These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Nathan Parks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycing Team
4 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters
5 Joshua Dapice Audi
6 Greg Mcquaid Thirsty Bear Cycling
7 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
8 Cameron Birky Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
10 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
11 Thomas Gross Studio Velo
12 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13 Chris Wire PrimeTime Cycling Team
14 Peter Vaughan
15 Shane Litzenberger R4R - Make A Wish
16 Bryan Hoadley R4R/Make A Wish
17 Michael Buckley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
18 Dan Garcia Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
20 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
21 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling
22 Scott Bromstead Barclay's Racing
23 Scott Penzarella Bike Rx
24 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
25 Chris Becker Barclay's Racing
26 Todd Bell Morgan Stanley
27 John Cavanaugh primetime cycling team
28 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized Racing Masters
29 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo
30 Christopher Lyman Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31 Michael Sayers Team Specialized Racing Masters
32 Robert Britt Studio Velo
33 Jim Bonnet Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
34 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team
35 Stefan Giachino Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
36 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
37 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
38 Phill Mai Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
39 Jordan Gudebski
40 Lucas Paz East Bay Velo Club
41 Matt Kramer Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
42 Troy Newton R4R - Make a Wish
43 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling
44 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
45 Alfred Berghout
46 Troy Porter Herring Gas Cycling
47 Brenon Daly ThirstyBear Cycling
48 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
49 Marcel Appelman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
50 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
51 Kevin Klein Prime Time Cycling Team
52 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
53 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice
2 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling
4 David Passmore SJBC
5 Gardie Jackson Thirstybear Cycling
6 Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team
7 Chris Courtney SJBC
8 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling
9 Quentin Sims One Way Cycling
10 Storrs Hoen PenVelo
11 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Justin Eatinger Peninsula Velo Racing
13 John Hunt California Giant Cycling
14 Scot Mclean ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Daryl Spano SJBC
16 David Jones Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
17 Blake Reeder
18 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley-Specialized
19 Thomas Greene Peninsula Velo Racing
20 Maurice Klein Castro Valley Cycling Club
21 Jeff Albert WAA/TexMarketUSA.com
22 Matt Yaden Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing Team (Contra Costa Cycling Club)
23 Scott Leahy SJBC
24 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento
25 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
26 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
27 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal
28 Philip Vrieling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
29 Jeremy Wire CoreTechs Cycling Team
30 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley/Specialized
31 Kristopher Spyrka California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
32 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing
33 Tom Rosencrantz Cushman Wakefield/ Lamorinda Cycling Club
34 Mike Nissen Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35 Frank Sousa One-Way Cycling
36 Laurence Hall Cushman & Wakefield Racing
37 James Allen Davis Bike Club
38 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team
39 Scott Sherman
40 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley /Specialized
2 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava
3 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club
4 Josef Lemire Team Hammer Nutrition
5 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
6 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
7 George Smith
8 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club
9 Paul Gossi Truckee Bicycle Team
10 Kevin Keenan Marc Pro-Strava
11 David Montgomery Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada
12 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
13 Paul Mckenzie Marc Pro - Strava
14 Chris Cerruti Cal Giant Cycling specialized
15 Alan Roberts ThirstyBear Cycling
16 David Stockwell SJBC
17 Unknown Rider
18 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters
19 Norman Kreiss Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
20 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
21 Joseph Storm Cushman & Wakefield Racing
22 Michael Vella Suffolk - SunPower Racing
23 Glenn Rennels Team Hammer Nutrition
24 John Berg Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
25 Leslie Oglesby Montery Bay Racing Team (MBRT)

