 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 0:11:36
36 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling Tucson 0:11:40
37 Justin Evans Natural Grocers 0:11:45
38 Luis Monzon Padyak Racing Team 0:11:53
39 Britt Smith ATP 0:11:59
40 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 0:12:02
41 Chad Vicek Me 0:12:07
42 Dustin Kilness N/A 0:12:14
43 Henry Kinared Henry 0:12:30
44 William Mercado United cycling 0:13:19
45 Carlos Mesa Shake N Brake 0:28:00
46 Rick Scheff Holloman MTB Club 0:28:00
47 Porter Melvin Team Stampede 0:28:00
48 Max Geronov el grupo youth cycling 0:28:00
49 Theodore Saldivar Blitz Racing CC 0:28:00
50 Luke Miskiewicz 0:28:00

Men Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:09:39
2 Ben Elumbaugh UltraPass 0:09:46
3 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 0:09:47
4 Matan Sopher Landis/Trek 0:09:50
5 Grant Miller Alto Velo 0:09:51
6 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College 0:09:51
7 Andrew Ernst Alto Velo 0:09:55
8 Jesse Hogin n/a 0:09:55
9 Andres Hernandez el grupo youth cycling 0:09:56
10 Ansel Smolund Deus Velox 0:09:56
11 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo 0:09:58
12 Peter Collins Expeditors Cycling 0:09:59
13 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:09:59
14 Joe Pifel Velocious Sport 0:10:03
15 Tom Preller Supernatural Grocers Cycling Team 0:10:04
16 David Takahashi ACT 0:10:06
17 Carter Stuhlmacher Project Podium 0:10:09
18 Beckett Ledger Slowtwitch Goodlife Racing 0:10:09
19 Alexander Kuzmenko TucsonRider 0:10:11
20 Griffin Tichenor n/a 0:10:12
21 Florian Costa Alto Velo 0:10:12
22 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team 0:10:13
23 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:10:14
24 Ethan Cotton Unattached 0:10:14
25 Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:10:14
26 Charles Koontz Charlie?s Angels 0:10:14
27 Drew Cummins 3T/Q+M Cycling 0:10:15
28 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus 0:10:16
29 Cole Guest Independent 0:10:16
30 Sean Mccormack Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:10:21
31 Ralph Buckingham Turbo pb Base Media 0:10:22
32 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:10:22
33 Maximiliano Villa rascon None 0:10:24
34 Liam Olson Primal-Audi Denver 0:10:25
35 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 0:10:25
36 Daniel Davidson Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 0:10:27
37 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 0:10:27
38 Joseph Seidel Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:10:27
39 Sebastian Soto Landis/Trek 0:10:28
40 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:10:28
41 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 0:10:29
42 Xavier Moss Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:10:29
43 Gus Degroote Ride with Ryan 0:10:33
44 Bryce Pfuetze Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:10:33
45 Simon Abrahamse Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:10:34
46 Edward Larkin Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:10:34
47 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:35
48 Joel Temple Wolfpack HI 0:10:36
49 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 0:10:36
50 Matthew Richards Mustangs Cycling 0:10:36
51 Grant Feige Red Peloton 0:10:38
52 Adian Beckman Team Six 0:10:38
53 Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:10:38
54 Jonathan Bush Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:10:39
55 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:40
56 Robert Gutzwiller Phoenix Team Seek & Destroy 0:10:42
57 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:42
58 Jonathan Cary Ardor Racing 0:10:43
59 Ted Collins pacific office automation 0:10:44
60 David Rakestraw Pay 'n Take 0:10:45
61 Joseph Elliott Tucson Endurance Performance 0:10:46
62 Ian Moran Verge Sport 0:10:48
63 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:10:49
64 Dennis Arnold Shake 'N Brake Racing 0:10:49
65 Tommy Feng Team six 0:10:50
66 Dane Wallace Team Pay ?N Take 0:10:50
67 Jose Carlo nicola contreras La Jolla Angus team 0:10:50
68 Eric Whaylen Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:10:51
69 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 0:10:53
70 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 0:10:53
71 Jef Mayer Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:53
72 Phillips Claud iv Team VeloSport 0:10:55
73 Christopher Accursi Team Team 0:10:56
