These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 40+ Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists Race Team
2 Steven Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee
3 Luke Parker Heavy Pedal
4 Jimmy Allen Major Taylor Phoenix Racers

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julian Ballestas DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:43:29
2 Henrik Rummel Bicycle Haus 0:43:29
3 Blake Macheras U23 Red Peloton 0:43:29
4 Ryan Chaney PenVelo p/b Summit Bicycles 0:43:29
5 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:43:29
6 Luke Anthony USAT Project Podium 0:43:29
7 Jonathan Cary Ardor Racing 0:43:29
8 Florian Costa Alto Velo 0:43:29
9 Tommy Feng 0:43:29
10 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:43:29
11 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 0:43:29
12 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 0:43:29
13 Cody Berta 0:43:29
14 Liam Olson Primal Audi 0:43:29
15 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling 0:43:29
16 Matthew Doyle Rio Grande 0:43:29
17 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 0:43:29
18 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo 0:43:29
19 Chris Hendricks Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 0:43:29
20 Luis Cerna Bicycle Haus 0:43:29
21 Ryan Craig ULTRAPASS 0:43:29
22 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:43:29
23 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 0:43:29
24 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters 0:43:29
25 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 0:43:29
26 Ben Elumbaugh UltraPass 0:43:29
27 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Mikes Bikes 0:43:29
28 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 0:43:29
29 Ethan Jones Performance Bikes 0:43:29
30 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 0:43:29
31 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:29
32 Matan Sopher Landis/Trek 0:43:29
33 Mathias Jacquelin Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 0:43:29
34 Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:43:29
35 Daniel Davidson Jacomo Minksy's 0:43:29
36 Grant Miller Alto Velo 0:43:29
37 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport 0:43:41
38 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 0:43:44
39 Blane Maddox Outspoke 0:43:52
40 John Rogers ULTRAPASS 0:44:00
41 Miguel Mehuys Anaccyling 0:44:00
42 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 0:44:37
43 Ben Boroff ULTRAPASS 0:46:00
DNF Austin Duerfeldt
DNF Ryan Mix Premier Racing

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Baartman Bear National Team 0:39:33
2 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 0:39:33
3 Thomas Tognoli Terun Cycling 0:39:33
4 Cole Guest Independent 0:39:33
5 Emmanuel Ramirez Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:39:33
6 Pascal Ackermann-karam 0:39:33
7 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus / NAU 0:39:33
8 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 0:39:33
9 Simon Paige Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:39:33
10 Kevin Barker Factor racing 0:39:33
11 Sebastian Soto Landis/TREK 0:39:33
12 Ansel Smolund DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:39:33
13 Jeffery Cathey The Velo Ambassador Team 0:39:33
14 Fred Meredith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 0:39:33
15 Jesse Hogin 0:39:33
16 Matthew Clark Ascent Cycling 0:39:33
17 David Takahashi ACT 0:39:33
18 Sullivan Middaugh Project Podium 0:39:33
19 Alexander Stevens Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:39:33
20 Sebastian Afshari Big Orange Cycling 0:39:33
21 Andrew Morris Rio Grande 0:39:33
22 Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia 0:39:33
23 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis/Flow Formulas 0:39:33
24 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:39:33
25 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 0:39:33
26 Curtis Raymond Bike Accident Attorneys 0:39:33
27 Dalton Thornsberry DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 0:39:33
28 Devon Lewis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:33
29 Sean Mccormack Team Seek and Destroy 0:39:33
30 Matthew Johnson The Velo Ambassador Team 0:39:40
31 Joel Temple Wolfpack HI 0:39:40
32 Joe Parent Mahoning Valley Cycling 0:39:40
33 Tom Preller Eggs Over my Shammy p/b Denny's 0:39:40
34 Ian Moran Verge Sport 0:39:40
35 Drew Shellenberger USAT Project Podium 0:39:40
36 Patrick Augustin iSpeed Racing 0:39:40
37 Karst Kingsley Bicycle Haus 0:39:40
38 Carsten Baker Velo Track Cycling p/b FATC 0:39:46
39 Riley Dao Team Dream Team 0:39:46
40 Xavier Moss 0:39:46
41 Eric Whaylen Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles 0:39:48
42 Reese Vannerson USAT Project Podium 0:39:53
43 Robert Gutzwiller Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:40:06
44 Maison Chen SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 0:41:07
45 Gonzalo Barroilhet Bicycle Haus 0:41:07
46 Brenden Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:41:07
47 Thomas Anderson Phoenix Team Seek and Destory 0:41:07
48 Vince Kennedy Bicycle Haus 0:41:07
49 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus 0:47:25
50 Christopher Accursi Team Team 0:47:25
DNF Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNF Eliutth Espinoza Blitz Racing CC
DNF Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing
DNF Kevin Knol Heavy Pedal
DNF Colin Staats

