These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avery Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Tea 1:28:04
2 James Stemper Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling 1:28:04
3 Andres Alzate Team Exergy 1:28:05
4 Jacob Keough United Healthcare Professional 1:28:05
5 Matthias Friedemann Champion System Pro Cycling Tea 1:28:05
6 Luca Damiani Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling 1:28:06
7 Carlos Alzate escobar Team Exergy 1:28:06
8 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 1:28:06
9 Aldo Ino ilesic Team Type 1 1:28:07
10 Thomas Brown Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:28:08
11 Adiq Othman Champion System Pro Cycling Tea 1:28:08
12 David Lozano riba Team Type 1 1:28:08
13 Bobby Lea Pure Energy-ProAirHFA 1:28:08
14 Clay Murfet Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:28:09
15 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling 1:28:10
16 Alexander Serebryakov Team Type 1 1:28:11
17 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 1:28:11
18 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin 1:28:11
19 Michael Smith larsen Full Circle Cycling 1:28:12
20 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1 1:28:13
21 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 1:28:14
22 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 1:28:18
23 Christopher Monteleone Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:28:24
24 Roman Kilun Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling 1:28:27
25 Quinn Keogh Team Exergy 1:28:30
26 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop 1:28:46
27 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 1 1:28:48
28 Ben Chaddock Team Exergy 1:28:53
29 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:29:13
30 Hilton Clarke 1:29:14
31 Robert Forster United Healthcare Professional 1:29:14
32 Karl Menzies healthnet Presented by Maxxis 1:29:14
33 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 1:29:15
34 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 1:29:16
35 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:29:56
36 Boy Van poppel United Healthcare Professional 1:30:01
DNF Yosvany Falcon Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
DNF Kevin Mullervy Team Exergy
DNF Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
DNF Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
DNF Stalin Quiterio cuello Team Somerville Bike Shop
DNF Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Homes
DNF Greg Olsen Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Anuar Manon Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Barry Miller Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNF Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF Cesar Marte GS Mengoni USA
DNF David Martin Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team
DNF Nikolai Masluk Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Franklin Burgos james vincent Bicycles/ jv Raci
DNF Deivi Capellan Echelon/Montecci
DNF Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
DNF James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF ? Charles Team Type 1
DNF Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNF Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Jaan Kirsipuu Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Nicholas Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com
DNF Aaron Kemps Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com
DNF Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF Steven Gordon XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Max Korus Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Ronald Larose Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
DNF J gabriel Lloyd XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Paul Mach Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Logan Loader Team Exergy
DNF Jared Nieters XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Le
DNF Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA
DNF Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA
DNF Michael Rosenhaus Northeastern Hardware
DNF Benjamin Zawacki Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Eric Workowski Fuji
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
DNF Geron Williams Liberty Cycle
DNF Jay Thomson United Healthcare Professional

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with