These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Woods Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 4:08:16
2 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 4:08:19
3 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 4:08:34
4 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 4:09:02
5 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 4:09:09
6 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 4:09:09
7 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:09:09
8 Yuri Hrycaj octto- cervelo 4:09:09
9 James Schurman Team Athletix/Globalbike 4:09:09
10 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:09:09
11 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 4:09:09
12 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:09:09
13 Kyle Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:09:16
14 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 4:09:16
15 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 4:09:16
16 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 4:09:20
17 Edward Grystar Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:09:20
18 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes / CRCA 4:10:10
19 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:10:10
20 Kevin Black OCTTO-Cervelo 4:10:10
21 Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:10:16
22 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 4:10:20
23 Steven Perezluha Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes / CRCA 4:10:24
24 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 4:10:24
25 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 4:10:24
26 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 4:11:02
27 Samuel Blanchette Deda-Hype 4:11:19
28 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 4:12:00
29 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 4:13:18
30 Osmond Bakker Octto-Cervelo 4:13:21
31 Joseph Jacobs Speedwell Racing 4:13:56
32 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching 4:14:43
33 John Harris CCB Racing 4:15:21
34 Kevin Walker Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:15:33
35 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 4:15:42
36 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 4:17:10
37 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 4:17:10
38 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 4:22:34
39 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 4:25:00
40 Evan Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:25:00
41 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:25:00
42 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 4:25:20
43 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 4:32:00
44 David Costa Farm Team Elite 4:32:15
45 Ian Spivack DCMTB 4:32:15
46 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:32:15
47 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid East 4:32:15
48 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:32:15
49 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 4:32:40
50 Daniel Barney Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:37:00
51 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 4:41:00
52 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall 4:41:00
53 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team 4:41:20
54 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic 4:50:00

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:45:39
2 Mark Miller Favatas TrT Bicycles 2:45:41
3 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:45:41
4 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Masters Racing 2:45:41
5 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:45:41
6 Fred Thomas OA / Cyclemania 2:45:45
7 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:45:45
8 David Faso Bike Loft-MaxPowerCycling.com 2:45:45
9 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 2:45:45
10 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 2:45:45
11 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:45:45
12 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:45:45
13 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Studio 2:45:45
14 Cary Moretti Team IFG 2:45:53
15 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:47:30
16 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:48:21
17 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:48:21
18 William Wisse Death Row Velo 2:48:38
19 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:50:56
20 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 2:51:01
21 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:53:31
22 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 2:53:31
23 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:53:35
24 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 2:53:59
25 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:55:26
26 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 2:55:28
27 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 2:55:31
28 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:56:39
29 Ira Krell CRCA 2:56:39
30 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:56:39
31 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot 2:59:02
32 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 2:59:41
33 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 2:59:51
34 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Awareness 3:00:14
35 Scott Gilligan Sound Solutions 3:04:20
36 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 3:21:49
37 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 3:33:58

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching 2:58:24
2 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 2:58:32
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:58:37
4 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 2:58:37
5 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:59:25
6 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 2:59:31
7 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 3:02:23
8 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 3:02:32
9 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:05:13
10 Michael Burri CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling 3:06:15
11 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3:06:17
12 Glen Budgell Independent 3:06:18
13 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:06:27
14 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 3:07:33
15 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching 3:07:36
16 James Kelly Liberty Cycle 3:10:06
17 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:10:09
18 Mark Herbst Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 3:10:26
19 Robert Stern CRCA/ Die-Hard Think Racing 3:11:30
20 Brian Cesaratto 3:19:47
21 David Hendrycks Euro-sports 3:19:47
22 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 3:19:47
23 Mark Durso Team Edge 3:36:06

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:43:51
2 Ian Forsyth QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company 2:43:53
3 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Bontrager 2:43:53
4 Anthony Fatuzzo Team Cosmic 2:43:56
5 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:43:59
6 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 2:43:59
7 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 2:44:01
8 John Anthony CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:44:03
9 Jayson Jacobs W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:44:04
10 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 2:44:04
11 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:44:04
12 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:44:09
13 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:44:10
14 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team 2:44:10
15 Nicholas Waller Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:44:10
16 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 2:44:13
17 Andrew Logiudice skylandscycling 2:44:16
18 Ashley S doane IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:45:18
19 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 2:45:18
20 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 2:45:22
21 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 2:45:34
22 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 2:45:34
23 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 2:45:40
24 Radames Parissi TEAM COSMIC 2:45:43
25 Dominic Picard Quilicot-Rackultra 2:45:43
26 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 2:45:46
27 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:45:46
28 John Babcock 2:45:46
29 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 2:45:49
30 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 2:45:49
31 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:45:49
32 James Jennings Paceline Sports 2:45:54
33 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:45:54
34 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 2:45:59
35 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 2:46:35
36 Jason Voigt CRCA / Arc Racing 2:47:51
37 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 2:49:20
38 Harry Zernike CRCA / FGX Racing 2:49:33
39 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:49:33
40 Spencer Gilbert Yale Bulldog Cycling 2:49:39
41 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 2:49:43
42 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 2:54:25
43 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 2:54:25
44 John Holden Minerva Design Cycling Team 2:57:03
45 Keith Watkins Central New York Cyclist 2:57:35
46 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:59:48
47 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling 2:59:52
48 Nicholas Chen CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:00:14
49 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital 3:00:14
50 William Lopez team cosmic 3:03:23
51 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 3:04:27
52 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:08:14
53 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 3:08:17
54 William Slutz Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by P 3:08:25
55 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 3:14:03
56 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 3:22:13

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Fecheyrlippens CRCA/siggis/ NYVelocity 2:52:25
2 John Ford Team Danbury Audi 2:52:25
3 William Cooper IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:52:25
4 Andrew Mahon CRCA W+D NYC Velo 2:52:44
5 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 2:52:47
6 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 2:52:47
7 David Richardson Team Towpath p/b Monroe SOLE 2:52:53
8 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 2:52:53
9 Chris Ballard CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:52:55
10 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 2:52:57
11 Joe Hydrick Orange Street Velo & Retül Studio 2:53:01
12 Kevin Mellinger IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com/QCW Cycling 2:55:05
13 Thomas Goetz 2:55:05
14 Sam Cowan Placid Planet 2:55:05
15 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:55:05
16 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting 2:55:05
17 Bret Page 2:55:05
18 Joseph Holler Hollyloft 2:55:26
19 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 2:55:55
20 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:55:58
21 Paul Yeates Singature/Rockstar Games 2:57:11
22 Brance Unkrich Paceline Sports Cooperstown Ny 2:57:19
23 Miguel Estrada CIS Training Systems 2:57:21
24 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing 2:57:23
25 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 2:57:23
26 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 2:57:29
27 Erik Pedersen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 2:57:39
28 Brian Sullivan CRCA/Setanta 2:57:41
29 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle 2:59:51
30 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 2:59:51
31 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 3:00:24
32 Robert Espinal Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 3:00:24
33 Peter Bysshe Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:24
34 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:00:28
35 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 3:00:37
36 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:00:39
37 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 3:00:43
38 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo 3:00:56
39 Denis Finnin James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing 3:00:56
40 Mike Janeiro Steel City Endurance 3:01:14
41 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 3:01:14
42 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 3:01:38
43 Harry Mattison 3:02:36
44 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:04:12
45 Christopher Cugini Marina Auto Group/RAM 3:05:02
46 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:05:38
47 Kasper Ludwig-larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:06:18
48 Michael Zurak Mineol Bike Club 3:06:21
49 Jose Gallo Strictly Bicycles 3:07:48
50 John Kavouris STAMPEDE! 3:07:58
51 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles 3:09:08
52 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 3:09:08
53 Christian Thompson New York University 3:09:08
54 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:09:21
55 Gerald Dunn Marina Auto Group/RAM 3:09:30
56 Kenneth Luna CRCA/Wafle & Dinges Racing 3:12:09
57 David Marsh Marina Auto Group/RAM 3:13:33
58 Karim Marrouch Kallisto Wheels of Oakville 3:19:17
59 Robert Wallace CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC 3:25:34
60 Cuneyt Eviner Brooklyn Velo Force 3:29:07
61 Mark Inaba CRCA 3:36:28
62 Maurice Osorio CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza 3:46:46
63 Matt Brophy G2/GVCC Development Team

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Thomas TRT 2:58:06
2 Aaron Stearns CONTINUUM CYCLES 3:02:12
3 Kris Broekaert Bicycle Tech Racing / VTC / Eleven Madison Park 3:02:20
4 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 3:02:27
5 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 3:02:58
6 William Carroll Down Cycles 3:03:31
7 Peter Conroy CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC 3:04:50
8 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 3:06:42
9 Stuart Matthewman CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC 3:06:46
10 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC 3:06:59
11 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 3:08:05
12 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport 3:08:10
13 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 3:10:24
14 Doron Lipshitz 3:10:56
15 Sebastian Moll CRCA 3:13:28
16 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC 3:13:30
17 Micha Ophir CRCA/enduranceWERX 3:13:32
18 Christopher Welch M.O.B. Squad Cycling 3:14:13
19 Chris Welch Heroes Foundation Cycling 3:14:21
20 Alec Hoover TRT 3:14:27
21 Jeremy Dawkins Bicycle Depot New Paltz 3:16:57
22 David Steinberger CRCA/Breakaway Courrier 3:17:14
23 Alex Cooper Tenafly Road Dawgz 3:17:46
24 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 3:19:12
25 Villiers Terblanche Down Cycles 3:19:46
26 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 3:21:46
27 Robert Olsson DOWN CYCLES 3:26:36
28 Peter Nicolardi Rockstar 3:27:56
29 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:28:42
30 Gavin Gullickson TRT 3:28:48
31 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:30:43
32 Ian Zdgiebloski Team Placid Planet 3:33:28
33 Claudio Torres 3:35:04
34 Brian Mchugh Zen Masters Racing 3:39:10
35 Alexandra Tory 3:48:25
36 Paige Williams Farm Team Cycling 3:51:09
37 Scott Harding 3:51:27
38 Gregg Horhota HRRT 3:51:42
39 Robert Constable 3:54:17
40 Bob Shallow 3:54:21
41 Richard Taggart 3:59:08
42 Garth Ainslie 3:59:10
43 Jason Mangler Zen Masters Racing 4:00:36
44 Joseph Van arendonk 4:01:58

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Weberg Buffalo Velo 3:00:20
2 Tyler Chapman The Bike Rack 3:01:06
3 Matthew Wikstrom Spy Blue 3:01:10
4 Hayden Judd Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York 3:01:10
5 Tom Lennon 3:01:10
6 Colin Delaney High Peaks Cyclery 3:01:23
7 Fred David CRCA 3:02:38
8 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:03:06
9 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity 3:04:48
10 Paul Byron CBRC 3:08:15
11 Christopher Tuthill 3:09:46
12 David Moss CRCA / siggi's / NYVelocity 3:17:53
13 Timothy Patton 3:18:16
14 Drew Wright Rugbyjew 3:20:42
15 Christopher Zazzaro 40 Elmwood ave 3:24:19
16 Benjamin Patton 3:32:27
17 Peter Ventura LITC/Runners Edge 3:40:53