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Larson ULTRAPASS 0:28:15
2 Jacob Huber 0:28:15
3 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:28:15
4 Blake Harris project podium 0:28:15
5 Ian Brown Bear National Team 0:28:15
6 Connor Engelmann Heavy Pedal 0:28:15
7 Matthew Nichols Frontiers Racing 0:28:15
8 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing 0:28:15
9 Brennen Field Octagon Elite 0:28:15
10 Myles Ward Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 0:28:15
11 Aidan Clouse ULTRAPASS 0:28:15
12 Julian Cameron 0:28:15
13 Ignacio Mendez-nunez MTCX 0:28:15
14 Kyle Torres Heavy Pedal 0:28:15
15 Nathan Jeppesen Wolfpack Bike Racing 0:28:15
16 Lucca Scariano Frontiers Racing 0:28:15
17 Chris Schiffhauer University of Vermont 0:28:15
18 Isaac Graham Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
19 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing 0:28:21
20 Gabriel Farmer LHM CC 0:28:21
21 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling 0:28:21
22 Scott Maison Echelon Racing New Mexico 0:28:21
23 Mynor Cardona Teton Toyota IMT 0:28:21
24 Jack Bernard ULTRAPASS 0:28:21
25 Marco Dessens Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
26 Stephen Mikitish Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:28:21
27 Isaac Ansell Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
28 Aldy Montufar Blitz Racing CC 0:28:21
29 Oscar Giler Heavy Pedal 0:28:21
30 Ben Garland Caffeine and Watts 0:28:21
31 Colben Kharrl Blitz Racing CC 0:28:21
32 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:28:21
33 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 0:28:30
34 Jesus Cornejo osuna EP CYCLISTS 0:28:30
35 Steven Collins LHM|CC 0:28:32
36 Ethan Cocio el grupo youth cycling 0:28:36
37 Ramon Rios Opprim Cycling 0:28:37
38 Terrell Ward The heavy pedal / spinellis cycling 0:29:12
39 Jonathan Amissa Tri Town Boise 0:29:15
40 Dustin Kilness 0:30:34
41 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling Tucson 0:30:34
42 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 0:30:34
43 Errick Richardson Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy Racing 0:32:16
44 Marcus Bruce Bruces Beach Cruisers 0:32:56
45 Theodore Saldivar Blitz Racing CC 0:33:53
46 Rashad Tyler Dons Bikes 0:35:17
47 Ryan Courter The Velo Ambassador Team 0:35:17
DNF Michael Gannon RTS

Men Hand Cycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Finney University of Arizona Handcycling Team 0:28:10
2 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep University of Arizona Handcycling 0:28:14
3 Todd Key Velo Track Cycling 0:28:14
4 Brent Worrall Freedom Bike Shop 0:28:46
5 Jared Fenstermacher Team Skyline 0:30:30
6 Anthony Lue University of Arizona 0:33:30
7 Todd Siewert MS Just Keep Moving 0:33:30
8 Barry Wilcox Team PossAbilities 0:36:30
9 Elliot Vasquez Bike-On 0:36:30

