These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Pulcina Club cycliste ALLIANCE 1:39:39
2 Julian Cameron Independent 1:39:39
3 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:39:39
4 Jorge Cordero Padyak Racing Team 1:39:39
5 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing 1:39:39
6 William Mercado United cycling 1:39:39
7 Ryan Chambers Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 1:39:39
8 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling Team 1:39:39
9 Patrick Pearce Shotgun Racing 1:39:39
10 Ethan Cocio el grupo youth cycling 1:39:39
11 Joey Simmons Absolute Bikes 1:39:39
12 Bennett Chambers University of Arizona 1:39:39
13 Max Hebert Anunnaki CC 1:39:39
14 Uriel Urquidy el grupo youth cycling 1:39:39
15 Nathan Jeppesen Wolfpack bike racing 1:39:39
16 Peter Bock Team California Juniors 1:39:39
17 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing 1:39:39
18 Jorge Bojorquez BCC 1:39:39
19 Clark Penado Alto Velo 1:39:39
20 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 1:39:39
21 William Guest Pastaria Big shark 1:39:39
22 Parker Bohne Landis/Trek 1:39:39
23 Saul Burns ZiaVelo Cycling 1:39:39
24 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling Tucson 1:39:39
25 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 1:39:39
26 Caleb Henderson Primal - Audi Denver 1:39:39
27 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 1:39:39
28 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 1:39:39
29 Andrew Osterhoudt Wildcard 1:39:39
30 Tyler Pearce Shotgun Racing 1:39:47
31 Jeffrey Smallwood Diamondback Energy Racing 1:39:47
32 Ethan Hemphill Zia velo 1:39:47
33 Oleg Kougiya Sask 1:39:47
34 Mason Tuckenhagen University of Arizona 1:39:47
35 Luis Monzon Padyak Racing Team 1:39:59
36 Koabi Brooks Natural Grocers Cycling 1:46:34
37 Tony Marengo ENJOY Cycling Club 1:46:36
38 Sean Bray Natural grocers cycling team 1:46:36
39 Henry Snyder Desert Cyclones 1:46:36
40 Justin Evans Natural Grocers 1:46:46
41 Britt Smith ATP 2:03:37
42 Dustin Kilness N/A 3:18:24

Men Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Feige Red Peloton 2:19:29
2 Ben Elumbaugh UltraPass 2:19:29
3 Florian Costa Alto Velo 2:19:29
4 Jonathan Cary Ardor Racing 2:19:29
5 Maximiliano Villa rascon None 2:19:29
6 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 2:19:29
7 Drew Cummins 3T/Q+M Cycling 2:19:29
8 Daniel Davidson Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 2:19:29
9 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus 2:19:29
10 Andres Hernandez el grupo youth cycling 2:19:29
11 Sebastian Soto Landis/Trek 2:19:29
12 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 2:19:29
13 Liam Olson Primal-Audi Denver 2:19:29
14 Gus Degroote Ride with Ryan 2:19:29
15 Joe Pifel Velocious Sport 2:19:29
16 Simon Abrahamse Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 2:19:29
17 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo 2:19:29
18 David Takahashi ACT 2:19:29
19 Beckett Ledger Slowtwitch Goodlife Racing 2:19:29
20 Asa Child Velo Childeric 2:19:29
21 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 2:19:29
22 Grant Miller Alto Velo 2:19:29
23 Ansel Smolund Deus Velox 2:19:29
24 Jaxon Rickel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:29
25 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 2:19:29
26 Cole Guest Independent 2:19:29
27 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 2:19:29
28 Adian Beckman Team Six 2:19:29
29 Joseph Seidel Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:19:29
30 Edward Larkin Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 2:19:29
31 Joel Temple Wolfpack HI 2:19:29
32 Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:29
33 Eliutth Espinoza Blitz Racing CC 2:19:29
34 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 2:19:29
35 Jesse Hogin n/a 2:19:29
36 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2:19:29
37 Matt Walton Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:19:29
38 Vincent Moser A-D Racing 2:19:29
39 Dennis Arnold Shake 'N Brake Racing 2:19:29
40 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 2:19:29
