These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat1 Jr Boys 15-16 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Oien NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:19:57.30
2 Rylan Zacharek Broken Spoke Devo 1:19:58.20
3 Iban Drevlow NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:21:46.00
4 Edward Full 1:22:48.50
5 Owen Williams Trek Midwest 1:24:27.50
6 Camden Gage NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:24:38.10
7 Lukas Miller SLSMTB 1:24:54.80
8 Jack Helvie Male 1:25:03.40
9 Aj Kangas Broken Spoke Devo 1:25:30.90
10 Ryder Schwaller Linear Sport 1:25:39.60
11 Ryker Zarda Broken Spoke Devo 1:26:34.50
12 Ethan Leonard Stoic 1:26:51.50
13 Ryland Lapean Broken Spoke Devo 1:26:56.40
14 Quinn Ebner Rice Lake Youth Cycling 1:27:48.60
15 Hael Dums Broken Spoke Devo 1:28:23.70
16 Aiden Mcginnis Broken Spoke Devo 1:28:52.10
17 Owen Schwanz Broken Spoke Devo 1:31:36.80
18 Kai Walker NCYD p/d Donkey Label Racing 1:32:09.20
19 Liam Kurylak 1:32:50.80
20 Kipp Hartman jr. Trek Midwest 1:33:11.70
21 Sam Themanson Zion Cyclery Racing 1:33:20.50
22 Cole Falkenberry 1:35:04.90
23 Max Oien NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:36:04.70
24 Nolan Ott NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:38:58.50
25 Landon Lade Pete's Garage 1:44:47.50
26 Aiden Schubert Team Pedal Moraine 1:46:12.30

Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corbin Grim Broken Spoke Devo 1:19:06.70
2 Charlie Themanson Zion Cyclery Racing 1:19:12.20
3 Rylan Oachs NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:19:12.80
4 Bode Nesler Smith's Bike Shop/Trek 1:19:13.40
5 Liam Garner 1:23:39.00
6 Hunter Gengler Broken Spoke Devo 1:23:41.60
7 William Beck 1:24:04.00
8 Matthew Smith National Center for Youth Development 1:24:14.00
9 Ian Kangas Broken Spoke Devo 1:24:28.00
10 Neel Dums Broken Spoke Devo 1:25:10.80
11 Christian Berg Broken Spoke Devo 1:25:47.70
12 Corban Carlson Donkey label 1:26:20.90
13 Owen Allred 1:26:37.40
14 Jack Bozych SSS Devo 1:26:37.90
15 Logan O'brien The bicycle Dr. 1:26:45.00
16 Max Foster National Center for Youth Development 1:27:13.90
17 Garrett Willie 1:29:07.50
18 Jackson Pauls SSS Devo 1:29:24.50
19 Jayce Mork Broken Spoke Devo 1:29:39.00
20 Zachary Gera SLS MTB 1:30:11.70
21 Will Greymont 1:31:18.80
22 Oakley Waisman Trek Midwest Team 1:33:13.50
23 Gunther Nowak Stoic 1:33:42.20
24 Alec Nelson Broken spoke devo 1:34:35.40
25 Evan Benoit Diablo Cycling 1:36:53.20
26 Samuel Wergeland Spring Street Sports 1:38:33.10
27 Elijah Downing Neff/Hollander 1:39:50.90
28 Orion Wilson Hollander-Neff Junior development team 1:46:20.20
29 Zackary Gordon SLS MTB 1:49:41.60
30 Dominic Parker SLSMTB 2:00:40.90
31 Aidric Gengler SSS DEVO LAP

Men Comp 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Paulos 1:27:11.80
1 Sean Topel 1:21:47.20
2 Jacob Degroot Team Wisconsin 1:24:18.30
3 Matthew Stawski Michigan Technological University 1:27:42.90
4 Mitchell Powers Bonkers Cycling 1:28:05.40
5 Ben Paderta MB-MX / M&B Metal Fab 1:30:27.60
6 Evan Erspamer Copper Country Cycling Club 1:31:06.30
7 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket 1:36:10.70

