These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Freshman Central

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Koen Ampie Beaumont High School 38:02.0
2 Ryan Soulages Foothill High School 39:18.5
3 Maximo Gonzalez Glendora Tartans 40:22.7
4 Egan Little Claremont High School 40:23.4
5 Tucker Gray Yucaipa High School 40:45.4
6 Luke Mcclintock Yucaipa High School 40:47.5
7 Mario Carrillo Independent Central 43:05.2
8 Trever Daffin San Jacinto High School 43:11.7
9 Daniel Caso Damien High School 43:16.1
10 Emmett Renfeldt Temescal Canyon High School 43:17.8
11 Jacob Simpkins Woodcrest Christian High School 43:56.1
12 Jake Innes Yucaipa High School 44:01.4
13 Joseph Gordon San Jacinto High School 44:01.7
14 Jaxson Patridge Foothill High School 45:13.0
15 Dylan Jordan Independent Central 45:21.8
16 Rafael Barkan San Gabriel Mountains Composite 46:02.1
17 Yuhi Yoshimura Claremont High School 46:33.7
18 Collin Milholland Glendora Tartans 46:53.5
19 Jesse Garcia Temescal Canyon High School 48:28.2
20 Ethan Romo Damien High School 49:43.5
21 Noah Morales Loyola High School of Los Angeles 50:08.8
22 Christian Flores Independent Central 50:09.8
23 Chase Lo San Gabriel Mountains Composite 50:19.1
24 Rodney Ewing Yucaipa High School 51:44.8
25 Rick Alba Damien High School 52:22.1
26 Luke Copeland Coachella Valley Composite 54:32.3
27 Enzo Zaragoza Damien High School 55:05.3
28 Ryan Ishida Damien High School 57:34.3
29 Lachlan Marler Claremont High School 58:56.4
30 Robert Werner Damien High School 03:14.3
31 Devin Vachani Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 05:18.3
32 George Ghazal Loyola High School of Los Angeles 43:21.2

Men Freshman North

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Prante Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 36:35.9
2 Nixen Mcclain Saugus High School 37:03.6
3 Daniel Castano La Canada High School 37:09.3
4 Andre Sookazian Crescenta Valley High School 37:11.1
5 Jonah Troost Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 37:16.1
6 Tyler Manzano Saugus High School 40:48.5
7 Leonardo Scheuble-isip Newbury Park High School 40:48.8
8 Viktor Trotman Newbury Park High School 40:50.4
9 Matthew Freitag Antelope Valley Composite 40:52.5
10 Zachary Semerenko Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 40:56.8
11 Andrew Sinclair Crescenta Valley High School 41:56.3
12 Henry Hess Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 42:36.8
13 Cooper Border Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 42:56.8
14 Brayden Nieva Newbury Park High School 43:00.1
15 Mario Salas Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 43:37.3
16 Maxwell Mucic Crescenta Valley High School 43:43.0
17 David Arias Crescenta Valley High School 44:19.7
18 Matthew Baldwin Crescenta Valley High School 44:25.7
19 Colin Taylor Saugus High School 44:31.2
20 Joe Christie Crescenta Valley High School 45:13.2
21 Kyler Ames Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 46:15.3
22 Liam Scully Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 47:26.3
23 Keegan Kilby Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 47:59.6
24 Nathan Lee Crescenta Valley High School 48:02.8
25 Jax Rodriguez St. Francis High School 49:10.4
26 Ben Langshaw Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 51:28.4
27 Ryder Chase Crescenta Valley High School 51:41.1
28 Austin Siegert Newbury Park High School 55:58.4
29 James Neill Santa Monica Mountains Composite 04:01.4