74 Simon Clark el grupo youth cycling 0:10:56
75 Devon Lewis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:00
76 Lowell Pilliard Sedalia Razzi 0:11:01
77 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling 0:11:03
78 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 0:11:04
79 Jaxon Rickel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:11:07
80 Miguel Mehuys Anaccyling 0:11:07
81 Matt Walton Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:11:10
82 Thadd?us Tiedje CK Uni Uppsala 0:11:11
83 Robert Chorost PMR 0:11:11
84 Colin Mihalak Project 412 0:11:13
85 Vincent Moser A-D Racing 0:11:14
86 Matthew Bohm - 0:11:20
87 Cyrus Hembree Blitz 0:11:24
88 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 0:11:41
89 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing 0:11:43
90 Travis Venable REVO Racing 0:24:00
91 Eric Shadle Team Six 0:24:00
92 Eliutth Espinoza Blitz Racing CC 0:24:00
93 David Michael sweet SweetTheCyclist 0:24:00
94 Karst Kingsley Bicycle Haus 0:24:00
95 Samuel Finch Road Crew Racing 0:24:00
96 Tomas Salazar el grupo youth cycling 0:24:00

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Aker Serious Cycling 0:09:43
2 Jesse Mendonca aeropotato 0:09:53
3 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 0:09:57
4 John Hart Red Star Racing 0:10:00
5 Matt Ardito Serious Cycling 0:10:00
6 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 0:10:14
7 Bob Duffy Team Cuore Test Lab 0:10:15
8 Terry Rice Full Send Racing 0:10:20
9 Maiko De andara Maiko 0:10:26
10 Craig Streit Tucson Endurance RTG P/B EXO 0:10:28
11 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 0:10:28
12 Chad Mickelson Unattached 0:10:28
13 Raul Romero PMR/OSO/CCT 0:10:29
14 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:31
15 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Brien's Racing 0:10:32
16 Joseph Tysoe Unattached 0:10:33
17 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:10:33
18 Matthew Allen Team Cuore Test Lab 0:10:41
19 Sergio Dominguez Stone House Group 0:10:42
20 David Stout Unattached 0:10:43
21 James Webster Tucson Endurance RTG P/B EXO 0:10:45
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:45
23 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Cadence 0:10:46
24 David Platon BLITZ RACING CC 0:10:47
25 Louis Tejeda Team DEXTER 0:10:49
26 Michael Catterall Team Cuore test lab 0:10:52
27 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:53
28 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:10:56
29 Victor Guzman Padyack racing team 0:10:57
30 Edwin Escamilla Kendall / Bicycle Ranch Scottsdale 0:10:58
31 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:11:00
32 Michael Giem Team Cuore Test Lab 0:11:00
33 Bradley Large BLITZ RACING CC 0:11:02
34 Carl Newton Jetset Racing 0:11:04
35 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team 0:11:05
36 Brian Breach Team Cuore Test Lab 0:11:11
37 John Riley Team Team 0:11:18
38 Carlos Riveron Blitz Racing 0:11:31
39 Alex Pausteck Bicycle Accident Attorneys 0:11:35
40 Joel Rivera iSpeed Racing 0:11:37
41 Shawn Harris SHAWN 0:11:41
42 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:11:43
43 Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 0:12:20
44 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling 0:12:41
45 Sonny Goodman Jetset Racing 0:26:00
46 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:26:00
47 James Corcoran Hagens Berman 0:26:00
48 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:26:00
49 Chris Anderson Jetset Racing 0:26:00
50 Lee Manes Team Six 0:26:00

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ted Michaels unattached 0:10:00
2 Ludovic Hilde Davis Phinney Foundation 0:10:06
3 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 0:10:10
4 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru p/b Excel Sports 0:10:13
5 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach 0:10:24
6 Billy Jones The Meteor 0:10:28
7 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:10:31
8 Eric Stephen Baghouse 0:10:34
9 Tom Cole MCC Racing 0:10:42
10 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 0:10:44
11 Michael Mcnab Team ODZ Spokane 0:10:45
12 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:10:46
13 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:47
14 Ronny Alvarez RAC Ron Alvarez Cycling 0:10:49
15 Scott Steffen 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire Cycles 0:10:51
