These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:57:19
2 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
3 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:00
4 Travis Kroot Base36/SMCC/Gorhambike 0:00:00
5 Jose Del rosario 0:00:00
6 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
7 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:00:00
8 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:00:00
9 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:00:00
10 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:00
11 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
12 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:00
13 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
14 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:00
15 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:00
16 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:00
17 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
18 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:00:00
19 Dominic Caiazzo GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
20 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
21 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
22 Neil Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
23 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
24 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
25 Dwayne Melton CLR - CLRRACING.COM / Green&Gold Crit 0:00:00
26 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 0:00:00
27 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-raceing 0:00:00
28 Steven Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
29 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore 0:00:00
30 Kenneth Reilly Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:00:00
31 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
32 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM / Green&Gold Crit ! 0:00:00
33 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
34 Edenilson Da silva Navone Studios 0:00:00
35 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:00:00
36 Juan Pimental 0:00:00
37 Braedan Weller Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:00
38 Joseph Tindal Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
39 Cecil Bernard 0:00:00
40 Jamaul Nichols CRCA 0:00:00
41 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
42 Deverell Smith CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
43 Peter Macleod 0:00:00
44 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
45 Scott Peradotto 0:00:00
46 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
47 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
48 John Specht Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
49 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
50 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
51 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing 0:00:00
52 Tim Corcoran 0:00:00

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire 0:45:42
2 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
3 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:00:00
4 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
5 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
6 Thomas Brown CRCA 0:00:00
7 Steven Quinn Team Edge 0:00:00
8 Carl Nelson Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
9 David Connolly 0:00:00
10 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
11 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:00:00
12 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 0:00:00
13 Kyle Herlihy 0:00:00
14 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
15 Peter Miller 0:00:00
16 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 0:00:00
17 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:00:00
18 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
19 Wazim Gafur Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
20 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
21 Jason Bell CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
22 John Babcock 0:00:00
23 Michael Ruiz 0:00:00
24 Jim Klewicki 0:00:00
25 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
26 Myles Partellow purium nutrition 0:00:00
27 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
28 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
29 Joe Rich UNH/Bay State 0:00:00
30 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
31 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
32 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:00:00
33 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
34 Matt Narel Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
35 Tom Krol Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
36 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
37 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 0:00:00
38 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
39 Anthony Cipolla TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
40 Paul Bickford Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
41 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
42 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:00:00
43 Maxwell Godbey Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00

Cat 4/5 Master 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sernyak Zane's 0:46:15
2 Paul Cosenza ECV 0:00:00
3 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
4 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
5 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
6 Shawn Patenaud Burris Logistics 0:00:00
7 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
8 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
9 Brad Buckley Velocite 0:00:00
10 Boris Salazar Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
11 Myles Partellow purium nutrition 0:00:00
12 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
13 Peter Miller 0:00:00
14 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
15 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:00:00
16 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 0:00:00
17 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
18 Robert Hurd 0:00:00
19 Trenton Haas CVC Subaru 0:00:00
20 Dana Ravenberg 0:00:00
21 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
22 Erik Laframboise Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
23 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:00:00
24 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
25 Ferhun Ogunc Tarmac Cycling Team 0:00:00
26 Michael Markowicz Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
27 Jason Bell CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
28 Harnan Tola Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:00
29 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
30 Tracy Boshart Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consultin 0:00:00
31 Scott Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
32 Michael Tompkins SquadraSF 0:00:00
33 Chris Connaughty CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:00
34 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
35 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
36 Tracy Montoya Subase Cycling Club 0:00:00
37 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
38 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
39 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 0:00:00
40 Sonny Lee 0:00:00
41 Kevin Sullivan 0:00:00
42 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
43 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
44 Christopher Dart lap

Cat 4/5 Under 30 Years Old

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Connolly American University 0:48:12
2 William Edgington Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
3 James Pitman skylands 0:00:00
4 David Bridgewater 0:00:00
5 Corey Robinson UConn Cycling 0:00:00
6 Aaron Russ Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
7 John Babcock 0:00:00
8 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
9 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
10 Tracy Montoya Subase Cycling Club 0:00:00
11 Mack Burns 0:00:00
12 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00

Master 30+ (cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Kressy 0:46:33
2 Kyle Gates 0:00:00
3 Aubry Gordon liberty cycle 0:00:00
4 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
5 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
6 Deverell Smith CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
7 Ian Sinclair TWZ Masters Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co 0:00:00
9 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:00
10 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:00
11 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore 0:00:00
12 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
13 Wazim Gafur Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
14 Paul Casey Central Wheel 0:00:00
15 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
16 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
17 David Chiu Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
18 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
19 Tim Corcoran 0:00:00
20 Lenora Felker Donne Sane Cycling - HK2 0:00:00

