We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3 Men 55 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Haas Zephyr 0:40:38
2 Michael Shireman Union Bike Velo st
3 Jayson Hurd Arc en Ceil st
4 Peter Rumsey Arc en Ceil st
5 Scott patrick Sullivan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
6 Derek Zisk Cyclonauts Racers st
7 Ian Gordon Arc en Ceil st
8 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
9 Jeffrey Dixon Southern Maine cycling st
10 Kirk Fongemie Southern Maine cycling st
11 Mike Bennett International Bicycle/Global st
12 Gabriel Chandler st
13 Gene Garneau bikeworks/hallamore st
14 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM st
15 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
16 John Mangili Cyclonauts Racers st
17 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers st
18 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
19 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
4 Men 55 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nessim Mezrahi QuadCycles 0:45:59
2 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
3 Ben Regan Travis Cycle 0:00:00
4 John Naegle QuadCycles 0:00:00
5 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Medicine 0:00:00
6 Peter Miller 0:00:00
7 Gregory Prodanas essex county velo 0:00:00
8 John Peterson Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
9 Guy Zerega Cox 0:00:00
10 Taylor 'tj' Eisenhart FFKR Sportsbaseonline.com 0:00:00
11 Antonio Silva Refunds Now/Providence velo club 0:00:00
12 Mike Samartano millwork one/genessee valley cycling club 0:00:00
13 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers 0:00:00
14 Semme Dijkstra NHCC/Team NH 0:00:00
15 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:00:00
16 Bill Doonan Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
17 Joshua Tetrault NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:00:00
18 Michael Mccombs Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
19 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:00:00
20 Unknown ? 0:00:00
21 Gary Sacon Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
22 James Hoard NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b Apex Tech 0:00:00
23 Jim Wolfe 0:00:00
24 Gillen Cushman 0:00:00
25 Justin Norman BikeWorks/Hallamore 0:00:00
26 Charles Labbe BikeWorks/Hallamore 0:00:00
5 Men 55 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Mansfield Mystic Velo 0:42:47
2 Rob Arnold Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames st
3 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod st
4 Scott Glowa Unattached st
5 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart 0:00:08
6 Thomas Dickinson unattached st
7 Synjen Marrocco blue hills cycling club 0:00:47
8 Jake Berry Blesso Consulting st
9 Chris Puleo st
10 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club st
Junior Men 15-18 30 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic
2 David Gilcrest Mystic
Masters 35+ 55 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:46:00
2 David Potter Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
3 Thomas Francis Boston Road Club 0:00:00
4 Bill Yabroudy NBX/APEX 0:00:00
5 Michael Shireman Union Bike Velo 0:01:39
6 Bryan Haas Zephyr 0:01:39
7 Jonathan Babington Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:39
8 Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:01:39
9 Jimmy O'mara BOB/Stoneyfield Farms/Shift 0:01:39
10 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:01:39
11 John Corriveau BOB/Stoneyfield Farms/Shift 0:01:39
12 Duane Skofield BOB/Stoneyfield Farms/Shift 0:01:39
13 Gary Dalton Cox 0:01:39
14 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 0:01:39
15 Rick Kotch Union Velo 0:01:39
16 Jon Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b Apex Tech 0:01:39
17 Steven Boniado Arc en Ceil 0:01:39
18 Kurt Schnabel BikeWorks/Hallamore 0:01:39
19 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:01:39
20 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp 0:01:39
21 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:39
22 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b Apex Tech 0:01:39
23 Bo Fuller NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b Apex Tech 0:01:39
24 Jim Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:39
Masters 45+ 55 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Buckley Arc En Ciel 0:42:43
2 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA st
3 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goodales st
4 John Corriveau BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops 0:01:06
5 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
6 Mark Lescault Gear Works/Spin Arts st
7 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales st
8 Jimmy O'mara BOB/Stoneyfield Farms/Shift 0:01:52
9 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts st
10 Wayne Kirk Mystic Vello 1 lap
11 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 1 lap
12 Bill Doonan Minuteman Road Club 1 lap
13 Kurt Schnabel BikeWorks/Hallamore 1 lap
14 Bruce Mccowan Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA 1 lap
15 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1 lap
16 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel 1 lap
17 Neil Hall union velo 1 lap
18 Gene Garneau bikeworks/hallamore 1 lap
19 Brian Stone Hallamore/Bikeworks 1 lap
20 Tom Toal Targettraining 1 lap
21 John Johnson Bikeworks/hallamore 1 lap
22 David Smith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1 lap
23 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 1 lap
24 Ted Shanstrom Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA 1 lap
25 Paul Dimartino Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA 1 lap
26 Lionel Trahan unattached 1 lap
27 John Roche BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops 1 lap
Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yarboudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 1:05:17
2 Todd Buckley Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
3 Ryan O'hara 0:00:52
4 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
5 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
6 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. st
7 David Uchenick Arc en ciel st
8 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com st
9 Kirk Fongemie Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:01:43
10 Jayson Hurd Arc en Ceil st
11 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
12 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
13 Brendan Hanrahan st
14 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp st