These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:46:14.00
2 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:46:15.00
3 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 0:46:15.00
4 Rob Landes Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:46:15.00
5 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo 0:46:15.00
6 Tom Gates MOAB Masters Racing 0:46:16.00
7 Jordan Brasch Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:46:17.00
8 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 0:46:17.00
9 Bob Santarelli Wheelfast Cycling Team 0:46:17.00
10 Tracy Smith Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:46:17.00
11 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 0:46:17.00
12 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo 0:46:18.00
13 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:46:18.00
14 Patrick Robinson 360 Racing 0:46:18.00
15 Andy Hunsaker Gateway Cycling Club 0:46:18.00
16 Evan Wykes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:46:18.00
17 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward 0:46:19.00
18 Joe Engel Mercy Cycling Team 0:46:19.00
19 Bernd Faust Dogfish Racing Team 0:46:19.00
20 Stephen Hall Dogfish Racing Team 0:46:20.00
21 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 0:46:20.00
22 Juan Ramirez Momentum Racing 0:46:20.00
23 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes 0:46:20.00
24 Marc Walter 0:46:21.00
25 James Roseberry Gateway Cycling Club 0:46:21.00
26 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:46:22.00
27 Frank Brummer Team Mack Racing 0:46:23.00
28 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 0:46:23.00
29 Alan Christanell Gateway Cycling Club 0:46:24.00
30 Mark Gowler Hub Bicycle Company 0:46:24.00
31 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 0:46:25.00
32 James Klages Veda Cycling 0:46:25.00
33 Gary Doering Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:46:26.00
34 Robert Martin Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:46:26.00
35 Mark Kantner Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:46:27.00
36 Bruce Dunn Team Athlete Forward 0:46:27.00
37 Peter Van rhein 0:46:29.00
38 Salvatore Gulotta Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:46:30.00
39 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:46:46.00
40 Darrell Bratton Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:46:48.00
41 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:46:54.00
42 Bruce Tanner Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:47:57.00
43 Michael J. smith 0:47:57.00