Master 35+ (cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernest Tautkus Upton Bass Racing 0:43:22
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
3 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:00
4 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
5 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team 0:00:00
6 Matthew Kressy 0:00:00
7 Kyle Gates 0:00:00
8 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:00:00
9 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:00
10 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:00:00
11 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
12 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
13 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
14 Frank Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:00:00
15 Keith Ford Unattached 0:00:00
16 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
17 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:00
18 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
19 Timothy Unkert TYCracing.com p/b New England bike 0:00:00
20 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
21 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
22 Mike Nadeau TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike 0:00:00
23 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:00
24 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:24
25 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:00:50
26 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski & Bike Ra 0:00:50
27 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:50
28 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:50
29 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:00:50
30 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:50
31 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:50
32 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:50
33 Tim Trotter Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:50
34 Willie Payton 0:00:50
35 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:50
36 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aer 0:00:50
37 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
38 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:50
39 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
40 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:50
41 Andreas Maier Central Wheel - GHCC 0:00:50
42 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:50
43 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:50
44 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:50
45 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
46 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:00:50
47 David Hartmann Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:50
48 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:50
49 Michael Mcginley Zanes Cycling Club lap

Master 40+ (cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:33:44
2 Ernest Tautkus Upton Bass Racing 0:00:02
3 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:02
4 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:02
5 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:00:02
6 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:02
7 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:02
8 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:06
9 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:00:06
10 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:06
11 Rick Spear Target Training 0:00:06
12 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:00:06
13 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:06
14 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:06
15 Peter Bertolini 0:00:06
16 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
17 Robert Carmen Team Edge 0:00:06
18 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
19 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:06
20 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:06
21 Michael Kelly TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
22 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:06
23 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
24 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:06
25 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:06
26 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
27 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:06
28 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK 0:00:06
29 Thomas Hickman NorEast Cycling 0:00:06
30 Shawn Patneaud Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:06
31 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:06
32 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:06
33 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:06
34 James Fitzgerald CCB 0:00:06
35 Steven Degon CCB Racing 0:00:06
36 Tim Trotter Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:06
37 Kerry Robair Team Edge 0:00:06
38 Unknown Rider 0:00:06
39 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
40 John Kolios Capital Velo Club 0:00:06
41 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:00:06
42 Unknown Rider 0:00:06
43 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:06
44 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:06
45 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:00:06
46 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:06
47 David Hartmann Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:06
48 Michael Mcginley Zanes Cycling Club lap

Master 45+ (cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners 0:33:15
2 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
3 Keith Ford Unattached 0:00:00
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:00:00
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:00:00
6 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
7 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
8 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
9 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:00
10 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
11 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
12 Michael Sernyak Zane's 0:00:00
13 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:00
14 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:00
15 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
16 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
17 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
18 Kenneth Reilly pawling cycle & sport 0:00:00
19 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
20 Carl Nelson flying ace 0:00:00
21 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:00
22 Rick Spear 0:00:00
23 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
24 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
25 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK 0:00:00
26 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:00:00
27 James Brannigan Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
28 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:00
29 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
30 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:00
31 Bruce Weinberg Violet Crown 0:00:00
32 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
33 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
34 Michael Ruiz 0:00:00
35 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:00
36 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
37 Philip Clifford Target Training 0:00:00
38 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
39 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aer 0:00:00
40 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
41 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
42 Thomas Officer Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
43 Michael Ward BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
44 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
45 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:00:00
46 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
47 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
48 John Specht Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
49 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
50 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
51 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-raceing 0:00:00
52 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:00:00
53 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 0:00:00
54 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski & Bike Ra 0:00:00
55 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
56 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:00:00
57 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:00
58 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:00:00
59 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:00
60 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
61 Clarence "ballard jr." Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:00
62 Peter Greer team berkshire bike and board lap

