These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:31
2 Michael Mcbrien Bikes Plus Racing 0:59:35
3 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port/Team LaS'port 0:59:37
4 Bryant Funston Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis/Marx and Bensdorf 0:59:41
5 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cycling Team 0:59:41
6 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 0:59:41
7 John Brizzard iii Bikes Plus Racing 0:59:41
8 Christian Parrett 5-HOUR ENERGY CYCLING TEAM/5-HOUR ENERGY CYCLING T 0:59:41
9 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:59:41
10 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port/Team LaS'port 0:59:41
11 Jake Andrews Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Neurosurgical Institu 0:59:41
12 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cycling Team 0:59:41
13 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
14 Blair Krogh 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 0:59:41
15 Andrew Chocha Team LaS'port/Team LaS'port 0:59:41
16 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 0:59:41
17 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
18 John Mcallister Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
19 Jordan Lambert Herring Gas Cycling 0:59:41
20 Kenneth Bellau Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cycling Team 0:59:41
21 Corey Ray Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cycling Team 0:59:41
22 Carlos Vargas Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
23 Wylie Bagley S3 Racing team/S3 Racing Team 0:59:41
24 Scott Kuppersmith Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC 0:59:41
25 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cycling Team 0:59:41
26 Evan East Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development/Slipstream- 0:59:41
27 Edward Novak S3 Racing team/S3 Racing Team 0:59:41
28 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
29 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:59:41
30 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness 0:59:41
31 Tracy Martin S3 Racing team 0:59:41
32 Ryan Barnes Tulane University of Louisiana 0:59:41
33 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC 0:59:41
34 Troy Porter Herring Gas Cycling 0:59:41
35 Timothy Regan Herring Gas Cycling 0:59:41
36 Jason Bordelon S3 Racing team/S3 Racing Team 1:02:24
37 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling 1:02:40
38 Britt Drummond 4th Dimension Fitness 1:04:16
39 Dale Sanford Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis/Marx and Bensdorf 1:06:19
40 John Dias S3 Racing team/S3 Racing Team 1:06:19
41 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 1:06:19
42 Stanley Prutz S3 Racing team/S3 Racing Team 1:06:19
43 Ben Bradley 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 1:06:19
44 John Wozniak Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC 1:08:13
45 Daniel Wisner 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 1:09:38
46 Brett Shanaman Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis/Marx and Bensdorf 1:09:38
47 Braden Martin S3 Racing team 1:11:37
48 William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness/4D Racing 1:14:36

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with