These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Mills Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
2 Liam Richmond Alanis/Team Alanis 0:57:41
3 John Kniesly Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
4 Malcolm Mitchell Major Taylor Development Team 0:57:41
5 Aaron Mangum Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
6 Miguel Flores Chelsea Bicycles Team 0:57:41
7 Stanislaw Arciszewski 0 0:57:41
8 R. Wilson tarbox iv SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 0:57:41
9 Desmond Griffith 0 0:57:41
10 Carl Nelson Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:57:41
11 Sergio Aguirre Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
12 Ben Turrell Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
13 Ian Lieberman Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
14 Teddy Burger SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games 0:57:41
15 Marco Espin GS Gotham 0:57:41
16 Alfonso Torres Mexico-New York Cycling Team 0:57:41
17 Sean Hourigan Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
18 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft Inc 0:57:41
19 Erik Pedersen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:57:41
20 Christian Thompson New York University 0:57:41
21 Ross Holtzer Speedwell Racing 0:57:41
22 Edmond Bonnie 0 0:57:41
23 Nick Jurman Century Road Club Assoc 0:57:41
24 Nicholas Spampata 0 0:57:41

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Wherley 0:42:46
2 David Amzallag 0:42:46
3 Fred Shattell 0:42:46
4 Sebaj Adele 0:42:46
5 Lawrence Brown 0:43:10
6 Joseph Albo 0:43:10
7 Eduardo Luna 0:43:10
8 John Merchant 0:43:10
9 David Jiminian 0:43:10
10 Richard Sberlati 0:43:10
11 Mark Hagan 0:43:10
12 Derek Chiles 0:43:10
13 Henry Wang 0:43:10
14 Carlos Lopez 0:43:10
15 Willio Jeanpaul 0:43:10
16 Brendan Collins 0:43:10
17 Deuser Eric 0:43:10
18 Unknown Rider 0:43:10
19 David Peterson 0:43:10
20 Reynaldo Martinez

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Goldstein #REF!
2 Chris Strumolo #REF!
3 Joseph Zaverdas #REF!
4 Rodrigo Echeverri #REF!
5 Stephan Dioslaki #REF!
6 Thomas Cipolla #REF!
7 Jonathan Giahn #REF!
8 Alexander Barouh #REF!
9 Samuel Frias #REF!
10 Lance Sniadowski #REF!
11 Paul Chooweenam #REF!
12 Jeffrey Cline #REF!
13 Sidney Charles #REF!
14 Nolan Montiel #REF!
15 Jan Micko #REF!
16 David Osborne #REF!
17 Scott Gregoire #REF!
18 Jason Brown #REF!
19 Kuria Njenga #REF!
20 John Olsen #REF!
21 Edward Zimmermann #REF!
22 Dan Ciano #REF!
23 Jonathan Podwil #REF!
24 Christopher King #REF!
25 Thomas Bennett #REF!
26 James Giorgio #REF!
27 Allen Carr #REF!
28 Richard Gonzalez #REF!
29 Aaron Katin #REF!
30 Alex Binkley #REF!
31 Dennis Schwandtner #REF!
32 Gail Bialostok #REF!
33 Michael Novemsky #REF!
34 Rick Delgado #REF!
35 Marco Espin #REF!
36 Richard Scudney #REF!
37 Tomas Ketcham #REF!
38 Edward Burlem #REF!
39 Marc Cesare #REF!
40 Christopher Deluco #REF!
41 Erin Korff #REF!
42 Richard Gonzalez #REF!

Men Kissena

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lenny Katz Kissena Cycling Club
2 Joaquin C de baca Kissena Cycling Club
3 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
4 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club
5 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club
6 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena Cycling Club
7 Jeffrey Condon Kissena Cycling Club
8 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club
9 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club
10 Christopher Yack Kissena Cycling Club
11 Tony Markovina Kissena Cycling Club
12 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
13 Harryedmund Bolick Kissena Cycling Club
14 Christopher Conde Kissena Cycling Club
15 Stokes Stokes Kissena Cycling Club
16 Daniel Hubbard Kissena Cycling Club

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with