41 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 2:19:29
42 Thadd?us Tiedje CK Uni Uppsala 2:19:29
43 Ethan Cotton Unattached 2:19:29
44 Phillips Claud iv Team VeloSport 2:19:29
45 Jonathan Bush Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 2:19:29
46 Miguel Mehuys Anaccyling 2:19:29
47 Alexander Kuzmenko TucsonRider 2:19:29
48 Sean Mccormack Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 2:19:29
49 Matan Sopher Landis/Trek 2:19:29
50 Bryce Pfuetze Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 2:19:29
51 Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:19:29
52 Xavier Moss Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:29
53 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:19:29
54 David Rakestraw Pay 'n Take 2:19:29
55 Colin Mihalak Project 412 2:19:29
56 Robert Gutzwiller Phoenix Team Seek & Destroy 2:19:29
57 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:19:29
58 Eric Whaylen Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 2:19:29
59 Tom Preller Supernatural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:29
60 Griffin Tichenor n/a 2:19:42
61 Charles Koontz Charlie?s Angels 2:19:42
62 Jef Mayer Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:19:42
63 Carter Stuhlmacher Project Podium 2:19:42
64 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 2:19:45
65 Devon Lewis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:47
66 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:19:47
67 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 2:19:53
68 Tommy Feng Team six 2:19:59
69 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:19:59
70 Karst Kingsley Bicycle Haus 2:20:00
71 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 2:20:05
72 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 2:20:07
73 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team 2:20:07
74 Andrew Ernst Alto Velo 2:21:12
75 Ian Moran Verge Sport 2:22:54
76 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College 2:22:54
77 Simon Clark el grupo youth cycling 2:23:04
78 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling 2:24:46
79 Jose Carlo nicola contreras La Jolla Angus team 2:25:48
80 Christopher Accursi Team Team 2:25:48
81 Matthew Richards Mustangs Cycling 2:27:28
82 Peter Collins Expeditors Cycling 2:29:37
83 Robert Chorost PMR 2:32:02
84 Ted Collins pacific office automation 2:36:28
85 Lowell Pilliard Sedalia Razzi 2:42:35
86 David Michael sweet SweetTheCyclist 2:51:16
87 Matthew Bohm - 2:53:22
88 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing 3:21:59
89 Dane Wallace Team Pay ?N Take 4:38:34

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Aker Serious Cycling 2:25:28
2 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Cadence 2:25:28
3 Brian Breach Team Cuore Test Lab 2:25:28
4 Matt Ardito Serious Cycling 2:25:28
5 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 2:25:28
6 Craig Streit Tucson Endurance RTG P/B EXO 2:25:28
7 Bob Duffy Team Cuore Test Lab 2:25:32
8 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Brien's Racing 2:25:32
9 Terry Rice Full Send Racing 2:25:32
10 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20 2:25:32
11 Maiko De andara Maiko 2:25:32
12 Raul Romero PMR/OSO/CCT 2:25:32
13 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing 2:25:32
14 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:25:32
15 John Hart Red Star Racing 2:25:32
16 Sergio Dominguez Stone House Group 2:25:32
17 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 2:25:32
18 Joel Rivera iSpeed Racing 2:25:32
19 James Corcoran Hagens Berman 2:25:32
20 David Stout Unattached 2:25:32
21 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice 2:25:32
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:25:32
23 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 2:25:41
24 David Platon BLITZ RACING CC 2:25:43
25 Chris Anderson Jetset Racing 2:25:43
26 Michael Giem Team Cuore Test Lab 2:26:05
27 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 2:26:05
28 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:26:05
29 Sonny Goodman Jetset Racing 2:26:08
30 Bradley Large BLITZ RACING CC 2:28:18
