These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:28
2 Cesar Gallego Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:54:36
3 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:36
4 Alex Juan pablo zapata Dcc 1:54:36
5 Ethan Ingersoll Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:54:37
6 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation 1:54:38
7 James Robinson Crca/rockstar 1:54:38
8 Erkko Etula Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:54:38
9 Andrei Nugaev Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:54:38
10 Sean Smith Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:38
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:54:39
12 Matthew Schechter Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:54:39
13 John Beardsley Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:54:40
14 Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:54:41
15 Jaap Vergote Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:42
16 Christophe Palazzi Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:54:42
17 Katerina Gregoriou Fount Cycling Guild 1:54:42
18 Davis Barber Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:54:43
19 Isaac De los santos Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:54:43
20 William Hacker Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:45
21 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:54:49
22 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 1:54:49
23 Oscar Camargo Crca/ Soacha 1:54:51
24 Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:52
25 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation 1:54:54
26 Rasmus Barfred Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:56
27 Frederick Boehrer Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:55:17
28 Ross Baldwin Jamison Racing Team 1:55:17
29 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games 1:55:29
30 Dominic Caiazzo Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:55:29
31 Carlos Tejeda villar Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:55:32
32 Alexander Michas Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:57:21
33 Iain Carr Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:26:09
34 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:26:11
35 Unknown Rider Crca/rockstar Games 1:58:58
36 Rolando Angel Fire Cycling Team 1:13:09
37 Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:13:38
38 Gabriel Vargas Fire Cycling Team 1:05:18
39 Austin Meyer Crca/rockstar Games 1:57:49
40 Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr-trek 14:57

Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / W.0 Racing 1:43:31
2 Louise Branca CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:43:32
3 Christine Dewitte Crca / W.0 Racing 1:43:32
4 Laura Schulte Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:43:32
5 Lily Nguyen Star Track 1:43:33
6 Ilene Cheung Houlihan Lokey 1:43:33
7 Alexandra Dionne Crca 1:43:34
8 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined 1:43:34
9 Kelsey Sellenraad Crca / All.ways Racing 1:43:35
10 Beatrix Ueberheide Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:43:35
11 Nataly Moreno Crca/rockstar Games 1:43:37
12 Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Steam Train 1:43:37
13 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/rockstar Games 1:43:40
14 Erica Adelberg Crca/ny Vision Group 1:43:46
15 Deisy Mendez Parceros Team 1:48:21
16 Mia Zhang nacke Crca/all.ways Racing 1:48:21
17 Ji Hyun son Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:58:03
18 Nina Acevedo Sanba Cycling Team 1:58:03
19 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 1:29:12
20 Camille Hove Crca / All.ways Racing 1:16:31
21 Stephanie Luff Crca/dave Jordan Racing 51:36:00
22 Emma Von zeipel Crca/all.ways Racing 53:10:00
23 Alex Graves Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:25:42

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vladimir Mamolat Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:44:49
2 Derek Darves 1:44:51
3 Kyle Devine-szymonek Zero Ducks Racing P/b Eat Dirt 1:44:54
4 Milan Kamphuis Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:46:27
5 Kelvin Savinon Iceman Racing 1:47:06
6 Shawn Faurot Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 1:47:09
7 Daniel Lizio-katzen Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:47:09
8 Brandon Mak Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:47:12
9 Leo Torres Sanba Cycling Team 1:47:12
10 Brian Hansen Crca/rockstar Games 1:47:13
11 Seung Hyun kim G4d Productions Racing 1:47:13
12 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation 1:47:13
13 Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc 1:47:14
14 Charles Koontz 1:47:16
15 Scott Crawford Crca/nycc/p/b Magen 1:47:17
16 Andrew Xing 1:47:18
17 Gifford Meyer Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:47:18
18 Tyler Poniatowski Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:47:18
19 John Watson Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:47:20
20 Camille Lacroix 1:47:22
21 Jaryn Pierson Berkshire Bike And Board / Crca 1:47:22
22 Tuomas Kronqvist Crca 1:47:22
23 Ross Lukoff 1:47:22
24 Kelly Toth Crca/nycc Racing 1:47:25
25 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:47:25
26 Camille Cherpion Century Road Club Assoc 1:47:27
27 David Taylor Crca /ny Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:47:28
28 Bruno Pereira poleto 1:47:28
29 Blake Snellings 1:47:28
30 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:47:33
31 Jerry Kapko Wonderwheel Masters Team 1:47:39
32 Matthias Spies Crca/foundation 1:47:41
33 Madison Tse Crca / Team Veselka 1:32:02
34 James Buckley Crca 1:37:49
35 Justin Thomas 46:01:00
36 Luis Yos Fire 30:46:00
37 Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 30:46:00
38 Sean Fortune 34:04:00
39 Michael Patch Crca/foundation 15:48
40 Brian Petkov Automatic Lonelyhearts Racing 15:49

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Coleman Century Road Club Association 47:15:00
2 Christopher Mandigo 47:16:00
3 Sam Ellinwood 47:16:00
4 Paul Arias Pedal Power 47:16:00
5 Ryan Takacs Crca/dave Jordan Racing 47:17:00
6 Eduardo Lopez Lalito Turtle Cycling Team Nj Ny 47:17:00
7 Peter Frelinghuysen 47:18:00
8 Dmitrii Annenkov 47:19:00
9 Fredrik Koefoed Crca 47:21:00
10 Patrick Richard 47:24:00
11 Bence Szabo 47:24:00
12 Michael Bychkowski 47:25:00
13 Liam Brooks 47:25:00
14 Mateus Defaria 47:25:00
15 Edgar Rivera 47:32:00
16 Alejandro Santana Crca/dave Jordan Racing 48:58:00
17 Aric Werner 50:55:00
18 Basil Philipp 50:55:00
19 Casey Fenster 51:09:00
20 N.n. 545 51:10:00
21 Alexander Lee 52:34:00
22 Patrick Marsh 52:47:00
23 Lorenz Kottmeier 52:55:00
24 Steven Yin 52:57:00
25 Adam Lustig 53:41:00
26 Robert Casey 53:47:00
27 Daniel Raymond 54:00:00
28 Elias Ingea 1:03:12

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Christensen Nycc 56:18:00
2 Hannah Stambaugh Brooklyn Tri Club 58:29:00
3 Prentiss Darden Crca/dave Jordan Racing 58:31:00
4 Ayano Yukimoto All.ways 59:54:00
5 Leslie Burnett Crca Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:00:40
6 Annette Purcell All.ways.cc 1:00:43
7 Yu-chen Lin All.ways Cycling Club P/b Pause Breathe Reflect 1:01:02
8 Raquel Williams Major Taylor Development Team 1:01:49
9 Pearl Goldman Crca / Dave Jordan Racing 1:04:03
10 Julia Ledee 1:04:56