These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Pettit Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
2 John Hunter TalkSoft Racing
3 Steven Blackman Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Ryan Burke Heart House/CC Evesham
5 Brian Girard Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
6 Keith Abruzzese Heart House/CC Evesham
7 Shawn Teske PSR
8 Timothy Karabin Human Zoom-Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Keith Gerber Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Ryan Mitchell Talksoft Racing
11 Axel Voitik Turin
12 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
13 Josh Davison Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
14 Jason Bradley Pr Pedals Bike Shop
15 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express

Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals/Team Express
2 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
3 Aaron Schelegle QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
4 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
5 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
6 Roy Simonson Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
7 Edward Murphy PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
8 Eric Toff The Caffeinated Cyclist Racing

Category 35+*

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Davison Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
2 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express 35+A
3 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
4 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express
5 Jason Bradley Pr Pedals Bike Shop
6 Josh Bardige Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
7 Scott Chambers South Mountain Velo Club
8 Matt Braun QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
9 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Team Express

Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Schelegle QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
2 Matt Braun QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
3 Justin Cupples Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
4 Bryan Thompson
5 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
6 Eric Toff The Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
7 Andrew Moore QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
8 Pete Esposito QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
9 James Flaherty Pro Pedals
10 Joseph Petrucci Pure Energy Racing/ProAirHFA
11 Justin Davala Action Wheels
12 Harper Watters QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
13 Mark Murphy
14 David Kapigian Action Wheels
15 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway
16 Sean Croce Action Wheels
17 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
18 Andrew Davala
19 Arthur Gorka Cycles 54
20 Paul Mcauley Tri-State Velo
21 Justin Lanyon Deep Blue
22 Melanie Glenn QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
23 Gregory Zielinski Team TBB/Deep Blue
24 Jay Paulding Team DRT/Deep Blue
25 Robert Mccleary
26 William Ramsay

Masters 45+*

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Conlin TBB/Deep Blue
2 William Patterson DRT Deep Blue
3 Timothy Dowling First State Velo Sport
4 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express & P2P
5 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
6 Kevin Greene Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Bikes.com
7 David Ebling Altra Motion
8 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express
9 Daniel Ryan Morgan Stanley SB/Market Edge
10 Dave Baumgardner
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with