These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec White QCW Cycling
2 John Clark Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KOR Cyc
3 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club
4 Matthew Neugebauer Equipe Vitesse
5 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft
6 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
7 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
8 Robert Lombardi Finkraft
9 Scott Mills Asphalt Green Cycling Team
10 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
11 Pedro Campos Amoroso's Racing Team
12 Tomas Ketcham Asphalt Green Cycling Team
13 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
14 Doug Hover Cycles 54
15 Zachary Hutchins Cycle Fitters
16 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
17 Chris Mccunney Team TBB/Deep Blue
18 Kristofer Moore TorcUp/Cycle Fitters
19 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
20 Jonathan Pressman Amoroso's Racing Team
21 Frank Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54
22 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
23 Steven Garcia
24 Ben Smith Colavita Racing Inc.
25 John Mcleod Cycles 54
26 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
27 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
28 Eric Toff Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
29 James Moffett
30 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc.
31 Eric Fredericks Mainline Cycling
32 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
33 Jonathan Vanosten Pro Pedals Bike Shop
34 Timothy Hancock Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
35 James Bernstein MAMBO Kings Racing
36 David Hussey Five Four Sports
37 Alan Fody Amoroso's Racing Team
38 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
39 Robert Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
40 Justin Davala C C Evesham
41 Sean Groenewald

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Sherrick sunnybrook trek/limerick chiropractic
2 Carl Robinson GS Gotham
3 Justin Dipalma Mojo Bicycle Shop
4 Joshua Deringer Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
5 Isidore Y. fuld Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
6 Kevin Boncore Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
7 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
8 Mark Zanni Mojo Bicycle Shop
9 Sidney Holzer
10 Tom Watkins Guy's Racing Club
11 James Baliko Tri State Velo
12 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
13 Joseph Tete
14 Ian M cameron
15 Jeff Yoroshko
16 William Wright
17 Brandon Carrell
18 Dave Angel Amoroso's Racing Team
19 Jordan Smith
20 Sudeep Rangi
21 Earl Hunt Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
2 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
3 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
4 Sean Melcher NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
5 Steven Wentworth
6 Michael Zak Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
7 John Durso Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
9 Steven Ward Colavita Racing
10 Colin Sandberg Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
11 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
12 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham
13 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
14 Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
15 Frederick Billet Team Alliance Environmental
16 Steve Sandacz Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
17 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing
18 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
19 Tomas Ketcham Asphalt Green Cycling Team
20 Pedro Campos Amoroso's Racing Team
21 Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
22 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
23 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
24 Kyle Eckley
25 Andrew Walsh Century Road Club Assoc
26 Joseph Wentzell Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
27 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
28 Scott Mills Asphalt Green Cycling Team
29 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc.
30 Ben Smith Colavita Racing Inc.
31 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
32 Jonathan Pressman Amoroso's Racing Team
33 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing
34 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
35 Brad Thompson Amoroso's Racing Team
36 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
37 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
38 Darin Bedle Team Metra / Cycles 54
39 Justin Davala C C Evesham
40 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling
41 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
42 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
43 Eric Salzer Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
44 Andrew Davala C C Evesham
45 Daniel Coleman NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
46 Ted Horwitz C C Evesham

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
2 Chris Jacovini PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
3 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo Club
4 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle
5 Dimetra Cooper boss racing
6 Justin Dipalma Mojo Bicycle Shop
7 Zachary Taylor The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
8 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
9 Anthony Gizzi Houlihan Lokey
10 Mariusz Surowka Boss Racing
11 Paul Lewis Artemis
12 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Bike Shop
13 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
14 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
15 Sidney Holzer
16 Kevin Summers C.C.S.
17 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works
18 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence
19 Gibbs Tolsdorf
20 Kevin Marriner Team Independence
21 Michael Porter CS Velo
22 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
23 Rick Malos Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
24 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
25 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
26 Ian M cameron
27 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen
28 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
29 Jq Wade
30 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
31 Earl Hunt Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
32 Timothy Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
34 Anthony Carlisi BOSS Racing
35 George Mcclellan
36 Scott Land Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
37 Daniel Shelanskey
38 Malcolm Mitchell CIS: Training Systems
39 Ryan Brennan BOSS Racing
40 William Reagan Pro Pedals Bike Shop
41 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling
42 Robert Wortmannjr Asphalt Green Cycling Team
43 Wyatt Saint clair Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
44 Max Knee Team Independence
45 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing
46 Kevin Boncore Team Cosmic-Carve Systems