31 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling 2:31:26
32 Chad Mickelson Unattached 2:32:54
33 Carl Newton Jetset Racing 2:33:01
34 Jesse Mendonca aeropotato 2:34:03
35 Victor Guzman Padyack racing team 2:35:26
36 Louis Tejeda Team DEXTER 2:36:30
37 Matthew Allen Team Cuore Test Lab 2:36:30
38 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team 2:36:30
39 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:36:30
40 James Webster Tucson Endurance RTG P/B EXO 2:36:30
41 Carlos Riveron Blitz Racing 2:36:30
42 Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 2:36:30
43 Michael Catterall Team Cuore test lab 2:36:44
44 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:48:07
45 Alex Pausteck Bicycle Accident Attorneys 4:51:46
46 Shawn Harris SHAWN 4:53:13

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ludovic Hilde Davis Phinney Foundation 2:27:03
2 Will Ross The Meteor 2:31:08
3 Tom Cole MCC Racing 2:31:08
4 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 2:31:08
5 Billy Jones The Meteor 2:31:15
6 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru p/b Excel Sports 2:31:15
7 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 2:31:15
8 David Golden Latitude Racing 2:31:15
9 Matt Muyres Donkey Label 2:31:15
10 Eric Stephen Baghouse 2:31:15
11 Edwin Alexander Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:31:15
12 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb ELIEL 2:31:15
13 Kenneth Beauchamp U.S. Military Endurance Sports 2:31:15
14 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 2:31:15
15 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach 2:31:15
16 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 2:31:15
17 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team 2:31:15
18 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing 2:31:15
19 Jimmy Miller The Meteor 2:31:15
20 Ted Michaels unattached 2:31:15
21 Christopher Wylie Bicycle Haus 2:31:15
22 Matthew Joy Landis/Trek 2:31:15
23 Ben Beger Unattached 2:31:15
24 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 2:31:15
25 Michael Mcnab Team ODZ Spokane 2:31:15
26 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching 2:31:15
27 Mike Rickey The Meteor 2:31:15
28 Steve Dockerill Bicycle Haus 2:31:15
29 Jos? Nicola Lajolla/Angus 2:31:15
30 Scott Steffen 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire Cycles 2:31:15
31 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cycling 2:31:15
32 Shawn ^daly thirsty bear 2:31:15
33 Ron Hagen Donkey Label Racing 2:31:15
34 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 2:31:15
35 Jose Velez PADYAK RACING TEAM 2:31:15
36 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:31:32
37 Philip Trinder Unattached 2:31:32
38 Andrew Scott Great Scott 2:43:02
39 Daniel Bennett Landis 2:43:24
40 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team 2:43:24
41 Ronny Alvarez RAC Ron Alvarez Cycling 2:43:27
42 Stephen Borski United Cycling 2:43:27
43 Leo Masursky M 2:43:31
44 Fermin Robles Stage2 Bosch pb/Eliel 2:43:46
45 Paul Griffiths Ziavelo 2:45:11
46 Richard Castro Christian Cycling Tucson 2:49:00
47 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 2:53:01
48 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:57:10
49 Derek Rich White Mountain Road Club 3:28:44
50 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor 4:53:42
51 Doug Zell The Meteor 4:55:42

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Copeland Medtronic 2:41:19
2 Eric Pearce Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 2:42:04
3 Gerry Clapper Team ProPower 2:43:07
4 Jerome Nadel The Meteor 2:43:29
5 Charlie Beadles GST 2:43:29
6 Adam Asnes Medtronic 2:43:29
7 Mark Littrell Mercedes-Benz of Bellevue 2:43:29
8 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club Culver and Pierson Housing Solutions 2:43:29
9 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2:43:29
10 Mike Slattery unatt 2:43:29
11 John Daut Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:43:29
12 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:43:29
13 David Able GST 2:43:29
