These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1 Kom

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling

Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:00:00
2 Phillip Gaimon UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:28
3 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:00:37
4 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:02:30
5 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:03:25
6 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:04:19
7 Lucas Euser UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:05:05
8 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:05:21
9 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:05:38
10 Nathaniel Wilson UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:06:06
11 Christopher Baldwin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:07:01
12 Silvan Dillier 00:07:25
13 Dion Smith 00:08:42
14 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 00:08:42
15 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:08:48
16 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 00:09:29
17 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:09:57
18 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:10:02
19 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:10:07
20 Tanner Putt UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:10:37
21 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 00:11:25
22 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:11:52
23 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:12:36
24 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 00:12:45
25 Alexander Hagman UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:13:02
26 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart 00:13:37
27 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:14:12
28 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:14:55
29 Casar Grajales 00:15:39
30 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 00:15:42
31 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:16:32
32 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:17:48
33 Lawson Craddock UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:18:00
34 Benjamin Day UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:18:07
35 Adam *de vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mo 00:18:13
36 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:18:56
37 Nathan *brown UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:19:54
38 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:23:01
39 Coulton Hartrich Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:23:02
40 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 00:23:29
41 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 00:23:33
42 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:23:58
43 Jeff Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 00:24:14
44 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 00:24:59
45 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 00:25:58
46 James Oram UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:29:22
47 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:30:44
48 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 00:30:50
49 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:31:16
50 Marsh Cooper UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:31:43
51 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 00:32:10
52 Bailey *mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mo 00:32:35
53 Antoine *duchesne UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 00:32:40
54 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVIN 00:33:07
55 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:33:12
56 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 00:33:24
57 Dennis *ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 00:34:05
58 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:34:08
59 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mo 00:34:17
60 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:34:35
61 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 00:34:38
62 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategie 00:34:44
63 Jakub *novak BMC Development Team 00:35:06
64 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:36:03
65 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 00:37:43
66 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:38:02
67 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:38:28
68 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:38:38
69 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:38:50
70 Jimmy *schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:40:06
71 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:40:34
72 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 00:47:56
73 Christian Parrett UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 00:48:22
74 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:49:58
75 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 00:53:29
76 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:56:08
77 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 01:00:41
78 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 01:00:50
79 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 01:05:13
80 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 01:08:20
81 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 01:12:27
82 Logan Loader CashCall Mortgage 01:17:07
83 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 01:18:14
84 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 01:29:09
85 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 01:32:37
86 Rene *corella Stage 17-Cylance 01:38:03
87 Flix *ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVIN 01:47:47
88 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 01:57:06

Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arnaud Grand

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott 00:00:00
2 Alison Powers 00:01:32
3 Janel Holcomb 00:02:42
4 Claudia Haeusler 00:03:03
5 Kristin Mcgrath 00:04:34
6 Andrea Dvorak 00:06:38
7 Jade Wilcoxson 00:08:01
8 Rushlee *buchanan 00:08:27
9 Lex Albrecht 00:09:06
10 Kathryn Donovan 00:09:06
11 Shelley Evans 00:09:34
12 Anne Perry 00:10:28
13 Robin Farina 00:10:44
14 Amy Charity 00:12:56
15 Scotti Lechuga 00:12:57
16 Joanne Kiesanowski 00:14:13
17 Anna Sanders 00:14:25
18 Alison Starnes 00:22:50
19 Joelle Numainville 00:23:04
20 Lorena Vargas 00:23:16
21 Chantal Blaak 00:23:26
22 Julie Emmerman 00:24:03
23 Amanda Miller 00:24:40
24 Addy Albershardt 00:25:14
25 Lauren Hall 00:25:25
26 Jasmin Glaesser 00:27:50
27 Denise Ramsden 00:29:49
28 Courteney Lowe 00:33:13
29 Katie Compton 00:34:40
30 Lauren Tamayo 00:35:19
31 Kelsey Withrow 00:37:54
32 Alexis Ryan 00:38:18
33 Sarah Sturm 00:38:26
34 Jacquelyn Crowell 00:39:05
35 Olivia Dillon 00:40:06
36 Breanne Nalder 00:40:10
37 Devon Gorry 00:40:42
38 Jenny Lehmann 00:41:57
39 Catherine Johnson 00:48:38
40 Kimberley Turner 00:48:45
41 Maura Kinsella 00:48:50
42 Irena Ossola 00:50:07
43 Kaelly Simpson 00:55:32
44 Marilyn Mcdonald 01:02:51
45 Megan Hill 01:05:15
46 Jennifer App 01:05:29
47 Anne Donley 01:17:01
48 Lauren De crescenzo 01:18:04
49 Lindsay Fox 01:19:00
50 Alexis Zink 01:22:30
51 Valentina Paniagua 01:43:09
52 Shawn Morelli 01:44:05
53 Nicole Mitchell 01:44:49
54 Hayley Giddens 01:50:23
55 Jennifer Perricone 01:54:49
56 Marisol Tellado 02:05:15

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: E

Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with