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:45.00
2 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes 0:59:45.00
3 Kelby Shaw RACC pb GG 0:59:45.00
4 Michael Lalla Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC 0:59:45.00
5 Logan Vonbokel Mercy Cycling Team 0:59:45.00
6 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:59:45.00
7 Jason Wulff Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:59:45.00
8 Jesse Moran Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC 0:59:45.00
9 Andrew Coe Mercy Kuat 0:59:46.00
10 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 0:59:46.00
11 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club 0:59:46.00
12 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:59:46.00
13 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:59:46.00
14 Martin Vecchio Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles 0:59:46.00
15 Ben Beger Momentum Racing 0:59:46.00
16 Lee Bumgarner Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:59:46.00
17 Andrew Buntz Bikes To You / World of Bikes 0:59:46.00
18 Grant Najera Tom's Bicycles 0:59:46.00
19 Thomas Price Mercy Cycling Team 0:59:47.00
20 Ryan Byars Bitter Dose Cycling 0:59:47.00
21 Adam Kaye Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 0:59:47.00
22 Jack Funk GP Velotek 0:59:47.00
23 Hayden Warner Off the Front Racing 0:59:47.00
24 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:59:47.00
25 Jeremy Bock Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:47.00
26 Chris Zenthoefer Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 0:59:47.00
27 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 0:59:47.00
28 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:48.00
29 Naveen John 0:59:48.00
30 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat 0:59:48.00
31 Timothy Nixon Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 0:59:48.00
32 Dustin Greer 0:59:49.00
33 Erin Elliott DNA Racing 0:59:49.00
34 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward 0:59:49.00
35 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:59:49.00
36 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America 0:59:50.00
37 Patrick Gribbon Off the Front Racing 0:59:53.00
38 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing 0:59:54.00
39 Christopher Chase RACC pb GG 0:59:55.00
40 Joseph Carpisassi Team Mountain Khakis 0:59:55.00
41 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:59:57.00
42 Chad Coccaro HammerHeadBikes.com 0:59:57.00
43 Martin Lang 0:59:58.00
44 Michael Bruzina Dogfish Racing Team 0:59:59.00
45 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 1:00:00.00
46 Timothy Chumley Washington University-St. Louis 1:00:00.00
47 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team 1:00:00.00
48 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 1:00:01.00
49 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:00:01.00
50 Joe Fuller Veda Cycling 1:00:01.00
51 Jason Svaldi Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 1:00:04.00
52 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 1:00:04.00
53 Benjamin Stover TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:00:06.00
54 Finn Kolsrud 1:00:06.00
55 Matt Brooks Team Type 1- Development 1:00:07.00
56 Spencer Martin 1:00:08.00
57 Brian Lingenfelter Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:00:09.00
58 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team 1:00:10.00
59 Peder Hulse Green Street Cycling 1:00:11.00
60 Scott Stevens Midwest Cycling Community KC 1:00:12.00
61 Justin Bowes Mercy Kuat 1:00:14.00
62 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:00:14.00
63 Colby Logback Team Party Time 1:00:15.00
64 Matt Goddard Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC 1:00:15.00
65 Luke Bligh Dogfish Racing Team 1:00:16.00
66 Marc Walter 1:00:16.00
67 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 1:00:16.00
68 Clayton Chase RACC pb GG 1:00:19.00
69 Daniel Mccarthy 1:00:19.00
70 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 1:00:20.00
71 Joey Iuliano Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:00:20.00
72 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 1:00:23.00
73 Matthew Bohm Peoria Bicycle Club 1:00:27.00
74 Antonio Valenti RACC pb GG 1:00:28.00
75 Brian Smith Quantum Mesa Cycles 1:00:29.00
76 Andrew Lyles Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:00:30.00
77 Kent Woermann Quantum Mesa Cycles 1:00:35.00
78 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause 1:00:45.00
79 David Neidinger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:00:46.00
80 Jordan Brasch Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 1:00:49.00
81 Brian Snyder Tallgrass Cycling Club 1:00:50.00
82 Greg Andersen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 1:00:52.00
83 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing 1:00:54.00
84 Cameron Rex 1:01:00.00
85 Ross White RACC pb GG 1:01:02.00
86 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing 1:01:04.00
87 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling 1:01:06.00
88 Ryan White Team Velocause 1:01:19.00
89 Alex Grman 1:01:22.00
90 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 1:01:33.00
91 Levi Baker Fayetteville Wheelmen 1:01:41.00
92 Brandon O'neal Off the Front Racing 1:01:45.00
93 Henry Willis The Fit Lab 1:02:03.00
94 Hunter Huffman 1:02:06.00
95 Douglas Ansel Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:02:08.00
96 James Coudright 1:02:11.00
97 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington 1:02:23.00
98 Kaleb Koch ISCorp Cycling Team 1:02:55.00
99 Kyle Skinner Bicycle Shack Racing 1:03:12.00
100 John Marbarger Green Street Cycling 1:03:12.00
101 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 1:03:12.00
102 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo 1:03:37.00
103 Kurt Tweedy Metro East Cycling 1:03:37.00
104 Bryan Goins Wichita Falls Bicycling Club 1:03:38.00
105 Kenneth Englert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:03:38.00
106 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat 1:05:01.00
107 John Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing 1:05:01.00
108 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish Racing Team 1:05:02.00

