These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jacob Hill
3 Alexander Zambrana
4 Taylor Delhagen
5 Andrew Giniat
6 Phil Wikoff
7 Che Nunez
8 Heath Dotson
9 Jay Dore
10 Christopher Ames
11 Samuel Frauenholtz
12 Riley West
13 Stephen Justice
14 Austin Walker
15 Eric White
16 Taylor Little
17 Tyler Miranda
18 Justin Crawford
18 Coleman Hamrick
18 Jacob Mcgahey
18 Marcus Jones
18 Eric Ernst
18 John Vankat
18 Jennifer Thornton-brooks
18 Alex Runge
18 William Mcentire
18 George Barlow
18 Charlie Putnal
18 Tim Tobbe
18 Chris Bifaro
18 Peter Mathern
18 Noah Niwinski
18 Josh Payne
18 Daniel Bourke
18 Jesse Gonzalez
18 Adam Pinkston
18 Owen Sherman
18 Thomas Wilson
18 Reid Rhodes
18 Thomas Gibson

A Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leonard Antonelli

B Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Ernst
2 Alex Runge
3 Abraham Close
4 Thomas Wilson
5 William Mcentire
6 Matt Colley
7 Josh Payne
8 Samuel Frauenholtz
9 Jesse Gonzalez
10 Riley West
11 Coleman Hamrick
12 Stu Moran
13 Owen Sherman
14 Daniel Bourke
14 Oscar Rathmann
14 Adam Riddle
14 Mark Chandler
14 Jensen Riddle
14 Molly Bruce
14 Houston Trim iii
14 Miles Bilbe
14 Andrew Kingdom
14 Traci Carson
14 George Barlow
14 James Outterbridge
14 Ethan Burns
14 Harris Wagner
14 Joe Helton
14 Nathan Mckissick
14 Emily Strange
14 Peter Van susteren
14 Adrian Hedderman
14 Jonathan Rothwell
14 Roger Payne
14 Dean Lyons
14 Laura Rice
14 Matthew Saltsgaver
14 Eric Vanderford
14 Marcos Bullock

C Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abraham Close
2 Jonathan Rothwell
3 Miles Bilbe
4 Joe Helton
5 Marcos Bullock
6 Nathan Mckissick
6 Ryan Treadway
8 Jasper Schmoock
8 James Outterbridge
8 Traci Carson
8 Charlotte Louise mar voordouw
8 Molly Bruce
8 Jensen Riddle
8 Adam Riddle
8 Oscar Rathmann
8 Harris Wagner
8 Ralf Horstkemper
8 Tim Plaut
8 Marc Mazza
8 Matthew Saltsgaver
8 Eric Vanderford
8 Rene Leary
8 Ryan Mcclenny

Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Zambrana
2 Taylor Little
3 Taylor Delhagen
4 Noah Niwinski
5 Thomas Gibson
6 Austin Walker
7 Jacob Mcgahey
8 Eric White
9 Marcus Jones
9 Heath Dotson
11 Phil Wikoff
11 Peter Mathern
11 John Vankat
14 Jennifer Thornton-brooks
14 Ralf Horstkemper
14 Justin Crawford
14 Chris Bifaro
14 Josh Payne
14 Tim Tobbe
14 Jay Dore
14 Charlie Putnal
14 William Mcentire
14 Mark Chandler
14 James Daubs
14 Adam Pinkston

Master 40+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Burns
2 Thomas Wilson
3 Stu Moran
4 Jonathan Rothwell
5 Andrew Kingdom
6 Roger Payne
7 Ryan Mcclenny
8 Dean Lyons
8 Marcos Bullock
8 Laura Rice
8 Michael Wilpizeski
8 Houston Trim iii Y
8 Adam Pinkston