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Sandberg Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
2 Joseph Wentzell Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
3 Steven Ward Colavita Racing
4 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
5 David Hudson MAMBO Kings Racing
6 Darin Bedle Team Metra / Cycles 54
7 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
8 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
9 David Walker Liberty Cycle
10 Andrew Samson PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
11 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
12 Otto Sanchez PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
13 Eric Danver PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
14 Bruce Rychlik
15 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
17 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling
18 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
19 Kyle Eckley
20 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
21 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
22 Kenneth Barreto GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
23 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
24 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
25 Marc Innella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
26 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo Club
27 Aleksey Urusov DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
28 John Durso Colavita Racing Inc.
29 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing
30 Richard Gonzalez MAMBO Kings Racing
31 Bill Viereck Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
32 Andrew Davala Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
33 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
34 Rich Ross MAMBO Kings Racing
35 Keith Davies MAMBO Kings Racing
36 Paul Ziminski Team Metra / Cycles 54
37 Kevin Summers C.C.S.
38 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
39 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings Racing
40 Chris Jacovini PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
41 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
42 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
43 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
44 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
45 Scott Cullen PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
46 David Kapigian Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
47 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
48 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing
49 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals Bike Shop
50 Christian Young Five Four Sports
51 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Racing
52 Steve Sandacz Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
53 Stephen Smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop
54 Frederick Billet Team Alliance Environmental
55 Christopher Foster PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
56 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
57 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
58 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop
59 Daniel Coleman NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
60 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
61 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Ross MAMBO Kings Racing
2 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
3 David Hudson MAMBO Kings Racing
4 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
5 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft
6 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
7 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental
8 Eric Danver PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
9 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
10 James Maino PA Masters RC
11 Kevin Saint clair Mainline Cycling
12 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
13 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
14 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
15 Doug Hover Cycles 54
16 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club
17 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO Kings Racing
18 John Leighty MAMBO Kings Racing
19 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
20 Timothy Doherty NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
21 Christopher Candy Chester County Velo
22 Richard Gonzalez MAMBO Kings Racing
23 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
24 John Paproski PA Masters RC
25 Glenn Krotick QCW Cycling
26 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
27 Timothy Dowling Team TBB/Deep Blue
28 Gary Kershner
29 Mark Featherman Guys Racing Club
30 James Bernstein MAMBO Kings Racing
31 John Dipalo MAMBO Kings Racing
32 Robert Wellmon Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
33 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
34 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
35 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
36 Steve Goodell Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
37 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
38 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing
39 David Hussey Five Four Sports
40 William Reagan Pro Pedals Bike Shop
41 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing
42 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
43 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
44 Andrew Davala Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Evesham
45 Jq Wade
46 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club
47 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Racing
48 Russell Hickman Ocean Velo Club
49 Paul Gross Guys Racing Club
50 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
51 Michael Carr Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
52 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
53 Scott Cullen PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
54 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
55 Mark Pfeiffer QCW Cycling
56 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue
57 Christopher Foster PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
58 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
59 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals Bike Shop
60 Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
61 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
62 Timothy Hancock Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
63 David Nesler Mainline Cycling
64 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club

Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank
2 Deborah Leedalebrown Equipe Vitesse
3 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
5 Diane Mattingly
6 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham
7 Margaret Moore Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
8 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
9 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
10 Dana Hanchin Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
11 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with