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Ziemba NashvilleCyclist.com 0:47:21.00
2 Matthew Shipman HammerHeadBikes.com 0:47:21.00
3 Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing 0:47:22.00
4 Guillermo Garsed Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:47:22.00
5 Roy Doskal Momentum Racing 0:47:22.00
6 Joseph Anderson Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:47:22.00
7 Josh Rodgers Momentum Racing 0:47:22.00
8 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 0:47:22.00
9 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:47:22.00
10 Britta Treece Momentum Racing 0:47:23.00
11 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:47:23.00
12 Michael Reisman 0:47:23.00
13 Robert Lounsbury Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:47:23.00
14 Michael Sokol HammerHeadBikes.com 0:47:23.00
15 Lee Van norman Velo Force 0:47:23.00
16 Adam Keck Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:47:23.00
17 Larry Johns 0:47:23.00
18 John Witt The Wheel Cycling Club 0:47:23.00
19 Kevin Murray Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Monster 0:47:23.00
20 Rick Bass Momentum Racing 0:47:23.00
21 Jim Kurczodyna Peoria Bicycle Club 0:47:23.00
22 Gus Miller Dogfish Racing Team 0:47:24.00
23 Robert Englert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:47:24.00
24 Dustin Highland Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 0:47:24.00
25 Jeff Maassen Momentum Racing 0:47:24.00
26 Scott Williamson Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 0:47:24.00
27 Benji Bockting Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:47:24.00
28 John Lake South City Cycling Club 0:47:25.00
29 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:47:25.00
30 Dale Peluso South City Cycling Club 0:47:26.00
31 Connor Brown 0:47:26.00
32 Richard Fenoglio Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:47:26.00
33 Joel Maisenhelder Momentum Racing 0:47:26.00
34 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:47:26.00
35 Antonio De la torre Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:47:27.00
36 Matthew Schweiker Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:47:27.00
37 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab 0:47:27.00
38 Sam Cotton Revolution Cycles 0:47:56.00
39 Dan Wenzelburger Off the Front Racing
40 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41 Lenny Jones South City Cycling Club
42 Ed King Ozark Cycling Club
43 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing
44 Anthony Rosales Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
45 Pete Holohan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Williamson Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire 0:34:04.00
2 Larry Johns 0:34:04.00
3 Jim Kurczodyna Peoria Bicycle Club 0:34:05.00
4 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:34:05.00
5 Joseph Greenlee 0:34:05.00
6 Andrew Tepen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:34:06.00
7 Kyle Nottmeier 0:34:06.00
8 Matthew Schweiker Quantum Mesa Cycles 0:34:07.00
9 Bradley Dunn Korte Hammer Down Racing 0:34:29.00
10 Jay Beauvais N/A 0:35:08.00
11 Kevin Aubuchon 0:35:43.00
12 Steven Sander 0:36:41.00
13 Aaron Chisum Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:36:41.00
14 Leo Smith 0:36:42.00
15 Austin Gomes Shama Cycles

Men Hand Cycling H2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hyche

Men Hand Cycling H3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Mitchell Bicycle Shack Racing
2 Michael Postell
3 Allen Baumgartner
4 Sandy Dailey