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eliam Antillon AXIOS 0:30:17
2 Shane Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:30:17
3 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 0:30:19
4 Bo Zabriskie 0:30:19
5 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0:30:19
6 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 0:30:19
7 Levi Rogers ULTRAPASS 0:30:19
8 Noam Gilat SJBC 0:30:39
9 Oliver Fagan Indiana Cycling Development 0:31:40
10 Yuri Tupaz SoundWise AV & Automation 0:31:42
11 Lyndon Zavalla SJBC 0:34:42
12 Trevor Thomsen BYRDS 0:34:42

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Mcfayden VeloSport Cycling 0:32:45
2 Brady Hogue EF Education-ONTO 0:32:45
3 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:32:45
4 Carson Baker Violet Crown 0:32:45
5 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 0:32:45
6 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling 0:32:45
7 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:32:45
8 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 0:32:45
9 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing 0:32:45
10 Jack Klau Miller School of Albemarle 0:32:45
11 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:32:45
12 Diego Duran LA Bicycle Academy 0:32:45
13 Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling 0:32:45
14 Julio Ibarra AXIOS 0:32:45
15 Gavin Newman EPYC 0:32:45
16 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 0:32:45
17 Reid Mclaughlin Team California Juniors 0:32:45
18 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:32:45
19 Michael Perez iCademy 0:32:45
20 Angus Mcdonnell Team California 0:32:51
21 Lane Willer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:32:51
22 Casey Warren Team California 0:32:51
23 Parker Bohne Landis/TREK 0:32:51
24 Waylon Zabriskie Velosport Cycling 0:32:51
25 Uriel Urquidy el grupo youth cycling 0:32:51
26 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 0:32:54
27 Tyler Sheridan Clemson University 0:33:15
28 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling 0:33:46
29 Phillips Claud iv VeloSport Cycling 0:34:03
30 Andrew Horn Velo sport 0:38:54
31 Bar Shohat rozenfeld SJBC 0:38:54
32 David Avery Team California Juniors 0:38:54
33 Barrett Damato Landis/TREK 0:38:54
34 Santiago Perez Door Bike 0:38:54
35 Zachary Rudy SJBC 0:38:54
36 Elijah Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:38:54
37 Max Geronov el grupo youth cycling 0:38:54
38 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 0:38:54
39 Zachary Olson Velosport 0:38:54
40 Trenton Nielsen ACCEL CYCLING 0:43:54
41 Tate Sundt BYRDS 0:43:54
42 Aidan Smith ACCEL CYCLING 0:46:54