14 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 2:43:29
15 Eric Baker Swamis 2:43:29
16 Gilberto Gallardo Padyak Racing Team 2:43:29
17 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski werks/Pactimo 2:43:29
18 Steven Jones Steve Jones 2:43:29
19 James Ferguson FiiZ 2:43:29
20 David Bixby White Mountain Road Club 2:43:29
21 Ray Plewacki NCVC 2:43:29
22 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 2:43:29
23 Bradley Taylor Unattached 2:43:29
24 Silvio E menezes 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire Cycles 2:43:29
25 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 2:43:29
26 David Burke Sabino Cycles 2:43:29
27 Joseph Weickgenant Swami?s racing 2:43:29
28 Scott Claes Swami's Racing 2:43:29
29 Michael Maliska INTENT 2:43:29
30 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 2:43:29
31 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing 2:43:29
32 Eamonn Condon Blitz Racing 2:43:29
33 Bill Thompson body over bike 2:43:29
34 Andrew Hosterman Landis/TREK 2:43:29
35 Todd Sanders No Team 2:43:29
36 Louie Amelburu MaD dog racing P/B Hammernutrition 2:43:29
37 Bill Dahl 505 Cycling p/b Fat Tire 2:43:29
38 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team 2:43:29
39 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 2:43:29
40 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling 2:44:59
41 Bruce Thompson Kanberra Sport Racing 2:46:21
42 Todd Dry DropBar Racing / Source Endurance 2:48:49
43 Brian Lemke Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:53:07
44 Joseph Brancato Diamondback Energy/ Trek Racing 2:53:56
45 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 2:59:44
46 Dan Armijo SDP 3:04:39
47 Montier Smetherman S2C / Bosch pb Eliel 3:05:13
48 Howard Miller Lightning Velo 3:15:15
49 Anthony Geller Unattached 3:16:29
50 John Harrison Tolero Racing 3:29:36
51 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team 3:30:20
52 Teofilo Borunda ORGAN MOUNTAIN CYCLING 3:32:51
53 Juan Munoz Padyak Racing Team 3:33:00
54 Greg Estes Movement MortgageGerk's Bike 3:33:51
55 David Mulica hammer racing team 3:45:00
56 David Neal Zia 3:57:00

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chas Hodgdon Unattached and Looking ;) 1:50:57
2 Nathan Wagner No Team 1:50:57
3 Kolbe Morgan Landis/Trek 1:50:57
4 Sam Roehrich N/A 1:51:01
5 Casey Bergeson Natural Grocers Cycling 1:51:04
6 Chris Noble Oro Valley Bicycle / Bike Masters 1:51:06
7 Curtis Mann Mann racing 1:51:06
8 Kyle Martin BLITZ RACING CC 1:51:12
9 Benjamin Cristofori N/A 1:51:27
10 Daniel Dickerman Dirty T 1:53:34
11 Shaun Smith Orr Factory Team 1:53:34
12 Tarek Hijazi Organ Mountain Cycling 1:54:56
13 Christopher Koster AHDR p/b JetBlack 1:54:56
14 Jacob Northrup N/A 1:55:00
15 Torsten Bartz Torsten Bartz 1:56:46
16 Villanes Gil Villanes 1:57:54
17 John Osterhoudt The O's 2:08:19
18 Jason Watson Team Sarge 2:10:48

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellen Caldwell Team California p/b Verge 2:51:28
2 Patrick Welch Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:51:28
3 Laurent Gervais Project Echelon Racing 2:51:32
4 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:51:32
5 Torbj?rn Andr? r?ed Trek Drftlss 2:51:32
6 Michael Hemmerlin Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:51:32
7 Evan Lang Fount Cycling Guild 2:51:32
8 Garin Kelley Team California p/b Verge 2:51:35
9 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 2:51:35
10 Ethan Dunham Team Skyline - Cadence 2:51:35
11 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 2:51:40
12 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 2:52:05
13 Vaughn Veenendaal Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:05
14 Evan Russell Hustle Pro Cycling 2:52:05
15 David Domonoske Alto Velo 2:52:08
16 Evan Mcquirk Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:08
17 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:52:08
18 Tyler Thorp Primal Audi Denver 2:52:08
19 Tim Savre Project Echelon Vanguard 2:52:08
20 Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox PB LOOk 2:52:08
21 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 2:52:08
22 David Rico Team California p/b Verge 2:52:08