Master 55+ (cat 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubry Gordon liberty cycle 0:34:31
2 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
4 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:00
5 K.c. Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 0:00:00
6 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
7 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:00:00
8 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:00
9 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
10 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:00:00
11 Brad Buckley Velocite 0:00:00
12 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
13 John Liston oa/cyclemania 0:00:00
14 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
15 Charles Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
16 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:00:00
17 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
18 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
19 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England 0:00:00
20 Thomas Officer Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
21 Peter Greer team berkshire bike and board 0:00:00
22 Kelly Parsons Arc-en Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
23 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:00:00
24 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 0:00:00
25 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling 0:00:00
26 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
27 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing 0:00:00
28 Steven Degon CCB Racing 0:00:00
29 Robert Smythe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:01:54
30 Mike Przygocki 0:01:54
31 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap

Master 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clarence "ballard jr." Somerset Wheelmen 0:26:47
2 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:00:00
3 James Fryer CCNS 0:00:00
4 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters 0:00:28
5 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle 0:00:28
6 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. 0:00:48
7 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:48
8 Coach Tulimieri Carin's Spin Team 0:01:02
9 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 0:01:06
10 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap

Pro - 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 1:14:32
2 Nathaniel Ward Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:05
3 Jesse Anthony Optum Kelly 0:00:10
4 Geron Williams liberty cycle 0:00:18
5 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:18
6 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 0:00:18
7 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 0:00:18
8 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:18
9 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 0:00:18
10 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 0:00:22
11 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:27
12 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:53
13 Luciano Bezerra navone studios/greenwood floors 0:00:53
14 Euris Vidal CDP Santiago 0:00:53
15 Aual Atleta 0:00:53
16 Juan Pimentel sr Brauer 0:00:53
17 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 0:00:53
18 Gavin Mannion Bontrager Livestrong 0:00:53
19 Everhard Paredes Champion Systems 0:00:53
20 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Club 0:00:53
21 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
22 Lucas Fortini CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
23 Ryan Serbel Upton Bass Racing 0:00:53
24 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:00:53
25 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
26 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
27 Jose Arguelles Charlescoaching.com 0:00:53
28 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
29 Willie Payton 0:00:53
30 Juan Pimental jr Brauer 0:00:53
31 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING 0:00:53
32 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
33 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:00:53
34 Cory Hartman Boston Road Club 0:00:53
35 Josh Anthony 0:00:53
36 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:00:53
37 Gregory Wolf 0:00:53
38 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:53
39 Scott Savory GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:53
40 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:53
41 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
42 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:53
43 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen 0:00:53
44 Chris Loehner LIV/Brands Cycles 0:00:53
45 Andrew Krulewitz Green Line Velo 0:00:53
46 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 0:00:53
47 Trevor Maclean Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:00:53
48 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:53
49 Kevin Gauvin Expo Wheelmen 0:00:53
50 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:53
51 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:53
52 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:53
53 Brad Warren J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:53
54 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:00:53
55 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
56 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:53
57 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
58 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:00:53
59 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:53
60 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:53
61 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:00:53
62 Linsay Myers TIBCO To the Top 0:00:53
63 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports/Spine 0:00:53
64 Aliksander Bialiauski CCB Racing 0:00:53
65 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:00:53
66 Cesar Marte Dominican 0:00:53
67 David Chiu Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
68 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:53
69 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:00:53
70 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching 0:00:53
71 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 0:00:53
72 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:31:51
2 Linda Braley Portland Velo Club 0:00:00
3 Aimee Layton Gennaro Restaurant 0:00:00
4 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:00:00
5 Maureen Mcaulife 0:00:00
6 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
7 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
8 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing 0:00:00
9 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:00
10 Giulia Righi 0:00:00
11 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
12 Erica Blom 0:00:00
13 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
14 Amy Schwarzenberg C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
15 Katie Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
16 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
17 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
18 Katherine Amos Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
19 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00

Women 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:38:21
2 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:00:00
3 Erica Blom 0:00:00
4 Vickie Monahan Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
5 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 0:00:00
6 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
7 Marina Brown 0:00:00

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 0:31:51
2 Sarah Margolskee Base36/SMCC/GorhamBike 0:00:00
3 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
4 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Sara Herman CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
7 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 0:00:00
8 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 0:00:00
9 Lisa Mirabella CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
10 Marina Brown 0:00:00
11 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
12 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
13 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 0:00:00
14 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
15 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 0:00:00
16 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:00:00
17 Amy Gothorpe 0:00:00
18 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New Egland 0:00:00
19 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Summers Central Wheel/GHCC 0:38:21
2 Linda Braley Portland Velo Club 0:00:00
3 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
4 Lenora Felker Donne Sane Cycling-HK2 0:00:00
5 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
6 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
7 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
8 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
9 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with