These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Holloway Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:18:11
2 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly Cycling 1:18:11
3 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:18:11
4 Thiago Nardin Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 1:18:11
5 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 1:18:11
6 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 1:18:11
7 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:18:11
8 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:18:11
9 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:18:11
10 Zack Noonan D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:18:11
11 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:18:11
12 Logan Loader Cash Call Mortgage 1:18:11
13 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 1:18:11
14 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 1:18:11
15 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Team 1:18:11
16 Jos Leroux Get Crackin' 1:18:11
17 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly Cycling 1:18:11
18 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 1:18:11
19 David Santos Cash Call Mortgage 1:18:11
20 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:18:11
21 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 1:18:11
22 Michael Wilcox Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:18:11
23 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 1:18:11
24 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:18:11
25 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:18:11
26 Collin Berry Get Crackin' 1:18:11
27 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance 1:18:11
28 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin' 1:18:11
29 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:18:11
30 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 1:18:11
31 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 1:18:11
32 Logan Owen California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:18:11
33 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Cycling 1:18:11
34 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:18:11
35 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin' 1:18:11
36 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 1:18:11
37 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 1:18:11
38 Michael Weicht Cash Call Mortgage 1:18:11
39 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:18:11
40 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 1:18:11
41 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance 1:18:11
42 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:18:11
43 Eric Riggs Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:18:25
44 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:18:25
45 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:18:33
46 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:18:41
47 Fabian Reyes 1:18:50
48 Antoelson Dornelles bruno Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 1:19:08
49 Christofer Keeling D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:19:25
50 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:19:25
51 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 1:19:25
52 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:19:25
53 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:19:48
54 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 1:19:48
55 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly Cycling 1:20:29
56 Marcus Smith Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:21:06
57 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 1:21:06
58 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:21:08
59 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:21:08
60 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:21:08
61 Alexander Hagman Jelly Belly Cycling 1:21:08
62 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 1:21:08
63 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 1:23:06
64 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 1:23:06
65 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 1:24:12
66 Andy Bestwick Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 1:24:21
67 Wes Holloway Cash Call Mortgage 1:25:18
68 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 1:25:18
69 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 1:26:01
70 Christopher Barton Cash Call Mortgage 1:26:01
71 Wesley Kline D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:33:50
72 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:33:50
73 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 1:33:50
74 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:33:50
DNF Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF
DNF Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
DNF John Ryan Team Winded
DNF Fabrizio Vonnacher Cash Call Mortgage

Women Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY16 1:05:56
2 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:05:56
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY-Giant Ride 1:06:53
4 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:06:59
5 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:06:59
6 Joy Mcculloch Cash Call Mortgage 1:06:59
7 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 1:06:59
8 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:59
9 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:06:59
10 Anne Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 1:06:59
11 Amy Thornquist Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:06:59
12 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:06:59
13 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:06:59
14 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 1:06:59
15 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:07:04
16 Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:09:31
17 Mary Elizabeth maroon SB Racing 1:09:40
18 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 1:09:42
19 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:09:44
20 Amber Gaffney Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:09:45
21 Melanie Spath Team Tibco 1:09:45
22 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:10:04
23 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 1:11:52
24 Heather Fischer Exergy TWENTY16 1:12:37
25 Kathryn Bertine Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:16:56
26 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY16 1:16:56
27 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 1:19:08
28 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:19:08
29 Keri Gibson DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:22:26
30 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:22:26
31 Jennifer Valente Exergy TWENTY16 1:22:26
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with