These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 0:59:13
2 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 0:59:13
3 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 0:59:13
4 Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School 0:59:13
5 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:59:13
6 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:59:13
7 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 0:59:13
8 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 0:59:13
9 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:59:13
10 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:13
11 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 0:59:13
12 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:59:13
13 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:59:13
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:59:13
15 Adam Hodes Boston University 0:59:13
16 Thomas Barnett Providence College 0:59:13
17 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:59:13
18 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:59:13
19 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 0:59:13
20 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:59:13
21 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:59:13
22 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:59:13
23 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:59:13
24 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:59:13
25 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
26 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire P&P
27 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
28 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
29 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
30 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont P&P
31 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
32 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh P&P
33 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
34 Yi peng Teoh Brown University P&P
35 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
DNF Sydney Charles Columbia University-NYC
DNF Nicholas Geiser Yale University
DNF Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College
DNF Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University
DNF Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University
DNF Tom Dudzik Westminster High School

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 0:42:28
2 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 0:42:28
3 David Villari Boston University 0:42:28
4 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:42:28
5 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:42:28
6 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:42:28
7 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 0:42:28
8 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:42:28
9 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 0:42:28
10 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:42:28
11 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:28
12 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:42:28
13 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:42:28
14 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 0:42:28
15 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 0:42:28
16 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:42:28
17 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School P&P
18 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
19 Benjamin Calvert New York University P&P
20 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
21 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont P&P
22 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC P&P
23 Adam Trexler Yale University P&P
24 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC P&P
25 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
26 Byron Hood Harvard University P&P
27 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
28 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design P&P
29 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
30 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC P&P
31 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy P&P
32 Ian Kola University of Vermont P&P
33 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College P&P
34 Micah Douglas US Military Academy P&P
35 Garrett Drayna Harvard University P&P
36 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University P&P
37 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy P&P
DNF Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester
DNF David Migl Harvard University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 0:32:41
2 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:32:46
3 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:32:46
4 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:46
5 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:46
6 Edgar Costa New York University 0:32:46
7 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 0:32:46
8 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:46
9 Ford Murphy Bates College 0:32:46
10 Akeo Maifeld-carucci Harvard University 0:32:46
11 Nick Smith Boston University 0:32:46
12 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 0:32:46
13 Alexander Daniels Bowdoin College 0:32:46
14 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:32:46
15 Daniel Gray Drexel University 0:32:46
16 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 0:32:46
17 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:32:46
18 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:46
19 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:46
20 Sanford Student Brown University 0:32:46
21 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:32:46
22 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:33:17
23 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design P&P
24 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut P&P
25 David Difrancesco Lehigh University P&P
26 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
27 Dillon Durinick Pennsylvania State University P&P
28 Tyler Gold University of Vermont P&P
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire P&P
30 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh P&P
31 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University P&P
32 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design P&P
33 Jesse Gubb Harvard University P&P
34 Alberto Castro US Military Academy P&P
35 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
36 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
37 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College P&P
38 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
39 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
40 John Moore Boston University P&P
41 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy P&P
42 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University P&P
43 George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design P&P
44 Trevor Burke University of Vermont P&P
45 Daniel Thompson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
46 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
DNF Caleb Browning University of Connecticut
DNF Noah Rickerich Dartmouth College
DNF Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College
DNF Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College
DNF Hunter Dansin Hamilton College
DNF Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College
DNF Jack Graham US Military Academy
DNF Kevin Carringer US Military Academy
DNF Matt Stanton Dartmouth College
DNF Brandon Wilson Hamilton College

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:23:12
2 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:23:12
3 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 0:23:28
4 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:23:28
5 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 0:23:31
6 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:23:47
7 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvania 0:23:47
8 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 0:23:47
9 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:23:47
10 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:23:47
11 Nathaniel Hoyt Harvard University 0:23:47
12 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 0:23:47
13 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 0:23:47
14 Peter Foradas Boston College 0:23:47
15 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:23:47
16 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:23:47
17 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut 0:23:47
18 John Wen Yale University 0:23:47
19 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:23:47
20 John Rees Stevens Institute of Technology 0:23:47
21 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University P&P
22 Stanford Tran Brown University P&P
23 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College P&P
24 Robert Walker US Military Academy P&P
25 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh P&P
26 Jonathan Collins Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
27 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut P&P
28 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
29 David Dewitt Yale University P&P
30 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design P&P
31 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
32 Sean Connolly Dartmouth College P&P
33 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
34 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
DNF John Corbu University of Connecticut
DNF Thomas Nguyen Brown University
DNF David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Nikolas Bentel Brown University

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lee Brown University 0:10:34
2 Tycho Tromp University of New Hampshire 0:10:34
3 Jack Szclar Northeastern University 0:10:34
4 Michael Everett Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:10:34
5 Patrick Hermann Boston University 0:11:11
6 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:11:18
7 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1 Lap

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:43:30
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:43:30
3 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 0:44:13
4 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:44:13
5 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:44:13
6 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:44:13
7 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:44:13
8 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:44:13
9 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:44:13
10 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:44:13
11 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:44:13
12 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:44:13
13 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 0:44:13
14 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:44:13
15 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:44:13
16 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:44:13
17 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:44:13
18 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC 0:44:13
19 Erica Blom Yale University 0:44:13
20 Marina Brown Yale University P&P
21 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
22 Krysten Koehn Yale University P&P
23 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
24 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvania P&P
25 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
DNF Frances Steen Brown University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:44:13
2 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 0:44:13
3 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:44:13
4 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 0:44:13
5 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:44:13
6 Kelsey Lynd Yale University P&P
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University P&P
8 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
9 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
10 Anne Raymond Boston University P&P
11 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
12 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC P&P
13 Maureen Gribb Drexel University P&P
14 Jane Rossi Rhode Island School of Design 3 Laps
DNF Hannah Garrett Yale University
DNF Jennifer Webster US Military Academy

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Fahringer Brown University 0:33:46
2 Alexandra Fogarty Bowdoin College 0:33:46
3 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:33:46
4 Abigail Turner Bowdoin College 0:33:46
5 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:33:46
6 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:33:46
7 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:33:46
8 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:34:12
9 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:34:18
10 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont P&P
11 Sarah Shipley McGill University P&P
12 Cameron Dunne Hamilton College P&P
13 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
14 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
15 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College P&P
16 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire P&P
17 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University P&P
18 Naomi Graham McGill University P&P
19 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School P&P
20 Sarah Schade Brown University P&P
21 Simone Bailey University of Vermont P&P
22 Edrie Ortega Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
23 Robin Darrow University of Vermont P&P
24 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
25 Erin Spiller Harvard University P&P
DNF Miranda Gajda University of Vermont
DNF Nicole Miller Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:10:34
2 Angela Petrone Boston College 0:11:02

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with