Men Comp 30-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aras Latvys 1:22:34.50
2 Francisco Gaytan haeckel GuatEver Team 1:23:35.90
3 Kevin Niles 1:24:45.80
4 Matt Paderta MB-MX / M&B Metal Fab 1:25:20.70
5 Mark Schiess 1:25:58.40
6 Chris Woodke Broken Spoke Racing 1:26:29.50
7 Daniel Lawrence Team Wisconsin 1:26:50.40
8 Thomas Stuber 1:27:48.90
9 William Feyereisen 801 W. Madison 1:27:57.30
10 Osvaldo Cervantes Spokes 1:28:25.80
11 Kenny Peterson Brazen Dropouts 1:28:35.50
12 Mike Deau 1:30:49.90
13 Erik Deitz Jay's Pedal Center 1:30:54.80
14 Daniel Moroney Bonkers Cycling 1:31:10.80
15 Roberto Noriega Princeton Club 1:36:34.80
16 Josh Kurnik 801 W. Madison 1:37:00.20
17 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling 1:44:32.80
18 Paul Doty Team Extreme 1:44:56.80

Men Comp 40-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Jahn Tim's Torque Shop 1:23:34.90
2 Ken Bozych Kenosha Kutters 1:32:14.50
2 David Oachs Nicollet Bike and Ski 1:23:50.80
3 Daniel Flores RBikes.com 1:24:49.50
4 Paul Juckem Neff Cycle Service 1:25:28.90
5 John Fang Jeela 1:26:02.90
6 Anthony Schwaller 1:26:06.10
7 Timothy Scanley Colectivo Coffee Mountain Bike Team 1:26:07.80
8 Jacob Beissel 1:26:46.70
9 Ralph Nurse octagon elite/Team stages/Rbikes 1:27:16.90
10 Taylor Bogdanske 1:27:27.40
11 Travis Heller Team Pedal Moraine 1:27:35.50
12 Travis Mcfall Broken Spoke 1:28:39.20
13 Chris Drewes Trek 1:30:28.50
14 Nick Templeton Bowltron 1:30:37.70
15 Christopher Iversen rider back racing 1:30:50.90
16 Michael Ziegler 1:32:26.20
17 Luke Holtan Velo Trocadero 1:33:01.00
18 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company 1:33:21.80
19 Adam Raychel Team Wisconsin Cycling/Briohn Building Corp./Team Rehab 1:34:24.10
20 James Luedtke 1:36:52.00
21 Aaron Fleming Micheals Cycles 1:37:48.50
22 Jesse Coenen 1:37:58.20
23 Casey Masterson 1:38:56.40
24 Ryan Pokorny Team Extreme 1:40:16.00

Men Comp 50-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Love Trek Midwest Team 1:25:30.80
2 Shane Semb Mack Attack 1:26:50.40
3 Brian Louder Louder Enterprises Inc. 1:44:54.10
3 Greg Jones Hampshire Cycle Club 1:28:37.00
4 Shane Kullman The Fix Studio 1:28:39.10
4 Nathin Davisson BROKEN SPOKE Racing Team 1:52:08.60
5 Rj Bast Gelbbrucke - Spirt of Sport 1:31:14.20
6 Dan Szymanski Rbikes 1:31:32.90
7 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 1:31:48.40
8 Dan Tavela Hampshire Cycling 1:34:05.80
9 Alejandro Collins 1:34:47.70
10 Erik Pueschner Smith's Bike Shop / Trek 1:35:21.30
11 John Cramer Trek Midwest Team 1:36:09.50
12 Lloyd Cate Wheel and Sprocket 1:40:49.40
13 Juan Gonzalez Spokes racing 1:45:46.90

Men Comp 60+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Tepoele Wlfpack Bike Racing 1:33:01.00
2 John Riley Trek Midwest Team 1:33:58.30
3 Jeff Sympson Kegels 1:35:39.60
4 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 1:36:50.30
5 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute 1:38:50.50

Men Comp SingleSpeed Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Shuros University of Wisconsin Cycling 1:27:26.50
2 Andrew Wilcox-hull Team Trillco 1:29:02.40
3 Will Schmidt Cykel Cycles 1:33:01.80