16 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb ELIEL 0:10:52
17 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team 0:10:52
18 Christopher Wylie Bicycle Haus 0:10:54
19 Shawn ^daly thirsty bear 0:10:55
20 David Golden Latitude Racing 0:10:55
21 Jose Velez PADYAK RACING TEAM 0:10:58
22 Edwin Alexander Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:10:59
23 Ben Beger Unattached 0:11:03
24 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing 0:11:04
25 Ron Hagen Donkey Label Racing 0:11:05
26 Daniel Bennett Landis 0:11:09
27 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cycling 0:11:09
28 Philip Trinder Unattached 0:11:12
29 Kenneth Beauchamp U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:11:12
30 Richard Horn Bike Accident Attorneys 0:11:13
31 Jos? Nicola Lajolla/Angus 0:11:15
32 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team 0:11:24
33 Matthew Joy Landis/Trek 0:11:24
34 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:11:29
35 Andrew Scott Great Scott 0:11:33
36 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 0:11:36
37 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:11:38
38 Steve Dockerill Bicycle Haus 0:11:40
39 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching 0:11:41
40 Fermin Robles Stage2 Bosch pb/Eliel 0:11:46
41 Mike Rickey The Meteor 0:11:49
42 Wil Mercado UNITED CYCLING 0:11:51
43 Stephen Borski United Cycling 0:11:51
44 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:11:51
45 Herman Vandecasteele Hermanator 0:12:00
46 Richard Castro Christian Cycling Tucson 0:12:05
47 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor 0:12:14
48 Derek Rich White Mountain Road Club 0:13:21
49 Will Ross The Meteor 0:25:07
50 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 0:52:00
51 Dane Emde Rio Grande 0:52:00
52 David Julien Landis 0:52:00
53 Paul Griffiths Ziavelo 0:52:00
54 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:52:00
55 Felipe Meza Joyer?as Meza 0:52:00
56 Leo Masursky M 0:52:00
57 Jimmy Miller The Meteor 0:52:00

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Thompson body over bike 0:10:32
2 Todd Dry DropBar Racing / Source Endurance 0:10:34
3 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:10:35
4 Gerry Clapper Team ProPower 0:10:39
5 Louie Amelburu MaD dog racing P/B Hammernutrition 0:10:42
6 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing 0:10:47
7 Dan Armijo SDP 0:10:47
8 Charlie Beadles GST 0:10:50
9 John Daut Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:10:52
10 Jerome Nadel The Meteor 0:10:54
11 Adam Asnes Medtronic 0:10:56
12 Bill Dahl 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire 0:10:58
13 Eric Baker Swamis 0:11:00
14 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:11:00
15 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions 0:11:01
16 Eric Pearce Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 0:11:01
17 Gilberto Gallardo Padyak Racing Team 0:11:03
18 Jim Copeland Medtronic 0:11:05
19 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 0:11:06
20 Ray Plewacki NCVC 0:11:11
21 Mark Littrell Mercedes-Benz of Bellevue 0:11:12
22 Silvio E menezes 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire Cycles 0:11:14
23 David Bixby White Mountain Road Club 0:11:19
24 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 0:11:21
25 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:11:24
26 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 0:11:32
27 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 0:11:32
28 Kalman Szkalak bike house 0:11:32
29 Todd Sanders No Team 0:11:32
30 Bradley Taylor Unattached 0:11:35
31 Teofilo Borunda ORGAN MOUNTAIN CYCLING 0:11:36
32 David Able GST 0:11:36
33 Brian Lemke Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:11:38
34 James Ferguson FiiZ 0:11:40
35 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:11:40
36 Preston Robertson Landis WMRC 0:11:42
37 Scott Claes Swami's Racing 0:11:42
38 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 0:11:43
39 Joseph Brancato Diamondback Energy/ Trek Racing 0:11:45
40 Gary Raymond Bike Accident Attorneys 0:11:46
41 Eamonn Condon Blitz Racing 0:11:46
42 Michael Maliska INTENT 0:11:49
43 Andrew Hosterman Landis/TREK 0:11:50
44 Mike Slattery unatt 0:11:50
45 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:11:51
46 Steven Jones Steve Jones 0:11:58
47 Joseph Weickgenant Swami?s racing 0:12:17
48 Juan Munoz Padyak Racing Team 0:12:17
49 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team 0:12:19
50 Montier Smetherman S2C / Bosch pb Eliel 0:12:30
51 Anthony Geller Unattached 0:12:34
52 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling 0:12:47
53 John Harrison Tolero Racing 0:13:07
54 David Mulica hammer racing team 0:13:17
55 Howard Miller Lightning Velo 0:13:25
56 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team 0:13:33
57 Greg Estes Movement MortgageGerk's Bike 0:13:34
58 Bruce Thompson Kanberra Sport Racing 0:14:23
59 David Neal Zia 0:14:39
60 Rod Lake Simon Says Cycling 0:30:00
61 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:30:00
62 Jim Kraychy Team Chalet Colorado 0:30:00
63 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower 0:30:00
64 Steve Stanislaus Team Raddar 0:30:00
65 Robert Brnilovich Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:30:00

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chas Hodgdon Unattached and Looking ;) 0:10:54
2 Sam Roehrich N/A 0:11:00
3 Curtis Mann Mann racing 0:11:10
4 Kyle Martin BLITZ RACING CC 0:11:17
5 Kolbe Morgan Landis/Trek 0:11:24
6 Daniel Dickerman Dirty T 0:11:33
7 Nathan Wagner No Team 0:11:33
8 Chris Noble Oro Valley Bicycle / Bike Masters 0:11:43
9 Benjamin Cristofori N/A 0:11:46
10 Christopher Koster AHDR p/b JetBlack 0:11:49
11 Torsten Bartz Torsten Bartz 0:12:00
12 Villanes Gil Villanes 0:12:00
13 Shaun Smith Orr Factory Team 0:12:10
14 Jacob Northrup N/A 0:12:23
15 Jason Watson Team Sarge 0:12:51
16 John Osterhoudt The O's 0:13:17
17 Noah Barker Bleed Green 0:13:18
18 Sebastian Cruz Project Echelon Vanguard 0:28:00
19 Casey Bergeson Natural Grocers Cycling 0:28:00
20 Tarek Hijazi Organ Mountain Cycling 0:28:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Rhim Project Echelon Racing 0:08:56
2 Troy Fields Team California p/b Verge 0:09:02
3 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 0:09:03
4 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 0:09:07
5 Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox PB LOOk 0:09:07
6 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing 0:09:08
7 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 0:09:08
8 Campbell Parrish TaG Racing Team 0:09:10
9 Garin Kelley Team California p/b Verge 0:09:10
10 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 0:09:10
11 Kellen Caldwell Team California p/b Verge 0:09:12
12 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 0:09:12
13 Patrick Welch Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:09:12
14 David Rico Team California p/b Verge 0:09:13
15 Caleb Classen Project Echelon Racing 0:09:14
16 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors 0:09:17
17 Dylan Schroeder Team California p/b Verge 0:09:18
18 Ian Williams Expeditors Cycling 0:09:19
19 Fred Meredith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 0:09:22
20 Ethan Jones Performance Bikes 0:09:22
21 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 0:09:23
22 Nic Narraway Team California P/B Verge 0:09:23
23 Stephen Schaefer Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:24
24 David Domonoske Alto Velo 0:09:26
25 Evan Mcquirk Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:09:27
26 Elias Saigh Team California p/b verge 0:09:27
27 Jack Makohon Team Skyline - Cadence 0:09:30
28 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 0:09:31
29 Torbj?rn Andr? r?ed Trek Drftlss 0:09:31
30 Laurent Gervais Project Echelon Racing 0:09:33
31 Michael Hemmerlin Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:33
32 Joaquin Medina garzon Hottubes Development Cycling Inc 0:09:33
33 Shawn Litster Project 412 0:09:34
34 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 0:09:34
35 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 0:09:34
36 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT 0:09:34
37 Tim Savre Project Echelon Vanguard 0:09:34
38 Brian Husen Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:36
39 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 0:09:38
40 Aidan Oliphant Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:09:38
41 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 0:09:38
42 Thomas Fuller iSpeed FELT 0:09:39
43 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo 0:09:41
44 Evan Larson Team California p/b Verge 0:09:42
45 Kody King Team RF Foundations p/b George's 0:09:42
46 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 0:09:42
47 Caedan Aveling Expeditors Cycling 0:09:43