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition
2 Michael Freeman Team Hammer Nutrition
3 Dan Taylor Team Hammer Nutrition
4 Gerry Burney Fightin' Bobas
5 Gordy Vredenburg Team Revolutions
6 Ron Lebard Victory Velo Racing
7 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Summers Mentromint
2 Red Felix Leopard-Sapporo Team
3 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors
4 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team
5 Michael Larson velo reno p/b tamarack junction
6 Jonathan Krier-tran Fremont Bank Cycling Team
7 Jared Hudson SquadraSF
8 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling
9 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling
10 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro
11 Matt Nawrocki North American Velo
12 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish
13 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
14 Jeremiah Michaels Freewheel
15 Nitish Nag NRL Racing Development Team
16 Scott Cole Squadra SF
17 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
18 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse
19 Dan Tedford SquadraSF
20 Chris Evans Peninsula Velo Racing
21 Michael Ferrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
22 Brian Schuster SquadraSF
23 Jesse Reeves
24 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
25 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
26 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
27 Unknown Rider
28 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling
29 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
30 Tyler Kraus
31 Bill Laddish BERKELEY BIKE CLUB (BBC)
32 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish
33 Michael Watts SquadraSF
34 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
35 Michael Miller Metromint
36 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling
37 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
38 Cliff Goldstein SquadraSF
39 Unknown Rider
40 Jaffe @@@@@
41 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
42 Nathan Abel
43 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racing
44 Leonardo Sandoval Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
45 Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo / Kondra Systems
46 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/ FFBC p/b Chipotle
47 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
48 Thomas Theisen Davis Bike Club
49 Brooks Sizemore Peninsula Velo Racing
50 Raymond Lam Leopard-Sapporo Team
51 Robert Sperling R4R-Make A Wish
52 Mario Hernandez SquadraSF
53 Paul Cook Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
54 Steven Mielich SJBC
55 Jason James SquadraSF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Beltramo
2 Mark Stringer Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Andrew Labarre
4 Clint Williams River City Velo p/b The Bicycle Business
5 James Sears Team City Sacramento
6 Travis Retzer Eden Bicycles Racing Club
7 Mario Nicholas SquadraSF
8 Gordon Murray Sunshine Bicycles
9 Justin Eagleton
10 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
11 Spencer Ingels
12 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
13 Dean Pogni
14 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports
15 Chris Cloyd
16 Sean Henderson Team Oakland Cycling
17 Graham Abra SquadraSF
18 Chris Bosco Reno Cycling Team presented by Nature's Bakery
19 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport
20 Jason Milliron Peninsula Velo Racing
21 Adrian Buganzatepole Stanford University
22 Dan Wait
23 Peter Giese Fusion Sport
24 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team
25 Benjamin Orven zamora Leopard-Sapporo Team
26 Dat Le Leopard-Sapporo Team
27 Nicholaus Barresi Squadra SF
28 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics
29 David Condon Team Every Man Jack
30 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
31 Chris Fortuna Leopard-Sapporo Team
32 Patrick Dietz Dolce Vita Cycling
33 Michael Mcmanus Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
34 Stuart Collett Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35 Daniel Corral MetroMint
36 Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
37 Jason Pettinato CTP Racing
38 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39 Justin Widlund Topsport
40 Ryan Fleming Metromint Cycling
41 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club
42 Todd Shaver Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
43 Alex Braunstein Team Roaring Mouse
44 Brian Bonham 2WheelCycling
45 Eric Chi Peninsula Velo Racing
46 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
47 Lance Medeiros Fun Sport Bike Cycling Team
48 Christian Lam
49 Chris Fuentes NRL Racing
50 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
51 Robert Schell Leopard-Sapporo Team
52 Christian Hughes Leopard-Sapporo Team
53 Alexander Reimers SquadraSF
54 Darryl Leung team fremont/ ffbc p/b chipotle
55 Bryan Banducci San Francisco State University
56 Michael Yeager Team Bicycles Inc.
57 Ron Lewkiewicz Fusion Sport USA
58 Richard Meade Fusion Sport
59 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport
60 Yuriy Platoshyn Leopard-Sapporo Team
61 Kenneth Jung Stanford University
62 Seth Wood Red Peloton
63 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling
64 Benjamin Binder Michael David Winery Cycling Team
65 Dominic Bati Leopard-Sapporo Team
66 Keegan Bruemmer Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carson Radiology
67 Nathan Strong Stanford University
68 Paul Correa SquadraSF
69 Eric Hardrath
70 James Yuan SquadraSF
71 Huy Tran Metromint Cycling
72 Brandon Chen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
73 Christopher Hart Team City Sacramento
74 Eliel Anttila
75 Andrew Thomson Knight Riders Racing
76 Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento
77 Matthew Cox Knight Riders Racing
78 Tyler Corelitz SquadraSF
79 Juan Rosas leopard/sapporo
80 Michael Logan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
81 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team

