These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:30:14
2 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:30:14
3 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:30:14
4 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 0:30:14
5 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:30:15
6 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 0:30:15
7 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:30:15
8 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:30:15
9 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 0:30:16
10 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:30:16
11 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 0:30:16
12 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 0:30:16
13 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:30:17
14 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 0:30:31
15 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:30:31
16 Jon Slaughter Queens University 0:30:33
17 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:30:33
18 Etienne Moreau Queens University 0:30:34
19 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:30:35
20 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 0:30:39
21 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 0:30:59
22 Adam Hodes Boston University 0:31:00
23 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 0:31:50
24 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:31:55
25 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 0:32:05
26 Zachary Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:32:33
27 Thomas Barnett Providence College 0:32:42
28 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:33:11
29 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:35:10
30 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 0:35:10
31 Michael Martin Johns Hopkins University 0:35:14
32 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 0:36:12
33 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:37:06

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:32:27
2 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 0:32:28
3 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 0:32:28
4 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:32:28
5 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 0:32:36
6 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:32:53
7 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:32:58
8 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:33:01
9 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:33:01
10 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 0:33:04
11 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:33:04
12 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 0:33:10
13 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 0:33:21
14 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 0:33:32
15 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:33:42
16 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 0:33:51
17 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:33:52
18 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:34:08
19 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:34:09
20 Drew Steeves Queens University 0:34:09
21 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:34:17
22 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:34:29
23 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 0:34:29
24 William Hoff University of Delaware 0:34:37
25 Adam Schneider Dartmouth College 0:34:41
26 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 0:35:13
27 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:35:13
28 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 0:35:38
29 0:36:03
30 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 0:36:07
31 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University 0:36:50
32 Paul Strein US Military Academy 0:36:54
33 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 0:37:24

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:33:12
2 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:33:14
3 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:33:15
4 Cody Dumont Pennsylvania State University 0:33:17
5 Nicholas Fiolo Marywood University 0:33:18
6 Benjamin Calvert New York University 0:33:42
7 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 0:34:00
8 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:34:03
9 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:34:05
10 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 0:34:05
11 Nick Smith Boston University 0:34:06
12 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 0:34:06
13 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh 0:34:21
14 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:34:27
15 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University 0:34:27
16 Adam Dulberg Georgetown University 0:34:27
17 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 0:34:28
18 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 0:34:33
19 James Martenson Yale University 0:34:33
20 Simon Vidal New York University 0:34:39
21 Eric Palmer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:34:44
22 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:34:49
23 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 0:34:53
24 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:34:56
25 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:34:56
26 Jack Graham US Military Academy 0:35:14
27 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:35:20
28 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:20
29 Daniel Gray Drexel University 0:35:21
30 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:35:21
31 Kyle Irwin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:35:26
32 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:29
33 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 0:35:38
34 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 0:36:01
35 Gregory Harkay Pennsylvania State University 0:36:05
36 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:12
37 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:36:13
38 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:36:14
39 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:36:37
40 Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University 0:36:38
41 Alex Contreras University of Maryland-College Park 0:36:38
42 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 0:36:41
43 Hunter Dansin Hamilton College 0:36:42
44 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:36:56
45 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 0:37:06
46 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology 0:37:07
47 Joshua Heyne Princeton University 0:37:08
48 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:37:24
49 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 0:37:25
50 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 0:37:46
51 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh 0:37:56
52 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:37:57
53 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 0:38:09
54 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 0:38:29

Men D1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:36:53
2 Jorge Pino New York University 0:36:56
3 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:37:19
4 Andrew Logan Queens University 0:37:44
5 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 0:37:45
6 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 0:38:18
7 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 0:38:45
8 Charles Patten University of Pennsylvania 0:38:46
9 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 0:38:46
10 0:00:00 0:00:00 University of Maryland-College Park 0:38:48
11 Robert Dalgarno Boston University 0:39:13
12 Liam Steers Queens University 0:39:17
13 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:39:52
14 Percy Chan Queens University 0:41:53
15 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:42:30
16 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:44:08
17 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:44:52
18 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University 0:48:24

Men D2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 0:36:47
2 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:51
3 Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:36:53
4 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:57
5 John Wen Yale University 0:37:01
6 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:17
7 Kean Mccullum Messiah College 0:37:43
8 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 0:37:59
9 Eric Falcon Princeton University 0:38:06
10 Noah Rickerich Dartmouth College 0:38:32
11 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 0:38:47
12 Shepard Emerson Carnegie Mellon University 0:40:23
13 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:40:34
14 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:35
15 Karan Mudgal Rhode Island School of Design 0:41:33
16 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:41:54
17 Robert Walker US Military Academy 0:41:58
18 Thomas Carson Messiah College 0:42:31
19 Ben Heisey Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:45:04

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Derr Messiah College 0:38:32
2 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:39:22
3 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:40:28
4 Johnrobin Mccrery New York University 0:44:18
5 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:47:13
6 Andres Paez Stevens Institute of Technology 1:03:30

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 0:35:04
2 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:35:13
3 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:35:14
4 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:35:15
5 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:35:32
6 Marina Brown Yale University 0:35:32
7 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:35:39
8 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:36:24
9 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:36:56
10 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:37:23
11 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:37:48
12 Erica Blom Yale University 0:38:20
13 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:39:06
14 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:41:15
15 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 1:02:01

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Arem Yale University 0:36:26
2 Karen Lam New York University 0:36:27
3 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:39:23
4 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:41:33
5 Jane Rossi Rhode Island School of Design 0:42:55
6 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 1:01:09

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Campbell Queens University 0:37:48
2 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 0:37:48
3 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:37:53
4 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:38:13
5 Amanda Schevers Queens University 0:38:14
6 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 0:39:03
7 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:39:17
8 Alicia Cruz-uribe Pennsylvania State University 0:39:40
9 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University 0:39:40
10 Robin Vornweg Queens University 0:40:00
11 Amy Hoagland New York University 0:40:39
12 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:41:16
13 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 0:42:10
14 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 0:42:10
15 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 0:44:02
16 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:44:25
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with