These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes
2 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes
3 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team
4 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
5 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
6 Jan Weissenberger GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
7 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters
8 Alton Dunnigan Fremont Bank Cycling Team
9 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team
10 Griffin Easter Ritte Van Vlaanderen
11 Joe Iannarelli Marc Pro - Strava
12 Matthew Abdalah Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Jeffrey Galland LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
15 Neil Bartley SquadraSF
16 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
18 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo
19 Sean Tompkins SJBC
20 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes
21 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava
22 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling
23 Robert Britt Studio Velo
24 Brian Ziegler Fremont Freewheelers
25 Diego Garavito
26 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
27 Cesar Correa SquadraSF
28 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
29 Ethan Sopenski SJBC
30 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling
31 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
32 Sean Mcbride
33 Lee Shuemake Topsport
34 Ryan Ramos Metromint Cycling
35 Bobby Abuyen SJBC
36 Johannes Steffens SJBC
37 Dean Knudsen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
38 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
39 Tobin Ontenblad
40 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes
41 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling
42 Byron Anson Fremont Bank Cycling Team
43 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
44 Joel Robertson Team Pro Cyclery
45 Dirk Himley
46 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
47 Unknown Rider
48 Brian Funk California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
49 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
50 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
51 Steve Pelaez
52 Mary Elizabeth maroon
53 Jordan Kestler Metromint Cycling
54 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing
55 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized
56 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
57 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
58 Graham Simpson Webcor/Alto Velo
59 Jamiel Danesh Form Fitness
60 David Tu VOS Racing
61 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling
62 Curtis Hong SJBC
63 Evan Rudd
64 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling
65 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes
66 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
67 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
68 Branton Curt SJBC
69 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
70 David Mccook McGuire Cycling Team
71 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team
72 Keith Defiebre Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
73 Carmi Schulman
74 James Hardy SquadraSF
75 Rand Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
76 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
77 Megan Melack Red Racing
83 Michael Flynn
84 Trevor White SquadraSF
85 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
86 ? Jonathan Stanford University
87 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles
88 Steven Sperling
89 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley /Specialized
90 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
91 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes
92 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
93 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes
94 Todd Manley SJBC
95 Dennis Hopp SJBC
96 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
97 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo
98 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes
99 Justin Fraga Alto Velo Racing Club
100 David Benkoski Webcor/Alto Velo
101 Kimberly White Red Racing
102 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos
103 Mary Ellen ash Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
104 Dirk Himley Echelon/Charity of Choice
105 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus
106 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing
107 Heather Ross Team TIBCO II
108 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
109 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos
110 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/Alto Velo
111 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes
3 Alexander Palmer SquadraSF
4 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
5 Ryan Wong San Jose Bicycle Club
6 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
7 Keith Szolusha
8 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
10 Lee Shuemake Topsport
11 Robert Britt Studio Velo
12 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness
13 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
14 Michael Hernandez LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
15 Diego Garavito
16 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
17 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
18 Scott Herring Evergreen Cycling
19 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
20 Jeffrey Galland LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
21 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
22 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
23 Greg Juneau Los Gatos
24 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
25 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley /Specialized
26 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing
27 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing
28 Matthew Hough SquadraSF
29 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing
30 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
31 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
32 Todd Paoletti Fusion Sport USA
33 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
34 Dave Maminski SJBC
35 Chad Rosser SJBC
36 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo
37 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles
38 Dylan Seguin TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
39 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
40 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
41 Timothy Bengston SJBC
42 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo
43 David Allen Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
44 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
45 Clark Natwick Peninsula Velo Racing
46 Sean Tompkins SJBC
47 Brian Heneghan SJBC
48 Dennis Hopp SJBC
49 Daniel Vigil SquadraSF
50 Robert Macneill Morgan Stanley /Specialized
51 James Hardy SquadraSF
52 Unknown Rider
54 Anders Dellien
55 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
56 Oscar Nunez SquadraSF
57 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing Masters
58 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
59 John Browning SquadraSF
60 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
61 David Tu VOS Racing
62 Todd Manley SJBC
63 Keith Defiebre Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
64 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport USA
65 John Wilde
66 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Briggs Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
2 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
3 Unknown Rider
4 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
5 Anders Dellien
6 Clark Natwick Peninsula Velo Racing
7 Max Mack Health is Wealth
8 Scott Leahy SJBC
9 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo
10 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
11 Briant Smith Fightin' Bobas
12 Daryl Spano SJBC
13 Dean Knudsen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
14 Unknown Rider
15 Dave Maminski SJBC
16 Scott Herring Evergreen Cycling
17 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club
18 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
19 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team
20 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
21 Doug Rappaport
22 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
23 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
25 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
26 Kevin Klein HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
27 Joseph Foster GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
28 David Tu VOS Racing
29 Rick Graves Taleo Racing
30 Rob Maheu SJBC
31 Gregory Pike VOS Racing
32 Kelly Silberberg SJBC
33 Jeremy Wire SJBC
34 Craig Stewart Taleo Racing
35 Unknown Rider
36 Scott Riddle SJBC
37 Vladan Strbac Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
38 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
39 Irving Arguello IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
40 Michael Reese Central Coast Tire CCT
41 Kevin Miller Team CFW - Freewheelin
42 Karl Schilling SJBC
43 Stefano Schiaffino International Christian Cycling Club
44 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing, Inc.
45 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo
46 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
47 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
48 Douglas Ambrisko Los Gatos
49 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo
50 Jonathan Sek SJBC
51 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
52 Timothy Bengston SJBC
53 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo
54 Courtney Grossman VOS Racing
55 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
56 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
57 Randy Armstrong San Jose Bicycle Club
58 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
59 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team
60 Paul Diaz
61 Rich Rozzi Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare
62 Todd Munk SJBC
63 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
64 John Berg Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
65 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing Masters
66 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
67 William Dunham Alto Velo Racing Club
68 Dirk Himley Echelon/Charity of Choice
69 Rick Morgan SJBC
70 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
71 Ernest Gallardo sr VOS Racing
72 Myong-jae Kim Health is Wealth
73 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley /Specialized
DNF William Lico International Christian Cycling Club
DNF John Blasquez
DNF Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo Racing
DNF Jess Raphael Health is Wealth
DNF Paul Debacker Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling
2 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
3 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Curtis Hong SJBC
5 Ryan Moore
6 Bill Quach Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
7 Randall Smith Peninsula Velo Racing
8 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes
9 Steven Sperling
10 Jarret St aubin
11 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes
12 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing
13 Steven Woo Third Pillar
14 Todd Norwood Stanford University
15 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
16 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
17 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club
18 Jason Cruser Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
19 Benjamin Dodge Third Pillar
20 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce
21 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo
22 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
23 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy
24 William Ruffner Bay101 Racing
25 Michael Flynn
26 Vladimir Sayno SJBC
27 Murat Ozgur SquadraSF
28 Santiago Bolon International Christian Cycling
29 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling
30 ? Jonathan Stanford University
31 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
32 Kimberly White Red Racing
33 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Andrew Biscardi SJBC
35 Bobby Abuyen SJBC
36 Scott Cole SquadraSF
DNF Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport USA
DNF Ivan Poddubuyy