Men Pro/Cat 1 29 & U Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Iesalnieks Steelhead Racing 1:43:55.00
2 Roscoe Guagliardo 1:45:01.60
3 Samuel Marsteller SLSMTB 1:46:51.80
4 Ben Carmody Zion Cyclery Racing 1:48:08.90
5 Logan Schlough Smiths Bike Shop 1:48:19.80
6 Bridger Flory Homegrown Athletics 1:49:42.80
7 Loc Savard Team Manitoba 1:52:34.40
8 Eli Kotz ECBC 1:55:10.10
9 Parker Mccoll Team Wisconsin 1:57:20.10
10 Owen Reich Team Extreme 1:57:58.80

Men Pro/Cat 1 30-39 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme 1:42:27.10
2 Jody Walker Zion Cyclery Racing 1:45:27.70
3 Matthew Riley Trek Midwest Team 1:46:01.80
4 Sean Eisen 1:47:37.20
5 Cole House Broken Spoke Racing 1:47:45.60
6 Gabriel Acaba Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 1:47:47.40
7 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Vanguard 1:48:29.20
8 Justin Marshall 801 W. Madison 1:49:49.30
9 Jacob Glahn 801 W. Madison 1:50:47.40
10 Thomas Sturtevant Neff Cycle Service 1:50:53.50
11 Cody Louder Louder Enterprises Inc. 1:55:17.50
12 Christopher Ziegler Maplelag 1:55:51.90
13 Tyler Stein DNA Cycling 1:56:50.30
14 Danny Sonnentag Trek 2:03:36.50

Men Pro/Cat 1 40-49 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Schouten Threshold Sports Carbon Repair 1:47:06.00
2 Ted Hanes 1:48:19.50
3 Richard Mezo RBIKES.COM/Diagrind 1:49:51.20
4 Seth Eckert 1:50:23.30
5 Carlos Haeckel GuatEver Team 1:52:48.30
6 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison 1:53:02.50
7 Jason Kloptowsky Rbikes / Terrene tires 1:53:59.90
8 Erric Fossell 801 W. Madison 1:56:51.10
9 Neil Zacharek Broken Spoke Racing 1:58:02.50
10 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 2:01:43.90

Men Pro/Cat 1 50+ Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 D Scott daubert Trek Waterloo 1:49:52.70
2 Aaron Drevlow Donkey Label Racing 1:53:37.60
3 Ray Nelson Tread Head Cycling 1:54:21.90
4 Ryan Krayer Jay's Pedal Center 1:54:39.20
5 Dan Naef Diablo Cycling 2:00:08.10

Men Sport 19-29 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Wiedemann 12:06:42.50
2 Jakob Graham University of Wisconsin Platteville 12:33:25.40
3 Trevor Akers Trek Midwest 12:34:04.00
4 Ethan Cramer University of Wisconsin-Platteville 12:35:34.20
5 Larry Lardieri Trek Midwest Team 12:35:40.80
6 Aaron Hickman 12:35:55.40
7 Thomas Godiska Poovey Farms Racing MKE 12:49:32.60
7 Isaac Vandeberg Treadhead Cycling 12:36:27.80
8 Nick Stucke 12:37:04.20
9 Chad West 12:37:16.00
10 Adam Krempasky 12:37:20.00
11 Daniel Berg Tower Racing 12:37:20.10
12 Blake Bauer 12:37:47.00
13 Justin Hicks 801 W Madison 12:38:56.50
14 Quentin Willmas Team Pedal Moraine 12:39:51.50
15 Thomas Hansen 12:41:16.00
16 Zack Cohen Wahoo Fitness 12:43:55.70
17 Caleb Cuff Cycle Circus 12:54:49.60

Men Sport 30-39 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico 12:31:20.60
2 Jake Spaciel Team Pedal Moraine 12:31:52.00
3 Anders Ahlberg 12:33:28.70
4 Russell Carpenter 12:34:47.50
5 Jordan Boyea 12:35:17.40
6 Tracy Johnson Peace Coffee Racing 12:36:07.90
7 John Berg Tower Racing 12:36:33.00
8 Steven John Poovey Farms Racing MKE 12:51:54.50
8 Dillan Kreibich 12:38:48.60
9 Joshua Rupnow Team Extreme 12:38:56.60
10 Quinn Crawford 12:39:35.20
11 Steven Kuick MetroMotorcycles 12:41:40.70
12 Elliott Krizek 12:41:47.60
13 Julian Irwin 12:42:55.70
14 Joseph Puccini 12:44:04.50
15 Lauro Cardoso 12:44:47.40
16 Michael Boilini 12:45:04.60
17 Andrew Link 12:45:41.60
18 Nicholas Konetzke 12:47:33.10
19 Tom Friederick 12:50:19.40
20 Fadi Hamed Rbikes 12:58:36.20
21 Mike Terry Athletic Brewing Company 12:59:51.30