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlin Barry EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
2 Alejandro Che Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
3 Graham Francis PNW Racing 0:45:07
4 Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
5 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 0:45:07
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benifits Cycling 0:45:07
7 Gabriel Tilli Ignite! Junior Cycling 0:45:07
8 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
9 Giovanni Flores ugalde LA Bicycle Academy 0:45:07
10 Gray Barnett EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
11 Jade Rohde Velosport 0:45:07
12 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
13 Presley Evans EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
14 Caden Budd Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
15 Mikael Guilbault Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
16 Chandler Evans Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
17 Oscar Wong PNW Racing 0:45:07
18 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 0:45:07
19 Zach Martinez Velosport 0:45:07
20 Cullen Darr TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:45:07
21 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes 0:45:07
22 Adam Smith PNW Racing 0:45:07
23 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 0:45:07
24 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers 0:45:07
25 Maxim Wojciechowski Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
26 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes 0:45:07
27 Aidan Sebel Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
28 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Cycling 0:45:07
29 Noah Streif EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
30 Jack Harris Ignite Junior Cycling 0:45:07
31 Jack Vitale TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 0:45:07
32 Julian Wang Verge Sport 0:45:07
33 Zane Strait Biciclista US 0:45:07
34 Ben Morin PNW Racing 0:45:07
35 Peyton Burckel EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
36 Monty Rigby PNW Racing 0:45:07
37 Beckam Drake Hill's Sport shop 0:45:07
38 Tyler Packer ULTRAPASS 0:45:07
39 Brendan Luongo Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
40 Dbeto Gutierrez Gruppetto 0:45:07
41 Maddox Calderon LA Bicycle Academy 0:45:07
42 Archer Myers Super Squadra presented by Applewood Manor 0:45:07
43 Cadence Stephens Velocious Sport 0:45:07
44 Xavier Hennessey Paragon Training 0:45:07
45 Simon Clark el grupo youth cycling 0:45:07
46 Ryder Ritchie Team California Juniors 0:45:07
47 Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo 0:45:07
48 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:45:07
49 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport 0:45:07
50 Jack Hampson EPYC 0:45:07
51 Diego Rangel Serious cycling 0:45:07
52 Aaron Stagg PNW Racing 0:45:07
53 Miguel Hernandez Miami A1 Vam Racing Team 0:45:07
54 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 0:45:07
55 Owen Lloyd Bryds 0:45:07
56 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:45:07
57 Thomas Tabinor 0:45:07
58 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport 0:45:07
59 Jack Ray Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:45:07
60 Louis Bonilla Ironfly 0:45:07
61 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier Minnesota Junior Cycling 0:45:07
62 Harry Lasker EF Education-ONTO 0:45:07
63 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:45:07
64 Matthew Glavich Uno Imports Inc. 0:45:23
65 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 0:45:38
66 Joaquin Medina garzon USA CYCLING 0:45:41
67 Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling 0:47:21
68 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0:47:30
69 Aldo Ramos Cordero Cycling Team 0:48:13
70 Matthew Peters Verge Sport 0:48:45
71 Jack Diemar Primal Audi 0:50:37
72 Oliver Rutberg CTS 0:50:37
73 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 0:51:25
74 Gerasimos Agoudemos BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:51:25
75 Ethan Hemphill Zia Velo 0:52:30
76 Jake Sandau Durango Devo 0:52:30
77 Kolbe Morgan Landis/TREK 0:52:30
78 Grant Edmister SJBC 0:54:00
79 Levi Ritter 0:54:00
80 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course 0:56:54
DNF Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo
DNF Peter Bock Team California Juniors
DNF Jack Grubb Team Swift
DNF Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling
DNF Padraig Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF Mats Leckie
DNF Tyler Osborne Team California
DNF Jose Norberto ramos Cordero Cycling Team
DNF Maximiliano Villa rascon VCAD Services Inc
DNF Aidan Zavalla Team California Juniors

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aolin Wang Velosport Cycling/ Team California Junior 0:31:40
2 Levi Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:32:07
3 Owen Morozowich Durango Devo 0:32:10
4 Oswaldo Jose morales navarro Club Soles 0:44:10

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Cooper Team Six 0:30:03
2 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:03
3 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:30:03
4 Doug Fagan Team Sustainable Cycling 0:30:06
5 David Grundman CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:06
6 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:30:06
7 Chris Anderson Jetset Racing 0:30:06
8 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:30:06
9 Luke Vaughn Team Six 0:30:06
10 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 0:30:06
11 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:30:10
12 Matt Wigton KRT Racing 0:30:10
13 Christopher Sera 0:30:10
14 Brandon Vanbaggen Team Six 0:30:10
15 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:30:10
16 Brian Zimny CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:30:26
17 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 0:30:29
18 Benjamin Grass Frontiers Racing 0:37:30