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Forster United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:25:13.00
2 Hilton Clarke United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:25:14.00
3 Luke Keough Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:25:15.00
4 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 1:25:15.00
5 Bradley Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:15.00
6 Colton Barrett Optum Pro Cycling 1:25:16.00
7 Emile Abraham Latino Cycling Team 1:25:16.00
8 Chad Hartley Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:25:16.00
9 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:25:16.00
10 Ben Chaddock Team Exergy 1:25:16.00
11 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:25:16.00
12 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:25:16.00
13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis/Sutter Home 1:25:16.00
14 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 1:25:16.00
15 Sergio Hernandez Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:16.00
16 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 1:25:17.00
17 Devin Clark The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:25:17.00
18 Oscar Clark Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 1:25:17.00
19 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:17.00
20 Brendan Cornett TBB Sports 1:25:17.00
21 Christian Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:17.00
22 Jeanmichel Lechance Latino Cycling Team 1:25:17.00
23 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 1:25:18.00
24 Cole House Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:25:18.00
25 David Fleischauer Hagens Berman 1:25:18.00
26 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:18.00
27 Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicyc 1:25:19.00
28 Andres Faustino alzate Team Exergy 1:25:19.00
29 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 1:25:19.00
30 Karl Menzies United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:25:19.00
31 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING 1:25:19.00
32 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation 1:25:22.00
33 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 1:25:28.00
34 Shane Kline Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:25:30.00
35 Joshua Thornton ZMOTION Racing Team 1:25:37.00
36 Ryan Aitcheson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:25:37.00
37 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 1:25:37.00
38 Matthew Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:25:38.00
39 Jake Wells 1:25:38.00
40 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:25:38.00
41 Paolo Cravazola Team Type 1 1:25:39.00
42 Richard Stuart Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 1:25:39.00
43 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling 1:25:39.00
44 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:25:39.00
45 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:25:40.00
46 Tyler Jewell Elbowz Racing 1:25:40.00
47 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:25:40.00
48 Drew Otte Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:25:40.00
49 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:25:40.00
50 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:25:40.00
51 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:25:40.00
52 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:25:40.00
53 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 1:25:40.00
54 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:25:40.00
55 Michael Weicht 1:25:41.00
56 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman 1:25:41.00
57 Zach Reed Dogfish Racing Team 1:25:42.00
58 Alan Antonuk Team Priority Health 1:25:43.00
59 Boy Von poppel United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:25:43.00
60 Marco Li Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 1:25:43.00
61 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:25:43.00
62 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 1:25:43.00
63 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat 1:25:44.00
64 Alexander Meyer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 1:25:45.00
65 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:25:45.00
66 Justin Maciekowicz Dogfish Racing Team 1:25:49.00
67 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 1:25:50.00
68 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:25:52.00
69 Andrew Gonzales Elbowz Racing 1:25:53.00
70 Benjamin Bryant Latino Cycling Team 1:25:53.00
71 Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:25:53.00
72 Josh Gillingham 1:25:55.00
73 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:26:13.00
74 Benjamin Zawacki Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:26:17.00
75 Clay Murfet Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:26:17.00
76 Jay Thomson United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:26:27.00
77 Adrian Hegyvary United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team 1:26:28.00
78 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:26:30.00
79 David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 1:26:30.00
80 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:26:30.00
81 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:26:30.00
82 Patrick Harkins Austinbikes/Revenant 1:26:31.00
83 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 1:26:31.00
84 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:26:31.00
85 Jonathan Atwell Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P 1:26:32.00
86 Zach Bergh Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:26:34.00
87 Neil Bezdek Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:26:36.00
88 Joshua Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 1:27:11.00
89 Chris Balestrini Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:27:11.00
90 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman 1:27:24.00
91 Luca Damiani Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:27:27.00
92 Max Korus Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:27:28.00
93 Adam Myerson Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:27:28.00
94 Robert White RACC pb GG 1:27:28.00
95 Andre Vandenberg Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling 1:27:28.00
96 Ian Crane Hagens Berman 1:27:29.00
97 Yusuke Higuma Wonderful Pistachios Cycling 1:27:29.00
98 Carson Miller Jamis/Sutter Home 1:27:34.00
99 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 1:27:34.00
100 Jose Fernando antogna UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 1:27:35.00
101 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 1:27:35.00
102 Jeffery Schiller Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:27:55.00
103 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex 1:27:57.00
104 Pat Lemieux Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team 1:27:57.00
105 Jeffrey Pendlebury Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicyc 1:27:58.00
106 Adam Mills Mercy Cycling Team 1:27:58.00
107 Quinn Keogh Team Exergy 1:28:05.00
108 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:28:08.00
109 Conor Mullervy Team Exergy 1:29:14.00
110 Kevin Mullervy Team Exergy 1:29:15.00
111 Alexander Bremer Foundation 1:30:32.00
112 Daniel Chabanov Foundation 1:30:51.00
DNF Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
DNF Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage
DNF Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF Dylan Jones Mercy Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Nicolas Frey BOO Bicycles
DNF Tracy Smith Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Joshua Carter Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing
DNF Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing
DNF Gevan Samuel
DNF Jacob Rytlewski Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
DNF Alex Bowden Team Type 1
DNF Artem Kraitor Team Type 1
DNF Kurt Fletcher 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNF William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNF Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team

Men Women Hand Cycling

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessi Meyer
2 Gale Shafferkoetter

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda 0:51:22.00
2 Tara Flaig Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:51:22.00
3 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II 0:51:22.00
4 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:51:23.00
5 Venasa Ray Bike America Racing 0:51:23.00
6 Kelly Skinner Bike America Racing 0:51:23.00
7 Mariasol Johannes Hub Bicycle Company 0:51:23.00
8 Amy Mcclintock Team Revolution 0:51:24.00
9 Emily Samons 0:51:24.00
10 Teresa Sedlacek Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:51:24.00
11 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:51:24.00
12 Patricia Clark Walt's Bike Shop 0:51:24.00
13 Linda Johnson 0:51:25.00
14 Stephanie Nadeau The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:51:25.00
15 Kelly Patty Momentum Racing 0:51:25.00
16 Tracie Vogel Momentum Racing 0:51:26.00
17 Laura Bohler Guitar Lab 0:51:27.00
18 Kate Hrubes 0:51:27.00
19 Susan Kubinak Dogfish Racing Team 0:51:30.00
20 Caitlin Rolfs Team Type 1
21 Jennifer Schook

