These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
2 Shawn Ewing Treehouse Racing
3 Michael Fenoff Team Bikes and Moore
4 Chad Moss SVMIC Cycling
5 Rick Harris Treehouse Racing
6 Micaiah Rockwell Treehouse Racing
7 Noah Hendrix Caney Fork Racing
8 Micah Russell Krystal Cycling Team
9 Carl D'alessandro Team Gran Fondo
10 William Brownie Treehouse Racing
11 Billy Wood Team Bikers Choice
12 Christopher Beres Treehouse Racing
13 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
14 Benjamin Webster Caney Fork Racing
15 Kevin Cleveland Treehouse Racing
16 Philip Armbrust Treehouse Racing
17 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing
18 Gregory Colby Harpeth Bicycles Racing
19 Eli Wemyss Team Gran Fondo
20 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Team Bikers Choice
21 Don Fields Treehouse Racing
22 Nathan Stone Harpeth Bicycles Racing
23 Josh Butler
24 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
25 Ivan Murdock Gran Fondo Racing
26 Michael Miller Gran Fondo Racing
27 Richard Brookover Caney Fork Racing
28 Ian Fraser
29 Chris Jarrett
DNF Jeff Williams Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
DNF Jacob Hendrix Caney Fork Racing
DNF Jason Moore Caney Fork

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan D'alessandro Gran Fondo Racing
2 Steve Durden Harpeth Bicycles Racing
3 David Koonce MOAB
4 Patrick Sheehan
5 William Greene
6 Stephen Jolley MOAB
7 John Paul mcneely
8 Kevin Early Team Bikers Choice
9 Frank Hordos Treehouse Racing
10 Jason Torrence Harpeth Bicycles Racing
11 Scott Chen Team Gran Fondo
12 Brian Gaddy Team Bikes and Moore
13 Nick Reyes Trace Bikes
14 Stan Wilson Ride615 Development
15 Jon Damratoski East Nasty
16 Dan Hensley Yazoo Brewing
17 Alex Winston
18 Chris Sweeney
19 Jason Sexton Team Bikers Choice
20 Steven Wernke Harpeth Bicycles Racing
21 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
22 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
23 Joshua Hix Team Bikers Choice
24 Kevin Latta
25 James Mcdeavitt
26 Brandon Black Ride615 Development
27 Timothy Nobles NashvilleCyclist.com
28 Matthew Greene
DNF Randy Murphy
DNF Stephen Albright NashvilleCyclist.com

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
2 Andrew Reardon Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
3 John Carr Treehouse Racing
4 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
5 Matt Schupp Team Bikers Choice
6 Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo
7 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
8 David Briggs Cycles Veloce
9 Jason Guzak Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
10 Shannon Williams Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
11 Britton Kinnard Sonic Cycling
12 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
13 William Welborn Treehouse Racing
14 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing
15 Bernie Clincke SVMIC Cycling
16 Ryan Jones Spring City Cycling Club
17 John Gore
18 Josh Webb Harpeth Bicycles Racing
19 Mathew Meunier NashvilleCyclist.com
20 Craig Evans Team Bikers Choice
21 Jeremy Nagoshiner Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
22 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit
23 Riccardo Cannone NashvilleCyclist.com
24 Geoffrey Wile Treehouse Racing
25 Dwayne Toombs Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
26 Todd Nordmeyer Endeavor Performance
27 Bradley Wormer Treehouse Racing
28 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Ben Reed SVMIC Cycling
DNF Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing

Women/1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Ragle Treehouse Racing
2 Katherine Williams Team Belladium
3 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
4 Katie Ryan SVMIC Cycling
5 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
6 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium
7 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
8 Leah Sawyer SVMIC Cycling
9 Sandra Talavera SVMIC Cycling
10 Marsha Williams Treehouse Racing
11 Shelly Collins Team Belladium
12 Valerie Nagoshiner Team Belladium
13 Allison Greening Treehouse Racing
14 Wendy Marin SVMIC Cycling
15 Emily Magli Treehouse Racing
16 Kiki Cunningham
17 Rachel Hart Trace Bikes
18 Karah Lewis Treehouse Racing
19 Cathy Morgan NashvilleCyclist.com
20 Chrysa Malosh Treehouse Racing
21 Tammy Richardson SVMIC

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with