23 Aidan Oliphant Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:52:08
24 Thomas Fuller iSpeed FELT 2:52:08
25 Campbell Parrish TaG Racing Team 2:52:08
26 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 2:52:08
27 Sean Azcui Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:08
28 Shawn Litster Project 412 2:52:08
29 Luca Haines Team California p/b Verge 2:52:08
30 Connor Polenske 606 Racing 2:52:08
31 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 2:52:08
32 Olivier Hamel Manteo Cycling 2:52:08
33 Luke Mather Primal Audi Denver 2:52:08
34 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors 2:52:08
35 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 2:52:08
36 Juan Aldapa PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2:52:08
37 Zachary Petruska Bicycle Haus 2:52:08
38 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tucson 2:52:08
39 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Tag Cycling Race Team 2:52:08
40 Jordan Miller Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:52:08
41 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:08
42 John Collier Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cycles 2:52:08
43 Craig Luinstra Ascent Cycling 2:52:08
44 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT 2:52:08
45 Kieran Haug CS Velo Racing 2:52:08
46 Tyler Hartle Victoria Wheelers 2:52:08
47 Orien Massey Victoria Wheelers 2:52:08
48 Sam Riess State Bicycle Company 2:52:08
49 Kody B?bler Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:08
50 Pat Casey Clif Family Drifters Cycling 2:52:08
51 Jeremy Norris Ardor 2:52:08
52 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing 2:52:08
53 Caedan Aveling Expeditors Cycling 2:52:08
54 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 2:52:08
55 Chris Hildreth Team Six 2:52:08
56 Kody King Team RF Foundations p/b George's 2:52:08
57 Greg Mccullough Alto Velo 2:52:08
58 Jack Makohon Team Skyline - Cadence 2:52:08
59 Matt Kleckner Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:52:08
60 Oliver Dowd Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:52:08
61 Brendan Rhim Project Echelon Racing 2:52:08
62 Zachary Fernau Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:52:08
63 Liam O'connor DCC 2:52:08
64 Stephen Schaefer Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:52:08
65 Ethan Jones Performance Bikes 2:52:08
66 Iver Skaarseth Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:08
67 Trevor August Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b BikeWorld 2:52:08
68 Casey Hill Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:52:08
69 Caleb Bender Independent 2:52:08
70 Jeremy Gworek Ascent Cycling 2:52:08
71 Elias Saigh Team California p/b verge 2:52:08
72 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 2:52:08
73 Brian Husen Landis Cyclery/Trek 2:52:08
74 Carlos Mac pherson PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2:52:08
75 Ian Abrahams iSpeed FELT 2:52:20
76 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:52:20
77 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle 2:52:20
78 Odinn Thordarson Boost CycleSport 2:52:20
79 Caleb Classen Project Echelon Racing 2:52:20
80 Adam Millar Shareholders 2:52:26
81 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors 2:52:26
82 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Padyak Racing Team 2:52:26
83 Alexander Marr Rio Grande 2:52:30
84 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 2:52:30
85 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo 2:52:42
86 Christopher O'brien Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:52
87 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:52
88 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:52
89 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:55
90 Alonso Figueroa PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2:53:07
91 Jesus Alberto mac pherson PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2:53:19
92 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing 2:53:19
93 Troy Fields Team California p/b Verge 2:54:14
94 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 2:54:14