Men Cat 3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Palmer SquadraSF
2 Francisco Padilla Taleo Racing
3 Nick Dellamaggiore Bay101 Racing
4 Anthony Borba Third Pillar
5 Todd Munk SJBC
6 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing
7 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing
8 Jason Cruser Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Benjamin Cota Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
10 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo
11 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
12 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing
13 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
15 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo
16 Oscar Nunez SquadraSF
17 Matthew Hough SquadraSF
18 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
19 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
20 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce
21 Daniel Vigil SquadraSF
22 Gary Stein Third Pillar
23 Murat Ozgur SquadraSF
24 Steven Woo Third Pillar
25 David Mayer Third Pillar
26 Vladimir Sayno SJBC
DNF Allen Jackson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNF Gary Stein Third Pillar

Men Cat 3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club
2 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team
3 Shawn Oliver SJBC
4 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
5 Rick Graves Taleo Racing
6 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Gregory Pike VOS Racing
8 Scott Leahy SJBC
9 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Jeremy Wire SJBC
11 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
12 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
13 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
14 Dave Maminski SJBC
15 Unkown Rider
16 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team
17 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
18 Rich Rozzi Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare
19 Jess Raphael Health is Wealth
20 Unkown Rider
21 Scott Riddle SJBC
22 Rob Maheu SJBC
23 Santiago Bolon International Christian Cycling
24 Vladan Strbac Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
25 Michael Reese Central Coast Tire CCT
26 Kelly Silberberg SJBC
27 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing, Inc.
28 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
29 Craig Stewart Taleo Racing
30 Rick Morgan SJBC
31 William Ruffner Bay101 Racing
32 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
33 Paul Debacker Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Douglas Gonda
35 Unkown Rider
36 Irving Arguello IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
37 Unkown Rider
38 Myong-jae Kim Health is Wealth
39 Kevin Farrauto SJBC
40 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo
41 George Meilahn California Bicycle Racing
42 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
43 Paul Diaz
44 William Dunham Alto Velo Racing Club
45 Eric Gray SJBC
46 Randy Armstrong San Jose Bicycle Club
47 Robert Quandt-collier Metromint Cycling
48 Bill Nicely SJBC
DNF Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Lance Bartczak Major Motion Cycling Club
DNF Kevin Miller
DNF Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo Racing