Men Sport 40-44 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Hewitt Bens Cycle 12:33:27.20
2 Peter Armstrong Project Echelon Vanguard 12:35:37.90
3 Jesse Patoka 12:36:07.00
4 Corey Caby 12:39:21.60
5 Scott Moen 12:39:53.30
6 Zack Liska Crooked Wheeler 12:40:30.20
7 Brandon Bouwkamp 12:41:19.90
8 Adam Carignan 12:41:48.00
9 Giovanni Pena 12:42:21.80
9 Dave Kitkowski Wildside Adventure Sports 12:54:56.90
10 Seth Frye 12:44:13.40
11 Keith Lease Smith's Cycling 12:44:24.90
12 Chris Winterhack Neff Cycle Service Team 12:44:26.10
13 Steve Welk Linear Sport Racing Team 12:44:32.20
14 Dusty Kvalheim 12:45:33.00
15 Andrew Rychlik 12:46:01.60
16 Joe Eick Aventuron 12:47:45.50
17 Shain Wahlen 12:48:51.90
18 Phil Fluegel Camrock Climbers 12:49:51.00

Men Sport 45-49 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team 12:36:07.20
2 Jon Veldboom 12:44:23.50
2 Chad Brown Waterloo Hockey Club Racing 12:37:02.10
3 Ted German Team Neff Cycle Service 12:37:19.00
4 Eric Schroeder Team ATTIVO 12:45:04.80
4 Gabriel Anibas 12:37:26.90
5 Adam Raychel Team Wisconsin Cycling/Briohn Building Corp./Team Rehab 12:37:31.30
5 Clayton M iversen 12:46:03.40
6 Duls Lopez Rbikes 12:48:18.80
6 Mike Paternoster Closner Construction 12:38:27.60
7 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success 12:38:32.20
8 Eric Littel 12:39:57.30
9 Nate Schoenemann 12:40:23.90
10 Erik Hansen 12:57:54.30
10 Jason Baer Aventuron 12:40:34.70
11 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service Madison WI 12:40:49.10
12 Wally Kunstman Broken spoke racing team 12:40:57.50
13 Joseph Gower 12:41:26.10
14 Robert Willmas Team Pedal Moraine 12:41:46.30
15 Matt Block Stoic 12:41:56.40
16 Andrew Ross 12:42:36.30
17 Carey Falkenberry 12:42:50.60
18 Bryon Anderson Neff Cycle Service 12:43:20.60
19 Adam Hintgen Team Rocket 12:43:25.90
20 Neil Purisch 12:43:42.80
21 Esteban Fernandez gonzalez RBIKES.com 12:44:43.90
22 Adam Younk 12:45:10.10
23 Dan Graham Smith's 12:45:36.60
24 Ryan Frank 12:45:39.70
25 Peter Post Diablo Cycling 12:45:46.50
26 Aaron Mcginnis 12:46:02.10
27 Francis Broeders RAMBA 12:46:17.30
28 Mike Mcdermott 12:46:24.50
29 Matt Hayden 12:47:18.90
30 Jason Valerius 12:48:35.20
31 Larry Dean 12:48:45.10
32 Peter Schlueter 12:49:31.60
33 Jonathan Hunter 12:54:28.70
34 Matthew Kerr Matthew Kerr Design LLC 12:57:36.20
35 Greg Ohme 12:57:37.60
36 Tim Carlson SLS MTB 12:58:21.50
37 Corey Tremaine 13:00:31.80