Men Freshman South

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Graesser Temecula Valley High School 38:49.3
2 Derek Morrow Murrieta Valley High School 38:50.0
3 Tavin Garcia Independent South 38:51.3
4 Gavin Grant Murrieta Valley High School 38:51.7
5 Jake Barney Vista Murrieta High School 38:52.0
6 Connor Feduniw Chaparral High School 38:53.7
7 Sage Kerr Murrieta Mesa High School 38:53.8
8 Aidan Tzinberg Murrieta Valley High School 39:07.3
9 Achilles Montiel Independent South 41:13.9
10 Josef Preisach Independent South 43:03.2
11 Landon Papell Murrieta Mesa High School 43:08.9
12 Shyah Phillips Temecula Valley High School 43:23.8
13 Merrick Troller Great Oak High School 43:31.7
14 Brayden Voss Murrieta Mesa High School 44:33.2
15 Xavier Rivera Murrieta Mesa High School 45:06.7
16 Joshua Andrade Great Oak High School 45:17.8
17 Matthew Fernandez Murrieta Valley High School 46:37.1
18 Blake Forge Chaparral High School 47:45.0
19 Jesse Krcmar Murrieta Mesa High School 47:57.0
20 Cameron Yoo North San Diego County Composite 48:14.8
21 Cole Mcclelland Vista Murrieta High School 48:49.8
22 Dontae Dougan Independent South 49:30.5
23 Cash Knudsen Murrieta Mesa High School 50:52.4
24 Nicholas Orestano Independent South 51:20.2
25 Caleb Salazar Murrieta Mesa High School 51:34.5
26 Caleb Rocha Temecula Valley High School 51:43.1
27 Cohen Dohrman Temecula Valley High School 52:13.6
28 Alex Argueta Great Oak High School 53:02.8
29 Tyler Wistner Eastlake High School 54:20.8
30 Diego Andres marquez Eastlake High School 54:33.1
31 Cody Smith Classical Academy High School 03:31.2
32 Isaac Fernandez South Bay Composite 28:00.2

Men JV1 Central

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Durant Damien High School 40:27.9
2 Dylan Cascario Temescal Canyon High School 40:33.5
3 Reid Miller Glendora Tartans 40:39.8
4 Billy Pointer North Orange County Composite 41:08.3
5 Landon Seagrave Beaumont High School 42:01.3
6 Cooper Reek Beaumont High School 42:15.7
7 Alan Velazco Beaumont High School 42:24.1
8 August Storlie Damien High School 43:00.9
9 Brady Scallon North Orange County Composite 43:02.0
10 Wyatt Simison Damien High School 43:30.2
11 Ethan Dong Damien High School 43:31.3
12 Bryce Dilley Damien High School 43:35.0
13 Kieron Miccio Beaumont High School 44:33.9
14 Quinton Palmer Loyola High School of Los Angeles 44:58.0
15 Matthew Mccracken Yucaipa High School 45:23.8
16 Jake Medranno Glendora Tartans 45:39.8
17 Logan Hatfield Temescal Canyon High School 45:49.6
18 Owen Thomas saffell Glendora Tartans 45:53.6
19 Logan Hays Yucaipa High School 46:23.0
20 Chace Simpson Temescal Canyon High School 46:47.4
21 Tyler Ochs Yucaipa High School 46:51.0
22 Alex Euhus Foothill Composite 47:29.9
23 Luke Lambeth Orange Lutheran High School 47:36.9
24 Michael Simpson Damien High School 47:56.4
25 Aaron Gonzalez Damien High School 47:58.9
26 Landon Pineda Damien High School 48:15.5
27 Jadin Deguzman Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 48:37.1
28 Jack Mann Yucaipa High School 48:44.4
29 Samuel Perez Foothill Composite 48:44.9
30 James Fernandes Damien High School 49:38.0
31 Kenny Sutherland El Modena High School 49:42.2
32 Max Kronenberg El Modena High School 49:50.2
33 Malachi Zapata Orange Lutheran High School 50:55.6
34 Landon Barbosa Glendora Tartans 50:57.1
35 Grant Schafer Orange Lutheran High School 51:10.3
36 Logan Riedeman Yucaipa High School 51:33.4
37 Wyatt Dostal San Gabriel Mountains Composite 51:45.4
38 Parker Krueger Damien High School 51:49.7
39 Aidan Hahka Damien High School 52:11.4
40 Alexander Soos Damien High School 52:45.1
41 Landon Augusto Yucaipa High School 53:26.6
42 Jacob Garcia El Modena High School 53:26.9
43 Emilio Rocha Glendora Tartans 53:37.6
44 Jake Zini Foothill Composite 55:07.9
45 Kevin Day Beaumont High School 56:16.9
46 Mario Perez Damien High School 58:42.3
47 Micah Hwang Damien High School 58:55.6
48 Dewey Milliken Temescal Canyon High School 59:19.5
49 Justin Esqueda Damien High School 59:28.1
50 Andrew Thompson Corona Composite 05:34.6
51 Alan Sandoval North Orange County Composite 14:35.0
52 Reagan Villanueva Corona Composite 15:35.9

