These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Bevin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 12:31.4
2 Logan Hutchins Elbowz Racing 12:32.2
3 Robert Britton Garneau-Quebecor 12:32.4
4 Benjamin Day United Healthcare 12:32.5
5 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 12:33.1
6 Christopher Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 12:43.4
7 Diego Milan Firefighters Racing p/b ADVOCAR 13:30.9
8 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 13:30.9
9 Rory Sutherland United Healthcare 13:33.3
10 Andrew Bajadali Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 14:06.4
11 Jackie Simes Jamis/Sutter Home 14:55.9
12 Sebastian Salas Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 15:51.2
13 Daniel Summerhill United Healthcare 18:02.4
14 Tyler Wren Jamis/Sutter Home 18:09.1
15 Bruno Langlois Garneau-Quebecor 18:09.2
16 Coulton Hartrich Firefighters Racing p/b ADVOCAR 18:10.0
17 Adam Farabaugh Ekoi?.com/Gaspesien 18:10.0
18 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman 18:19.2
19 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki 18:52.8
20 Bradley White United Healthcare 18:52.8
21 Alexander Candelario Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 18:52.9
22 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 18:53.4
23 Davide Frattini United Healthcare 18:54.1
24 Marsh Cooper Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 18:54.3
25 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 21:45.2
26 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team 21:45.3
27 James Schuman Firefighters Racing p/b ADVOCAR 22:11.9
28 Nick Bax XO Communications p/b Cisco 22:12.0
29 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1 Devo 23:39.3
30 Matteo Dal-cin Ride with Rendall 23:39.5
31 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki 23:39.8
32 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies / Late 23:39.9
33 Paul Martin Team Panther p/b Competitive Cy 23:40.2
34 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 23:40.4
35 Andrew Seitz Team Panther p/b Competitive Cy 23:42.6
36 Roman Kilun Kenda / 5-Hour Energy 23:44.7
37 Ian Crane Hagens Berman 26:43.2
38 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman 26:44.7
39 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 26:45.1
40 Pierrick Naud Ekoi?.com/Gaspesien 26:45.7
41 Michael Sheehan Elbowz Racing 26:45.8
42 Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 26:46.0
43 Max Korus Kenda / 5-Hour Energy 26:46.0
44 Andrew Mccullough Bikereg.com / Cannondale 26:46.2
45 Nick Frey Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 26:46.4
46 Zack Noonan Bikereg.com / Cannondale 26:46.5
47 Adam Carr Ekoi?.com/Gaspesien 26:46.5
48 Antoine Matteau Ekoi?.com/Gaspesien 26:46.8
49 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman 26:46.9
50 Gavriel Epstein Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoT 26:47.0
51 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies / Late 26:47.1
52 Thomas Raeymaekers Team Type 1 Devo 26:47.1
53 Wesley Kline Bikereg.com / Cannondale 26:47.3
54 Zachary Hughes Garneau-Quebecor 26:47.6
55 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 26:47.7
56 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 26:48.1
57 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman 26:48.4
58 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Devo 26:48.5
59 Shane Kline Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki 26:52.3
60 Jacob Keough United Healthcare 26:53.1
61 Cody O'reilly Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 26:53.3
62 Kirk Albers Team Panther p/b Competitive Cy 26:53.5
63 Mark Langlands Garneau-Quebecor 26:54.3
64 Charly Vives Garneau-Quebecor 26:54.5
65 Jean Francois racine Garneau-Quebecor 26:54.6
66 Thomas Brown Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki 26:55.4
67 Chris Uberti Team Panther p/b Competitive Cy 26:56.0
68 Neil Bezdek Team SmartStop / Mountain Khaki 26:56.2
69 Ricky Gargiulo Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoT 26:57.0
70 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoT 26:57.1
71 Augusto Sanchez G.S. Mengoni 26:57.8

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with