These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Shaw IJM.org
2 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon
3 Matt Wulp
4 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org
5 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com
6 J.michael Manning Three Rivers Racing
7 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
8 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Ryan Gist IJM.org
10 Jonathan Mccoy
11 Wessel Robin Team Oregon
12 Mike Bene Iru Ryan
13 Mike Olson Team WebCyclery.com
14 Roger Wotton rogwotton@earthlink.net
15 Jeff Dunn IJM.org
16 Jurgen Nebelung
17 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club
18 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
19 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dental
20 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
21 Scott Hill Pauls bicycling way of life racing team
22 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
23 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
24 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling
25 Jonathan Long
26 Alex Lightman Word-RCB
27 David Hemming Rapha Racing
28 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
29 Adrian Richardson Portland State University
30 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
31 Michael Palmer
32 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
33 Scott Wisenbaker CRCA/Foundation
34 Andrew Utz
35 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex
36 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo
37 Peter Drach
38 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
39 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt
40 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
41 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
42 Jake Salcone
43 Richard Desmond Team Oregon
44 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
45 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles
46 Eric Reinhart Unattached

Pro Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
2 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
4 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
5 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
6 Nicholas Brandt-sorenson BRANDT-SORENSON.COM
7 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
8 Aaron m Johnson
9 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers
10 Rory Mcadams Glotman-Simpson
11 Mike Northey Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
12 Edward Micek Team WebCyclery.com
13 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing
14 Aaron Sander Cyclepath
15 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing
16 Tyler Green River City Bicycles
17 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
18 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
19 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
20 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team
21 Steve Schwaeber Veloce/Felt
22 Sean Passage
23 Gregory Kauper IJM.org
24 Donald Reeb HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
25 Emiliano Jordan
26 Kelly Ryan
27 David Klipper
28 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing
29 Joshua Liberles
30 Brad Pauly Hagerty
31 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing
32 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing
33 Marcel Delisser CMG/Hammer
34 Roman Van uden Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Fo
35 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
36 Larry Reynolds
37 Omer Kem Bissell
38 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
39 Chris Swan Team Oregon
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with