Men JV1 North

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronan Holtzman Santa Monica Mountains Composite 39:21.4
2 Joaquin Salas Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 39:21.8
3 Oliver Gough Crescenta Valley High School 39:27.4
4 Jack Porter Crescenta Valley High School 40:11.1
5 Jackson Payne Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 40:11.7
6 Jaxon Axman Crescenta Valley High School 40:11.8
7 Sammy Arias Crescenta Valley High School 40:16.0
8 Armand Toumani Crescenta Valley High School 40:32.6
9 Gordon Sharp St. Francis High School 40:35.2
10 Ethan Bayer Newbury Park High School 41:00.7
11 Warren Miller Crescenta Valley High School 42:59.3
12 Elliot Jarnit-bjergsoe Newbury Park High School 43:01.4
13 Finn Kerns Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 44:40.2
14 Malachi Biggers Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 44:44.6
15 Hayden Meadows St. Francis High School 44:49.0
16 Callum Searock St. Francis High School 45:47.5
17 Gabriel Fraser St. Francis High School 47:43.8
18 Bradley Bengford St. Francis High School 47:44.3
19 Stanley Bennett Saugus High School 48:22.8
20 Austin Bowman La Canada High School 49:01.9
21 Francoislouine Magsayo Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 50:34.1
22 Brett Dawson Antelope Valley Composite 50:45.9
23 David Sandoval St. Francis High School 51:54.5
24 Caedmon Julian Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 53:43.8
25 Ace Yee La Canada High School 59:25.1
26 Tongyuhao Shen Independent North 16:08.8

Men JV1 South

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Jones Temecula Valley High School 40:45.1
2 Brayden Johnson Murrieta Valley High School 41:08.2
3 Ethan Craig Great Oak High School 41:11.9
4 Dylan Neffendorf Murrieta Valley High School 42:54.6
5 Dane Carver Murrieta Mesa High School 43:06.5
6 Liam Gordon Independent South 43:13.6
7 Connor Lim Independent South 43:14.1
8 Brian Hock Ramona High School 44:17.8
9 Tarquin Bomberger Murrieta Valley High School 44:33.7
10 Cooper Wilcox Temecula Valley High School 44:56.3
11 Owen Munoz Vista Murrieta High School 44:57.6
12 Riley Townley Great Oak High School 45:03.5
13 Daniel Jimenez Great Oak High School 46:43.4
14 Will Mccullough North San Diego County Composite 47:04.7
15 Rishi Bansal Del Norte High School 47:49.2
16 Carlo Ramirez Eastlake High School 48:20.8
17 Bryce Ewens Classical Academy High School 48:24.2
18 Garrett Lent Great Oak High School 49:07.2
19 Elmer Delacruz South Bay Composite 49:11.7
20 Tommy James Classical Academy High School 49:14.0
21 Willem Dvorak Eastlake High School 49:39.6
22 Lucas Mcclelland Vista Murrieta High School 49:43.3
23 Matthew Preciado Chaparral High School 51:08.5
24 Lance Francis San Marcos High School 51:49.8
25 Christian Quinteros South Bay Composite 52:04.2
26 Jerry Wen North San Diego County Composite 52:09.9
27 Preston White South Bay Composite 52:19.7
28 Lorenz Koller Great Oak High School 52:57.1
29 Garrett De luca Temecula Valley High School 53:00.5
30 Jack Breitweiser Classical Academy High School 54:15.3
31 Chase Bentle San Marcos High School 55:44.0
32 Harrison Koning North San Diego County Composite 56:08.3
33 Connor White Ramona High School 56:12.2
34 Santana Silva Classical Academy High School 57:45.1

