These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Prendergast Jamison Racing Team 4:25:47
2 Aaron Wenk Jamison Racing 4:28:11
3 Alex St andre Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4:31:53
4 Adem Aricanli Jamison Racing 4:32:00
5 Tyler Sullivan AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 4:32:56
6 Patrick Dicus Hamilton College 4:33:44
7 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport 4:33:52
8 Cooper Klein 4:34:25
9 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4:35:41
10 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team 4:45:59
11 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling 4:47:41
12 Stefan Tessoun Team Solutions Cycling 4:48:02
13 Dillon Cosper Verge Sport 4:53:22
DNF Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo.
DNF Kris Judd AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Benjamin Kramer ECCC Glow Skeleton P/B The Royal Loyal
DNF Hudson Marks Jamison Racing Team
DNF Jorge Orrego CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Samuel Santos Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling Team
DNF Eric Yonda AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing

Men Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timmy Lescop-nivol Dutch Flyers Cycling Club 3:47:46
2 Christopher Bunero Team Solutions Cycling 3:47:57
3 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 3:48:01
4 Jeremy Scheid Team Solutions Cycling 3:48:15
5 Kyle Lynch CS Velo 3:48:29
6 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 3:48:40
7 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing 3:49:48
8 Emil Vasko The Fence Authority 3:49:50
9 Stephen Savino iv Verge Racing 3:49:59
10 Noah Shumskas Verge racing 3:51:01
11 Gerson Bachan Sanba Cycling Team 3:52:24
12 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling 4:03:11
13 Daniel Borrero CRCA/Dave Jordan Juniors 4:03:56
14 Julian Borrero CRCA/Dave Jordan Juniors 4:10:03
DNF Kai Afan Edge Cycling
DNF Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America
DNF Sean Guest SOAR Foundation Racing
DNF Bryan Hernandez SANBA Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing
DNF Jayden Li Star Track
DNF Baird Newbern AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Troy Sanders Edge Cycling
DNF Aidan Farrell

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Maclaga Team Solutions Cycling 2:59:50
2 Eric Model Team Solutions Cycling 3:01:37
3 James Miller AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 3:02:11
4 Akira Edmonds CRCA / DAVE JORDAN JUNIORS 2:41:26
4 Joseph Szczechowicz CRCA 3:11:43
DNF Wei-jian Guo
DNF Toby Martin
DNF Pablo Paternina AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Wesley Reed AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 4:05:07
2 Gosia Goclowska 4:18:44
3 Sara Hunt New Haven Angels 4:27:10
4 Dwindally Rosado-rivera CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 4:29:11

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liza Ray Solutions Cycling 2:27:05
2 Edith Zhang AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 2:38:53
3 Olga Grishina Westwood Velo 2:40:19
DNF Yanbin Zhang StarChild
DNF N.n. Watts
DNF Jesus Rivera
DNF Sophie Cosper Finkraft Junior Cycling Team