Men Cat 4 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Piers Barry ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Adam Vandewater Team Oakland Cycling
3 Eric Lagier ThirstyBear Cycling
4 David Kirkbride Team Roaring Mouse
5 Alex Peterson Team Oakland
6 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club
7 Jeff Braunstein Red Peloton
8 Tim Vickroy Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
9 Ben Cannon
10 Andrew Hsu Peninsula Velo / Kondra Systems
11 J.d. Daniels Eden Bicycle Racing Club
12 Donald Lee Peninsula Velo Racing
13 Dennis Vanhoof
14 John Burton Leopard-Sapporo
15 Cesar Guillen Evergreen Cycling
16 Paul Berger Topsport
17 Rich Beeler Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
18 Justin Madison Precision Fuji Oval Racing
19 Edwin Ma Peninsula Velo
20 James Grant ThirstyBear Cycling
21 Rene Larro Peninsula Velo Racing
22 Eric Voosen Victory Velo Racing
23 Minh Pham Leopard-Sapporo Team
24 Lloyd Jobe Berkeley Bike Club
25 Paul Higley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
26 Stefan Brunnschweiler Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
27 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
28 Mark Saeturn eden bicycles racing club
29 Greg Klunder
30 Jawad Yousofi Cushman & Wakefield Racing
31 Jesse Balon International Christian Cycling Club
32 Rich Gellert Hydro-Logic Racing
33 Harish Narayanaswamy Leopard Sapporo Team
34 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team
35 Donald Dumaine Team Revolutions
36 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Cycling
37 Brian West Team Oakland
38 Marco Costantino Cushman & Wakefield Racing
39 Neil Rapmund Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
40 Zachary Hilton SJBC
41 Michael Tauber Peninsula Velo racing
42 Osvaldo Tomatis Berkeley bicycle club (BBC)
43 Keith Wong Pen Velo
44 David Bertram Precision Fuji-Oval Racing
45 Salifu Mohammed North America Velo (NAV)
46 Manny Managbanag SJBC
47 Marc Trucano Team Precision Fuji Oval
48 David Setton Cushman&Wakefield
49 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
50 Jeremy Loader
51 Richard Wilson Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
52 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
53 Peter Badertscher THIRSTY BEAR
54 Tony Madrigal
55 Faron Ryan Bicycle Blue Book Racing
56 Christian Mauri SJBC

Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rod Rozman Body Concepts
2 Bob Brandt SJBC
3 John Marengo Team City - Sacramento
4 Walter Fant SJBC
5 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce
6 Steve Clifton Family Cycling Center
7 Jim Lund Missing Link
8 Patrick Wallace Kovarus/Wells Fargo
9 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
10 Chris Carroll
11 Randy Millard Victory Velo Racing
12 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo
13 Daryl Nelson Cushman & Wakefield Racing
14 Russell Mccrary Team Hammer Nutrition
15 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
16 Evan Kapel California Giant Cycling
17 Randy Floyd Body Concepts
18 James Schardt Delta Velo Michael David Winery
19 Bob Fetherston Unattached
20 Chris Mickelsen
21 Roger Von rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
22 Donald Case Cushman & Wakefield Racing
23 Michael Beyers Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
24 Carl Butler Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
25 Will Parks Body Concepts
26 Dan Alcala Chico Masters Cycling Team
27 Paul Ryan Cushman Wakefield Racing
28 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club Race Team
29 John Richardson Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
30 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club Race Team
31 Geoff Landon Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing
32 Charles Spelman Mellow Motors
33 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
34 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
35 Donald Melosh Peninsula Velo
36 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team
37 Thomas wood ? Xtreme Outfitters
38 Sargon Nona fun sport bikes cycling team
39 Norbert Kappel San Jose Bike Club
40 Lloyd Leighton Davis Bike Club Race Team
41 John Farr Rio Strada
42 Reuben Santos Hilton Cycling Club
43 Cory Roay peninsula velo racing
44 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
45 Bob Ebe Cushman & Wakefield Racing
46 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion
47 Erik Forstreuter
48 Bob Loux Topsport
49 David Clay
50 Michael Andalora Bicycle Trip
51 Mark Latino Mellow Motors

Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Beckstead SJBC
2 Robert Easley
3 Michael Ewing Body Concepts
4 Mark Johnson Suffolk-SunPower Racing
5 David Dalton Kovarus / Wells Fargo
6 Brian Gates Barclays
7 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
8 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT
9 Brian Baxter Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
10 Mike Bower Peninsula Velo
11 Christopher Metz unattached
12 Rafael Ortiz
13 Jim Forester Cushman & Wakefield Racing
14 Devinderjit Singh BODY CONCEPTS
15 Geoff Beard Cushman & Wakefield Racing
16 John Ensign Body Concepts
17 Doug Hawk SJBC
18 James Torrence Eden Bicycles Racing Team
19 Marc Garibaldi
20 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo Racing
21 Angus Murray
22 John Hawkins SLO Nexus-Gym One
23 Danny Wood Cushman & Wakefield Racing
24 Marty Panos Cushman & Wakefield Racing
25 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/SERT
26 James Winne Body Concepts
27 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
28 Rob Leever Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
29 Mark Carson Cushman & Wakefield Racing
30 Tom Ferreira EDEN BICYCLES RACING CLUB
31 Alan Weatherall SJBC
32 Lloyd Miller Cushman Wakefield Racing
33 Rob Lytle Cushman & Wakefield Racing
34 Jeffrey Bell Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35 Jeff Brooks Victory Velo Racing
36 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing
37 Luis Jevons SJBC
38 Jorge Pont Alto Velo
39 Peter Soelkner Cushman & Wakefield Racing
40 Peter Krogh Victory Velo Racing
41 Adamvanminh Martin Cushman & Wakefield Racing
42 David Mehl Team Kinetic Cycles
43 Ward Covert Michael David Winery Cycling Team
44 Mike Gregoire Cushman & Wakefield Racing
45 David Ferrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
46 Shawn Blosser Cushman & Wakefield Racing
47 John Kekuewa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
48 Unknown Rider
49 Michael Coppolino Unattached
50 Michael Pinheiro Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
51 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing
52 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA
53 Michael Saba Cushman & Wakefield Racing
54 Val Encomio Fun Sports Bike Cycling Team
55 Christopher Kolm Cushman & Wakefield Racing
56 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team

Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Lem Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
2 Mark King Team Fremont/ FFBC p.b. Chipotle
3 Harold Reimer Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4 David Holland Big Orange
5 Gary Neiman Body Concepts
6 Kenneth Cluff East Bay Velo Club
7 Dan Harvey Cushman & Wakefield Racing
8 Chris Mccrary Kovarus/Wells Fargo
9 Charles Magnuson Body Concepts
10 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11 David Borba California Giant Strawbary
12 Ron Faulk Body Concepts
13 Kyle Schild
14 David Bryant Body Concepts
15 Warrick Taylor Peninsula Velo Racing
16 Sean Perkins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17 Kenneth Schneider
18 Matt Marks Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
19 Steven Hatter
20 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
21 Steve Gossett Unattached
22 Unknown Rider
23 Dave Bush

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danin Morgan
2 Kevin Schell
3 Emerson Glassey
4 Sebastin Peters
5 Bingo Mckenzie
6 Justin Abbott devil mountain cyclery
7 Erik Muir
8 James Begg Team Oakland Cycling
9 Daniel Bennett
10 Miroslav Miklos
11 Doug Ryan delta velo
12 Unknown Rider
13 Peter Gresh
14 Chris King
15 Dino Khloth Michael David Winery Cycling Team
16 Shaun O'bryan Team Chica Sexy
17 Ruslan Gilfanov
18 Diego Hernandez
19 Erik Cho Synchro Nutritionals
20 Jack Crish
21 Colin Fairbairn Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
22 Corey Nunez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Daniel Roberts
24 Chris Esparza
25 Alvin Chan Team Oakland
26 Tommy Evans Peninsula Velo Racing
27 Andrew Graham

Men Cat 5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Albert
2 Christopher Kovacs Eden Racing Club
3 Daniel Roberts
4 William Yee
5 Selim Elhadj
6 Thomas Mccollum C510
7 Francis Ilao Leopard Sapporo Team
8 Brian Renyer The Hub Racing
9 Benjamin Woodside Team Revolutions
10 Sergio Estrada danville bikes
11 James Li
12 Arpad Molnar
13 Robert Bacci Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
14 Jeffrey Wheeler
15 Tobey Hilliard Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
16 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition
17 Ray Mcfadden
18 Briggs Heaney
19 Timothy Stuart Cushman & Wakefield Racing
20 Max Hudson
21 Chad Pajari
22 Samuel Paik International Christian Cycling Club
23 Erich Shofstall Leopard-Sapporo Team
24 Garin Moore Victory Velo
25 Todd Rokala Leopard-Sapporo Team
26 Mark Cook
27 Richard Gonsalves Scotts Valley Cyclesport/Team187
28 James Beckett Davis Bike Club Race Team
29 David Malachowski Eden Bicycles Ra