95 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 2:54:14
96 Gilberto Melendez Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:22
97 Nic Narraway Team California P/B Verge 2:56:28
98 Evan Larson Team California p/b Verge 2:56:28
99 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 2:56:35
100 Luis Eduardo cornejo PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2:57:06
101 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:57:17
102 Colby Lange Project Echelon Racing 2:59:10
103 Ama Nsek Pinarello/MAAP/HUNT/The Feed 2:59:10
104 Remy Garrison Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:59:28
105 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 2:59:50
106 Ashton Dreher AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 3:00:32
107 Kylen Solvik Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes 3:02:23
108 Sama?l Fleury-nadeau TaG Racing Team 3:19:31
109 Tyler Pearce Ride Bikes 3:19:31
110 Martin Yepiz PROJECT 149 DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 3:19:31
111 Juan Rivera Walden 3:19:31
112 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 3:19:31
113 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling 3:48:01
114 Ian Williams Expeditors Cycling 3:48:03
115 Fred Meredith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 3:48:06
116 Michael Migler Ardor Racing 4:16:32
117 Dylan Schroeder Team California p/b Verge 4:16:34
118 Joaquin Medina garzon Hottubes Development Cycling Inc 4:30:30
119 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 4:46:32
120 Joseph Bacala Landis Cyclery/Trek 4:46:32

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katja Verkerk Physical Culture 3:00:33
2 Elena Wu-yan A Quick Brown Fox 3:00:33
3 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 3:00:33
4 Sarah Flamm Terun Cycling 3:00:33
5 Lorena Molina krimpe La Jolla Angus Team 3:00:33
6 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Racing 3:00:33
7 Amelia Durst Flow Formulas 3:00:33
8 Cynthia Pham Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:00:33
9 Kelsey Andrist Pay n Take 3:00:33
10 Annie Gilbert 1KFlips 3:00:33
11 Rylee Engelken The Velo 3:00:33
12 Anne Donley DNA Womens Masters 3:00:33
13 Anna Purcell n/a 3:00:33
14 Anna Rischitelli Regroup Racing 3:00:33
15 Danielle Audino Fount Cycling Guild 3:00:33
16 Autumn Vegh NA 3:00:37
17 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team 3:00:37
18 Farah-dale Morris 1KFlips Elite Women?s Cycling 3:00:37
19 Deirdre Maloney CINCH Cycling 3:00:40
20 Christine Jerko FFN 3:00:42
21 Erin Sandmeyer Bicycle Haus 3:00:45
22 Raemy Winton Team Pay n Take 3:00:45
23 Chavon Rosenthal Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:01:09
24 Michelle Fugal Trek West Women?s Racing Team 3:01:12
25 Karissa Lamb Plan7 Cycling Team 3:01:55
26 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo 3:02:13
27 Mary Gordon University of Arizona 3:03:24
28 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 3:07:33
29 Ariedna Aispuro Lajolla/Angus 3:20:15
30 Gabriella Allong Allong Racing 3:31:06
31 Tarah Romano 1KFlips 4:17:32
32 Kayla Yuengling United Cycling 6:42:00

Women Cat4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natasha Koermer N/A 2:02:51
2 Rebecca Brough Ride or Die Racing 2:02:51
3 Tamara Bessette MTCX 2:02:53
4 Jana Sutton Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 2:02:53
5 Lauren Dahlin Bicycle Ranch Tucson 2:02:53
6 Alexandra Mehlhase Regroup Racing 2:02:53
7 Jessica Wilkerson Natural Grocers Cycling 2:02:53
8 Sarahi Rivera Regroup Racing 2:02:53
9 Emma Fewer MT Alpha Cycling 2:02:53
10 Tiffany Tabourne Regroup Racing 2:02:53
11 Chrstine Flohr Regroup Racing 2:02:53
12 Caitlin Switaj N/A 2:02:53
13 Olivia Bevier Rhema 2:02:53
14 Randy Rodin DNA masters 2:02:53
15 Lindsay Gaesser Regroup Racing 2:02:53
16 Natalie Rehklau Frontiers Racing 2:02:53
17 Kellie Hyde Ride or Die Collective 2:02:53
18 Chelsea Wolfe Regroup Racing 2:03:08
19 Reese Jimenez The Heavy Pedal 2:03:12
20 Megan Newton Regroup Racing 2:03:21
21 Katherine Sullivan The Velo 2:13:50
22 Karen Schwartz Tolero Racing 2:33:31
23 Sharon