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 0:30:03
2 Kevin Phillips ironfly 0:30:03
3 Billy Jones Black Swift 0:30:03
4 Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 0:30:03
5 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:30:03
6 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling 0:30:03
7 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:30:03
8 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Eliel 0:30:03
9 Christopher Wylie Bicycle Haus 0:30:03
10 Joshua Burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:30:03
11 Tom Baird Teton Toyota/IMT 0:30:03
12 Parker Smith LHM CC 0:30:03
13 Bradley Large Blitz Racing CC 0:30:03
14 Matthias Stehle Team Chalet Colorado 0:30:03
15 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 0:30:03
16 Rick Lawton ThirstyBear Cycling 0:30:03
17 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team 0:30:03
18 Karl Baumgart Ironfly 0:30:03
19 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:30:03
20 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:03
21 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence 0:30:03
22 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 0:30:03
23 Rob Dawson Primal - Audi Denver 0:30:03
24 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling 0:30:03
25 Shawn Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:30:03
26 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 0:30:03
27 Carlos Riveron Blitz Racing 0:30:03
28 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 0:30:03
29 John Hart Red Star Racing 0:30:03
30 James Bernard ULTRAPASS 0:30:03
31 Matthew Joy Landis/TREK 0:30:03
32 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team 0:30:03
33 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group Real Estate 0:30:03
34 Joseph Tysoe 0:30:03
35 Michael Mcnab Team ODZ Spokane 0:30:03
36 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 0:30:03
37 John Riley Team Team 0:30:03
38 Michael Catterall Team Cuore Test Lab 0:31:10
39 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing 0:36:00
40 Derek Rich Landis/TREK 0:37:30
DNF Richard Castro Christian Cycling Tucson
DNF Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
DNF James Miller Ironfly
DNF Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hahn 805 Race Team 0:28:34
2 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 0:28:34
3 Dan Martin CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
4 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
5 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:28:37
6 Michael Penta 805 Race Team 0:28:37
7 Chris Ott CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
8 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence 0:28:37
9 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 0:28:37
10 Greg Nichols Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 0:28:37
11 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach 0:28:37
12 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:37
13 Jerry Opris Core Racing 0:28:37
14 Michael S williams Great Divide Brewing 0:28:37
15 David Able GST 0:28:37
16 Scott Arnold Landis/TREK 0:28:37
17 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 0:28:37
18 Jay Engel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:28:37
19 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance 0:28:42
20 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:28:42
21 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:28:42
22 Leo Masursky Landis/TREK 0:28:46
23 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 0:28:46
24 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:28:46
25 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:28:46
26 Todd Sanders 0:28:49
27 Robert Brnilovich Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:30:18
28 William Delgado S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 0:34:17
29 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:35:00
30 Michael Maliska INTENT 0:36:00

Men Master 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE Racing 0:28:37
2 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 0:28:37
3 John Daut TTEndurance 0:28:37
4 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 0:28:37
5 Andrew Hosterman Landis/TREK 0:28:37
6 Jeff Schall FiiZ Drinks Racing 0:28:37
7 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 0:28:41
8 David Bixby Landis/TREK 0:28:41
9 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 0:28:41
10 Paul Gossi Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 0:28:41
11 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:28:41
12 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 0:28:44
13 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts 0:28:44
14 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 0:28:44
15 Bill Thompson Body Over Bike 0:28:47
16 Preston Robertson Landis/TREK 0:28:47
17 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 0:28:47
18 Pete Armbruster McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:33:20
19 Bob Smith Natral Grocries 0:34:17
20 Michael Hoffman PTSD 0:36:00
21 David Mulica Hammer 0:40:00

Men Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Han
2 Leonard Daniels Heavy Pedal
3 Roy Scavone
4 James Cebry Bicycle Haus
5 Travis Jones
6 Robert Mitchell
7 Kevin Emmanuel mendoza sanchez Heavy Pedal
8 Chad Vicek
9 Mike Laughlin
10 Easton Martinez
11 Hunter Fields
12 Andrew Spindler
13 Torsten Bartz
14 William Bushong Heavy Pedal
15 Marcelo Polanco

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Domonoske Alto Velo 1:00:26
2 James