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Alino
2 Taylor Cody Team Mike's Bikes
3 Zachary Scott Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
4 Steven Tortorelli Chica Sexy
5 Erik Camacho SJBC
6 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC
7 Aaron Patterson SJBC
8 Jonathan Halperin Major Motion Cycling Club
9 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team
10 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
11 Tony Wolf Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
12 Jesse Berkowitz Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
13 John Lenoach SJBC
14 Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
15 Percy Bautista Webcor/Alto Velo
16 Nathaniel Leeds Team Roaring Mouse
17 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
18 Timothy Mualchin
19 Thuy Nguyen Garden City Cyclists
20 Nicholas Tudoni
21 Toby Katz VOS Racing
22 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
23 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse
24 Christopher Leibman Webcor/Alto Velo
25 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo
26 Josef Carlson
27 Steven Noriega
28 Curt Mills Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
29 Brandon Chen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
30 John Wilson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
31 Matthew Mckenzie Naval Postgraduate School
32 Stover Babcock SJBC
33 Giles Douglas Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Laurence Hall
35 Alexander Yermolovich
36 Kyle Yugowa
37 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
38 Tyler Terhune SJBC
39 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
40 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo
41 Troy Strickland SJBC
42 Mark Marino
43 Eric Chi Webcor/Alto Velo
44 Christopher Dugan Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
45 Chandon Clenard McGuire Cycling Team
46 Jeremy Dossetter
47 Seth Leidy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
48 Chris Crescioli
49 Frank Yang Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
50 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo
51 Matthew Batz Webcor/Alto Velo
52 Magnus Gille Webcor/Alto Velo
53 Gerald Sylvester Webcor/Alto Velo
54 Eric Downing Major Motion Cycling Club
55 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNF Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club
DNF James Maltbie Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNF Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team

Men Cat 4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Batz Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Unknown Rider
3 James Maltbie Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
4 Christopher Leibman Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Thuy Nguyen Garden City Cyclists
6 Erik Camacho SJBC
7 John Lenoach SJBC
8 Jason Schmidt
9 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10 Mark Klein Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
11 Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Peninsula Velo Racing
12 Percy Bautista Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Gerald Sylvester Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
15 Philip Cooper Peninsula Velo Racing
16 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling
17 Stover Babcock SJBC
18 Tim Huang SJBC
19 Gordon Richardson
20 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club
21 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Aaron Patterson SJBC
23 Ronald Magcauas Lamorinda Cycling Club
24 Steve Jones MRBerkeley/White Oak
25 Stephen Youtsey
26 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling
DNF Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle

Men Cat 4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
2 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Steven Kelly SJBC
4 Lance Bartczak Major Motion Cycling Club
5 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo
6 Jonathan Halperin Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club
8 Eric Downing Major Motion Cycling Club
9 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club
10 Chandon Clenard McGuire Cycling Team
11 John Behring Peninsula Velo Racing
12 Chris Crescioli
13 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing
14 Unknown Rider
15 Steve Wilson
16 Laurence Hall
17 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo Racing
18 Toby Katz VOS Racing
19 Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team
20 Jim Elias
21 Unknown Rider
22 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
23 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/DS Electric
25 Don Grijalva SJBC
26 Jon Wilson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
27 Mark Powers
28 Raymond Wong Davis Bike Club Race Team
29 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club
30 Marek Zatorski SJBC

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Bryant
2 Tylor Giger VOS Racing
3 Douglas Schaller
4 Chris Fortuna
5 Robert Van tuyl
6 Nathan Cauffman
7 Nico Cerna VOS Racing
8 Jeff Chandler
9 Owsaldo Padilla
10 Gary Poden
11 David Dunn
12 Brent Bertsch SJBC
13 Garcia Matthew
14 Paul Correa San Jose Bicycle Club
15 Stefan Cameron Webcor/Alto Velo
16 Christian Templeton SJBC
17 Francisco Huante
18 Sky Mckinley Adventures Edge
19 Tony Dlaon Fremont Freewheelers
20 Peter Thompson
21 Jonathan Nguyen
22 Darin Coleman
23 Saul Loyola
24 Kevin Miles
25 Jose Rodriguez
26 Steven Hall Naval Postgraduate School
27 Peter Cathcart SJBC
28 Ivan Tarasov Webcor/Alto Velo
29 Harish Narayanaswamy
30 Nathaniel Hayes Naval Postgraduate School
31 Matt Kurze
32 Sunil Jagadish