Men Sport 50-54 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 12:40:39.50
2 Dainius Gabrenas Ignition Coach 12:41:37.80
3 Matt Braaksma 12:44:19.00
4 Matt Schultz 12:45:47.90
5 Jason Ruesch 12:46:19.10
6 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing 12:47:38.90
7 Pablo Muirhead Colectivo Coffee 12:48:00.30
8 Peter Matthews Cool Hill 12:48:00.40
9 ? 35 SRAM 12:48:30.10
10 Eric Anderson 12:48:59.80
11 Jonathan Krouse 12:49:29.80
12 Brian Olesen 12:49:59.50
13 Jon Terrones 12:50:04.30
14 Lance Horozewski 12:50:07.30
15 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing - Athletico 12:50:59.00
16 James Nesler 12:52:31.40
17 Philip Winter 12:55:23.70
18 Andrew Douglass Colectivo Coffee MTB 12:57:10.00
19 Brad Brandt 12:58:28.10
20 Jeffrey Miller Colectivo Coffee 13:01:11.30
21 Randy Snyder 13:02:13.60
22 Graham Mcleod 13:06:58.50

Men Sport 55-59 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Gallagher 12:46:21.30
2 John Granger Broken Spoke Racing 12:46:59.00
3 John Neal Mox Multisport 12:47:49.30
4 Michael Slimmer Broken Spoke Racing Team 12:47:50.80
5 Eric Huff Bicycle Works 12:48:19.40
6 Enrico Digiammarino 12:49:13.40
7 Steve Reynolds Zealous Racing 12:50:00.20
8 Jeffrey Schifano Team 801 12:50:03.20
9 Leif Hagman Team Attivo 12:51:01.10
10 Chuck Cunningham Team Wheel & Sprocket 12:51:43.60
11 Jeff Wren Extreme 12:52:08.20
12 Matt Scotton Wreckedem Racing 12:52:10.00
13 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 12:56:18.60
14 Mike Bons Team Extreme 12:56:22.40
15 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT 13:00:57.90
16 John Vandenberg ShortTravelMagazine.com 13:01:03.10
17 David Dobbs 13:04:26.60
18 Tom Kotz ECBC 13:09:37.80

Men Sport 60-69 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Owens Colectivo 12:44:28.80
2 Douglas Osborn 12:47:02.40
3 Stuart Shelton Team Extreme 12:47:16.30
4 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin/Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital 12:47:49.40
5 Kyle Fingerson Neff Cycle Service 12:49:06.80
6 Thomas Wendland Team Extreme 12:49:53.90
7 Todd Fletcher 12:50:55.40
8 Rich Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling 12:51:01.80
9 Walter Meanwell 12:51:56.10
10 Scott Palmersheim 12:52:40.00
11 Antonio Leon Spokes 13:12:43.90
11 Donald Freitag team extreme 12:53:12.00
12 Jed Kimla Team Extreme 12:54:00.90
13 Michael Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 12:54:13.60
14 Dustin Vande zande 12:54:32.70
15 Joe Kuick Metro Motorcycle 12:54:40.20
16 David Haerle Reboot Racing 12:54:49.10
17 John Senkerik Team Extreme 12:55:16.90
18 Jeff Durbin Brazen Dropouts 12:59:03.20
19 Dave Diamond Colectivo 13:00:17.00
20 Bruce a Hauser 13:03:11.70

Men Sport 70+ Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Palmer 12:59:21.50
2 Don Edberg 13:08:54.90

Men Sport Boys 14 & Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roenen King-ellison NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 12:28:19.80
2 Finnley Sonnemann Englewood Racing Team 12:30:22.90
3 Roczen Beissel NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 12:32:44.00
4 Bradley Knapp Wood-N-Wave 12:33:22.50
5 Wyatt Schmidt Cykel Cykles 12:33:51.40
6 Alex Chouanard NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 12:34:28.20
7 Lucas Truckenmiller Donkey Label Racing 12:34:32.20
8 Hugh Uphoff 12:37:14.40
9 Hudson Lueders 12:38:03.50
10 Logan Grim Marquette County Interscholastic Cycling 12:38:05.90
11 Vincent Arauz 12:41:24.20
12 Rocco Turner sturm Neff Cycle Service 12:43:38.90
13 Aksel Drevlow NCYD p/b Donkey Label 12:44:12.30
14 Owen Lawson NCYD p/b Donkey Label 12:46:04.10
15 Henry Cooper RBIKES 12:49:42.70
16 Colton Hayden 13:05:20.90