48 Juan Aldapa PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:09:43
49 Trevor August Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:09:44
50 Vaughn Veenendaal Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:09:45
51 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 0:09:46
52 Ashton Dreher AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 0:09:46
53 Zachary Fernau Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:46
54 Joseph Bacala Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:47
55 Ethan Dunham Team Skyline - Cadence 0:09:48
56 Olivier Hamel Manteo Cycling 0:09:50
57 Chris Hildreth Team Six 0:09:51
58 Matt Kleckner Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:52
59 Alexander Marr Rio Grande 0:09:55
60 Craig Luinstra Ascent Cycling 0:09:57
61 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Tag Cycling Race Team 0:09:58
62 Jeremy Gworek Ascent Cycling 0:09:58
63 Jordan Miller Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:09:58
64 Connor Polenske 606 Racing 0:09:59
65 Carlos Mac pherson PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:09:59
66 Tyler Thorp Primal Audi Denver 0:10:01
67 Greg Mccullough Alto Velo 0:10:02
68 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing 0:10:05
69 Michael Migler Ardor Racing 0:10:06
70 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tucson 0:10:06
71 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 0:10:06
72 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 0:10:07
73 Caleb Bender Independent 0:10:08
74 Gilberto Melendez Fount Cycling Guild 0:10:10
75 Kylen Solvik Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes 0:10:10
76 Tyler Hartle Victoria Wheelers 0:10:11
77 Alonso Figueroa PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:10:12
78 Luke Mather Primal Audi Denver 0:10:13
79 Evan Lang Fount Cycling Guild 0:10:13
80 Sean Azcui Fount Cycling Guild 0:10:13
81 John Collier Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cycles 0:10:14
82 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 0:10:14
83 Evan Russell Hustle Pro Cycling 0:10:14
84 Iver Skaarseth Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:10:15
85 Oliver Dowd Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:10:15
86 Kieran Haug CS Velo Racing 0:10:16
87 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 0:10:16
88 Jeremy Norris Ardor 0:10:16
89 Odinn Thordarson Boost CycleSport 0:10:18
90 Liam O'connor DCC 0:10:21
91 Sama?l Fleury-nadeau TaG Racing Team 0:10:22
92 Tyler Pearce Ride Bikes 0:10:23
93 Remy Garrison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:10:26
94 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:10:26
95 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 0:10:27
96 Jesse Mendonca aeropotato 0:10:28
97 Orien Massey Victoria Wheelers 0:10:28
98 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling 0:10:29
99 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors 0:10:29
100 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 0:10:29
101 Ian Abrahams iSpeed FELT 0:10:30
102 Zachary Petruska Bicycle Haus 0:10:32
103 Pat Casey Clif Family Drifters Cycling 0:10:33
104 Luis Eduardo cornejo PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:10:35
105 Stephen Pedone Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:10:35
106 Casey Hill Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:10:38
107 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 0:10:39
108 Jesus Alberto mac pherson PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:10:40
109 Myles Lane Shareholders 0:10:41
110 Juan Rivera Walden 0:10:41
111 Christopher O'brien Fount Cycling Guild 0:10:45
112 Adam Millar Shareholders 0:10:49
113 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Padyak Racing Team 0:10:50
114 Zola Mehlomakulu Ascent Cycling 0:10:51
115 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle 0:10:51
116 Sam Riess State Bicycle Company 0:10:52
117 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 0:10:56
118 Martin Yepiz PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 0:10:58
119 Alexander Martinek Team RF Foundations p/b Georges 0:10:59
120 Ama Nsek Pinarello/MAAP/HUNT/The Feed 0:11:03
121 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 0:11:44
122 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 0:12:01
123 Luca Haines Team California p/b Verge 0:12:17
124 Colby Lange Project Echelon Racing 0:14:54
125 Kody B?bler Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 0:30:00
126