These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Mergler Team Competitive Gear
2 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
3 Craig Burbules Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
4 Adrian Gorski
5 Zachary Chappell Team Snakebite
6 Benjamin Cole
7 Ben Strunk Team Competitive Gear
8 Austin Skomra Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
9 Patrick Capuson Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
10 Bryan Delio
11 Andrew Taylor
12 Keith Peterson
13 Chris Mrozowski
14 Chuck Young Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
15 Merle Whitehead Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
16 Matt Weller
17 Aaron Mccarter
18 Patrick Groover
19 Chris Dedionisio
20 Robert Colburn
21 Robert Leary
22 David Kina Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
23 Randy Harris
DNF Miles Altman

Men Cat1/ 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Scheske MVP Health Care Cycling
2 Richard Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
3 Steve Wells MVP Health Care Cycling
4 Bob Dahl
5 Mario Mazza Team Competitive Gear
6 Randy Barnes
7 Craig Burbules Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
8 Austin Skomra Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
9 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
10 Thomas Weichmann TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
11 Edward Mergler Team Competitive Gear
12 Chris Cioccio Team Competitive Gear
13 Daniel Pascuzzi
14 Zachary Chappell
15 Ryan Uber
16 Robert Sobon
17 Frank Mesi French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
18 Chris Coulston
19 Chuck Young Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
20 Greg Troyer
21 Adrian Gorski
22 Parke Wentling Presque Isle Cycling Club
DNF Randy Harris
DNF Chris Dedionisio
DNF David Thornton

Women Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Parodi Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA
2 Thresea Olson
3 Lisa Weiss
4 Christina Gross Team Competitive Gear
5 Sandra Leary
6 Jennifer Skevington
7 Kristen Keyes
8 Jennifer Pontzer Team Competitive Gear
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with