These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

MASTER 35+ OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pj Bauser
2 Andrew Martin
3 Peter Kuhn
4 Chad Brothers
5 Andrew Howell
6 Ben Pflaum
7 Andrew Smith
8 Stuart Ayling
9 James Corcoran
10 Craig Martin
11 Victor Peterson
12 Acy Roff
13 Marvin Quinzon
14 Kirk Canfield
15 Chris Joosse
16 Frank Colich
17 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing
18 Ryan Lindberg
20 Kit Culbert
20 David Mullen
21 Randy Schultz
22 James Mckee
23 Bill Zimmerman
23 Ed Ewing
23 Julie Strong
23 Joe Huber
23 Ted Buchanan
23 Michael Sayers
23 Gary Lardizabal
23 Bradlee Haley
23 Jesse Favia
23 Chris Adolf
23 Christopher Soelling
23 Ron Frerichs
23 Andy Foltz
23 Robert Rice
23 Todd Dry
23 Jimbo Jones
23 Darnell Umagat
23 Joaquin Luna
23 Justin Heinen
23 Allen Chao
23 George Wright
23 Rick Wiedmann

Men CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Welch
2 Alex Pherribo
3 Ryan Mix
4 Matthew Brady
5 Ciaran O'rourke
6 Colin Gibson
7 John Monnig
8 Zachary Simon
9 Maarten Brugmans
10 Ron Schmeer
11 Karl Cunningham
12 Lloyd Lints
13 Troy Solly
13 Doug Davis
13 Matthew Lucas
13 Craig Hammond
13 James Hurt
13 Theodore Mclean
13 Joseph Skokan
13 Edward Rosenberg
13 Jeremy Cucco
13 Keith Robinson
13 David Gambel
13 Andrew Austin

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Sherfey
2 Benjamin Siler
3 James Hurt
4 Alwin Ma
5 Steve Blackwell
6 Andrew Smith
7 Ryan Choi
8 Ben Schauland
9 Nathaniel Clark
11 Ben Pflaum
12 Jeffrey Boden
13 Bryan Arko
14 Derek Bondy
15 Robert Manson Mercedes-Benz
16 ? Dnf
17 Scott Schubert
18 Ben Rothacker
19 James Jennings
20 Craig Hammond
21 Kit Culbert
21 Matthew Lucas
21 Jesse Favia

Men CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Sherfey
2 Robert Manson Mercedes-Benz
3 Titus Amundson
4 Tom Hutchison
5 Reid Olsen
6 Jc Scalabre
7 Jeffrey Boden
8 Ben Rothacker
9 Derek Bondy
10 Bryan Arko
11 Nigel Stuke
12 Scott Schubert
12 ? Dnf
12 Joe Mcdonald
12 John Howard
12 Nathaniel Clark
12 Steve Blackwell
12 Antonio Santiago
12 Justin Harmon
12 James Jennings
12 Bryan Zagers

Men MASTER 45+ OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Markegard
2 Ted Buchanan
3 Ron Frerichs
4 Doug Davis
5 James Corcoran
6 Justin Heinen
7 Nathan Hakken REVO Racing
8 Greg Hoglund
9 Jason Ingram
10 Chris Adolf
11 Kirk Canfield
12 Allen Chao
13 George Wright
14 Bradlee Haley
15 Frank Colich
16 Matthew Hill
17 Michael Westover
18 James Mckee
19 Joe Huber
20 Russ Sovde
20 Craig Undem
20 Joseph Skokan
20 Todd Dry
DNF Tim Eckardt

Women OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Wing
2 Eiko Fujikawa
3 Charlotte Westover