Men Sport Boys 15 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cael Hintgen Team Rocket 12:30:17.80
2 Eric Moss N/a 12:30:48.50
3 Charlie Rychlik 12:32:57.10
4 Timothy Cain RBikes.com 12:33:41.50
5 Caden Downing Neff Cycle Service 12:34:23.70
6 Braden Process Fox Valley Composite 12:34:24.70
7 Max Carlson SLS MTB 12:34:27.20
8 Rhys Valerius 12:35:48.60
9 Peter Francois Trek Midwest 12:39:07.80
10 Wesley Benton 12:39:48.00
11 Silas Beasland SPASH 12:41:17.80
12 Austin Jegen Root River Mountain Bike Club 12:44:01.60
13 Makkai Bagesse 12:45:48.00
14 Ryan Mcfarland 12:54:21.60

Men Sport Boys 16 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabe Hansen Broken Spoke Devo 12:10:06.90
1 Jacob Butler 12:31:24.00
2 Noah Larson NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 12:31:26.90
3 William Bercher Jay's Pedal Center 12:31:42.30
4 Henry Whyte Trek Midwest 12:31:53.80
5 Harrison Ebbers 12:33:07.20
6 Jens Kullman NCYD p/b Donkey Label 12:33:34.10
7 Lachlan Gregory SSS DEVO 12:38:30.90
8 Augustin Meudt Red Fury 12:40:41.70
9 Aidan Wright SLS MTB 12:49:31.80
10 Henry Carlson Trek Bicycles 12:49:56.00
11 Ian Phifer Root River Youth Cycling ltd 12:51:35.50

Men Sport Boys 17-18 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Higdon 12:27:55.00
2 Alex Byrnes Hollander-Neff Junior Cycling 12:30:13.70
3 Aaron Broadrick Broken Spoke Devo 12:44:23.60
3 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycle 12:30:42.10
4 Caleb Sniff Pewaukee MTB 12:30:47.30
5 Kason Kaminski 12:30:48.30
6 Eben Cillie Pewaukee MTB 12:32:00.60
7 Ben Jilek 12:32:53.00
8 Rowan Luedtke Hollander/Neff Cycle Service Junior 12:32:59.80
9 Joey Giroux West End Devo Team 12:33:01.50
10 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club 12:33:33.20
11 Keegan Nye 12:37:57.60
12 Aleksandar Trajcev 12:38:07.10
13 Brandon Paulson 12:41:17.60
14 Brock Wilson 12:41:20.00
15 Jakob Suehring Central Wisconsin Cycle Circus 12:53:47.00
16 Sean Rasmus SSS Devo 13:18:02.00

Men Sport Clydesdale Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Clavette 12:44:01.50
2 Mark Larson BMTR 12:46:13.50
3 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 12:47:30.10
4 Tyler Byrnes 12:49:48.60
5 Shane Miller 12:51:05.20
6 Steve Leidinger 12:52:14.50
7 Greg Rogers 12:53:38.60
8 Michael Carew Extreme Ski & Bike 12:53:38.60
9 Carl Morse 12:54:06.30
10 Tim Leonard 12:56:28.90
11 Mark Schindel Gryphon Velo Racing 12:58:08.50
12 Christopher Mcardle Colectivo Coffee 13:01:09.30
13 Nick Niemann Neff Cycle Service 13:05:54.60
14 Thomas Hineline 13:07:53.50
15 Jeff Beck 13:16:32.20
16 Matthew Forst 13:27:04.50

Men Sport SingleSpee Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Eaton Burning Ember's Racing 12:44:30.10
2 Jon Toomey Smiths bike shop 12:46:14.60
3 Andrew Spahr Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling 12:47:47.70
4 Grant Coisman Neff Cycle Service 12:56:34.50

Women Cat1 Jr Girls 15-1 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Olesen Broken Spoke Devo 1:00:16.70
2 Stella Swanson 1:04:34.80
3 Ali Agnew Englewood Racing Team 1:04:56.70
4 Ellie Schouten Linear Sport mtn bike team 1:05:39.50
5 Molly Feuillerat Trek Midwest Team 1:05:45.20
6 Megan Broeders Broken Spoke Devo 1:10:06.30
7 Nicole Kerkela West End Bike & Ski 1:10:32.20
8 Leah St.clair 1:12:55.00
9 Olivia Manthe Silvermine Nordic 1:13:01.40
10 Lila Cuff Cycle Circus 1:21:48.30

Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Paternoster Broken Spoke 59:33.80
2 Anja Lanser Team Hollander Benelux - Neff Junior Racing Team 1:00:25.60
3 Sami Doberstein Broken Spoke Devo 1:00:43.00
4 Madeline Dornfeld NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:00:51.60
5 Layla Hagelin NCYD P/B Donkey Label Racing 1:03:53.30
6 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing 1:09:11.30
7 Olivia Hendrix CW Cycle Circus 1:11:31.80
8 Grace Peterson 1:14:28.20
9 Isabella Moore 606 Racing 1:17:47.90
10 Loghan Styers 1:22:04.20

Women Comp 30-3 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandi Mcveigh Broken Spoke Racing 1:08:56.50
2 Whitney Welk Linear Sport Racing Team 1:10:38.30
3 Kayla Johnson Peace Coffee Racing 1:11:02.70

Women Comp 40-4 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Peters 1:09:25.90
2 Carrie Leonard 1:10:19.40
3 Sonia Haeckel Colectivo Coffee 1:10:57.40
4 Shannon Blay Treadhead Cycling 1:15:20.20
5 Loren Fisher Collectivo 1:19:37.90
6 Nikki Schmidt Cykel Cycles 1:20:12.60
7 Kelli Piotrowski Colectivo Coffee MTB 1:25:11.20
8 Michelle Scanley Colectivo Coffee 1:31:32.50

Women Comp 50-5 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brenda Schwaller Linear Sport 1:06:24.70
2 Shannon Kahl 1:12:02.10
3 Brenda Zimmermann thorpe 1:21:26.20

Women Comp Girls 13-1 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calla Gengler SSS DEVO 1:17:57.50

Women Pro/Cat 1 29 & Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Englewood Racing Team 1:27:53.10
2 Kaitlyn Mezo Rbikes 1:52:22.30
3 Jacee Erickson 1:59:20.20

Women Pro/Cat 1 30-3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Patterson 1:27:26.60
2 Shelby Spaciel Team Pedal Moraine 1:28:26.40
3 Brigette Cochran Madison Multisport 1:32:16.60
4 Amy Schultz Neff Cycle Service 1:34:48.50
5 Jamie Mccoll Team Wisconsin 1:36:39.60
6 Leah Pickett Team Pedal Moraine 1:42:50.20
7 Kailey Lewis Team Pedal Moraine 1:48:40.90
8 Stacee Goedtel birr Broken Spoke Racing 1:49:19.50

Women Sport 19-2 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Merissa Brousseau 11:23:46.10
2 Gretchen Paderta MB-MX 11:24:42.00
3 Kylie Krayer Jay's Pedal Center 11:28:58.50
4 Paige Stork Femme Forty Racing 11:34:45.90
5 Hannah Burch New Moon Sports Team 11:35:24.60
6 Sahara Walker Sunshine Brewing Company 11:47:41.00

Women Sport 30-3 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elise Uphoff 11:23:13.30
2 Ashley Masnik 11:25:41.90
3 Rachel Horstman 11:26:02.40
4 Samantha Hawley Team Pedal Moraine 11:27:09.40
5 Jami Rogers 11:29:31.10

Women Sport 40-4 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Franczyk Hollander Benelux Racing 11:22:15.10
2 Nichole Wright 11:26:20.90
3 Jane Landretti Trek Midwest 11:33:26.40
4 Marisol Flores RBikes.com 11:36:21.60

Women Sport 50-5 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fran Beckmann 11:37:46.10
2 Nancy Pederson 11:55:48.70

Women Sport Girls 14 & Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maggie Daly Move Up Juniors p/b Bike Stop 11:19:43.40
2 Emily Broeders Broken Spoke Devo 11:22:31.60
3 Nora Husom SSS DEVO 11:40:14.50

Women Sport Girls 15-1 Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmalyn Verardi West End Devo 11:25:47.40
2 Ayla Abraham Pedal Moraine