These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Jenks
2 Mitchell Dutczak
3 Peter Swinand
4 Grace Ahlers
5 Danielle Krebs
6 Lincoln Scheer
7 Ella Neurohr
8 Sumner Feary

Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Omalley
2 Nikos Hessert
3 Samuele Bianchi
4 Kyle Mindick
5 Daryus Patel
6 Diego Arana
7 Gina Johnson
8 Stephanie Jenks
9 Matthew Degroot
10 Jonathan Tripp
11 Janedward Gierlach
12 Joe Sullivan
13 Benjamin Wax

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louis Waugaman
2 Randy Warren XXX Racing
3 Gary Dyer
4 Fabio Orlandi
5 Kevin Wohlford
6 Phillip Collin
7 Russell Loucks G.S. Circo Azurro
8 Greg Youngen
9 William Frieske

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Mindick XXX Racing
2 Ian Kresnak
3 Jared Sheppard
4 Jason Knauff
5 Jason Senffner
6 Adam Leibman
7 James Snitzer
8 Michael Jividen
9 Cory Brown
10 Tracy Dangott
11 Keith Vogl
12 Jason Beerends
13 Daniel Dodson
14 Stanley Sterlinski
15 Alex Nemeth
16 John Berberich
17 Ryan Fay
18 David Castro
19 Arron Hampton
20 Thomas Babinski
21 Michael Kirby
22 Matthew Haiduk
23 Bevan Brookfield
DNF Isaiah Jay
DNF Michael Keller
DNF Brian Kulak
DNF Todd Simeone

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Nowack
2 Mike Conroy
3 Andrew Scheyer
4 Lucas Seibel
5 Mike Palmer
6 Brandon Scheiner
7 Alexander Pearson
8 Brian Johnson
9 Stefano Tomasello
10 Aaron Delabre
11 Mike Morell
12 Paul Kardosh
13 Alec Carlson
14 Graeme Murray
15 Christopher Sholl
16 Paul Halupka
17 Nikos Hessert
18 Avi Neurohr
19 Daniel Fluegel
20 Maxwell Riordan
21 Nick Diedrich
22 Jason Fergurson
23 Jacob Cramer
24 Matthew Stokwisz
25 Andrew Peterson
26 Tom Riley
27 Roderick De jesus
28 Brian Piotrowski
29 Nick Pomella
30 Andres Alvear
31 Kevin Whitford
32 James Barclay
33 William Zola
34 Christopher Kim
35 Daryus Patel
36 Andrew Haala

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Wiatr
2 Jedadiah Schaller
3 Michael Burns
4 William Burkholder
5 Jeremiah Andersen
6 Ben Cartwright
7 Joe Stadnik Got Wind
8 Ken Krebs
9 Brian Tracey
10 James Obrien
11 Alan Stoughton
12 Pat White
13 Jarrod Kerkhoff
14 John Orleans
15 Jack Arnolde
16 John Walbaum
17 Phil Fluegel
18 Troy Crady
19 Jeff Nation
20 John Boggs
21 Matthew Grosspietsch
22 Bryan Cleal
23 Robert Haffey
24 Steven Jesanis
25 Rudolph Zarate
26 Thomas Kabacinski
27 Matthew Flaherty
28 Anthony Otero
29 Graham Morrison

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Nasby
2 Benji Johnson
3 Robert Whittier
4 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
5 Jeremy Ostrowski
6 Nick Wright
7 Brian Dunlavy
8 Nicholas Martin
9 Jeffrey Turner
10 Joseph Essig
11 Nathaniel Miller
12 Stuart Nelsen
13 Jeremy Arnold
14 Wojciech Czerkies
15 Jason Holly
16 Gary Dicicco
17 Eric Hogenboom
18 Edward Dutczak
19 Arthur Kitlas
20 Joseph Proszowski
21 John Casey
22 John Mitchell
23 Brett Noble
24 David Villegas
25 Arkadiusz Szczesny
26 Michael Dutczak
27 Robert Omalley
28 Tiber Scheer

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Zimmer
2 Hogan Sills
3 Anthony Olson
4 Christopher Curran
5 Nicolai Broechner
6 Evan Hartig
7 David Paquette
8 Lucas Guyton
9 Axel Voitik
10 Nicholas Ramirez
11 Michael Dutczak
12 Liam Donoghue
13 William Rekemeyer
14 Mariusz Czarnomski
15 Chris Yotter
16 Kevin Mcconnell
17 Trevor Rolette
18 John Wolters
19 Matthew Kelley
20 Randy Warren
21 Robert Smallman
22 Eric Blankinship
23 Brian Ellison
24 Thomas Briney
25 William Pankonin
26 Hunter Davis
27 Dustin Morici
28 Jake Buescher
29 Shane Feehery
30 Adam Herndon
31 Tom Driver
32 Julian Baumgartner
33 Daniel Lang
34 Michael Necessary
DNF Dylan Knutson

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Larkin
2 Andrea Devine
3 Claudia Witzig
4 Jennah Dunham
5 Erica Gaddy
6 Jamie Gavinsmyth
7 Amy Ancheta
8 Ann Martens
9 Annie Byrne
10 Jennifer Groen
11 Vanessa Buccella
12 Jessica Whiton
13 Niki Nation
14 Kristen Hosey
15 Beth Christiansen
16 Annette Stahelin
17 Ivy Andersen
18 Shannon Keeton
19 Lindsey Fahey
20 Sarah Lu
21 Lauren Sholl
22 Emily Beswick
23 Katie Casey
24 Ashley Heidenreich
25 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
26 Kaitlyn Bowden
DNF Lauren Wissman
DNF Kelly Clarke

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeannie Kuhajek
2 Ashley Korol
3 Ellen Ryan
4 Brittany Mcconnell
5 Katie Isermann
6 Daphne Karagianis
7 Mara Baltabols
8 Jannette Rho
9 Arrietta Clauss
10 Jess Bunchek
11 Amanda Mack
12 Lisa Johns
13 Cady Chintis
14 Leah Sanda
15 Courtney O'neill
16 Diana Palacios
17 Cathy Frampton
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with