Men JV2 Central

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Hampton Independent Central 35:01.7
2 Jon-david Tok San Juan Composite 36:24.7
3 Isaac Renfeldt Temescal Canyon High School 36:31.3
4 Dylan Wood San Jacinto High School 37:04.6
5 Shane Scallon North Orange County Composite 37:07.2
6 Kai Hunter Foothill High School 37:28.5
7 Grant Hogan Glendora Tartans 37:31.5
8 Chase Patterson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 37:48.5
9 Drew Howard Woodcrest Christian High School 38:01.6
10 Michael Varrone Foothill High School 38:04.3
11 Miles Thompson Claremont High School 38:19.8
12 Andrew Kassardjian Foothill High School 38:56.9
13 Alexander Koch Beaumont High School 39:05.6
14 Ethan Cantero Beaumont High School 39:07.2
15 Phineas Giberson Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 39:46.8
16 Conner Daffin San Jacinto High School 40:50.4
17 Robert Goodman Orange Lutheran High School 40:50.8
18 Race Mcdonald Temescal Canyon High School 40:52.3
19 Elliot Adamczyk San Gabriel Mountains Composite 40:59.8
20 Benjamin Thom El Modena High School 41:07.7
21 Marco Georgian Loyola High School of Los Angeles 41:14.1
22 John Tangredi Foothill Composite 41:17.5
23 Reese Neuer Foothill High School 41:20.6
24 Michael Ruelas Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 42:09.6
25 Aidan Gilboy Damien High School 42:53.5
26 Simon Vo Damien High School 42:54.9
27 Devon Doyle North Orange County Composite 43:19.7
28 Tanner Ross Glendora Tartans 43:21.3
29 Darren Cascario Temescal Canyon High School 43:24.8
30 Matthew Salek Hemet Mountain Bike Team 43:52.1
31 Jacob Turner Damien High School 44:31.4
32 Will Barnes Claremont High School 44:36.8
33 Sebastian Lira Loyola High School of Los Angeles 44:38.3
34 Luke Garvan Loyola High School of Los Angeles 44:45.3
35 Jared Alexanian Damien High School 45:44.6
36 Logan Brown Coachella Valley Composite 46:07.1
37 Adrian Durdovic Foothill Composite 46:12.4
38 Benjamin Zurla Glendora Tartans 46:26.1
39 Joseph Mikhael Claremont High School 46:48.5
40 Rafael Kelley Loyola High School of Los Angeles 47:17.0
41 Lucas Genewick Loyola High School of Los Angeles 47:17.1
42 Noah Quintero-grover Corona Composite 47:54.1
43 Ian Lader Independent Central 52:36.8

Men JV2 North

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dane Fairlee Saugus High School 34:23.0
2 Theo Dormans Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 34:27.7
3 Aiden Sturges-melby Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 35:17.0
4 Cameron Rowe Santa Monica Mountains Composite 35:58.2
5 Finnegan Bolan Agoura Composite 37:19.3
6 Alex Mortvedt Independent North 37:57.3
7 Brock Spielman Independent North 37:58.1
8 Luke Ayala Saugus High School 37:59.0
9 Vem Hagobian Crescenta Valley High School 38:09.2
10 Lucas Wolfe Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 38:39.2
11 Peter Symons galassi St. Francis High School 38:45.7
12 Karl Kleineahlbrandt La Canada High School 39:54.0
13 James Likes Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 40:02.0
14 Justin Lanier Antelope Valley Composite 40:16.3
15 Walker Andrews St. Francis High School 40:30.3
16 Sascha Hagobian Crescenta Valley High School 41:02.3
17 Devon Li Crescenta Valley High School 41:04.3
18 Anderson Steed Crescenta Valley High School 41:07.1
19 Garret Shonfield St. Francis High School 41:16.5
20 Cheyne Miller Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 41:17.7
21 Cole Keller Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 41:25.0
22 Johnny Frugoli Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 42:08.3
23 Tad Stanley Newbury Park High School 42:08.5
24 Gabriel Toumani Crescenta Valley High School 42:11.6
25 Cole Mccreery Santa Clarita Valley Composite Public 43:05.4
26 Tristan Howard-ron Crescenta Valley High School 43:15.4
27 Paul Peltier Crescenta Valley High School 45:13.4
28 Ben Bayard Santa Monica Mountains Composite 45:36.6
29 Reece Eskigian Newbury Park High School 45:50.5
30 Kyle Abdalla St. Francis High School 46:08.1
31 Carson Rake Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 46:35.9
32 Luke Hache Santa Monica Mountains Composite 47:31.8