Men Cat 5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dudley Hoskin greenwich triclub 3:03:01
2 Ian O'Brien TRIORIGIN Performance 3:03:04
3 Chris Mcleod 3:04:48
4 Palo Samko Palo samko 3:04:52
5 Dan Harper Team Overlook 3:04:57
6 Philip Vondra Bicycle depot 3:06:49
7 Jonathan Green Team Green Choice/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes 3:07:31
8 Jacek Boral HBC Racing 3:07:48
9 Noah Manacas E3 Training Solutions 3:07:55
10 Richard Shin 3:07:57
11 Larry Chapman 3:08:05
12 Quetzal Saunders quetzal saunders 3:08:10
13 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 3:08:14
14 Christian Whitney Cannibal Velo Club 3:08:26
15 James Read 3:09:55
16 Rade Popovic Pop Works 3:13:38
17 Mark Jorgensen Summit Cycling Club 3:16:37
18 John Schwartz Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bicycles 3:20:14
19 Aleksander Minorski 3:22:51
20 Thomas Batista CYCLING 54 3:23:22
21 Patrick Sheeley Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY 3:46:33

Men Cat 5 Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrice Kretz 3:12:56
2 Rejean Rochette 3:12:56
3 Jeff Rowe HBC Racing 3:14:04
4 Mark Caron 3:17:53
5 Barry Eyre 3:18:56
6 Robert Gomez Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac Racing 3:19:00
7 Thomas Gordon 3:19:07
8 Matt Weiss TargeTraining 3:20:34
9 Lars Liebmann 3:21:36
10 Peter Ludwig 3:22:14
11 Daniel Ohare 3:26:59
12 Gregory Gasowski WaveMax 3:27:39
13 Tom Catherines HBC Racing 3:27:41
14 Joseph Dellorusso 3:29:08
15 Ralph Pruitt Pawling Cycle and Sport 3:29:25
16 Charles Braman tioga velo 3:33:57
17 Thomas W. cracovia TNT 3:36:40
18 Paul Lebonitte Gran Fondo New York Gruppo Sportivo 3:36:57

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:56:57
2 Yohan Patry Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 2:57:00
3 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Forget Aubin 2:59:27
4 Adam Jamieson TEAM CHCH 2:59:31
5 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/jr Development 3:00:47
6 Maxime Leboeuf Atrium 3:00:49
7 Jack Burke Racer Sportif 3:00:52
8 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 3:01:45
9 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:02:36
10 Juan Pimentel jr. Farm Team Cycling 3:04:38
11 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 3:04:50
12 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 3:04:59
13 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Cycling 3:12:05
14 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 3:12:05
15 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 3:18:05
16 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:18:05
17 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 3:18:05
18 William Day Central New York Cycling (CNYC) 3:29:38
19 Malcolm Mitchell Major Taylor Development Team 3:33:12

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Lysakowski FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 3:08:29
2 Gabrielle Fortin deda-hype 3:09:43
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 3:09:48
4 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 3:10:51
5 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 3:11:01
6 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:11:01
7 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 3:11:05
8 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:12:37
9 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 3:13:56
10 Kristine Wander FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 3:14:00
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:14:03
12 Emily Flynn Tommy and Lefebvre Cycling/Ontario 3:14:16
13 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:14:21
14 Adriane Provost Stevens by cyclery 3:15:23
15 Annie Foreman-mackey Team CHCH/Ontario 3:16:29
16 Jamie Gilgen Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 3:17:11
17 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:17:11
18 Elyse Nieuwold Team CHCH/Ontario 3:17:19
19 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 3:19:28
20 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 3:23:13

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 3:09:45
2 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:10:35
3 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 3:10:39
4 Kristin Budden Targetraining 3:11:19
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:13:04
6 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 3:16:23
7 Ellen Tarquinio The Bike Rack 3:16:35
8 Alexandra Danforth 3:16:45
9 Barb Blakley CRCA/Innervation Womens Team 3:17:21
10 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 3:17:26
11 Megan Cea Team Danbury Audi 3:17:32
12 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 3:18:22
13 Susanna Piller FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 3:18:40
14 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:20:53
15 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 3:21:01
16 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:21:01
17 Laurie Grimmelsman TBB/Deep Blue 3:21:06
18 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:34:42
19 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women's R 3:42:52

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with