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Allar RideClean/PatentIt.com 1:12:25.00
2 Erica Allar RideClean/PatentIt.com 1:12:25.00
3 Samantha Schneider 1:12:25.00
4 Samantha Schneider 1:12:25.00
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:12:25.00
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:12:25.00
7 Emily Collins Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:25.00
8 Emily Collins Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:25.00
9 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12 1:12:26.00
10 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12 1:12:26.00
11 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:26.00
12 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:26.00
13 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC 1:12:26.00
14 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC 1:12:26.00
15 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:26.00
16 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:26.00
17 Lenore Pipes Ride Clean 1:12:26.00
18 Lenore Pipes Ride Clean 1:12:26.00
19 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:26.00
20 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:26.00
21 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause 1:12:27.00
22 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause 1:12:27.00
23 Colleen Gulick Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:12:27.00
24 Colleen Gulick Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 1:12:27.00
25 Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cyclin 1:12:27.00
26 Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cyclin 1:12:27.00
27 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda 1:12:27.00
28 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda 1:12:27.00
29 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:27.00
30 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:27.00
31 Scotti Lechuga LeBorne Development 1:12:27.00
32 Scotti Lechuga LeBorne Development 1:12:27.00
33 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:27.00
34 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:27.00
35 Kristin Lotito Pure Energy Cycling-Pro AIr HFA 1:12:28.00
36 Kristin Lotito Pure Energy Cycling-Pro Air HFA 1:12:28.00
37 Emilie Flanigan Midwest Cycling Community STL 1:12:28.00
38 Emilie Flanigan Midwest Cycling Community STL 1:12:28.00
39 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 1:12:28.00
40 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 1:12:28.00
41 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:28.00
42 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:28.00
43 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com 1:12:28.00
44 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com 1:12:28.00
45 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 1:12:28.00
46 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 1:12:28.00
47 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:28.00
48 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:28.00
49 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling 1:12:28.00
50 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling 1:12:28.00
51 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 1:12:28.00
52 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 1:12:28.00
53 Terra James Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl 1:12:29.00
54 Terra James Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl 1:12:29.00
55 Katie Spittlehouse ISCorp 1:12:29.00
56 Katie Spittlehouse ISCorp 1:12:29.00
57 Bergen Watterson Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC 1:12:29.00
58 Bergen Watterson Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC 1:12:29.00
59 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 1:12:29.00
60 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 1:12:29.00
61 Britta Siegel 1:12:30.00
62 Britta Siegel 1:12:30.00
63 Debbie Milne MSMOC 1:12:30.00
64 Debbie Milne MSMOC 1:12:30.00
65 Kathryne Carr Paceline Projects pb Veloforma 1:12:30.00
66 Kathryne Carr Paceline Projects pb Veloforma 1:12:30.00
67 Hayley Giddens ISCorp 1:12:31.00
68 Hayley Giddens ISCorp 1:12:31.00
69 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 1:12:31.00
70 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 1:12:31.00
71 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12 1:12:32.00
72 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12 1:12:32.00
73 Ashley Rethemeyer The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:12:32.00
74 Ashley Rethemeyer The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 1:12:32.00
75 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:37.00
76 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team 1:12:37.00
77 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:39.00
78 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:39.00
79 Rachel Byus FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:42.00
80 Rachel Byus FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore 1:12:42.00
81 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:49.00
82 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team 1:12:49.00
83 Christine Roettger Pedal The Cause 1:15:09.00
84 Christine Roettger Pedal The Cause 1:15:09.00
DNF Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
DNF Aimee Warnke Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
DNF Aimee Warnke Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with