Men JV2 South

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Todd Independent South 36:38.5
2 Kaden Roesti Temecula Valley High School 37:03.2
3 Tyler Remp Murrieta Valley High School 37:29.2
4 Brayden Viola Independent South 37:29.8
5 Luke Benson Murrieta Valley High School 37:31.9
6 Carter Gourley Murrieta Valley High School 37:32.8
7 Bryce Ligtenberg Murrieta Valley High School 39:00.7
8 Wyatt Styron Temecula Valley High School 39:07.0
9 Oliver Sattley Murrieta Valley High School 39:31.7
10 Trevor Brand Murrieta Mesa High School 39:32.0
11 Connor Patton Temecula Valley High School 39:36.1
12 Ben Wilson Chaparral High School 39:37.9
13 Miles Cain Great Oak High School 39:53.6
14 Tyler Macdonald Murrieta Valley High School 40:36.8
15 Bryce Puhek Temecula Valley High School 40:37.0
16 Ryder Blalock South Bay Composite 41:22.4
17 Jack Gartstein North San Diego County Composite 41:36.5
18 Sawyer Dann Classical Academy High School 42:29.6
19 Eric Lupian jr Vista Murrieta High School 42:51.8
20 Chad Butts jr. Temecula Valley High School 43:01.3
21 Michael Mansfield South Bay Composite 43:31.7
22 Isaiah Rossow Chaparral High School 45:30.3
23 Ryder Bennett Murrieta Mesa High School 45:53.3
24 Nathan Mcdougall Temecula Valley High School 48:14.9

Men Level 1 Grade 6 ALPHA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weston Elkins Independent South 29:58.8
2 Quentin Rapp Agoura Composite 32:35.7
3 Parker Bradley Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 33:21.0
4 Patricio Zepeda Vista Murrieta High School 34:22.2
5 Sam Prante Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 35:22.9
6 Linkon Devey Murrieta Valley High School 35:59.0
7 Dylan Molleman Newbury Park High School 36:02.0
8 Max Heppner Glendora Tartans 36:36.0
9 Tyler Jordan Claremont High School 37:17.4
10 Mason Carter Murrieta Valley High School 37:52.5
11 Graham Lindas Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 37:55.8
12 Easton Renfeldt Canyon Lake Middle School 39:21.3
13 Devin Ku La Canada High School 39:23.3
14 Cameron Urias Yucaipa High School 39:32.8
15 Alexander Pesses Antelope Valley Composite 39:43.3
16 Ryder Thompson Pacific Crest Composite 41:29.7
17 Evan Hayes Ramona Composite 42:05.7
18 Copeland Ellis Crescenta Valley High School 42:25.0
19 Finn Munson Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 42:31.8
20 Nicolas Contes La Canada High School 42:35.5
21 Luke Bolton Classical Academy High School 42:37.3
22 Korbin Judy Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 42:50.1
23 Robby Chacon Pacific Crest Composite 46:23.5
24 Angel Romo San Jacinto High School 47:33.6
25 Konnor Judy Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 47:55.4
26 Jamie Smith Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 52:13.4

Men Level 1 Grade 6 BRAVO

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eddie Silva iv Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 31:02.5
2 Anthony Cuellar Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 31:41.2
3 Noah Gentry Heritage Oak School Mtn Bike Team 33:10.5
4 Indiana Tzinberg Murrieta Valley High School 33:30.3
5 Coen Troost Santa Clarita Valley Composite Private 33:51.7
6 Asher Sturges-melby Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 34:12.0
7 Jacob Trojanowski Damien High School 34:31.4
8 Cody Kristensen Great Oak High School 34:48.9
9 Jesse Salazar Temecula Valley High School 35:32.1
10 Thor Mogensen Conejo Valley Composite / NPMTB 35:53.6
11 Trygve Hanks Classical Academy High School 36:05.3
12 Knox Sattley Murrieta Valley High School 36:12.0
13 Nolan Glandorf Del Norte High School 36:35.4
14 Orion Wong Newbury Park High School 37:04.2
15 Roger Fernsler Crescenta Valley High School 37:06.6
16 Grayson Kniep Glendora Tartans 38:27.4
17 Joshua Simpkins Independent South 38:35.8
18 Jayden Bressler Tehachapi Composite Mtn Bike Team 38:56.9
19 Kyle Urbanski Foothill High School 38:59.0
20 Evan Murphy Classical Academy High School 39:07.2
21 Flurin Caprez La Canada High School 39:43.2
22 Van Dattola Monrovia High School Mountain Bike Team 39:52.2
23 Gavin Sampson Canyon Lake Middle School 41:58.5
24 Colton Wisniewski Pacific Crest Composite 42:50.0
25 Collin Stuhrmann Yucaipa High School 42:52.8
26 Wyatt Marks Santa Monica Mountains Composite 43:05.2
27 Landon Rincon San Diego Coastal Composite 43:05.6
28 Zev Jespersen Crescenta Valley High School 43:52.1
29 Kaydan Reddall Pacific Crest Composite 44:10.4
30 Walter Despain Independent South 51:10.7
31 Victor Villagrana Antelope Valley Composite 54:31.1
32 David Kim Crescenta Valley High School 56:32.8

Men Level 1 Grade 7 ALPHA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aston Dong Damien High School 31:57.9
2 Ryan Krumm Temecula Valley High School 32:56.9
3 Edward Ruiz Santa Monica Mountains Composite 33:20.3
4 Beckham Dohrman Temecula Valley High School 34:56.3
5 Oscar Campbell Santa Monica Mountains Composite 35:14.8
6 Jack Conklin Newbury Park High School 36:12.1
7 Aaron Juarez Woodcrest Christian High School 36:23.7
8 Wesley Marler Claremont High School 36:25.1
9 Mason Reiss Ladera Ranch Lions 37:01.7
10 Ethan Mills Woodcrest Christian High School 37:21.9
11 Mannix Halfman Antelope Valley Composite 37:39.9
12 Dylan Ao La Canada High School 38:18.6
13 Jeremiah Chavez Great Oak High School 38:37.6
14 Brennan Elliott Crescenta Valley High School 39:07.3
15 Hunter Bush Chaparral High School 39:11.6
16 Ryder Lykins Moorpark 39:30.2
17 Samuel Phillips La Canada High School 39:56.0
18 Jack Seta Newbury Park High School 40:16.4
19 Andrew Atwood Great Oak High School 40:20.2
20 Jesse Alfaro Eastlake High School 41:19.5
21 Benjamin Bailey San Diego Coastal Composite 42:22.9
22 Konrad Sleipness Classical Academy High School 43:08.2
23 Josue Cisneros Antelope Valley Composite 44:17.0
24 Wynn Lucke Claremont High School 44:28.0
25 Owen Miller Crescenta Valley High School 45:32.4
26 Jayden Ortizescobar Murrieta Valley High School 46:20.5

Men Level 1 Grade 7 BRAVO

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Norman Vista Murrieta High School 31:09.0
2 Wade Keller Foothill High School 32:27.1
3 Dominick Korn Orcutt Mountain Bike Composite 32:31.1
4 Nicholas Jackson Glendora Tartans 32:32.7
5 Benjamin Lobbia Crescenta Valley High School 34:11.4
6 Tobias Kim San Gabriel Mountains Composite 34:40.3
7 Becker Chase Crescenta Valley High School 34:51.7
8 Skyler Wilkinson Crescenta Valley High School 35:18.3
9 Hudson Dohrman Temecula Valley High School 35:41.4
10 Rowdy Henderson Great Oak High School 35:44.5
11 Peter Warner Woodcrest Christian High School 35:52.7
12 Travis Barton Murrieta Mesa High School 36:20.6
13 Lucas Shope Santa Monica Mountains Composite 36:33.1
14 Conner Satterthwaite Santa Monica Mountains Composite 37:08.7
15 Toby Nestoss Great Oak High School 37:22.3
16 Grant Falzone Temecula Valley High School 38:30.4
17 Tyler English Murrieta Valley High School 39:15.7
18 Ryan Keane San Diego Coastal Composite 39:46.4
19 Evan Rubio Classical Academy High School 40:21.8
20 Owen Nall Beaumont High School 40:28.6
21 Jeremiah Kuvshinikov Murrieta Mesa High School 40:32.5
22 Ben Zabel Chaparral High School 40:33.3
23 Nathan Gonzalez Antelope Valley Composite 40:57.0
24